lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

3-Städte Rallye

Hall of fame

23. 10. – 25. 10. 2003, Straubing • entries/finish - 68/41 • gravel 233,94 km
1.flagKahle Matthias - Göbel PetericonŠkoda Octavia WRC Evo2Škoda Auto Deutschland2:12:31.9
2.flagWallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer PauliiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIADAC Württemberg2:14:09.1
3.flagStohl Manfred - Minor-Petrasko IlkaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIStohl Racing2:15:59.1
1.flagKahle Matthias - Göbel PetericonŠkoda Octavia WRC Evo2Škoda Auto Deutschland2:12:31.9
2.flagWallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer PauliiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIADAC Württemberg2:14:09.1
3.flagStohl Manfred - Minor-Petrasko IlkaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIStohl Racing2:15:59.1
1.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Schrankl SiegfriediconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team2:16:57.2
2.flagCudicio Andrea - Petrei MaurizioiconOpel Corsa GSi2:47:56.6
1.flagKahle Matthias - Göbel PetericonŠkoda Octavia WRC Evo2Škoda Auto Deutschland2:12:31.9
2.flagWallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer PauliiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIADAC Württemberg2:14:09.1
3.flagStölzel Maik - Windisch ThomasiconŠkoda Octavia WRC Evo2Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau2:16:25.2
25. 10. – 26. 10. 2002, Straubing • entries/finish - 78/38 • gravel 222,48 km
1.flagKahle Matthias - Göbel PetericonŠkoda Octavia WRC Evo2Škoda Auto Deutschland2:14:01.3
2.flagBäcklund Kenneth - Holmstrand BosseiconMitsubishi Carisma GT2:15:07.8
3.flagSvedlund Oscar - Nilsson BjörniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI2:17:48.8
1.flagKahle Matthias - Göbel PetericonŠkoda Octavia WRC Evo2Škoda Auto Deutschland2:14:01.3
2.flagBäcklund Kenneth - Holmstrand BosseiconMitsubishi Carisma GT2:15:07.8
3.flagSvedlund Oscar - Nilsson BjörniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI2:17:48.8
1.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Schrankl SiegfriediconMitsubishi Carisma GTKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team2:18:00.9
2.flagMoosleitner Matthias - Entress HelmuticonMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team2:23:46.9
3.flagZanchi Pier Francesco - Bernacchini GiovanniiconFiat Seicento Sporting2:46:34.9
1.flagKahle Matthias - Göbel PetericonŠkoda Octavia WRC Evo2Škoda Auto Deutschland2:14:01.3
2.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Schrankl SiegfriediconMitsubishi Carisma GTKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team2:18:00.9
3.flagWallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer PauliiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIADAC Württemberg2:20:43.7
19. 10. – 20. 10. 2001, Straubing • entries/finish - 86/53 • gravel - asphalt 240,20 km
1.flagKahle Matthias - Schneppenheim DietericonSeat Cordoba WRC Evo3Seat Sport Deutschland2:18:59.2
2.flagSchelle Niki - Weiss GerhardiconFord Escort WRCMSC Bayerischer Rigi e.V.2:24:54.0
3.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Schrankl SiegfriediconProton PertKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team2:28:54.1
1.flagKahle Matthias - Schneppenheim DietericonSeat Cordoba WRC Evo3Seat Sport Deutschland2:18:59.2
2.flagSchelle Niki - Weiss GerhardiconFord Escort WRCMSC Bayerischer Rigi e.V.2:24:54.0
3.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Schrankl SiegfriediconProton PertKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team2:28:54.1
1.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Schrankl SiegfriediconProton PertKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team2:28:54.1
2.flagDe Cecco Claudio - Barigelli AlbertoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIEuromotor Sport2:31:16.8
3.flagTurolo Alberto - Valmassoi PaolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI2:31:37.7
1.flagKahle Matthias - Schneppenheim DietericonSeat Cordoba WRC Evo3Seat Sport Deutschland2:18:59.2
2.flagSchelle Niki - Weiss GerhardiconFord Escort WRCMSC Bayerischer Rigi e.V.2:24:54.0
3.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Schrankl SiegfriediconProton PertKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team2:28:54.1
19. 10. – 21. 10. 2000, Straubing • entries/finish - 79/57 • gravel - asphalt 204,00 km
1.flagKremer Armin - Wicha KlausiconSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '98Subaru Händler Deutschland1:55:09.2
2.flagKahle Matthias - Schneppenheim DietericonSeat Cordoba WRCSeat Sport Deutschland1:57:10.7
3.flagGeipel Uwe - Hesseler BurkhardiconToyota Celica GT-FourMSC Bodenmais2:02:21.0
1.flagKremer Armin - Wicha KlausiconSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '98Subaru Händler Deutschland1:55:09.2
2.flagKahle Matthias - Schneppenheim DietericonSeat Cordoba WRCSeat Sport Deutschland1:57:10.7
3.flagGeipel Uwe - Hesseler BurkhardiconToyota Celica GT-FourMSC Bodenmais2:02:21.0
1.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Schrankl SiegfriediconProton PertProton Kathrein Rallye Team2:04:03.7
1.flagPeljhan Darko - Kacin MiraniconVolkswagen Golf III Kit Car2:13:40.5
2.flagRihtar Miha - Lieber FranciconSubaru Impreza STi2:19:11.0
3.flagSmrdelj Borut - Cjuha AlešiconLada SamaraAMD Slovenija avto2:20:23.5
1.flagKremer Armin - Wicha KlausiconSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '98Subaru Händler Deutschland1:55:09.2
2.flagKahle Matthias - Schneppenheim DietericonSeat Cordoba WRCSeat Sport Deutschland1:57:10.7
3.flagGeipel Uwe - Hesseler BurkhardiconToyota Celica GT-FourMSC Bodenmais2:02:21.0
22. 10. – 23. 10. 1999, Straubing • entries/finish - 103/70 • gravel 169,68 km
1.flagKahle Matthias - Schneppenheim DietericonToyota Corolla WRCToyota Castrol Deutschland1:33:54.4
2.flagSchwarz Armin - Hiemer ManfrediconŠkoda Octavia WRCŠkoda Motorsport1:33:58.0
3.flagKremer Armin - Berssen FrediconSubaru Impreza S3 WRC '97Subaru Rallye Team Deutschland1:34:23.5
1.flagKahle Matthias - Schneppenheim DietericonToyota Corolla WRCToyota Castrol Deutschland1:33:54.4
2.flagSchwarz Armin - Hiemer ManfrediconŠkoda Octavia WRCŠkoda Motorsport1:33:58.0
3.flagKremer Armin - Berssen FrediconSubaru Impreza S3 WRC '97Subaru Rallye Team Deutschland1:34:23.5
1.flagKahle Matthias - Schneppenheim DietericonToyota Corolla WRCToyota Castrol Deutschland1:33:54.4
2.flagSchwarz Armin - Hiemer ManfrediconŠkoda Octavia WRCŠkoda Motorsport1:33:58.0
3.flagKremer Armin - Berssen FrediconSubaru Impreza S3 WRC '97Subaru Rallye Team Deutschland1:34:23.5
22. 10. – 24. 10. 1998, Straubing • entries/finish - 113/83 • asphalt - gravel 150,90 km
1.flagKremer Armin - Berssen FrediconSubaru Impreza S3 WRC '97Subaru Rallye Team Deutschland1:25:03
2.flagKahle Matthias - Schneppenheim DietericonToyota Corolla WRCToyota Castrol Deutschland1:25:07
3.flagLindholm Sebastian - Lahtinen PerttiiconFord Escort WRCFord Team Finland1:25:44
1.flagKremer Armin - Berssen FrediconSubaru Impreza S3 WRC '97Subaru Rallye Team Deutschland1:25:03
2.flagKahle Matthias - Schneppenheim DietericonToyota Corolla WRCToyota Castrol Deutschland1:25:07
3.flagLindholm Sebastian - Lahtinen PerttiiconFord Escort WRCFord Team Finland1:25:44
1.flagChovanec Stanislav - Jugas JaroslaviconFord Escort RS CosworthMatador Rally Team Slovakia1:31:56
2.flagTrojan jun. Karel - Vodička DanieliconToyota Celica GT-FourJoka Team1:32:07
3.flagSibera Pavel - Gross PetriconŠkoda Octavia Kit CarŠkoda Motorsport1:33:02
24. 10. – 25. 10. 1997, Straubing • entries/finish - 105/51 • asphalt - gravel 241,20 km
1.flagJonsson Mats - Johansson JohnnyiconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:14:07
2.flagDepping Dieter - Hawranke DietericonFord Escort WRC2:14:25
3.flagKahle Matthias - Schneppenheim DietericonToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)Toyota Castrol Team2:14:32
1.flagJonsson Mats - Johansson JohnnyiconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:14:07
2.flagDepping Dieter - Hawranke DietericonFord Escort WRC2:14:25
3.flagKahle Matthias - Schneppenheim DietericonToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)Toyota Castrol Team2:14:32
1.flagAmmelounx Lothar - Verlaan DagmariconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:29:29
2.flagPodobnik Vojko - Praznik MatjažiconProton Wira Evo IIIProton Kathrein Rallye Team2:30:25
3.flagPfeiffer Rudolf - Pfeiffer AnnaiconVolkswagen Polo3:04:31
1.flagChovanec Stanislav - Kurus HenrichiconFord Escort RS CosworthMatador Rally Team Slovakia2:21:08
2.flagGargulák Michal - Jugas JaroslaviconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IIISlovnaft Moravia2:25:49
3.flagPeták Josef - Černý LeošiconProton Wira Evo IIIPeták Rallysport2:27:47
1.flagDepping Dieter - Hawranke DietericonFord Escort WRC2:14:25
2.flagKahle Matthias - Schneppenheim DietericonToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)Toyota Castrol Team2:14:32
3.flagKoch Robert - Kellner ThomasiconAudi Coupé S22:21:25
1.flagStock Thomas - Steininger MarkusiconFiat Cinquecento2:54:45
2.flagJohánek Kamil - Huml MartiniconŠkoda FeliciaLiguet Motorsport2:55:15
3.flagSüss Rüdiger - Süss OlaficonFiat Cinquecento3:00:56
24. 10. – 26. 10. 1996, Straubing • entries/finish - 113/60 • asphalt - gravel 214,74 km
1.flagDepping Dieter - Berssen FrediconFord Escort RS CosworthCar-Finish Motorsport2:02:46
2.flagKahle Matthias - Schneppenheim DietericonToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)Toyota Castrol Deutschland2:04:24
3.flagSaarenpää Esa - Kontro-Silvennoinen SariiconAudi Coupé S22:06:27
1.flagDepping Dieter - Berssen FrediconFord Escort RS CosworthCar-Finish Motorsport2:02:46
2.flagKahle Matthias - Schneppenheim DietericonToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)Toyota Castrol Deutschland2:04:24
3.flagSaarenpää Esa - Kontro-Silvennoinen SariiconAudi Coupé S22:06:27
1.flagTuček Marcel - Singer TomášiconNissan Sunny GTiRoto Plzeň2:17:48
2.flagKlokočka Jan - Gál JuliusiconFord Escort RS CosworthAutosalon Klokočka2:17:59
3.flagLank Josef - Hůlka MilošiconŠkoda Felicia Kit CarAK Autosport Liberec2:18:09
1.flagDepping Dieter - Berssen FrediconFord Escort RS CosworthCar-Finish Motorsport2:02:46
2.flagKahle Matthias - Schneppenheim DietericonToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)Toyota Castrol Deutschland2:04:24
3.flagSaarenpää Esa - Kontro-Silvennoinen SariiconAudi Coupé S22:06:27
19. 10. – 21. 10. 1995, Straubing • entries/finish - 81/52 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagMoosleitner Matthias - Entress HelmuticonFord Escort RS Cosworth1:49:26
2.flagMoufang Markus - Hähner RüdigericonToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)1:50:29
3.flagBurkhard Josef - Schaller DetleficonFord Escort RS Cosworth1:51:53
1.flagMoosleitner Matthias - Entress HelmuticonFord Escort RS Cosworth1:49:26
2.flagMoufang Markus - Hähner RüdigericonToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)1:50:29
3.flagBurkhard Josef - Schaller DetleficonFord Escort RS Cosworth1:51:53
1.flagWeber Wolfgang - Stenzer WaltericonFord Escort RS Cosworth1:55:31
1.flagKling Karl-Heinz - Junginger MarkusiconFiat Cinquecento2:12:14
2.flagMüller Wolfgang - Heider PetraiconFiat Cinquecento2:12:18
3.flagZehetmaier Peter - Wolf MatthiasiconFiat Cinquecento2:16:10
1.flagGasch Henry - Schmidt MichaeliconFiat Cinquecento
28. 9. – 29. 9. 1973, Budapest • entries/finish - 71/? • asphalt
1.flagRöhrl Walter - Berger JocheniconOpel Ascona 1.9 SR
2.flagRack Horst - Köhler HelmuticonPorsche 911 S
3.flagFerjáncz Attila - Zsembery JenőiconRenault 12 Gordini
1.flagRöhrl Walter - Berger JocheniconOpel Ascona 1.9 SR
2.flagRack Horst - Köhler HelmuticonPorsche 911 S
3.flagFerjáncz Attila - Zsembery JenőiconRenault 12 Gordini
28. 9. – 30. 9. 1972 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagZasada Sobiesław - Żyszkowski RyszardiconPorsche 911 S
2.flagFerjáncz Attila - Zsembery JenőiconRenault 12 Gordini
3.flagKnorr Wolfgang - Schweizer HelmuticonPorsche 911 S
1.flagZasada Sobiesław - Żyszkowski RyszardiconPorsche 911 S
2.flagFerjáncz Attila - Zsembery JenőiconRenault 12 Gordini
3.flagKnorr Wolfgang - Schweizer HelmuticonPorsche 911 S
1. 10. – 3. 10. 1970 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagAndruet Jean-Claude - Veron MichèleiconAlpine-Renault A110 16001:06:47.8
2.flagNicolas Jean-Pierre - Callewaert MarceliconAlpine-Renault A110 16001:07:21.8
3.flagStaepelaere Gilbert - Aerts AndréiconFord Escort Twin Cam1:12:13.6
1.flagAndruet Jean-Claude - Veron MichèleiconAlpine-Renault A110 16001:06:47.8
2.flagNicolas Jean-Pierre - Callewaert MarceliconAlpine-Renault A110 16001:07:21.8
3.flagStaepelaere Gilbert - Aerts AndréiconFord Escort Twin Cam1:12:13.6
5. 10. – 8. 10. 1967 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagPiot Jean-François - Brenaud JeaniconRenault 8 Gordini1:13:28
2.flagSöderström Bengt - Palm GunnariconFord Cortina Lotus1:14:41
3.flagReisch Klaus - Schwab HelmuticonMG B1:16:11
1.flagPiot Jean-François - Brenaud JeaniconRenault 8 Gordini
2.flagSöderström Bengt - Palm GunnariconFord Cortina Lotus
3.flagReisch Klaus - Schwab HelmuticonMG B
6. 10. – 9. 10. 1966, München • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - snow
1.flagMäkinen Timo - Easter PauliconBMC Mini Cooper S54:13
2.flagCella Leo - Lombardini LucianoiconLancia Fulvia HF56:37
3.flagNasenius Lillebror - Sager FergusiconOpel Rekord57:26
1.flagMäkinen Timo - Easter PauliconBMC Mini Cooper S54:13
2.flagCella Leo - Lombardini LucianoiconLancia Fulvia HF56:37
3.flagNasenius Lillebror - Sager FergusiconOpel Rekord57:26
1.flagMoss-Carlsson Pat - Nyström ElisabethiconSaab 96 Sport1:01:03
8. 10. – 9. 10. 1965 • entries/finish - 112/90 • asphalt 57,00 km
1.flagAaltonen Rauno - Ambrose TonyiconBMC Mini Cooper S
2.flagTunner Herbert - Hick HelmuthiconFord Cortina GT
3.flagZasada Sobiesław - Osiński KazimierziconSteyr Puch 650 TR
1.flagAaltonen Rauno - Ambrose TonyiconBMC Mini Cooper S
2.flagTunner Herbert - Hick HelmuthiconFord Cortina GT
3.flagZasada Sobiesław - Osiński KazimierziconSteyr Puch 650 TR