3-Städte Rallye
Central Rally Trophy #7 • Mitropa #8 • Mitropa Historic #8 • Mitropa Club #8 • Czech Republic #8 • Germany (DRM) #7 • Czech Republic 2WD #8 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #7 • Germany (DRM) Historic #7 • Germany (DRM) Nationals #7
14. 10. – 15. 10. 2022, Waldkirchen • ADAC Südbayern e.V. • entries/finish - 108/72 • asphalt 164,90 km
1. | Cais Erik - Bacigál Igor | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Yacco ACCR Team | 1:33:25.8 | ||
2. | Geipel Philip - Becker Katrin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:34:21.9 | ||
3. | Dinkel Dominik - Winklhofer Pirmin | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Brose Motorsport | 1:34:22.4 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:44:59.1 | |||
2. | Kreuter Norman - Götzl Julia | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:48:53.7 | |||
3. | Keil Konstantin - Fritzensmeier Stefanie | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:54:15.9 |
1. | Cais Erik - Bacigál Igor | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Yacco ACCR Team | 1:33:25.8 | ||
2. | Geipel Philip - Becker Katrin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:34:21.9 | ||
3. | Dinkel Dominik - Winklhofer Pirmin | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Brose Motorsport | 1:34:22.4 |
1. | Brink Burghard - Bökamp Lothar | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | MSC Gütersloh | 1:59:38.0 | ||
2. | Nothdurfter Alfons - Bartel Andreas | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | MSC Kitzbühel | 2:00:40.3 | ||
3. | Muradore Rino - Petrigh Alex | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 2:03:25.9 |
1. | Kainz Martin - Moch Dietmar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:50:10.6 | |||
2. | Droandi Norberto - Florean Emanuela | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 2:04:26.2 |
1. | Cais Erik - Bacigál Igor | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Yacco ACCR Team | 1:33:25.8 | ||
2. | Jirásek Aleš - Machů Petr | Škoda Fabia R5 | PRAGA-Automotive s.r.o. | 1:39:13.4 | ||
3. | Trojan Karel jun. - Chlup Petr | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:42:02.8 |
1. | Geipel Philip - Becker Katrin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:34:21.9 | ||
2. | Dinkel Dominik - Winklhofer Pirmin | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Brose Motorsport | 1:34:22.4 | ||
3. | Tannert Julius - Christian Frank | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:34:26.6 |
1. | Novotný Dominik - Brůžek Tomáš | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:47:16.3 | |||
2. | Zpěvák Kryštof - Navrátil Jakub | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | Jantar Team s.r.o. | 1:49:24.0 | ||
3. | Nwelati Dominik - Stross Jiří | Opel Adam R2 | 1:55:28.2 |
1. | Sulzinger Raffael - Kiefer Lisa | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | ADAC Südbayern | 1:41:22.2 | ||
2. | Ertz Jonas - Lade Maresa | Opel Corsa Rally4 | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 1:46:28.0 | ||
3. | Kreuter Norman - Götzl Julia | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:48:53.7 |
1. | Gromöller Walter - Meier René | Opel Ascona 400 | 1:47:57.5 | |||
2. | Dahms Andreas - Schubert Paul | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.2 | 1:51:49.1 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:44:59.1 | |||
2. | Gromöller Walter - Meier René | Opel Ascona 400 | 1:47:57.5 | |||
3. | Wolf Sebastian - Luther Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | AMSC Pohlheim | 1:49:30.4 |
SS13 shortened because of oil trace
ACCR starters (#201-#207) were not included in official ERT result list
ERC #53 (coef 5) • Mitropa #7 • Czech Republic #12 (coef 4) • Germany #8
22. 10. – 24. 10. 1998, Straubing • entries/finish - 113/83 • asphalt - gravel 150,90 km
1. | Kremer Armin - Berssen Fred | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '97 | Subaru Rallye Team Deutschland | 1:25:03 | ||
2. | Kahle Matthias - Schneppenheim Dieter | Toyota Corolla WRC | Toyota Castrol Deutschland | 1:25:07 | ||
3. | Lindholm Sebastian - Lahtinen Pertti | Ford Escort WRC | Ford Team Finland | 1:25:44 |
1. | Kremer Armin - Berssen Fred | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '97 | Subaru Rallye Team Deutschland | 1:25:03 | ||
2. | Kahle Matthias - Schneppenheim Dieter | Toyota Corolla WRC | Toyota Castrol Deutschland | 1:25:07 | ||
3. | Lindholm Sebastian - Lahtinen Pertti | Ford Escort WRC | Ford Team Finland | 1:25:44 |
1. | Moosleitner Matthias - Schwarz Siegfried | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:35:05 |
1. | Chovanec Stanislav - Jugas Jaroslav | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Matador Rally Team Slovakia | 1:31:56 | ||
2. | Trojan Karel jun. - Vodička Daniel | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Joka Team | 1:32:07 | ||
3. | Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr | Škoda Octavia Kit Car | Škoda Motorsport | 1:33:02 |
ERC #47 (coef 5) • Mitropa #7 • Czech Republic #12 (coef 4) • Germany #6 • Trofeo Fiat Cinquecento (D) #7
24. 10. – 25. 10. 1997, Straubing • entries/finish - 105/51 • asphalt - gravel 241,20 km
1. | Jonsson Mats - Johansson Johnny | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:14:07 | |||
2. | Depping Dieter - Hawranke Dieter | Ford Escort WRC | 2:14:25 | |||
3. | Kahle Matthias - Schneppenheim Dieter | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Toyota Castrol Team | 2:14:32 |
1. | Jonsson Mats - Johansson Johnny | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:14:07 | |||
2. | Depping Dieter - Hawranke Dieter | Ford Escort WRC | 2:14:25 | |||
3. | Kahle Matthias - Schneppenheim Dieter | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Toyota Castrol Team | 2:14:32 |
1. | Ammelounx Lothar - Verlaan Dagmar | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:29:29 | |||
2. | Podobnik Vojko - Praznik Matjaž | Proton Wira Evo III | Proton Kathrein Rallye Team | 2:30:25 | ||
3. | Pfeiffer Rudolf - Pfeiffer Anna | Volkswagen Polo GT Coupé | 3:04:31 |
1. | Chovanec Stanislav - Kurus Henrich | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Matador Rally Team Slovakia | 2:21:08 | ||
2. | Gargulák Michal - Jugas Jaroslav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Slovnaft Moravia | 2:25:49 | ||
3. | Peták Josef - Černý Leoš | Proton Wira Evo III | Peták Rallysport | 2:27:47 |
1. | Depping Dieter - Hawranke Dieter | Ford Escort WRC | 2:14:25 | |||
2. | Kahle Matthias - Schneppenheim Dieter | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Toyota Castrol Team | 2:14:32 | ||
3. | Koch Robert - Kellner Thomas | Audi Coupé S2 | 2:21:25 |
1. | Stock Thomas - Steininger Markus | Fiat Cinquecento | 2:54:45 | |||
2. | Johánek Kamil - Huml Martin | Škoda Felicia | Liguet Motorsport | 2:55:15 | ||
3. | Süß Rüdiger - Süß Olaf | Fiat Cinquecento | 3:00:56 |
ERC #44 (coef 2) • Mitropa #7 • Austria #9 • Czech Republic #12 (coef 2) • Germany #6
24. 10. – 26. 10. 1996, Straubing • entries/finish - 113/60 • asphalt - gravel 214,74 km
1. | Depping Dieter - Berssen Fred | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Car-Finish Motorsport | 2:02:46 | ||
2. | Kahle Matthias - Schneppenheim Dieter | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Toyota Castrol Deutschland | 2:04:24 | ||
3. | Saarenpää Esa - Kontro-Silvennoinen Sari | Audi Coupé S2 | 2:06:27 |
1. | Depping Dieter - Berssen Fred | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Car-Finish Motorsport | 2:02:46 | ||
2. | Kahle Matthias - Schneppenheim Dieter | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Toyota Castrol Deutschland | 2:04:24 | ||
3. | Saarenpää Esa - Kontro-Silvennoinen Sari | Audi Coupé S2 | 2:06:27 |
1. | Tuček Marcel - Singer Tomáš | Nissan Sunny GTi | Roto Plzeň | 2:17:48 | ||
2. | Klokočka Jan - Gál Julius | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Autosalon Klokočka | 2:17:59 | ||
3. | Lank Josef - Hůlka Miloš | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | AK Autosport Liberec | 2:18:09 |
1. | Depping Dieter - Berssen Fred | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Car-Finish Motorsport | 2:02:46 | ||
2. | Kahle Matthias - Schneppenheim Dieter | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Toyota Castrol Deutschland | 2:04:24 | ||
3. | Saarenpää Esa - Kontro-Silvennoinen Sari | Audi Coupé S2 | 2:06:27 |