lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Season 2019

flag Germany

Südbayern 2019

23. 3. 2019, Fischbachau • entries/finish - 24/19 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagDinkel Patrik - Lutz TamaraiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXOC Winnenden24:59.5
2.flagAuer Florian - Irlacher ElkeiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo II25:32.5
3.flagLuger Marco - Holzer LisaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMSC Priental e.V.26:07.1
1.flagAuer Florian - Irlacher ElkeiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo II25:32.5
2.flagKainz Martin - Lerch JennifericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAMC Bad Aibling e.V.26:20.1
3.flagHaagn Josef - Schrankl SiegfriediconBMW 325iRG Rosenheim e.V.27:11.0
20. 4. 2019, Tiefenbach • entries/finish - 109/71 • asphalt 65,00 km • Other years
1.flagDörre Jörg - Herzog Hans JürgeniconBMW M3 E36HWRT-Wohlmuthausen34:39.6
2.flagDinkel Patrik - Kiessling FelixiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAMC Coburg34:42.5
3.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Öttl LenaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XPole Promotion Gassner Motorsport35:15.8
1.flagSulzinger Raffael - Kiefer LisaiconFord Fiesta R2T1935:41.8
2.flagAuer Florian - Irlacher ElkeiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IIMSC Priental e.V.35:47.4
3.flagAllkofer Christian - Götzenberger KathriniconRenault Clio III RSAMC Deuerling e.V.36:00.9
8. 6. 2019, Aldersbach • entries/finish - 67/60 • gravel 25,60 km • Other years
1.flagAuer Florian - Irlacher ElkeiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IIMSC Priental e.V.17:51.5
2.flagBach Marc - Seelisch AndréiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX17:59.9
3.flagWeileder Rudi - Weileder DominikiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIMSC Emmersdorf e.V.18:00.9
1.flagAuer Florian - Irlacher ElkeiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IIMSC Priental e.V.17:51.5
2.flagWeileder Rudi - Weileder DominikiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIMSC Emmersdorf e.V.18:00.9
3.flagBannert Patrick - Just MichaeliconVolkswagen PoloMSG Hutthurm19:34.2
17. 8. 2019 • entries/finish - 65/46 • asphalt 34,00 km • Other years
1.flagDinkel Patrik - Lutz TamaraiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXOC Winnenden20:21.8
2.flagKöhler Fritz - Hägele PetraiconBMW M3 E46 Compact20:29.0
3.flagAllkofer Christian - Götzenberger KathriniconRenault Clio III RSAMC Deuerling e.V.20:38.7
1.flagAllkofer Christian - Götzenberger KathriniconRenault Clio III RSAMC Deuerling e.V.20:38.7
2.flagBannert Patrick - Just MichaeliconRenault Clio RSMSG Hutthurm21:46.1
3.flagIrlacher Wolfgang - Miedl ReginaiconHonda Civic Type-R R3MSC Priental e.V.21:48.1
18. 10. – 19. 10. 2019, Freyung • entries/finish - 90/66 • asphalt 141,32 km • Other years
1.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconHyundai i20 R51:18:08.2
2.flagRiedemann Christian - Wenzel MichaeliconVolkswagen Polo GTI R5ADAC Weser-Ems1:18:38.9
3.flagKreim Fabian - Braun TobiasiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland1:18:54.2
1.flagSulzinger Raffael - Kiefer LisaiconFord Fiesta R2T191:26:32.6
2.flagLuger Marco - Irlacher ElkeiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMSC Priental e.V.1:28:43.2
3.flagWeileder Rudi - Weileder DominikiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIMSC Emmersdorf e.V.1:28:57.7
#1, #9 and #67 disqualified after the rally, because they drove by the accident of #3 and didn‘t stop to check. The competitors appealed against a judgement successfully and stay in result.
9. 11. 2019, Altenstadt • entries/finish - 45/39 • asphalt 59,22 km • Other years
1.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Thannhäuser KariniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X33:05.2
2.flagReindl Rudolf - Ehrle MichaeliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX33:19.5
3.flagKöhler Fritz - Hägele PetraiconBMW M3 E46 Compact33:25.3
1.flagWeileder Rudi - Weileder DominikiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIMSC Emmersdorf e.V.34:12.0
2.flagKainz Martin - Singer AndreasiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX34:39.1
3.flagHaagn Josef - Schrankl SiegfriediconBMW 325i E36RG Rosenheim e.V.36:31.6

Standings - drivers

flagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagHaagn Josef
(3.)

(8.)

(4.)

(5.)

(7.)

(3.)
2906.0
2.flagPlattner Lena
(5.)

(15.)

(6.)

(10.)

(11.)

(7.)
2386.0
3.flagWeileder Rudi -
(5.)

(2.)

(4.)

(3.)

(1.)
2353.0
4.flagHartmann Martin -
(12.)

(5.)

(7.)

(9.)

(6.)
2018.0
5.flagBannert Patrick -
(4.)

(3.)

(2.)
R - 1678.0
6.flagAuer Florian
(1.)

(2.)

(1.)
R - - 1614.0
7.flagIrlacher Wolfgang -
(7.)
-
(3.)

(6.)
- 1430.0
8.flagStadler Helmut -
(11.)

(8.)
-
(8.)
- 1310.0
9.flagUnholzer Simone -
(10.)

(7.)
R
(10.)
- 1275.0
10.flagSobek Thomas R R
(11.)

(8.)
-
(4.)
1188.0