35. Rajd Polski 1975
11. 7. – 13. 7. 1975, Wroclaw • Automobilklub Dolnośląski • asphalt - gravel 469.50 km • total distance including road sections - 1527.00 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Skałka - Bogdaszowice (3.00 km) | 1:19 (79) | 30.
12. class II/8 30. ERC 19. CoPaF |
136.7 km/h 5.00 s/km |
1:19 (79) | 30.
12. class II/8 30. ERC 19. CoPaF |
SS2 Chwaliszów - Świebodzice (5.50 km) | 3:19 (199) | 41.
15. class II/8 40. ERC 26. CoPaF |
99.5 km/h 6.91 s/km |
4:38 (278) | 36.
15. class II/8 35. ERC 22. CoPaF |
SS3 Michałkowa - Walim (6.00 km) | 5:16 (316) | 42.
15. class II/8 42. ERC 32. CoPaF |
68.4 km/h 8.50 s/km |
9:54 (594) | 35.
15. class II/8 35. ERC 25. CoPaF |
SS4 Walim - Rościszów (9.00 km) | 6:28 (388) | 38.
13. class II/8 37. ERC 31. CoPaF |
83.5 km/h 5.67 s/km |
16:22 (982) | 40.
15. class II/8 40. ERC 30. CoPaF |
SS5 Kamionki - Sokolec (10.00 km) | 7:09 (429) | 39.
15. class II/8 38. ERC 24. CoPaF |
83.9 km/h 7.90 s/km |
23:31 (1411) | 39.
14. class II/8 39. ERC 28. CoPaF |
SS6 Wolibórz - Jodłownik (8.50 km) | 6:18 (378) | 45.
14. class II/8 44. ERC 28. CoPaF |
81.0 km/h 8.59 s/km |
29:49 (1789) | 39.
14. class II/8 39. ERC 28. CoPaF |
SS7 Radków - Wolany +SG-1 Radków - Karłów (23.50 km) | 14:40 (880) | 24.
7. class II/8 24. ERC 13. CoPaF |
96.1 km/h 5.15 s/km |
44:29 (2669) | 30.
12. class II/8 30. ERC 19. CoPaF |
SS8 Duszniki - Młoty (18.50 km) | 11:14 (674) | 26.
11. class II/8 26. ERC 17. CoPaF |
98.8 km/h 5.51 s/km |
55:43 (3343) | 26.
11. class II/8 26. ERC 16. CoPaF |
SS8 SW 1 Spalona - Poniatów - Mostowice - Spalona (3x23 km) (69.00 km) | 38:04 (2284.8) | 25.
12. class II/8 25. ERC 17. CoPaF |
108.7 km/h 5.23 s/km |
1:33:47 (5627.8) | 23.
11. class II/8 23. ERC 15. CoPaF |
SS9 Idzików - Sienna (7.00 km) | 5:02 (302) | 20.
9. class II/8 20. ERC 14. CoPaF |
83.4 km/h 5.86 s/km |
1:38:49 (5929.8) | 24.
12. class II/8 24. ERC 16. CoPaF |
SS10 Lądek Zdrój - Złoty Stok (15.50 km) | 10:14 (614) | 22.
9. class II/8 22. ERC 15. CoPaF |
90.9 km/h 7.35 s/km |
1:49:03 (6543.8) | 22.
11. class II/8 22. ERC 15. CoPaF |
SS11 Kamionki - Sokolec (10.00 km) | 7:16 (436) | 25.
11. class II/8 25. ERC 17. CoPaF |
82.6 km/h 7.40 s/km |
1:56:19 (6979.8) | 23.
11. class II/8 23. ERC 15. CoPaF |
SS12 Wolibórz - Jodłownik (8.50 km) | 6:17 (377) | 27.
10. class II/8 27. ERC 18. CoPaF |
81.2 km/h 9.06 s/km |
2:02:36 (7356.8) | 22.
11. class II/8 22. ERC 15. CoPaF |
SS13 Radków - Wolany + SG-2 Radków - Karłów (23.50 km) | 15:35 (935) | 20.
8. class II/8 20. ERC 17. CoPaF |
90.5 km/h 7.53 s/km |
2:18:11 (8291.8) | 21.
11. class II/8 21. ERC 15. CoPaF |
SS14 Duszniki - Młoty (18.50 km) | 12:38 (758) | 31.
12. class II/8 31. ERC 24. CoPaF |
87.9 km/h 8.16 s/km |
2:30:49 (9049.8) | 21.
10. class II/8 21. ERC 15. CoPaF |
SS15 Idzików - Sienna (7.00 km) | 5:17 (317) | 20.
9. class II/8 20. ERC 16. CoPaF |
79.5 km/h 9.71 s/km |
2:36:06 (9366.8) | 21.
10. class II/8 21. ERC 15. CoPaF |
SS16 Lądek Zdrój - Złoty Stok (15.50 km) | 10:51 (651) | 19.
9. class II/8 19. ERC 13. CoPaF |
85.7 km/h 8.26 s/km |
2:46:57 (10017.8) | 19.
10. class II/8 19. ERC 14. CoPaF |
SS17 Rościszów - Walim (9.00 km) | 6:45 (405) | 31.
15. class II/8 31. ERC 22. CoPaF |
80.0 km/h 10.67 s/km |
2:53:42 (10422.8) | 19.
10. class II/8 19. ERC 14. CoPaF |
SS18 Walim - Michałkowa (6.00 km) | 5:11 (311) | 18.
8. class II/8 18. ERC 14. CoPaF |
69.5 km/h 9.00 s/km |
2:58:53 (10733.8) | 19.
10. class II/8 19. ERC 14. CoPaF |
2. leg | |||||
SS19 Świebodzice - Chwaliszów (5.50 km) | 3:36 (216) | 14.
6. class II/8 14. ERC 10. CoPaF |
91.7 km/h 8.73 s/km |
3:02:29 (10949.8) | 18.
9. class II/8 18. ERC 13. CoPaF |
SS20 Męcinka - Pomocne (4.00 km) | 2:52 (172) | 22.
12. class II/8 22. ERC 16. CoPaF |
83.7 km/h 8.25 s/km |
3:05:21 (11121.8) | 18.
9. class II/8 18. ERC 13. CoPaF |
SS21 Radzyń - Dziwiszów (6.00 km) | 4:42 (282) | 26.
12. class II/8 26. ERC 18. CoPaF |
76.6 km/h 10.33 s/km |
3:10:03 (11403.8) | 18.
9. class II/8 18. ERC 13. CoPaF |
SS22 Stróżnica - Wojków (9.00 km) | 4:20 (260) | 34.
12. class II/8 34. ERC 24. CoPaF |
124.6 km/h 6.33 s/km |
3:14:23 (11663.8) | 18.
9. class II/8 18. ERC 13. CoPaF |
SS23 Przełęcz Kowarska - Jarkowice (5.00 km) | 3:19 (199) | 14.
5. class II/8 14. ERC 11. CoPaF |
90.5 km/h 5.40 s/km |
3:17:42 (11862.8) | 18.
9. class II/8 18. ERC 13. CoPaF |
SS24 Michałkowa - Walim (6.00 km) | 5:11 (311) | 23.
11. class II/8 23. ERC 16. CoPaF |
69.5 km/h 9.17 s/km |
3:22:53 (12173.8) | 17.
9. class II/8 17. ERC 12. CoPaF |
SS25 Walim - Rościszów (9.00 km) | 6:09 (369) | 19.
9. class II/8 19. ERC 14. CoPaF |
87.8 km/h 7.89 s/km |
3:29:02 (12542.8) | 17.
9. class II/8 17. ERC 12. CoPaF |
SS26 Kamionki - Sokolec (10.00 km) | 7:13 (433) | 17.
7. class II/8 17. ERC 10. CoPaF |
83.1 km/h 7.30 s/km |
3:36:15 (12975.8) | 18.
9. class II/8 18. ERC 12. CoPaF |
SS27 Wolibórz - Jodłownik (8.50 km) | 6:06 (366) | 22.
11. class II/8 22. ERC 14. CoPaF |
83.6 km/h 8.82 s/km |
3:42:21 (13341.8) | 18.
9. class II/8 18. ERC 12. CoPaF |
SS28 Złoty Stok - Lądek Zdrój (15.50 km) | 11:30 (690) | 37.
13. class II/8 37. ERC 23. CoPaF |
80.9 km/h 11.55 s/km |
3:53:51 (14031.8) | 18.
9. class II/8 18. ERC 12. CoPaF |
SS29 Sienna - Idzików (7.00 km) | 4:12 (252) | 19.
9. class II/8 19. ERC 12. CoPaF |
100.0 km/h 5.00 s/km |
3:58:03 (14283.8) | 18.
9. class II/8 18. ERC 12. CoPaF |
SS30 Gniewoszów - Kozia Hala (36.00 km) | 19:09 (1149) | 11.
6. class II/8 11. ERC 8. CoPaF |
112.8 km/h 4.81 s/km |
4:17:12 (15432.8) | 15.
7. class II/8 15. ERC 9. CoPaF |
SS31 Kudowa - Radków (18.00 km) | 9:23 (563) | 1.
1. class II/8 1. ERC 1. CoPaF |
115.1 km/h |
4:26:35 (15995.8) | 13.
5. class II/8 13. ERC 7. CoPaF |
SS32 Jodłownik - Wolibórz (8.50 km) | 6:07 (367) | 12.
6. class II/8 12. ERC 8. CoPaF |
83.4 km/h 6.00 s/km |
4:32:42 (16362.8) | 13.
5. class II/8 13. ERC 7. CoPaF |
SS33 Sokolec - Kamionki (10.00 km) | 7:07 (427) | 13.
7. class II/8 13. ERC 8. CoPaF |
84.3 km/h 5.20 s/km |
4:39:49 (16789.8) | 13.
5. class II/8 13. ERC 7. CoPaF |
SS34 Rościszów - Walim (9.00 km) | 6:29 (389) | 21.
10. class II/8 21. ERC 13. CoPaF |
83.3 km/h 8.33 s/km |
4:46:18 (17178.8) | 12.
5. class II/8 12. ERC 7. CoPaF |
SS35 Walim - Michałkowa (6.00 km) | 4:53 (293) | 17.
9. class II/8 17. ERC 12. CoPaF |
73.7 km/h 5.33 s/km |
4:51:11 (17471.8) | 12.
5. class II/8 12. ERC 7. CoPaF |
SS36 Jarkowice - Przełęcz Kowarska (5.00 km) | 4:00 (240) | 20.
7. class II/8 20. ERC 11. CoPaF |
75.0 km/h 8.80 s/km |
4:55:11 (17711.8) | 12.
5. class II/8 12. ERC 7. CoPaF |
SS37 Wojków - Strużnica (5.00 km) | 4:10 (250) | 11.
6. class II/8 11. ERC 7. CoPaF |
72.0 km/h 8.00 s/km |
4:59:21 (17961.8) | 11.
5. class II/8 11. ERC 6. CoPaF |
SS38 Dziwiszów - Radzyń (6.00 km) | 4:28 (268) | 11.
5. class II/8 11. ERC 7. CoPaF |
80.6 km/h 3.67 s/km |
5:03:49 (18229.8) | 10.
5. class II/8 10. ERC 6. CoPaF |
SS39 Pomocne - Męcinka (4.00 km) | 2:36 (156) | 10.
6. class II/8 10. ERC 7. CoPaF |
92.3 km/h 5.00 s/km |
5:06:25 (18385.8) | 10.
5. class II/8 10. ERC 6. CoPaF |
SS40 Bogdaszowice - Skałka (3.00 km) | 1:23 (83) | 10.
5. class II/8 10. ERC 6. CoPaF |
130.1 km/h 4.67 s/km |
5:07:48 (18468.8) | 10.
5. class II/8 10. ERC 6. CoPaF |