• lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
'
donate
;

Season 2018

flag Germany

ADAC Opel Rallye Cup 2018

2. 3. – 3. 3. 2018, St. Wendel • entries/finish - 71/56 • asphalt - snow 133,60 km - (cancelled 18,23 km) • Other years
1.flagTempestini Simone - Itu SergiuiconCitroën DS3 R51:32:45.6
2.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:33:04.7
3.flagSchumann Ron - Centner NanetticonMitsubishi Lancer EvoADAC Sachsen1:36:50.5
1.flagVolver Karl Martin - Madissoo MarteniconOpel Adam Cup1:39:39.3
2.flagLundberg Elias - Arhusiander DavidiconOpel Adam CupADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.1:41:03.2
3.flagMunster Grégoire - Jalet JohaniconOpel Adam Cup1:42:22.5
25. 5. – 26. 5. 2018, Zwickau • entries/finish - 88/67 • asphalt 125,48 km • Other years
1.flagRovanperä Kalle - Halttunen JonneiconŠkoda Fabia R5TGS Worldwide OU1:04:54.1
2.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:06:01.7
3.flagWiegand Sepp - Stein Anne KatharinaiconŠkoda Fabia R51:06:13.9
1.flagLundberg Elias - Arhusiander DavidiconOpel Adam CupADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.1:14:32.4
2.flagMunster Grégoire - Jalet JohaniconOpel Adam Cup1:15:10.8
3.flagKnacker Nico - Flores-Trigo EnricoiconOpel Adam CupADAC Weser-Ems1:15:50.1
15. 6. – 16. 6. 2018, Stemwede • entries/finish - 62/41 • asphalt 143,76 km • Other years
1.flagRiedemann Christian - Wenzel MichaeliconŠkoda Fabia R5ADAC Weser-Ems1:25:22.8
2.flagGriebel Marijan - Rath AlexandericonPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Team Romo1:26:06.3
3.flagSchwedt Roman - Gerlich ChristophiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Team Romo1:31:18.6
1.flagLundberg Elias - Arhusiander DavidiconOpel Adam CupADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.1:36:55.3
2.flagDelhez Romain - Bollette GéromeiconOpel Adam CupEast Belgian Racing Team1:37:05.8
3.flagMunster Grégoire - Louka LouisiconOpel Adam Cup1:37:24.4
27. 7. – 28. 7. 2018, Eisenach • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
16. 8. – 17. 8. 2018, Bostalsee • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
18. 8. – 19. 8. 2018, Bostalsee • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
28. 9. – 29. 9. 2018, Chemnitz • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years

Standings

flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagLundberg Elias32
(2.)
50
(1.)
45
(1.)
- - - - - 127
2.flagMunster Grégoire28
(3.)
31
(2.)
28
(3.)
- - - - - 87
3.flagDelhez Romain17
(5.)
22
(4.)
37
(2.)
- - - - - 76
4.flagVolver Karl Martin50
(1.)
R 20
(4.)
- - - - - 70
5.flagKnacker Nico12
(9.)
24
(3.)
18
(6.)
- - - - - 54
6.flagSchumann Max15
(6.)
14
(7.)
14
(7.)
- - - - - 43
7.flagField Fred R 20
(5.)
18
(5.)
- - - - - 38
8.flagHavlat David9
(12.)
19
(6.)
8
(13.)
- - - - - 36
9.flagGriebel Felix23
(4.)
9
(12.)
R - - - - - 32
10.flagKerkhove Arthur6
(15.)
11
(10.)
12
(9.)
- - - - - 29
11.flagWacker Tim10
(11.)
8
(13.)
10
(11.)
- - - - - 28
12.flagSartor Nicola14
(7.)
13
(8.)
- - - - - - 27
13.flagSchmidt Maximilian11
(10.)
10
(11.)
- - - - - - 21
14.flagPopov Daniel - 4
(17.)
13
(8.)
- - - - - 17
15.flagJohnston Sean14
(8.)
- - - - - - - 14
15.flagMenzing Martin - 5
(16.)
9
(12.)
- - - - - 14
17.flagMagnussen Sebastian Heger7
(14.)
6
(15.)
R - - - - - 13
18.flagHein Lukas5
(16.)
7
(14.)
7
(14.)
- - - - - 19
18.flagGagniere Dylan - 12
(9.)
R - - - - - 12
20.flagKranenburg Ernst - R 11
(10.)
- - - - - 11
21.flagGersager Marco8
(13.)
- - - - - - - 8

Stats

Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.