lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Season 2018

flag Germany

ADAC Rallye Masters 2018

2. 3. – 3. 3. 2018, St. Wendel • entries/finish - 71/56 • asphalt - snow 133,60 km - (cancelled 18,23 km) • Other years
1.flagTempestini Simone - Itu SergiuiconCitroën DS3 R51:32:45.6
2.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:33:04.7
3.flagSchumann Ron - Centner NanetticonMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXADAC Sachsen1:36:50.5
1.flagSchumann Ron - Centner NanetticonMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXADAC Sachsen1:36:50.5
2.flagBrocker Andreas - Woll SabrinaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:40:04.5
3.flagBliss Oliver - Grundmann StefaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIADAC Südbaden e.V.1:40:42.3
4. 5. – 5. 5. 2018, Sulingen • entries/finish - 70/49 • asphalt - gravel 148,90 km • Other years
1.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:32:35.6
2.flagRiedemann Christian - Wenzel MichaeliconŠkoda Fabia R5ADAC Weser-Ems1:32:43.9
3.flagGriebel Marijan - Rath AlexandericonPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Team Romo1:33:40.2
1.flagSatorius Björn - Meter LinaiconSubaru Impreza WRX STiMSC Rodenstein1:39:29.4
2.flagRostek Dennis - Braun TobiasiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XPole Promotion Gassner Motorsport1:41:51.9
3.flagKreuter Norman - Kreuter MichaelaiconCitroën DS3 R3T Maxrace:pro motorsport1:44:06.9
25. 5. – 26. 5. 2018, Zwickau • entries/finish - 88/67 • asphalt 125,48 km • Other years
1.flagRovanperä Kalle - Halttunen JonneiconŠkoda Fabia R5TGS Worldwide OU1:04:54.1
2.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:06:01.7
3.flagWiegand Sepp - Stein Anne KatharinaiconŠkoda Fabia R51:06:13.9
1.flagMohe Carsten - Hirsch AlexandericonRenault Mégane MaxiADAC Sachsen1:08:30.4
2.flagZeltner Ruben - Zeltner ThomasiconPorsche 996 GT3ADAC Sachsen1:09:50.3
3.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconToyota GT86 CS-R3Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport1:10:46.2
15. 6. – 16. 6. 2018, Stemwede • entries/finish - 62/41 • asphalt 143,76 km • Other years
1.flagRiedemann Christian - Wenzel MichaeliconŠkoda Fabia R5ADAC Weser-Ems1:25:22.8
2.flagGriebel Marijan - Rath AlexandericonPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Team Romo1:26:06.3
3.flagSchwedt Roman - Gerlich ChristophiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Team Romo1:31:18.6
1.flagSatorius Björn - Meter LinaiconSubaru Impreza WRX STiMSC Rodenstein1:31:38.9
2.flagRostek Dennis - Braun TobiasiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XPole Promotion Gassner Motorsport1:32:19.4
3.flagSchütte Martin - David KerstiniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:32:32.5
27. 7. – 28. 7. 2018, Eisenach • entries/finish - 87/57 • asphalt 128,02 km • Other years
1.flagGriebel Marijan - Rath AlexandericonPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Team Romo1:11:33.2
2.flagRiedemann Christian - Wenzel MichaeliconŠkoda Fabia R5ADAC Weser-Ems1:11:53.2
3.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:12:05.4
1.flagMohe Carsten - Hirsch AlexandericonRenault Mégane MaxiADAC Sachsen1:15:30.0
2.flagRamonat Raphael - Phieler SaraiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIRSG Mosbach e.V.1:16:44.8
3.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconToyota GT86 CS-R3Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport1:16:55.2
7. 9. – 8. 9. 2018, Osterode am Harz • entries/finish - 43/28 • asphalt 127,65 km • Other years
1.flagGriebel Marijan - Rath AlexandericonPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Team Romo1:11:22.7
2.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:12:31.7
3.flagSchwedt Roman - Gerlich ChristophiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Team Romo1:14:32.1
1.flagZeltner Ruben - Zeltner PetraiconPorsche 996 GT3ADAC Sachsen1:15:24.5
2.flagWild Stephan - Otterbach NicoiconBMW M3 E361:16:17.9
3.flagBieg Michael - Moch DietmariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRG Oberberg e.V.1:17:15.1
28. 9. – 29. 9. 2018, Chemnitz • entries/finish - 71/51 • asphalt 114,23 km • Other years
1.flagGriebel Marijan - Rath AlexandericonPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Team Romo1:01:37.6
2.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:02:42.3
3.flagSchwedt Roman - Gerlich ChristophiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Team Romo1:04:17.4
1.flagZeltner Ruben - Zeltner PetraiconPorsche 996 GT3ADAC Sachsen1:05:50.6
2.flagWiegand Sepp - Stein Anne KatharinaiconOpel Adam R21:07:02.2
3.flagTannert Julius - Hinneberg HelmariconOpel Adam R2ADAC Sachsen1:07:12.0
SS 1/3 shortened due to storm damage
19. 10. – 20. 10. 2018, Straubing • entries/finish - 121/84 • asphalt 123,08 km • Other years
1.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:10:20.2
2.flagGriebel Marijan - Rath AlexandericonPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Team Romo1:10:59.6
3.flagSchwedt Roman - Gerlich ChristophiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Team Romo1:13:02.7
1.flagZeltner Ruben - Zeltner PetraiconPorsche 996 GT3ADAC Sachsen1:13:03.5
2.flagSatorius Björn - Meter LinaiconSubaru Impreza WRX STiMSC Rodenstein1:13:30.5
3.flagMohe Carsten - Hirsch AlexandericonRenault Mégane MaxiADAC Sachsen1:13:49.0

Standings

flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagDrüge Markus25
(20.)
25
(16.)
15
(27.)
25
(12.)
18
(15.)
R 18
(25.)
R 126
2.flagJust Florian15
(17.)
12
(10.)
R 18
(13.)
15
(9.)
18
(13.)
15
(11.)
25
(10.)
118
3.flagGassner jun. Hermann8
(11.)
R 18
(3.)
25
(4.)
18
(3.)
18
(8.)
25
(4.)
R 112
3.flagKeil Konstantin18
(7.)
R R 18
(6.)
15
(6.)
25
(4.)
18
(9.)
18
(7.)
112
5.flagRostek Dennis12
(5.)
18
(2.)
12
(8.)
18
(2.)
18
(4.)
12
(5.)
18
(5.)
- 108
6.flagGrätsch Timo - 15
(19.)
10
(26.)
12
(9.)
25
(12.)
8
(14.)
12
(29.)
25
(15.)
107
7.flagAlexy Carsten9
(21.)
18
(15.)
12
(20.)
R 12
(35.)
9
(12.)
25
(18.)
18
(16.)
103
8.flagZeltner Ruben - - 25
(2.)
- R 25
(1.)
25
(1.)
25
(1.)
100
9.flagJust Tobias12
(19.)
15
(7.)
25
(10.)
R R 25
(11.)
12
(13.)
R 89
10.flagRitschel Martin18
(23.)
18
(17.)
18
(23.)
15
(16.)
R 18
(20.)
R - 87
10.flagThomas Marco12
(26.)
R 25
(22.)
R 25
(11.)
R - 25
(23.)
87
10.flagMohe Carsten - - 25
(1.)
R 25
(1.)
12
(18.)
R 25
(3.)
87
13.flagSatorius Björn R 25
(1.)
18
(4.)
25
(1.)
R - R 18
(2.)
86
14.flagHofmann Silas
(24.)
8
(24.)
8
(36.)
R 15
(18.)
12
(23.)
25
(23.)
15
(28.)
83
15.flagHolz Armin12
(9.)
15
(5.)
10
(11.)
R 8
(26.)
15
(9.)
12
(15.)
- 72
16.flagKreuter Norman15
(8.)
18
(3.)
4
(32.)
12
(11.)
R R 15
(10.)
- 64
17.flagGropengiesser Chris10
(12.)
12
(4.)
8
(12.)
R - 10
(6.)
12
(7.)
10
(6.)
62
18.flagRinke Jonas R 15
(18.)
2
(40.)
18
(14.)
R 25
(17.)
- R 60
19.flagHeilborn Nick - - 18
(16.)
- 18
(14.)
- 18
(19.)
- 54
20.flagDiedrich Florian - - 6
(38.)
12
(20.)
4
(31.)
15
(22.)
- 12
(32.)
49

Stats