lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Season 2018

flag Germany

ADAC Opel Rallye Cup 2018

2. 3. – 3. 3. 2018, St. Wendel • entries/finish - 71/56 • asphalt - snow 133,60 km - (cancelled 18,23 km) • Other years
1.flagTempestini Simone - Itu SergiuiconCitroën DS3 R51:32:45.6
2.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:33:04.7
3.flagSchumann Ron - Centner NanetticonMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXADAC Sachsen1:36:50.5
1.flagVolver Karl Martin - Madissoo MarteniconOpel Adam Cup1:39:39.3
2.flagLundberg Elias - Arhusiander DavidiconOpel Adam CupADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.1:41:03.2
3.flagMunster Grégoire - Jalet JohaniconOpel Adam Cup1:42:22.5
25. 5. – 26. 5. 2018, Zwickau • entries/finish - 88/67 • asphalt 125,48 km • Other years
1.flagRovanperä Kalle - Halttunen JonneiconŠkoda Fabia R5TGS Worldwide OU1:04:54.1
2.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:06:01.7
3.flagWiegand Sepp - Stein Anne KatharinaiconŠkoda Fabia R51:06:13.9
1.flagLundberg Elias - Arhusiander DavidiconOpel Adam CupADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.1:14:32.4
2.flagMunster Grégoire - Jalet JohaniconOpel Adam Cup1:15:10.8
3.flagKnacker Nico - Flores-Trigo EnricoiconOpel Adam CupADAC Weser-Ems1:15:50.1
15. 6. – 16. 6. 2018, Stemwede • entries/finish - 62/41 • asphalt 143,76 km • Other years
1.flagRiedemann Christian - Wenzel MichaeliconŠkoda Fabia R5ADAC Weser-Ems1:25:22.8
2.flagGriebel Marijan - Rath AlexandericonPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Team Romo1:26:06.3
3.flagSchwedt Roman - Gerlich ChristophiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Team Romo1:31:18.6
1.flagLundberg Elias - Arhusiander DavidiconOpel Adam CupADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.1:36:55.3
2.flagDelhez Romain - Bollette GéromeiconOpel Adam CupEast Belgian Racing Team1:37:05.8
3.flagMunster Grégoire - Louka LouisiconOpel Adam Cup1:37:24.4
27. 7. – 28. 7. 2018, Eisenach • entries/finish - 87/57 • asphalt 128,02 km • Other years
1.flagGriebel Marijan - Rath AlexandericonPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Team Romo1:11:33.2
2.flagRiedemann Christian - Wenzel MichaeliconŠkoda Fabia R5ADAC Weser-Ems1:11:53.2
3.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:12:05.4
1.flagMunster Grégoire - Jalet JohaniconOpel Adam Cup1:20:53.7
2.flagLundberg Elias - Arhusiander DavidiconOpel Adam CupADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.1:21:11.4
3.flagKnacker Nico - Flores-Trigo EnricoiconOpel Adam CupADAC Weser-Ems1:21:18.1
16. 8. – 17. 8. 2018, Bostalsee • entries/finish - 20/16 • asphalt 103,46 km - (cancelled 31,27 km) • Other years
1.flagMunster Grégoire - Jalet JohaniconOpel Adam Cup52:25.1
2.flagVolver Karl Martin - Madissoo MarteniconOpel Adam Cup52:32.0
3.flagDelhez Romain - Bollette GéromeiconOpel Adam CupEast Belgian Racing Team52:33.9
1.flagMunster Grégoire - Jalet JohaniconOpel Adam Cup52:25.1
2.flagVolver Karl Martin - Madissoo MarteniconOpel Adam Cup52:32.0
3.flagDelhez Romain - Bollette GéromeiconOpel Adam CupEast Belgian Racing Team52:33.9
18. 8. – 19. 8. 2018, Bostalsee • entries/finish - 19/14 • asphalt 193,23 km • Other years
1.flagLundberg Elias - Arhusiander DavidiconOpel Adam CupADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.2:14:48.0
2.flagField Fred - Davison JoshiconOpel Adam Cup2:16:11.6
3.flagGriebel Felix - Altekrüger SaschaiconOpel Adam CupADAC Mittelrhein e.V.2:17:05.2
1.flagLundberg Elias - Arhusiander DavidiconOpel Adam CupADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.2:14:48.0
2.flagField Fred - Davison JoshiconOpel Adam Cup2:16:11.6
3.flagGriebel Felix - Altekrüger SaschaiconOpel Adam CupADAC Mittelrhein e.V.2:17:05.2
28. 9. – 29. 9. 2018, Chemnitz • entries/finish - 71/51 • asphalt 114,23 km • Other years
1.flagGriebel Marijan - Rath AlexandericonPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Team Romo1:01:37.6
2.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:02:42.3
3.flagSchwedt Roman - Gerlich ChristophiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Team Romo1:04:17.4
1.flagVolver Karl Martin - Madissoo MarteniconOpel Adam Cup1:10:24.1
2.flagJohnston Sean - Kihurani AlexandericonOpel Adam Cup1:11:18.0
3.flagDelhez Romain - Bollette GéromeiconOpel Adam CupEast Belgian Racing Team1:11:48.8
SS 1/3 shortened due to storm damage
19. 10. – 20. 10. 2018, Straubing • entries/finish - 121/84 • asphalt 123,08 km • Other years
1.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:10:20.2
2.flagGriebel Marijan - Rath AlexandericonPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Team Romo1:10:59.6
3.flagSchwedt Roman - Gerlich ChristophiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Team Romo1:13:02.7
1.flagMunster Grégoire - Louka LouisiconOpel Adam Cup1:18:48.8
2.flagVolver Karl Martin - Madissoo MarteniconOpel Adam Cup1:19:10.5
3.flagLundberg Elias - Arhusiander DavidiconOpel Adam CupADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.1:19:12.5

Standings

flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagLundberg Elias32
(2.)
50
(1.)
45
(1.)
40
(2.)
25
(4.)
47
(1.)
17
(5.)
26
(3.)
282
2.flagMunster Grégoire28
(3.)
31
(2.)
28
(3.)
40
(1.)
45
(1.)
R 17
(6.)
44
(1.)
233
3.flagVolver Karl Martin50
(1.)
R 20
(4.)
10
(11.)
35
(2.)
20
(4.)
50
(1.)
40
(2.)
225
4.flagDelhez Romain17
(5.)
22
(4.)
37
(2.)
23
(4.)
29
(3.)
13
(13.)
24
(3.)
3
R
168
5.flagSchumann Max15
(6.)
14
(7.)
14
(7.)
17
(5.)
14
(7.)
14
(10.)
24
(4.)
18
(5.)
130
6.flagJohnston Sean14
(8.)
- - 15
(6.)
17
(5.)
19
(6.)
33
(2.)
R 98
7.flagKnacker Nico12
(9.)
24
(3.)
18
(6.)
25
(3.)
15
(6.)
R - - 94
8.flagField Fred R 20
(5.)
18
(5.)
14
(9.)
5
R
30
(2.)
- - 87
9.flagGriebel Felix23
(4.)
9
(12.)
R 13
(8.)
13
(8.)
25
(3.)
- - 83
10.flagWacker Tim10
(11.)
8
(13.)
10
(11.)
9
(12.)
12
(9.)
17
(5.)
12
(9.)
- 78
11.flagKerkhove Arthur6
(15.)
11
(10.)
12
(9.)
11
(10.)
6
(15.)
R 13
(8.)
14
(8.)
73
12.flagPopov Daniel - 4
(17.)
13
(8.)
8
(13.)
11
(10.)
14
(7.)
- 15
(6.)
65
13.flagHavlat David9
(12.)
19
(6.)
8
(13.)
18
(7.)
R 7
(14.)
R R 61
14.flagGagniere Dylan - 12
(9.)
R R R R 15
(7.)
20
(4.)
47
15.flagMenzing Martin - 5
(16.)
9
(12.)
- 7
(14.)
12
(9.)
11
(11.)
- 44
16.flagMagnussen Sebastian Heger7
(14.)
6
(15.)
R 7
(14.)
9
(12.)
9
(12.)
- R 38
17.flagGersager Marco8
(13.)
- - - 8
(13.)
13
(8.)
- - 29
18.flagSartor Nicola14
(7.)
13
(8.)
- - - - - - 27
19.flagKranenburg Ernst - R 11
(10.)
- 10
(11.)
R R - 21
19.flagSchmidt Maximilian11
(10.)
10
(11.)
- - - - - - 21
21.flagHein Lukas5
(16.)
7
(14.)
7
(14.)
R - - - - 19
22.flagLoof Nick - - - R 5
(16.)
10
(11.)
- - 15

Stats