lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Season 2018

flag Germany

Germany (DRM) 2018

2. 3. – 3. 3. 2018, St. Wendel • entries/finish - 71/56 • asphalt - snow 133,60 km - (cancelled 18,23 km) • Other years
1.flagTempestini Simone - Itu SergiuiconCitroën DS3 R51:32:45.6
2.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:33:04.7
3.flagSchumann Ron - Centner NanetticonMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXADAC Sachsen1:36:50.5
1.flagTempestini Simone - Itu SergiuiconCitroën DS3 R51:32:45.6
2.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:33:04.7
3.flagKristensson Tom - Appelskog HenrikiconOpel Adam R2ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team1:41:15.6
4. 5. – 5. 5. 2018, Sulingen • entries/finish - 70/49 • asphalt - gravel 148,90 km • Other years
1.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:32:35.6
2.flagRiedemann Christian - Wenzel MichaeliconŠkoda Fabia R5ADAC Weser-Ems1:32:43.9
3.flagGriebel Marijan - Rath AlexandericonPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Team Romo1:33:40.2
1.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:32:35.6
2.flagRiedemann Christian - Wenzel MichaeliconŠkoda Fabia R5ADAC Weser-Ems1:32:43.9
3.flagGriebel Marijan - Rath AlexandericonPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Team Romo1:33:40.2
25. 5. – 26. 5. 2018, Zwickau • entries/finish - 88/67 • asphalt 125,48 km • Other years
1.flagRovanperä Kalle - Halttunen JonneiconŠkoda Fabia R5TGS Worldwide OU1:04:54.1
2.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:06:01.7
3.flagWiegand Sepp - Stein Anne KatharinaiconŠkoda Fabia R51:06:13.9
1.flagRovanperä Kalle - Halttunen JonneiconŠkoda Fabia R5TGS Worldwide OU1:04:54.1
2.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:06:01.7
3.flagWiegand Sepp - Stein Anne KatharinaiconŠkoda Fabia R51:06:13.9
15. 6. – 16. 6. 2018, Stemwede • entries/finish - 62/41 • asphalt 143,76 km • Other years
1.flagRiedemann Christian - Wenzel MichaeliconŠkoda Fabia R5ADAC Weser-Ems1:25:22.8
2.flagGriebel Marijan - Rath AlexandericonPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Team Romo1:26:06.3
3.flagSchwedt Roman - Gerlich ChristophiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Team Romo1:31:18.6
1.flagRiedemann Christian - Wenzel MichaeliconŠkoda Fabia R5ADAC Weser-Ems1:25:22.8
2.flagGriebel Marijan - Rath AlexandericonPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Team Romo1:26:06.3
3.flagSchwedt Roman - Gerlich ChristophiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Team Romo1:31:18.6
27. 7. – 28. 7. 2018, Eisenach • entries/finish - 87/57 • asphalt 128,02 km • Other years
1.flagGriebel Marijan - Rath AlexandericonPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Team Romo1:11:33.2
2.flagRiedemann Christian - Wenzel MichaeliconŠkoda Fabia R5ADAC Weser-Ems1:11:53.2
3.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:12:05.4
1.flagGriebel Marijan - Rath AlexandericonPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Team Romo1:11:33.2
2.flagRiedemann Christian - Wenzel MichaeliconŠkoda Fabia R5ADAC Weser-Ems1:11:53.2
3.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:12:05.4
7. 9. – 8. 9. 2018, Osterode am Harz • entries/finish - 43/28 • asphalt 127,65 km • Other years
1.flagGriebel Marijan - Rath AlexandericonPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Team Romo1:11:22.7
2.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:12:31.7
3.flagSchwedt Roman - Gerlich ChristophiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Team Romo1:14:32.1
1.flagGriebel Marijan - Rath AlexandericonPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Team Romo1:11:22.7
2.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:12:31.7
3.flagSchwedt Roman - Gerlich ChristophiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Team Romo1:14:32.1
28. 9. – 29. 9. 2018, Chemnitz • entries/finish - 71/51 • asphalt 114,23 km • Other years
1.flagGriebel Marijan - Rath AlexandericonPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Team Romo1:01:37.6
2.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:02:42.3
3.flagSchwedt Roman - Gerlich ChristophiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Team Romo1:04:17.4
1.flagGriebel Marijan - Rath AlexandericonPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Team Romo1:01:37.6
2.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:02:42.3
3.flagSchwedt Roman - Gerlich ChristophiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Team Romo1:04:17.4
SS 1/3 shortened due to storm damage
19. 10. – 20. 10. 2018, Straubing • entries/finish - 121/84 • asphalt 123,08 km • Other years
1.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:10:20.2
2.flagGriebel Marijan - Rath AlexandericonPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Team Romo1:10:59.6
3.flagSchwedt Roman - Gerlich ChristophiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Team Romo1:13:02.7
1.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:10:20.2
2.flagGriebel Marijan - Rath AlexandericonPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Team Romo1:10:59.6
3.flagSchwedt Roman - Gerlich ChristophiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Team Romo1:13:02.7

Standings

flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagGriebel Marijan R 17
(3.)
16
(4.)
22
(2.)
30
(1.)
29
(1.)
30
(1.)
22
(2.)
166
2.flagDinkel Dominik22
(2.)
29
(1.)
21
(2.)
R 19
(3.)
23
(2.)
18
(2.)
30
(1.)
162
3.flagSchwedt Roman13
(5.)
6
(7.)
6
(7.)
17
(3.)
13
(4.)
18
(3.)
19
(3.)
18
(3.)
110
4.flagRiedemann Christian - 23
(2.)
11
(5.)
28
(1.)
21
(2.)
- - - 83
5.flagGassner jun. Hermann1
(10.)
R 4
(8.)
13
(4.)
12
(5.)
11
(5.)
10
(6.)
R 51
6.flagKeil Konstantin8
(6.)
R R 10
(5.)
4
(8.)
14
(4.)
6
(7.)
6
(7.)
48
7.flagRovanperä Kalle - - 30
(1.)
- - - - - 30
7.flagWiegand Sepp - - 17
(3.)
- - - 13
(4.)
- 30
7.flagTempestini Simone30
(1.)
- - - - - - - 30
10.flagKreuter Norman4
(8.)
1
(10.)

(16.)
4
(8.)
R R 4
(8.)
10
(5.)
23
11.flagKristensson Tom17
(3.)
- - - R - - - 17
12.flagSchmid Steffen13
(4.)
- - - - - - 1
R
14
13.flagKobus Hermen - 13
(4.)
- - - - - - 13
13.flagHolz Armin2
(9.)

(11.)
1
(10.)
R
(11.)
8
(6.)
2
(9.)
- 13
13.flagMohe Carsten - 13
(5.)
- - - - - - 13
13.flagTannert Julius - - - - - - 13
(5.)
- 13
17.flagSchulz Melanie
(13.)
R
(11.)
R - - - 8
(6.)
8
17.flagCorazza Peter - - 8
(6.)
- - - - - 8
17.flagvan Deijne Kevin - 8
(6.)
- - - - - - 8
17.flagStötefalke Niklas - - - 8
(6.)
- - - - 8
17.flagGropengiesser Chris - - - - 8
(6.)
- - - 8
22.flagCaprasse Luc - - - - R 6
(7.)
- 1
(10.)
7
23.flagGropp Uwe6
(7.)
- - - - - - - 6
23.flagKanyik Antal jun. - - - - - - - 6
(9.)
6
23.flagNebel Torben R R - 6
(7.)
- - - - 6
26.flagPetersen Rolf - - - - - - - 4
(8.)
4
26.flagvon Gartzen Sebastian R 4
(8.)
- - R - - - 4
28.flagBeck Karl-Friedrich - - 2
(9.)
- - - - - 2
28.flagMurmann Sørensen Lasse R
(13.)

(13.)
R 2
(9.)
- - - 2
28.flagde Winkel Jan - 2
(9.)
- - - - - - 2
31.flagGünther Kai
(12.)

(17.)

(14.)
- 1
(10.)
- R R 1

Stats