2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905

Season 2022

flag FIA
flag ARG
flag AUS
flag AUT
flag BDS
flag BEL
flag BGR
flag BLR
flag BOL
flag BRA
flag BUR
flag CAN
flag CHE
flag CHIL
flag CIV
flag CRC
flag CRO
flag CYP
flag CZE
flag DEU
flag DNK
flag ECU
flag ESP
flag EST
flag FIN
flag FRA
flag GBR
flag GRC
flag HUN
flag IDN
flag IND
flag IRL
flag ISL
flag ITA
flag JAM
flag JOR
flag JPN
flag KAZ
flag KEN
flag KWT
flag LBN
flag LTU
flag LUX
flag LVA
flag MAD
flag MAL
flag MAU
flag MEX
flag NAM
flag NLD
flag NOR
flag NZL
flag OMN
flag PER
flag PHI
flag POL
flag PRT
flag PRY
flag ROU
flag RSA
flag RSM
flag RUS
flag RWA
flag SRB
flag SVK
flag SVN
flag SWE
flag TAN
flag TER
flag THA
flag TTO
flag TUR
flag TWN
flag UGA
flag UKR
flag URY
flag USA
flag VAN
flag ZAM
flag FIA
CEZ
Central Rally Trophy 2022
flag
8. 4. – 10. 4. 2022, Valašské Meziříčí • ÚAMK – VR Vsetín + Valašská rally s.r.o. • entries/finish - 84/65 • asphalt 150.56 km • Other years
1. flag Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr icon Ford Focus RS WRC '06 EuroOil Team 1:26:51.2
2. flag Mareš Filip - Bucha Radovan icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo 1:26:55.3
3. flag Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo Agrotec Škoda Rally Team 1:26:59.8
Central Rally Trophy
1. flag Mareš Filip - Bucha Radovan icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo 1:26:55.3
2. flag Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo Agrotec Škoda Rally Team 1:26:59.8
3. flag Marczyk Mikołaj - Gospodarczyk Szymon icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo Orlen Team 1:28:50.2
flag
20. 5. – 21. 5. 2022 • Automotoklub Rallye Český Krumlov • entries/finish - 90/64 • asphalt 155.49 km • Other years
1. flag Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo Agrotec Škoda Rally Team 1:22:50.4
2. flag Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr icon Ford Focus RS WRC '06 EuroOil Team 1:22:53.8
3. flag Mareš Filip - Bucha Radovan icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo Laureta Auto Škoda Team 1:23:52.3
Central Rally Trophy
1. flag Mareš Filip - Bucha Radovan icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo Laureta Auto Škoda Team 1:23:52.3
2. flag Stříteský Dominik - Hovorka Jiří icon Škoda Fabia R5 ACA Škoda Vančík Motorsport 1:24:10.6
3. flag Březík Adam - Krajča Ondřej icon Škoda Fabia R5 Samohýl Škoda Team 1:25:46.8
flag
24. 6. – 26. 6. 2022, Zagreb • AK INA Delta • entries/finish - 51/30 • asphalt 154.54 km • Other years
1. flag Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka icon Hyundai i20 N Rally2 AMD Gorica 1:41:13.0
2. flag Wagner Simon - Šumer Pia icon Peugeot 208 Rally4 1:41:45.5
3. flag Šebalj Juraj - Stublić Marijan icon Toyota GR Yaris AKK Sveta Nedelja 1:42:26.6
Central Rally Trophy
1. flag Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka icon Hyundai i20 N Rally2 AMD Gorica 1:41:13.0
2. flag Wagner Simon - Šumer Pia icon Peugeot 208 Rally4 1:41:45.5
3. flag Grossi Marko - Berlot Tara icon Peugeot 208 Rally4 AK Ajdovščina Motorsport 1:44:15.3
Event didn't count for Yugo Cup. Categories added from Croatia International section.
flag
14. 7. – 16. 7. 2022, Weiz • Rallye Club Steiermark • entries/finish - 34/31 • asphalt 148.32 km - (cancelled 12.54 km) • Other years
1. flag Neubauer Hermann - Mayrhofer Ursula icon Ford Fiesta Rally2 ZM Racing Team 1:19:09.3
2. flag Březík Adam - Krajča Ondřej icon Škoda Fabia R5 Samohýl Škoda Team 1:20:24.4
3. flag Knobloch Günther - Rausch Jürgen icon Škoda Fabia R5 Team Speedlife-knobi.at 1:20:42.1
Central Rally Trophy
1. flag Neubauer Hermann - Mayrhofer Ursula icon Ford Fiesta Rally2 ZM Racing Team 1:19:09.3
2. flag Březík Adam - Krajča Ondřej icon Škoda Fabia R5 Samohýl Škoda Team 1:20:24.4
3. flag Knobloch Günther - Rausch Jürgen icon Škoda Fabia R5 Team Speedlife-knobi.at 1:20:42.1
flag
4. 8. – 6. 8. 2022, Rzeszów • Automobilklub Rzeszowski • entries/finish - 65/44 • asphalt 151.44 km • Other years
1. flag Grzyb Grzegorz - Binięda Adam icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo Rufa Motor-Sport 1:21:43.6
2. flag Płachytka Sylwester - Nowaczewski Jacek icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo 1:21:56.7
3. flag Cais Erik - Těšínský Petr icon Ford Fiesta Rally2 Yacco ACCR Team 1:22:18.7
Central Rally Trophy
1. flag Grzyb Grzegorz - Binięda Adam icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo Rufa Motor-Sport 1:21:43.6
2. flag Cais Erik - Těšínský Petr icon Ford Fiesta Rally2 Yacco ACCR Team 1:22:18.7
3. flag Wróblewski Kacper - Wróbel Jakub icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo 1:22:27.0
7 min penalty for crew #57 added to SS 11 time
flag
22. 9. – 25. 9. 2022, Nova Gorica • AMD Gorica • entries/finish - 88/62 • asphalt 150.65 km • Other years
1. flag Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka icon Hyundai i20 N Rally2 AMD Gorica 1:38:04.9
2. flag Cais Erik - Bacigál Igor icon Ford Fiesta Rally2 Yacco ACCR Team 1:38:51.6
3. flag Grossi Marko - Berlot Tara icon Hyundai i20 R5 AK Ajdovščina Motorsport 1:43:12.8
Central Rally Trophy
1. flag Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka icon Hyundai i20 N Rally2 AMD Gorica 1:38:04.9
2. flag Cais Erik - Bacigál Igor icon Ford Fiesta Rally2 Yacco ACCR Team 1:38:51.6
3. flag Grossi Marko - Berlot Tara icon Hyundai i20 R5 AK Ajdovščina Motorsport 1:43:12.8
flag
14. 10. – 15. 10. 2022, Waldkirchen • ADAC Südbayern e.V. • entries/finish - 109/72 • asphalt 164.90 km • Other years
1. flag Cais Erik - Bacigál Igor icon Ford Fiesta Rally2 Yacco ACCR Team 1:33:25.8
2. flag Geipel Philip - Becker Katrin icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo ADAC Sachsen e.V. 1:34:21.9
3. flag Dinkel Dominik - Winklhofer Pirmin icon Ford Fiesta Rally2 Brose Motorsport 1:34:22.4
Central Rally Trophy
1. flag Cais Erik - Bacigál Igor icon Ford Fiesta Rally2 Yacco ACCR Team 1:33:25.8
2. flag Geipel Philip - Becker Katrin icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo ADAC Sachsen e.V. 1:34:21.9
3. flag Dinkel Dominik - Winklhofer Pirmin icon Ford Fiesta Rally2 Brose Motorsport 1:34:22.4
SS13 shortened because of oil trace
ACCR starters (#201-#207) were not included in official ERT result list
flag
11. 11. – 13. 11. 2022, Szerencs • Hungarian Event Race Organisator Kft. • entries/finish - 44/30 • asphalt 150.10 km • Other years
1. flag Østberg Mads - Johansson Johan icon Citroën C3 Rally2 Citroën Rally Team Hungary 1:20:21.6
2. flag Csomós Miklós - Nagy Attila icon Škoda Fabia R5 GR Motorsport Kft. 1:20:24.3
3. flag Vincze Ferenc jun. - Németh Gergely icon Škoda Fabia R5 Korda Racing Kft. 1:21:09.2
Central Rally Trophy
1. flag Østberg Mads - Johansson Johan icon Citroën C3 Rally2 Citroën Rally Team Hungary 1:20:21.6
2. flag Csomós Miklós - Nagy Attila icon Škoda Fabia R5 GR Motorsport Kft. 1:20:24.3
3. flag Vincze Ferenc jun. - Németh Gergely icon Škoda Fabia R5 Korda Racing Kft. 1:21:09.2
Standings - drivers
Overall
ERT 3
ERT 4
ERT 4 Junior
flag flag flag flag flag flag flag flag TOTAL
1. flag Cais Erik - - - -
24
[2.]
24
[2.]
30
[1.]
-
78
2. flag Mareš Filip
30
[1.]
30
[1.]
- - - - - -
60
2. flag Turk Rok - -
30
[1.]
- -
30
[1.]
- -
60
4. flag Štefan David
7
[10.]
15
[6.]
13
[7.]
- -
17
[5.]
- -
52
5. flag Březík Adam
 
[24.]
21
[3.]
-
24
[2.]
- -
 
R
-
45
6. flag Grossi Marko - -
21
[3.]
- -
21
[3.]
- -
42
7. flag Kristensson Tom
19
[4.]
- - -
15
[6.]
- - -
34
8. flag Østberg Mads - - - - - - -
30
[1.]
30
8. flag Neubauer Hermann - - -
30
[1.]
- -
 
R
-
30
8. flag Grzyb Grzegorz - - - -
30
[1.]
- - -
30
8. flag Šimek Ondřej
13
[7.]
17
[5.]
- - - - - -
30
8. flag Zrinski Aleš - -
19
[4.]
- -
11
[8.]
- -
30
13. flag Medved Jan - -
11
[8.]
- -
15
[6.]
- -
26
14. flag Kopecký Jan
24
[2.]
- - - - - - -
24
14. flag Csomós Miklós - - - - - - -
24
[2.]
24
14. flag Stříteský Dominik
 
R
24
[2.]
- - - - - -
24
14. flag Geipel Philip - - - - - -
24
[2.]
-
24
14. flag Wagner Simon - -
24
[2.]
- -
 
R
 
R
-
24
14. flag Škulj Mark - -
17
[5.]
7
[10.]
-
 
[19.]
- -
24
20. flag Marczyk Mikołaj
21
[3.]
- - - - - - -
21
20. flag Vincze Ferenc jun. - - - - - - -
21
[3.]
21
20. flag Knobloch Günther - - -
21
[3.]
- - - -
21
20. flag Wróblewski Kacper - - - -
21
[3.]
- - -
21
20. flag Dinkel Dominik - - - - - -
21
[3.]
-
21
25. flag Zedník Petr
9
[9.]
11
[8.]
- - - - - -
20
26. flag Fakin Jernej - - - - -
19
[4.]
- -
19
26. flag Német Gábor - - - - - - -
19
[4.]
19
26. flag Keferböck Johannes - - -
19
[4.]
- - - -
19
26. flag Tarabus Jaromír -
19
[4.]
- - - - - -
19
26. flag Byśkiniewicz Łukasz - - - -
19
[4.]
- - -
19
26. flag Tannert Julius - - - - - -
19
[4.]
-
19
32. flag Lubiak Maciej
17
[5.]
- - -
 
R
- - -
17
32. flag Bodolai László - - - - - - -
17
[5.]
17
32. flag Raith Kevin - - -
17
[5.]
- - - -
17
32. flag Gabryś Zbigniew - - - -
17
[5.]
- - -
17
32. flag Griebel Marijan - - - - - -
17
[5.]
-
17
37. flag Trněný Karel
15
[6.]
- - - - - - -
15
37. flag Trencsényi József - - - - - - -
15
[6.]
15
37. flag Zeiringer Gernot - - -
15
[6.]
- - - -
15
37. flag Roßgatterer Martin - - - - - -
15
[6.]
-
15
37. flag Johansson Mille - -
15
[6.]
- -
 
R
- -
15
42. flag Prunk Nik - -
 
R
- -
13
[7.]
- -
13
42. flag Tóth Tibor - - - - - - -
13
[7.]
13
42. flag Hordossy Robert -
13
[7.]
- - - - - -
13
42. flag Rosenberger Kris - - -
13
[7.]
- - - -
13
42. flag Sawicki Sławomir - - - -
13
[7.]
- - -
13
42. flag Jirásek Aleš
 
[26.]
 
[16.]
- - - -
13
[7.]
-
13
48. flag Wagner Julian - - -
11
[8.]
- - - -
11
48. flag Sulzinger Raffael - - - - - -
11
[8.]
-
11
48. flag Bisaha Ondřej
11
[8.]
- - - - - - -
11
48. flag "Sasa" - - - - - - -
11
[8.]
11
48. flag Bolek Kamil - - - -
11
[8.]
- - -
11
53. flag Vareško Igor - -
9
[9.]
- - - - -
9
53. flag Sroka Adam - - - -
9
[9.]
- - -
9
53. flag Trojan Karel jun. - - - - - -
9
[9.]
-
9
53. flag Fakin Gregor - - - - -
9
[9.]
- -
9
53. flag Ocelka Filip -
9
[9.]
- - - - - -
9
53. flag Zeiringer Fabian - - -
9
[9.]
- - - -
9
53. flag Vida Szabolcs - - - - - - -
9
[9.]
9
60. flag Szilágyi János - -
7
[10.]
- -
 
R
- -
7
60. flag Riedemann Christian - - - - - -
7
[10.]
-
7
60. flag Štucin Martin - - - - -
7
[10.]
- -
7
60. flag Zpěvák Kryštof
 
[17.]
7
[10.]
- - - -
 
[17.]
-
7
60. flag Hangodi Bendegúz - - - - - - -
7
[10.]
7
65. flag Perge György - - - - - - -
5
[11.]
5
65. flag Filipović Tihomir - -
5
[11.]
- - - - -
5
65. flag Vlček Marek
1
[15.]
4
[12.]
- - - - - -
5
65. flag Loof Nick - - - - - -
5
[11.]
-
5
65. flag Ravenščak Martin - -
 
R
- -
5
[11.]
- -
5
65. flag Hansen Victor
5
[11.]
- - - - - - -
5
65. flag Lieb Christoph - - -
5
[11.]
- - - -
5
65. flag Stejskal Václav jun. -
5
[11.]
- - - - - -
5
73. flag Pokorný Zdeněk
4
[12.]
- - - - -
 
[20.]
-
4
73. flag Röck Michael - - -
4
[12.]
- - - -
4
73. flag Trencsényi Vince - - - - - - -
4
[12.]
4
73. flag Jirovec Jakub
 
[16.]
- - - - -
4
[12.]
-
4
73. flag Žgavec Mark - - - - -
4
[12.]
- -
4
78. flag Rada Martin
 
[19.]
3
[13.]
- - - - - -
3
78. flag Lukašík Petr
3
[13.]
- - - - -
 
[24.]
-
3
78. flag Mayer Daniel - - -
3
[13.]
- - - -
3
78. flag Maior Norbert - - - - - - -
3
[13.]
3
78. flag Ertz Jonas - - - - - -
3
[13.]
-
3
78. flag Jürgenson Romet - - - - -
3
[13.]
- -
3
84. flag Rybák Jiří
 
R
2
[14.]
- - - - - -
2
84. flag Narovec Martin
2
[14.]
 
[18.]
- - - - - -
2
84. flag Schulz Franz - - -
2
[14.]
- - - -
2
84. flag Vogel Adrienn
 
[21.]
- - - - -
 
[25.]
2
[14.]
2
84. flag Novotný Dominik - - - - - -
2
[14.]
-
2
84. flag Bone Martin - - - - -
2
[14.]
- -
2
90. flag Havránek Michal -
1
[15.]
- - - - - -
1
90. flag Attwenger Martin - - -
1
[15.]
- - - -
1
90. flag Titov Anton - -
 
R
- - - -
1
[15.]
1
90. flag Bliss Oliver - - - - - -
1
[15.]
-
1
90. flag Pokos Jan - - - - -
1
[15.]
- -
1
Standings progress
Overall
ERT 3
ERT 4
ERT 4 Junior
Standings - codrivers
Overall
ERT 3
ERT 4
flag flag flag flag flag flag flag flag TOTAL
1. flag Bucha Radovan
30
[1.]
30
[1.]
- - - - - -
60
1. flag Kacin Blanka - -
30
[1.]
- -
30
[1.]
- -
60
3. flag Bacigál Igor - - - - -
24
[2.]
30
[1.]
-
54
4. flag Vichtora Ondřej
7
[10.]
15
[6.]
13
[7.]
- -
17
[5.]
- -
52
5. flag Krajča Ondřej
 
[24.]
21
[3.]
-
24
[2.]
- -
 
R
-
45
6. flag Berlot Tara - -
21
[3.]
- -
21
[3.]
- -
42
7. flag Johansson Andreas
19
[4.]
- - -
15
[6.]
- - -
34
8. flag Binięda Adam - - - -
30
[1.]
- - -
30
8. flag Vidmar Rok - -
19
[4.]
- -
11
[8.]
- -
30
8. flag Johansson Johan - - - - - - -
30
[1.]
30
8. flag Mayrhofer Ursula - - -
30
[1.]
- -
 
R
-
30
8. flag Baďura Vítězslav
13
[7.]
17
[5.]
- - - - - -
30
13. flag Šavelj Izidor - -
11
[8.]
- -
15
[6.]
- -
26
14. flag Becker Katrin - - - - - -
24
[2.]
-
24
14. flag Hloušek Jan
24
[2.]
- - - - - - -
24
14. flag Nagy Attila - - - - - - -
24
[2.]
24
14. flag Hovorka Jiří
 
R
24
[2.]
- - - - - -
24
14. flag Těšínský Petr - - - -
24
[2.]
- - -
24
14. flag Šumer Pia - -
24
[2.]
- -
 
R
- -
24
20. flag Wróbel Jakub - - - -
21
[3.]
- - -
21
20. flag Winklhofer Pirmin - - - - - -
21
[3.]
-
21
20. flag Gospodarczyk Szymon
21
[3.]
- - - - - - -
21
20. flag Németh Gergely - - - - - - -
21
[3.]
21
20. flag Rausch Jürgen - - -
21
[3.]
- - - -
21
25. flag Minor Ilka - - -
19
[4.]
- - - -
19
25. flag Siatkowski Daniel - - - -
19
[4.]
- - -
19
25. flag Christian Frank - - - - - -
19
[4.]
-
19
25. flag Volčič Niko - - - - -
19
[4.]
- -
19
25. flag Adorján Szabolcs - - - - - - -
19
[4.]
19
25. flag Trunkát Daniel -
19
[4.]
- - - - - -
19
31. flag Deák Attila - - - - - - -
17
[5.]
17
31. flag Wögerer Christoph - - -
17
[5.]
- - - -
17
31. flag Ocvirk Uroš - -
17
[5.]
- -
 
[19.]
- -
17
31. flag Dymurski Daniel - - - -
17
[5.]
- - -
17
31. flag Braun Tobias - - - - - -
17
[5.]
-
17
31. flag Dachowski Grzegorz
17
[5.]
- - -
 
R
- - -
17
37. flag Verba Gábor - - - - - - -
15
[6.]
15
37. flag Stampfl Bianca Marina - - -
15
[6.]
- - - -
15
37. flag Thulin Julia - -
15
[6.]
- -
 
R
- -
15
37. flag Heigl Jürgen - - - - - -
15
[6.]
-
15
37. flag Pritzl Václav
15
[6.]
- - - - - - -
15
42. flag Stiperski Marko - -
9
[9.]
- -
5
[11.]
- -
14
43. flag Palivec Štěpán -
13
[7.]
- - - - - -
13
43. flag Szabó József - - - - - - -
13
[7.]
13
43. flag Schwarz Siegfried - - -
13
[7.]
- - - -
13
43. flag Gerber Jakub - - - -
13
[7.]
- - -
13
43. flag Machů Petr
 
[26.]
 
[16.]
- - - -
13
[7.]
-
13
43. flag Bobič Enej - -
 
R
- -
13
[7.]
- -
13
49. flag Ollé Rebeka - - - - - - -
11
[8.]
11
49. flag Jastrzębski Łukasz - - - -
11
[8.]
- - -
11
49. flag Ostlender Hanna - - -
11
[8.]
- -
 
R
-
11
49. flag Kiefer Lisa - - - - - -
11
[8.]
-
11
49. flag Zedníková Olga -
11
[8.]
- - - - - -
11
49. flag Ferencz Imrich
11
[8.]
- - - - - - -
11
55. flag Pražák Milan
9
[9.]
- - - - - - -
9
55. flag Blažek Jaroslav -
9
[9.]
- - - - - -
9
55. flag Letz Angelika - - -
9
[9.]
- - - -
9
55. flag Petrovszki Dániel - - - - - - -
9
[9.]
9
55. flag Kielar Patryk - - - -
9
[9.]
- - -
9
55. flag Chlup Petr - - - - - -
9
[9.]
-
9
55. flag Umek Žan - - - - -
9
[9.]
- -
9
62. flag Štokelj Robert - - - - -
7
[10.]
- -
7
62. flag Fuksa Pavel
 
[17.]
7
[10.]
- - - - - -
7
62. flag Bunkoczi László - - - - - - -
7
[10.]
7
62. flag Váradi Alexandra - -
7
[10.]
- - - - -
7
62. flag Lerch Jennifer - - - - - -
7
[10.]
-
7
62. flag Čar Matej - - -
7
[10.]
- - - -
7
68. flag Johansson Victor
5
[11.]
- - - - - - -
5
68. flag Viktora Stanislav jun. -
5
[11.]
- - - - - -
5
68. flag Schmidt Catharina - - -
5
[11.]
- - - -
5
68. flag "Kikiny" - - - - - - -
5
[11.]
5
68. flag Devunić Aleksandra - -
5
[11.]
- - - - -
5
68. flag Raabe Pascal - - - - - -
5
[11.]
-
5
74. flag Bajc Matic - - - - -
4
[12.]
- -
4
74. flag Lasevič Richard
4
[12.]
- - - - -
 
[20.]
-
4
74. flag Plachý Tomáš -
4
[12.]
- - - - - -
4
74. flag Ettel Christina - - -
4
[12.]
- -
 
R
-
4
74. flag Szegedi Máté - - - - - - -
4
[12.]
4
74. flag Kalkus Jiří - - - - - -
4
[12.]
-
4
80. flag Lade Maresa - - - - - -
3
[13.]
-
3
80. flag Oja Siim - - - - -
3
[13.]
- -
3
80. flag Lukašíková Martina
3
[13.]
- - - - -
 
[24.]
-
3
80. flag Jugas Jaroslav -
3
[13.]
- - - - - -
3
80. flag Baumann Alessandra - - -
3
[13.]
- -
 
R
-
3
80. flag Maior Francesca Maria - - - - - - -
3
[13.]
3
86. flag Brůžek Tomáš - - - - - -
2
[14.]
-
2
86. flag Praček Matej - - - - -
2
[14.]
- -
2
86. flag Laurincová Lucia
2
[14.]
 
[18.]
- - - - - -
2
86. flag Houšť Jan
 
R
2
[14.]
- - - - - -
2
86. flag Schachinger Manuel - - -
2
[14.]
- - - -
2
86. flag Maricsek Miklós
 
[21.]
- - - - -
 
[25.]
2
[14.]
2
92. flag Hirsch Alexander - - - - - -
1
[15.]
-
1
92. flag Ošlaj Viljem - -
 
R
- -
1
[15.]
- -
1
92. flag Zigler Martin
1
[15.]
- - - - - - -
1
92. flag Nádvorník Jan -
1
[15.]
- - - - - -
1
92. flag Stummer Linda - - -
1
[15.]
- - - -
1
92. flag Spirov Alexander - -
 
R
- - - -
1
[15.]
1
Standings progress
Overall
ERT 3
ERT 4
DirtFish
image

“It’s surprised me, in a good way, how precise he is,” is the considered reply. “You’ll get within an inch of the line on every...

image

Colin Clark’s driver ratings after every World Rally Championship round are always the subject of debate – which is brilliant, because that’s what they’re designed...

image

Esapekka Lappi is one of the most intriguing characters in the World Rally Championship Brutally honest with a very dry sense of humor, he’s a straight-up guy that’ll...

image

M-Sport team principal Richard Millener doesn’t expect Škoda’s new Fabia RS Rally2 to ‘walk away with everything’ in this year’s World Rally Championship, despite it winning...

image

Meet Steve. Steve’s the reason we’re all here, the mastermind behind DirtFish. The man with the coolest plan. In the first of this three-part series,...


Page is not visible with AdBlock enabled.
Please consider supporting us by disabling AdBlock.
drivers293 851
codrivers425 238
events79 886
entries3 362 919
video34 650
photos679 814
car plates1 180 560