Rajd Polski - eWRC-results.com
lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

Rajd Polski

Hall of fame

21. 9. – 23. 9. 2018, Mikołajki • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel 215,92 km
29. 6. – 2. 7. 2017, Mikołajki • entries/finish - 47/40 • gravel 318,74 km - (cancelled 6,52 km)
1.flagNeuville Thierry - Gilsoul NicolasiconHyundai i20 Coupe WRCHyundai Motorsport2:40:46.1
2.flagPaddon Hayden - Marshall SebastianiconHyundai i20 Coupe WRCHyundai Motorsport2:42:10.0
3.flagOgier Sébastien - Ingrassia JulieniconFord Fiesta WRCM-Sport World Rally Team2:43:06.9
1.flagVeiby Ole Christian - Skjærmoen Stig RuneiconŠkoda Fabia R5Printsport Oy2:53:39.3
2.flagTidemand Pontus - Andersson JonasiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Motorsport II2:54:12.2
3.flagGilbert Quentin - Jamoul RenaudiconŠkoda Fabia R52:57:59.6
1.flagGorban Valeriy - Larens SergeyiconMini John Cooper Works WRCEurolamp WRT2:58:14.5
2.flagSerderidis Jourdan - Vanneste LaraiconCitroën DS3 WRC3:26:20.5
1.flagSolans Nil - Ibáñez Sotos MiqueliconFord Fiesta R2T3:17:47.0
2.flagRådström Denis - Johansson JohaniconFord Fiesta R2T3:18:02.4
3.flagCiamin Nicolas - de la Haye ThibaulticonFord Fiesta R2T3:20:28.8
1.flagSolans Nil - Ibáñez Sotos MiqueliconFord Fiesta R2T3:17:47.0
2.flagRådström Denis - Johansson JohaniconFord Fiesta R2T3:18:02.4
3.flagBrzeziński Jakub - Hundla RoberticonCitroën DS3 R3T MaxGo+Cars Atlas Ward3:19:57.8
30. 6. – 3. 7. 2016, Mikołajki • entries/finish - 64/48 • gravel 306,10 km
1.flagMikkelsen Andreas - Jæger AndersiconVolkswagen Polo R WRCVolkswagen Motorsport II2:37:34.4
2.flagTänak Ott - Mõlder RaigoiconFord Fiesta RS WRCDMACK World Rally Team2:38:00.6
3.flagPaddon Hayden - Kennard JohniconHyundai NG i20 WRCHyundai Motorsport2:38:02.9
1.flagSuninen Teemu - Markkula MikkoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Team Oreca2:43:27.7
2.flagEvans Elfyn - Parry CraigiconFord Fiesta R5M-Sport World Rally Team2:44:17.3
3.flagLappi Esapekka - Ferm JanneiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Motorsport2:46:00.4
1.flagTempestini Simone - Bernacchini GiovanniiconCitroën DS3 R3T Max3:04:11.3
2.flagFolb Terry - Le Floch FranckiconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxSébastien Loeb Racing3:07:33.6
3.flagVeiby Ole Christian - Skjærmoen Stig RuneiconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxPrintsport Oy3:10:13.5
1.flagTempestini Simone - Bernacchini GiovanniiconCitroën DS3 R3T Max3:04:11.3
2.flagFolb Terry - Le Floch FranckiconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxSébastien Loeb Racing3:07:33.6
3.flagVeiby Ole Christian - Skjærmoen Stig RuneiconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxPrintsport Oy3:10:13.5
1.flagArmstrong Jon - O'Sullivan NoeliconFord Fiesta R2T3:10:16.9
2.flagPryce Osian - Furniss DaleiconFord Fiesta R2T3:11:10.5
3.flagSousa Bernardo - Magalhães HugoiconFord Fiesta R2T3:11:38.5
2. 7. – 5. 7. 2015, Mikolajki • entries/finish - 70/56 • gravel 313,53 km - (cancelled 17,70 km)
1.flagOgier Sébastien - Ingrassia JulieniconVolkswagen Polo R WRCVolkswagen Motorsport2:26:11.5
2.flagMikkelsen Andreas - Fløene OlaiconVolkswagen Polo R WRCVolkswagen Motorsport II2:26:23.4
3.flagTänak Ott - Mõlder RaigoiconFord Fiesta RS WRCM-Sport World Rally Team2:26:34.5
1.flagLappi Esapekka - Ferm JanneiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Motorsport2:32:02.6
2.flagTidemand Pontus - Axelsson EmiliconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Motorsport2:32:58.7
3.flagKruuda Karl - Järveoja MartiniconCitroën DS3 R5ME3 Rally Team2:34:07.9
1.flagTempestini Simone - Chiarcossi MatteoiconCitroën DS3 R3T Max2:47:32.3
2.flagPryce Osian - Furniss DaleiconCitroën DS3 R3T Max2:48:20.2
3.flagHaapamäki Henri - Salminen MarkoiconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxHannu's Rally Team2:49:14.5
1.flagTempestini Simone - Chiarcossi MatteoiconCitroën DS3 R3T Max2:47:32.3
2.flagPryce Osian - Furniss DaleiconCitroën DS3 R3T Max2:48:20.2
3.flagHaapamäki Henri - Salminen MarkoiconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxHannu's Rally Team2:49:14.5
1.flagAasen Marius - Gulbæk Engan VeronicaiconFord Fiesta R2T2:51:06.5
2.flagCave Tom - Parry CraigiconFord Fiesta R2T2:51:17.3
3.flagVatanen Max - Renucci Jacques-JulieniconFord Fiesta R2T2:53:11.2
26. 6. – 29. 6. 2014, Mikolajki, Poland + Lithuania • entries/finish - 68/52 • gravel 336,64 km - (cancelled 31,66 km)
1.flagOgier Sébastien - Ingrassia JulieniconVolkswagen Polo R WRCVolkswagen Motorsport2:34:02.0
2.flagMikkelsen Andreas - Fløene OlaiconVolkswagen Polo R WRCVolkswagen Motorsport II2:35:09.7
3.flagNeuville Thierry - Gilsoul NicolasiconHyundai i20 WRCHyundai Motorsport2:36:15.5
1.flagTänak Ott - Mõlder RaigoiconFord Fiesta R5Drive Dmack2:42:12.3
2.flagKetomaa Jari - Lindström KajiconFord Fiesta R5Drive Dmack2:43:50.5
3.flagAl-Rajhi Yazeed - Orr MichaeliconFord Fiesta RRCYazeed Racing2:46:23.5
1.flagLefebvre Stéphane - Dubois ThomasiconCitroën DS3 R3T2:58:25.3
2.flagFisher Alastair - Noble GordoniconCitroën DS3 R3T3:00:38.6
3.flagGiordano Quentin - Duval GuillaumeiconCitroën DS3 R3T3:01:51.2
1.flagLefebvre Stéphane - Dubois ThomasiconCitroën DS3 R3T2:58:25.3
2.flagFisher Alastair - Noble GordoniconCitroën DS3 R3T3:00:38.6
3.flagGiordano Quentin - Duval GuillaumeiconCitroën DS3 R3T3:01:51.2
1.flagPärn Sander - Morgan JamesiconFord Fiesta R2Estonian Autosport Union3:05:21.5
2.flagCave Tom - Parry CraigiconFord Fiesta R23:05:51.5
3.flagLemes Yeray - Peñate RogelioiconFord Fiesta R23:08:38.8
13. 9. – 15. 9. 2013, Mikolajki • entries/finish - 81/33 • gravel 202,82 km
1.flagKajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran JarosławiconFord Fiesta R5Lotos Rally Team1:58:40.6
2.flagBouffier Bryan - Panseri XaviericonPeugeot 207 S20001:59:03.9
3.flagKopecký Jan - Dresler PaveliconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:00:09.0
1.flagKajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran JarosławiconFord Fiesta R5Lotos Rally Team1:58:40.6
2.flagBouffier Bryan - Panseri XaviericonPeugeot 207 S20001:59:03.9
3.flagKopecký Jan - Dresler PaveliconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:00:09.0
1.flagButvilas Dominykas - Vaitkevičius RenatasiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4Ataka Racing2:04:44.1
2.flagChuchała Wojciech - Heller KamiliconSubaru Impreza STi R4Platinum Subaru Rally Team2:05:22.6
3.flagArai Toshihiro - McLoughlin AnthonyiconSubaru Impreza STi R4Stohl Racing2:08:03.5
1.flagRaczkowski Radosław - Gwiazda ŁukasziconCitroën DS3 R3T2:15:09.0
2.flagChmielewski Jan - Hundla RoberticonCitroën DS3 R3T2:18:04.0
3.flagTypa Radosław - Gospodarczyk SzymoniconCitroën DS3 R3T2:20:26.3
1.flagTaylor Molly - Marshall SebastianiconCitroën DS3 R3TUnited Rally Management2:27:26.8
2.flagStratieva Ekaterina - Poenaru CarmeniconCitroën C2 R2 Max3:14:50.9
1.flagKajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran JarosławiconFord Fiesta R5Lotos Rally Team1:58:40.6
2.flagBouffier Bryan - Panseri XaviericonPeugeot 207 S20001:59:03.9
3.flagKościuszko Michał - Szczepaniak MaciejiconFord Fiesta R5Lotos Rally Team2:00:54.7
1.flagButvilas Dominykas - Vaitkevičius RenatasiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4Ataka Racing2:04:44.1
1.flagRaczkowski Radosław - Gwiazda ŁukasziconCitroën DS3 R3T2:15:09.0
2.flagChmielewski Jan - Hundla RoberticonCitroën DS3 R3T2:18:04.0
3.flagTypa Radosław - Gospodarczyk SzymoniconCitroën DS3 R3T2:20:26.3
1.flagRaczkowski Radosław - Gwiazda ŁukasziconCitroën DS3 R3T2:15:09.0
2.flagChmielewski Jan - Hundla RoberticonCitroën DS3 R3T2:18:04.0
3.flagTypa Radosław - Gospodarczyk SzymoniconCitroën DS3 R3T2:20:26.3
1.flagScheffler Marcin - Marciniak SzymoniconFord Fiesta R22:24:08.3
2.flagPtaszek Hubert - Kozdroń KamiliconFord Fiesta R22:25:07.3
3.flagJanczak Rafał - Grudziński MichałiconFord Fiesta R22:28:58.9
28. 9. – 30. 9. 2012, Mikolajki • entries/finish - 52/33 • gravel 233,40 km
1.flagLappi Esapekka - Ferm JanneiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:06:03.1
2.flagSołowow Michał - Baran MaciejiconFord Fiesta RRCSynthos Cersanit RT2:08:17.9
3.flagGrzyb Grzegorz - Siatkowski DanieliconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport Polska2:09:16.7
1.flagLappi Esapekka - Ferm JanneiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:06:03.1
2.flagSołowow Michał - Baran MaciejiconFord Fiesta RRCSynthos Cersanit RT2:08:17.9
3.flagGrzyb Grzegorz - Siatkowski DanieliconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport Polska2:09:16.7
1.flagLappi Esapekka - Ferm JanneiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:06:03.1
2.flagSołowow Michał - Baran MaciejiconFord Fiesta RRCSynthos Cersanit RT2:08:17.9
3.flagGrzyb Grzegorz - Siatkowski DanieliconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport Polska2:09:16.7
1.flagČerný Jan - Kohout PaveliconCitroën DS3 R3TCzech National Team2:22:14.0
2.flagKornicki Szymon - Hundla RoberticonCitroën DS3 R3T2:24:46.7
3.flagRaczkowski Radosław - Gwiazda ŁukasziconCitroën DS3 R3T2:25:41.8
1.flagNivette Filip - Natkaniec ArturiconFord Fiesta R22:25:37.4
2.flagPtaszek Hubert - Kozdroń KamiliconFord Fiesta R22:32:08.0
3.flagByśkiniewicz Łukasz - Wisławski MaciejiconFord Fiesta R22:32:13.8
23. 9. – 25. 9. 2011, Mikolajki • entries/finish - 44/36 • gravel 230,23 km
1.flagKajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran JarosławiconSubaru Impreza STi R4Lotos Dynamic Rally Team2:09:07.6
2.flagSołowow Michał - Baran MaciejiconFord Fiesta S2000Cersanit Rally Team2:09:17.9
3.flagGrzyb Grzegorz - Siatkowski DanieliconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport Polska2:09:33.9
1.flagSołowow Michał - Baran MaciejiconFord Fiesta S2000Cersanit Rally Team2:09:17.9
2.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000National Proklama2:13:35.5
3.flagRuta Szymon - Rozwadowski SebastianiconPeugeot 207 S2000Orlen Team2:14:02.7
1.flagKajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran JarosławiconSubaru Impreza STi R4Lotos Dynamic Rally Team2:09:07.6
2.flagSołowow Michał - Baran MaciejiconFord Fiesta S2000Cersanit Rally Team2:09:17.9
3.flagGrzyb Grzegorz - Siatkowski DanieliconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport Polska2:09:33.9
1.flagChmielewski Jan - Dachowski GrzegorziconCitroën DS3 R3T2:24:12.5
2.flagGryc Tomasz - Kuśnierz MichałiconCitroën C2 R2 Max2:26:10.4
3.flagJanczak Rafał - Grudziński MichałiconCitroën C2 R2 Max2:32:33.7
1.flagStalmach Rafał - Kaźmierczak MichałiconFord Fiesta R22:42:16.0
2.flagWoźniczko Mariusz - Leśniak DanieliconFord Fiesta R22:44:21.7
4. 6. – 6. 6. 2010 • entries/finish - 49/37 • gravel 255,02 km
1.flagKajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran JarosławiconSubaru Impreza STi N14Subaru Poland Rally Team2:27:11.5
2.flagSołowow Michał - Baran MaciejiconFord Fiesta S2000Cersanit Rally Team2:28:09.5
3.flagKuchar Tomasz - Dymurski DanieliconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport Polska2:28:50.5
1.flagKajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran JarosławiconSubaru Impreza STi N14Subaru Poland Rally Team2:27:11.5
2.flagSołowow Michał - Baran MaciejiconFord Fiesta S2000Cersanit Rally Team2:28:09.5
3.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Abarth Petronas Rally Team2:29:13.4
1.flagKajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran JarosławiconSubaru Impreza STi N14Subaru Poland Rally Team2:27:11.5
2.flagSołowow Michał - Baran MaciejiconFord Fiesta S2000Cersanit Rally Team2:28:09.5
3.flagKuchar Tomasz - Dymurski DanieliconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport Polska2:28:50.5
1.flagBębenek Michał - Bębenek GrzegorziconCitroën C2 R2 Max2:45:03.7
2.flagChmielewski Jan - Hundla RoberticonCitroën C2 R2 Max2:50:04.7
3.flagKornicki Szymon - Zegarmistrz PiotriconCitroën C2 R2 Max2:54:32.3
25. 6. – 28. 6. 2009 • entries/finish - 48/34 • gravel 352,00 km
1.flagHirvonen Mikko - Lehtinen JarmoiconFord Focus RS WRC '09BP Ford Abu Dhabi WRT3:07:27.5
2.flagSordo Dani - Martí MarciconCitroën C4 WRCCitroën Total WRT3:08:37.8
3.flagSolberg Henning - Menkerud CatoiconFord Focus RS WRC '08Stobart VK Ford Rally Team3:09:33.2
1.flagAbbring Kevin - Mombaerts ErwiniconRenault Clio R3KNAF Talent First3:35:05.2
2.flagProkop Martin - Tománek JaniconCitroën C2 S1600Czech National Team3:36:15.4
3.flagBonato Yoann - Boulloud BenjaminiconSuzuki Swift S16003:40:39.7
6. 6. – 8. 6. 2008 • entries/finish - 57/31 • gravel 275,10 km
1.flagBębenek Michał - Bębenek GrzegorziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXTedex Oil Rally Team2:35:31.6
2.flagBouffier Bryan - Panseri XaviericonPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport Polska2:36:14.9
3.flagSołowow Michał - Baran MaciejiconPeugeot 207 S2000Cersanit Rally Team2:37:16.1
1.flagBębenek Michał - Bębenek GrzegorziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXTedex Oil Rally Team2:35:31.6
2.flagBouffier Bryan - Panseri XaviericonPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport Polska2:36:14.9
3.flagSołowow Michał - Baran MaciejiconPeugeot 207 S2000Cersanit Rally Team2:37:16.1
1.flagBębenek Michał - Bębenek GrzegorziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXTedex Oil Rally Team2:35:31.6
2.flagBouffier Bryan - Panseri XaviericonPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport Polska2:36:14.9
3.flagSołowow Michał - Baran MaciejiconPeugeot 207 S2000Cersanit Rally Team2:37:16.1
1.flagPasecki Marcin - Ciupka RyszardiconCitroën C2 R23:00:39.8
2.flagTypa Radosław - Siatkowski DanieliconCitroën C2 R23:01:07.9
3.flagChmielewski Jan - Pleskot IreneusziconCitroën C2 R23:03:32.7
8. 6. – 10. 6. 2007 • entries/finish - 72/52 • gravel 279,66 km
1.flagSvedlund Oscar - Nilsson BjörniconSubaru Impreza STi N122:36:44.2
2.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Kurzeja ŁukasziconSubaru Impreza STi N12B2:37:28.0
3.flagTravaglia Renato - Scattolin SimoneiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXIsland Motorsport2:39:21.1
1.flagTravaglia Renato - Scattolin SimoneiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXIsland Motorsport2:39:21.1
2.flagSołowow Michał - Baran MaciejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXCersanit Rally Team2:42:08.3
3.flagIsik Volkan - Özsenler KaaniconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Fiat Motorsport Turkey2:45:08.0
1.flagSvedlund Oscar - Nilsson BjörniconSubaru Impreza STi N122:36:44.2
2.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Kurzeja ŁukasziconSubaru Impreza STi N12B2:37:28.0
3.flagTravaglia Renato - Scattolin SimoneiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXIsland Motorsport2:39:21.1
1.flagDobrowolski Marcin - Dobrowolski MichałiconPeugeot 206 XS3:01:40.8
2.flagZabrocki Przemysław - Gospodarczyk SzymoniconPeugeot 206 XS3:05:25.5
3.flagButruk Kamil - Wilk MaciejiconPeugeot 206 XS3:18:37.5
9. 6. – 11. 6. 2006 • entries/finish - 69/51 • gravel 266,00 km
1.flagKuzaj Leszek - Szczepaniak MaciejiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Subaru Poland Rally Team2:15:23.6
2.flagSvedlund Oscar - Nilsson BjörniconSubaru Impreza STi N122:16:15.1
3.flagSołowow Michał - Baran MaciejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXCersanit Rally Team2:16:49.2
1.flagKuzaj Leszek - Szczepaniak MaciejiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Subaru Poland Rally Team2:15:23.6
2.flagSvedlund Oscar - Nilsson BjörniconSubaru Impreza STi N122:16:15.1
3.flagSołowow Michał - Baran MaciejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXCersanit Rally Team2:16:49.2
1.flagKuzaj Leszek - Szczepaniak MaciejiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Subaru Poland Rally Team2:15:23.6
2.flagSołowow Michał - Baran MaciejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXCersanit Rally Team2:16:49.2
3.flagDytko Paweł - Dytko TomasziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII2:19:28.4
1.flagHabaj Łukasz - Spentany JacekiconPeugeot 206 XS2:34:26.7
2.flagTypa Radosław - Żuk WojciechiconPeugeot 206 XS2:37:09.9
3.flagDąbrowski Tomasz - Stasz IgoriconPeugeot 206 XS2:39:52.1
10. 6. – 12. 6. 2005, Mikołajki • entries/finish - 70/40 • gravel 270,46 km
1.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Kurzeja ŁukasziconSubaru Impreza STi N112:27:46.8
2.flagBębenek Michał - Bębenek GrzegorziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIILotos Team Race & Rally2:28:04.8
3.flagStaniszewski Zbigniew - Rozwadowski SebastianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI2:28:45.5
1.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Kurzeja ŁukasziconSubaru Impreza STi N112:27:46.8
2.flagBębenek Michał - Bębenek GrzegorziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIILotos Team Race & Rally2:28:04.8
3.flagStaniszewski Zbigniew - Rozwadowski SebastianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI2:28:45.5
1.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Kurzeja ŁukasziconSubaru Impreza STi N112:27:46.8
2.flagBębenek Michał - Bębenek GrzegorziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIILotos Team Race & Rally2:28:04.8
3.flagStaniszewski Zbigniew - Rozwadowski SebastianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI2:28:45.5
1.flagWitas Łukasz - Kuśnierz MichałiconPeugeot 206 XS2:46:30.9
2.flagKajetanowicz Kajetan - Kajetanowicz (Masiuk) AleksandraiconPeugeot 206 XS2:46:44.2
3.flagPoloński Dariusz - Dobosz GrzegorziconPeugeot 206 XS2:51:18.9
27. 5. – 28. 5. 2004, Kłodzko • entries/finish - 61/33 • asphalt 295,27 km
1.flagPedersoli Luca - Vernuccio DanieleiconPeugeot 306 MaxiPeugeot Italy2:40:25.9
2.flagKuzaj Leszek - Szczepaniak MaciejiconSubaru Impreza STi N102:40:58.0
3.flagJean-Joseph Simon - Boyere JackiconRenault Clio S16002:42:12.3
1.flagPedersoli Luca - Vernuccio DanieleiconPeugeot 306 MaxiPeugeot Italy2:40:25.9
2.flagKuzaj Leszek - Szczepaniak MaciejiconSubaru Impreza STi N102:40:58.0
3.flagJean-Joseph Simon - Boyere JackiconRenault Clio S16002:42:12.3
1.flagKuzaj Leszek - Szczepaniak MaciejiconSubaru Impreza STi N102:40:58.0
2.flagKuchar Tomasz - Gęborys KrzysztoficonMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI2:42:13.9
3.flagBębenek Michał - Bębenek GrzegorziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIHydroland-Bolix Rally Team2:42:44.4
1.flagPoloński Dariusz - Dobosz GrzegorziconPeugeot 206 XS3:00:38.3
2.flagSzterleja Łukasz - Lisicki MarekiconPeugeot 206 XS3:01:23.5
3.flagStarczukowski Piotr - Madej JoannaiconPeugeot 206 XS3:01:28.9
30. 5. – 1. 6. 2003, Kłodzko • entries/finish - 66/42 • asphalt 295,27 km - (cancelled 13,95 km)
1.flagCampos Miguel - Magalhães CarlosiconPeugeot 206 WRCPeugeot Total Silver Team2:24:18.9
2.flagThiry Bruno - Fortin Jean-MarciconPeugeot 206 WRCPeugeot Bastos Racing2:26:59.8
3.flagVasin Evgeniy - Shchukin AlekseyiconPeugeot 206 WRCItera2:31:12.1
1.flagCampos Miguel - Magalhães CarlosiconPeugeot 206 WRCPeugeot Total Silver Team2:24:18.9
2.flagThiry Bruno - Fortin Jean-MarciconPeugeot 206 WRCPeugeot Bastos Racing2:26:59.8
3.flagVasin Evgeniy - Shchukin AlekseyiconPeugeot 206 WRCItera2:31:12.1
1.flagCzopik Tomasz - Wroński ŁukasziconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '99Sapa Rally Team2:32:03.7
2.flagFrycz Sebastian - Gieras JarosławiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VKulig Promotion2:35:11.7
3.flagBębenek Michał - Bębenek GrzegorziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIKulig Promotion2:35:42.2
1.flagPelikański Mariusz - Dymurski DanieliconPeugeot 206 XS2:50:46.6
2.flagPoloński Dariusz - Dobosz GrzegorziconPeugeot 206 XS2:53:56.3
3.flagSpława-Neyman Andrzej - Tumidajski BartosziconPeugeot 206 XS2:54:05.4
8. 6. – 9. 6. 2002, Klodzko • entries/finish - 70/37 • asphalt 317,25 km
1.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconFord Focus RS WRC '01Mobil 1 - Brok - Goodyear Team2:45:09.5
2.flagCzopik Tomasz - Wroński ŁukasziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIExcellent Rally Team2:58:07.1
3.flagHerba Robert - Burkat DariusziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI2:58:26.4
1.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconFord Focus RS WRC '01Mobil 1 - Brok - Goodyear Team2:45:09.5
2.flagCzopik Tomasz - Wroński ŁukasziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIExcellent Rally Team2:58:07.1
3.flagHerba Robert - Burkat DariusziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI2:58:26.4
1.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconFord Focus RS WRC '01Mobil 1 - Brok - Goodyear Team2:45:09.5
2.flagCzopik Tomasz - Wroński ŁukasziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIExcellent Rally Team2:58:07.1
3.flagHerba Robert - Burkat DariusziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI2:58:26.4
1.flagAdamus Piotr - Zacharko MagdalenaiconPeugeot 206 XS3:13:41.8
2.flagSzterleja Łukasz - Lisicki MarekiconPeugeot 206 XS3:15:31.2
3.flagKilanowski Maksymilian - Bożek RafałiconPeugeot 206 XS3:16:17.6
7. 6. – 9. 6. 2001, Kłodzko • entries/finish - 75/50 • asphalt 314,17 km - (cancelled 16,74 km)
1.flagKuzaj Leszek - Górski AndrzejiconToyota Corolla WRCMocne Rally2:42:01.6
2.flagKuchar Tomasz - Szczepaniak MaciejiconToyota Corolla WRCPolsat Dialog Rally Team2:42:48.2
3.flagSztuka Łukasz - Carlsson PericonSeat Cordoba WRC Evo3Shell Helix Seat Sport Polska2:46:49.2
1.flagKuzaj Leszek - Górski AndrzejiconToyota Corolla WRCMocne Rally2:42:01.6
2.flagKuchar Tomasz - Szczepaniak MaciejiconToyota Corolla WRCPolsat Dialog Rally Team2:42:48.2
3.flagSztuka Łukasz - Carlsson PericonSeat Cordoba WRC Evo3Shell Helix Seat Sport Polska2:46:49.2
1.flagKuzaj Leszek - Górski AndrzejiconToyota Corolla WRCMocne Rally2:42:01.6
2.flagKuchar Tomasz - Szczepaniak MaciejiconToyota Corolla WRCPolsat Dialog Rally Team2:42:48.2
3.flagSztuka Łukasz - Carlsson PericonSeat Cordoba WRC Evo3Shell Helix Seat Sport Polska2:46:49.2
1.flagPol Adam - Olejniczak PatrykiconFiat Seicento Sporting3:33:18.0
2.flagRomuzga Robert - Szynalik SławomiriconFiat Seicento Sporting3:35:22.0
3.flagStefaniuk Paweł - Osieka ŁukasziconFiat Seicento Sporting3:40:03.6
1.flagOpałka Marcin - Bosek PrzemysławiconPeugeot 106 Rallye3:13:49.4
2.flagAdamus Piotr - Zacharko MagdalenaiconPeugeot 106 Rallye3:15:27.3
3.flagPoloński Dariusz - Dobosz GrzegorziconPeugeot 106 Rallye3:17:26.2
1.flagSpława-Neyman Andrzej - Żak PawełiconDaewoo Lanos3:20:59.6
2.flagKoczur Krzysztof - Żelazko MariusziconDaewoo Lanos3:22:05.5
3.flagKilanowski Maksymilian - Krygier DariusziconDaewoo Lanos3:22:48.3
1. 6. – 3. 6. 2000, Wrocław, Kłodzko • entries/finish - 95/58 • asphalt 306,89 km - (cancelled 26,57 km)
1.flagLundgaard Henrik - Anker Jens-ChristianiconToyota Corolla WRCToyota Castrol Team Denmark2:14:29.6
2.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconFord Focus RS WRC '99Marlboro Ford Mobil 1 Team PL2:15:03.4
3.flagThiry Bruno - Prévot StéphaneiconCitroën Xsara Kit CarAutomobiles Citroën2:15:50.5
1.flagLundgaard Henrik - Anker Jens-ChristianiconToyota Corolla WRCToyota Castrol Team Denmark2:14:29.6
2.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconFord Focus RS WRC '99Marlboro Ford Mobil 1 Team PL2:15:03.4
3.flagThiry Bruno - Prévot StéphaneiconCitroën Xsara Kit CarAutomobiles Citroën2:15:50.5
1.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconFord Focus RS WRC '99Marlboro Ford Mobil 1 Team PL2:15:03.4
2.flagHerba Robert - Rathe JacekiconSeat Cordoba WRC Evo2Warka Strong Club2:20:57.4
3.flagSztuka Łukasz - Cieślar ZbigniewiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI2:24:12.2
1.flagKuchar Tomasz - Szczepaniak MaciejiconVolkswagen Golf III Kit CarPolsat2:29:43.8
2.flagGielata Damian - Baran MaciejiconŠkoda Felicia Kit Car2:30:35.0
3.flagJurczak Damian - Grabiec MarekiconFiat Seicento Kit CarJVC Autorex Mobil 1 Rally Team2:38:30.9
1.flagLubiak Maciej - Kozłowski MichałiconFiat Seicento Sporting3:01:27.2
2.flagRaczyński Aleksander - Godula ŁukasziconFiat Seicento Sporting3:01:50.9
3.flagKamiński Grzegorz - Sałajczyk MarekiconFiat Seicento Sporting3:04:18.1
1.flagOpałka Marcin - Bosek PrzemysławiconPeugeot 106 Rallye2:41:43.4
2.flagGrzyb Grzegorz - Mazur PrzemysławiconPeugeot 106 Rallye2:42:12.8
3.flagWoda Maciej - Sitek BartłomiejiconPeugeot 106 Rallye2:42:32.6
1.flagSpława-Neyman Andrzej - Żak PawełiconDaewoo Lanos2:54:35.0
2.flagSikora Jacek - Wójcik LechiconDaewoo Lanos2:55:58.3
3.flagChudzikiewicz Jan - Marcinek JerzyiconDaewoo Lanos2:56:06.6
27. 5. – 29. 5. 1999, Kraków • entries/finish - 94/54 • asphalt 282,38 km
1.flagGryczyński Robert - Burkacki TadeusziconToyota Corolla WRCToyota Castrol Poland2:26:08.3
2.flagKuzaj Leszek - Górski AndrzejiconSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '982:27:40.7
3.flagGieruszczak Marek - Skorupa ArturiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)Mobil 1 Rally Team2:32:31.0
1.flagGryczyński Robert - Burkacki TadeusziconToyota Corolla WRCToyota Castrol Poland2:26:08.3
2.flagKuzaj Leszek - Górski AndrzejiconSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '982:27:40.7
3.flagGieruszczak Marek - Skorupa ArturiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)Mobil 1 Rally Team2:32:31.0
1.flagGryczyński Robert - Burkacki TadeusziconToyota Corolla WRCToyota Castrol Poland2:26:08.3
2.flagKuzaj Leszek - Górski AndrzejiconSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '982:27:40.7
3.flagGieruszczak Marek - Skorupa ArturiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)Mobil 1 Rally Team2:32:31.0
1.flagGrzyb Grzegorz - Sciciński JacekiconFiat Seicento SportingMoto Hurt Ropczyce3:09:47.7
2.flagWoda Maciej - Sitek BartłomiejiconFiat Seicento Sporting3:10:53.0
3.flagJurczak Damian - Grabiec MarekiconFiat Seicento SportingAutorex Rally Team3:11:22.6
1.flagKoczur Krzysztof - Ciupka RyszardiconPeugeot 106 Rallye2:52:34.1
2.flagWrocławski Adam - Sikora WojciechiconPeugeot 106 Rallye2:55:34.5
3.flagOpałka Marcin - Ruciński PiotriconPeugeot 106 Rallye2:56:35.0
12. 6. – 14. 6. 1998, Kraków • entries/finish - 97/64 • asphalt 296,58 km
1.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Wisławski MaciejiconSubaru Impreza S3 WRC '97Stomil Olsztyn Mobil1 Rally Team2:37:39.0
2.flagGryczyński Robert - Burkacki TadeusziconToyota Corolla WRCToyota Castrol Poland2:40:45.1
3.flagBaldykov Sergey - Zinoviev AntoniconSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '982:43:38.8
1.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Wisławski MaciejiconSubaru Impreza S3 WRC '97Stomil Olsztyn Mobil1 Rally Team2:37:39.0
2.flagGryczyński Robert - Burkacki TadeusziconToyota Corolla WRCToyota Castrol Poland2:40:45.1
3.flagBaldykov Sergey - Zinoviev AntoniconSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '982:43:38.8
1.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Wisławski MaciejiconSubaru Impreza S3 WRC '97Stomil Olsztyn Mobil1 Rally Team2:37:39.0
2.flagGryczyński Robert - Burkacki TadeusziconToyota Corolla WRCToyota Castrol Poland2:40:45.1
3.flagFuchs Cezary - Ziemski RoberticonToyota Celica GT-FourSprandi Poland SA Rally Team2:46:50.1
1.flagSikora Jacek - Kaczmarek MarekiconFiat Cinquecento SportingAutorex PPI ETC Rally Team3:24:16.3
2.flagJurczak Damian - Grabiec MarekiconFiat Cinquecento Sporting3:24:37.5
3.flagLewandowski Sebastian - Andruszko MariusziconFiat Cinquecento Sporting3:26:21.0
12. 6. – 14. 6. 1997, Wrocław • entries/finish - 85/53 • asphalt 329,40 km - (cancelled 22,10 km)
1.flagSnijers Patrick - Colebunders DanyiconFord Escort WRCBastos Ford Rally Team2:47:07
2.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault PBI Bank2:49:26
3.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Wisławski MaciejiconSubaru Impreza 555Stomil Olsztyn Mobil1 Rally Team2:50:41
1.flagSnijers Patrick - Colebunders DanyiconFord Escort WRCBastos Ford Rally Team2:47:07
2.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault PBI Bank2:49:26
3.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Wisławski MaciejiconSubaru Impreza 555Stomil Olsztyn Mobil1 Rally Team2:50:41
1.flagRobert Cédric - Garnier KarineiconFiat Cinquecento SportingFiat Auto France3:15:54
2.flagKling Karl-Heinz - Katzbichler SandraiconFiat Cinquecento Sporting3:17:19
3.flagvan der Smeede Arnold - Berk PatriciaiconFiat Cinquecento Sporting3:18:19
1.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault PBI Bank2:49:26
2.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Wisławski MaciejiconSubaru Impreza 555Stomil Olsztyn Mobil1 Rally Team2:50:41
3.flagŚwieboda Piotr - Górski AndrzejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IIITedex2:58:52
1.flagGrzyb Grzegorz - Sitek BartłomiejiconFiat Cinquecento SportingAuto Res3:41:47
2.flagPawluczuk Włodzimierz - Bała MarekiconFiat Cinquecento Sporting3:48:44
3.flagJankowski Bogdan - Dejewski KrzysztoficonFiat Cinquecento SportingActiva Multisystem Plus3:49:28
6. 6. – 8. 6. 1996, Wrocław • entries/finish - 89/31 • asphalt 323,53 km
1.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Wisławski MaciejiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WDStomil Olsztyn Mobil1 Rally Team2:53:12
2.flagDepping Dieter - Berssen FrediconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:53:24
3.flagLoubet Yves - Koči MichaliconFord Escort RS CosworthStyllex Tuning Motorsport2:59:42
1.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Wisławski MaciejiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WDStomil Olsztyn Mobil1 Rally Team2:53:12
2.flagDepping Dieter - Berssen FrediconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:53:24
3.flagLoubet Yves - Koči MichaliconFord Escort RS CosworthStyllex Tuning Motorsport2:59:42
1.flagCavigioli Marco - Pastorelli CarloiconFiat Cinquecento Sporting3:33:04
2.flagCols Larry - Droeven PhilippeiconFiat Cinquecento Sporting3:36:12
3.flagMaselli Andrea - Arena NicolaiconFiat Cinquecento Sporting3:39:54
1.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Wisławski MaciejiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WDStomil Olsztyn Mobil1 Rally Team2:53:12
2.flagHerba Robert - Skorupa ArturiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WDAral BPH Rally Team3:00:27
3.flagDoskocz Waldemar - Dragon AleksandericonRenault Clio MaxiRenault Elf Polska3:00:45
1.flagTurski Marcin - Majewski JarosławiconFiat Cinquecento Abarth3:46:40
2.flagChudzikiewicz Jan - Chronowski RafałiconFiat Cinquecento Abarth3:49:05
3.flagBubel Aleksander - Osiński GrzegorziconFiat Cinquecento AbarthRM Carsystem Voss3:51:53
8. 6. – 10. 6. 1995, Wrocław • entries/finish - 96/58 • asphalt 323,53 km
1.flagBertone Enrico - Chiapponi MassimoiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WDCW Sport Zlín3:04:02
2.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Wisławski MaciejiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WDStomil Olsztyn Mobil1 Rally Team3:06:07
3.flagde Jong Bert - Hillen ToniconFord Escort RS CosworthFord Nederland3:08:00
1.flagBertone Enrico - Chiapponi MassimoiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WDCW Sport Zlín3:04:02
2.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Wisławski MaciejiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WDStomil Olsztyn Mobil1 Rally Team3:06:07
3.flagde Jong Bert - Hillen ToniconFord Escort RS CosworthFord Nederland3:08:00
1.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Wisławski MaciejiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WDStomil Olsztyn Mobil1 Rally Team3:06:07
2.flagPrzybylski Paweł - Gęborys KrzysztoficonFord Escort RS CosworthRafineria Czechowice3:08:20
3.flagHerink Bogdan - Stępkowska BarbaraiconRenault Clio MaxiRenault Elf Polska3:16:16
1.flagSikora Jacek - Sciciński JacekiconFiat Cinquecento AbarthRafineria Czechowice3:53:53
2.flagFicoń Mariusz - Mieszkowski SławomiriconFiat Cinquecento Abarth3:55:04
3.flagGielata Damian - Sapko PiotriconFiat Cinquecento Abarth4:01:35
9. 6. – 11. 6. 1994, Wrocław • entries/finish - 76/41 • asphalt 323,53 km
1.flagSnijers Patrick - Colebunders DanyiconFord Escort RS CosworthBastos Ford Credit2:50:08
2.flagPasquali Vanio - Tedeschini LucianoiconFord Escort RS CosworthPro Motor Sport2:51:35
3.flagBruyneel Dominique - Fortin Jean-MarciconLancia Delta HF IntegraleAutostal Duindistel2:57:54
1.flagSnijers Patrick - Colebunders DanyiconFord Escort RS CosworthBastos Ford Credit2:50:08
2.flagPasquali Vanio - Tedeschini LucianoiconFord Escort RS CosworthPro Motor Sport2:51:35
3.flagBruyneel Dominique - Fortin Jean-MarciconLancia Delta HF IntegraleAutostal Duindistel2:57:54
1.flagHerink Bogdan - Stępkowska BarbaraiconRenault Clio WilliamsRenault Polska3:07:19
2.flagChojnacki Andrzej - Namysłowski PiotriconFord Escort RS CosworthT.A.I.3:10:03
3.flagStec Wiesław - Maciejewski MaciejiconMitsubishi Galant VR-4I Kom. Bank SA / Rafineria Czechowice3:11:19
10. 6. – 12. 6. 1993, Wrocław • entries/finish - 66/40 • asphalt 379,67 km
1.flagDroogmans Robert - Joosten RonnyiconFord Escort RS CosworthGordon Spooner Engineering3:36:33
2.flagBaroni Pierre-César - Giraudet DenisiconLancia Delta HF IntegraleAstra Racing3:39:17
3.flagPrzybylski Paweł - Gęborys KrzysztoficonToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)Toyota Motor Poland3:45:37
1.flagDroogmans Robert - Joosten RonnyiconFord Escort RS CosworthGordon Spooner Engineering3:36:33
2.flagBaroni Pierre-César - Giraudet DenisiconLancia Delta HF IntegraleAstra Racing3:39:17
3.flagPrzybylski Paweł - Gęborys KrzysztoficonToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)Toyota Motor Poland3:45:37
1.flagPrzybylski Paweł - Gęborys KrzysztoficonToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)Toyota Motor Poland3:45:37
2.flagGieruszczak Marek - Skrobot MarekiconToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)Toyota Motor Poland3:48:42
3.flagStec Wiesław - Maciejewski MaciejiconMitsubishi Galant VR-4Rothmans Racing / I Kom. Bank SA3:59:31
5. 6. – 7. 6. 1992, Wrocław • entries/finish - 55/31 • asphalt 403,27 km
1.flagWeber Erwin - Hiemer ManfrediconMitsubishi Galant VR-4Mitsubishi Ralliart Germany3:39:08
2.flagDroogmans Robert - Joosten RonnyiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4Gordon Spooner Engineering3:42:42
3.flagBublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski RyszardiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4Marlboro Rally Team Poland3:50:49
1.flagWeber Erwin - Hiemer ManfrediconMitsubishi Galant VR-4Mitsubishi Ralliart Germany3:39:08
2.flagDroogmans Robert - Joosten RonnyiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4Gordon Spooner Engineering3:42:42
3.flagBublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski RyszardiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4Marlboro Rally Team Poland3:50:49
1.flagBublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski RyszardiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4Marlboro Rally Team Poland3:50:49
2.flagKoper Andrzej - Wisławski MaciejiconVolkswagen Golf II GTi 16VRafineria Gdańska4:11:09
3.flagStec Wiesław - Skorupa ArturiconMitsubishi Galant VR-4MDB Rally Team4:13:32
6. 6. – 9. 6. 1991, Wroclaw • entries/finish - 55/32 • asphalt 403,27 km
1.flagLiatti Piero - Tedeschini LucianoiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VAlessandrini Racing & Technology3:40:25
2.flagSnijers Patrick - Colebunders DanyiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4Bastos Castrol Rally Team3:40:48
3.flagSoulet Marc - Fortin Jean-MarciconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4Rizla + Team3:45:54
1.flagLiatti Piero - Tedeschini LucianoiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VAlessandrini Racing & Technology3:40:25
2.flagSnijers Patrick - Colebunders DanyiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4Bastos Castrol Rally Team3:40:48
3.flagSoulet Marc - Fortin Jean-MarciconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4Rizla + Team3:45:54
6. 7. – 7. 7. 1990, Wroclaw • entries/finish - 68/29 • asphalt 397,36 km
1.flagDroogmans Robert - Joosten RonnyiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VJolly Club3:46:15
2.flagDuez Marc - Bozet YvesiconFord Sierra RS CosworthFord Fina Rally Team3:48:02
3.flagBosch John - Gormley KeviniconBMW M3Marlboro BMW Dealer3:49:49
1.flagDroogmans Robert - Joosten RonnyiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VJolly Club3:46:15
2.flagDuez Marc - Bozet YvesiconFord Sierra RS CosworthFord Fina Rally Team3:48:02
3.flagBosch John - Gormley KeviniconBMW M3Marlboro BMW Dealer3:49:49
7. 7. – 9. 7. 1989, Wroclaw • entries/finish - 93/46 • asphalt 400,12 km
1.flagDroogmans Robert - Joosten RonnyiconFord Sierra RS CosworthFord Fina Rally Team3:30:54
2.flagLoubet Yves - Andrié Jean-MarciconLancia Delta IntegraleGrifone Esso3:36:28
3.flagSoulet Marc - Willem PhilippeiconBMW M33:45:19
1.flagDroogmans Robert - Joosten RonnyiconFord Sierra RS CosworthFord Fina Rally Team3:30:54
2.flagLoubet Yves - Andrié Jean-MarciconLancia Delta IntegraleGrifone Esso3:36:28
3.flagSoulet Marc - Willem PhilippeiconBMW M33:45:19
1.flagAlyasov Sergey - Levitan AleksandriconLada Samara 210834:03:44
2.flagShkolnyy Viktor - Nakonechnyy VladimiriconLada Samara 210834:09:45
3.flagArazim Václav - Gál JuliusiconŠkoda 130 LÚAMK Praha4:10:41
1.flagDroogmans Robert - Joosten RonnyiconFord Sierra RS CosworthFord Fina Rally Team3:30:54
2.flagSoulet Marc - Willem PhilippeiconBMW M33:45:19
3.flagSchmite Pascal - Clause CathérineiconOpel Kadett GSI 16VOpel Team Belgium3:55:45
CoPaF teams result : 1.USSR, 2.East Germany. Czechoslovakia and Poland did not finish. Bulgaria, Romania and Hungary did not start.
8. 7. – 10. 7. 1988, Wroclaw • entries/finish - 79/45 • asphalt 306,00 km - (cancelled 5,33 km)
1.flagSoulet Marc - Willem PhilippeiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth2:59:12
2.flagFerjáncz Attila - Tandari JánosiconAudi Coupé QuattroCamel Rallye Team3:00:50
3.flagKolev Stoyan - Ignatov BoykoiconAudi Coupé QuattroCamel Rallye Team3:08:46
1.flagSoulet Marc - Willem PhilippeiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth2:59:12
2.flagFerjáncz Attila - Tandari JánosiconAudi Coupé QuattroCamel Rallye Team3:00:50
3.flagKolev Stoyan - Ignatov BoykoiconAudi Coupé QuattroCamel Rallye Team3:08:46
3. 7. – 5. 7. 1987, Wroclaw • entries/finish - 52/28 • asphalt 304,27 km • Group B 256,97 km
1.flagFerjáncz Attila - Tandari JánosiconAudi Coupé QuattroCamel Rallye Team3:17:25
2.flagKoper Andrzej - Gęborys KrzysztoficonRenault 11 Turbo3:19:41
3.flagKolev Stoyan - Ignatov BoykoiconAudi Coupé QuattroCamel Rallye Team3:21:52
1.flagFerjáncz Attila - Tandari JánosiconAudi Coupé QuattroCamel Rallye Team3:17:25
2.flagKoper Andrzej - Gęborys KrzysztoficonRenault 11 Turbo3:19:41
3.flagKolev Stoyan - Ignatov BoykoiconAudi Coupé QuattroCamel Rallye Team3:21:52
CoPaF teams result : 1.USSR, 2.Bulgaria, 3.Poland, 4.East Germany. Czechoslovakia did not finish. Hungary and Romania did not start.
4. 7. – 6. 7. 1986, Wroclaw • entries/finish - 65/43 • asphalt 418,47 km - (cancelled 61,70 km)
1.flagKüzmič Branislav - Šali RudiiconRenault 5 Turbo2:59:29
2.flagKoper Andrzej - Gęborys KrzysztoficonRenault 11 Turbo3:01:50
3.flagSzerla Janusz - Oziębło MarekiconFSO Polonez 2000 CFSO Sport3:02:41
CoPaF teams result : 1.Czechoslovakia 9:24:18, 2.USSR 9:25:56, 3.Bulgaria 10:03:54, 4.Poland 10:27:35, 5. East Germany 10:54:36. Hungary and Romania did not start.
5. 7. – 7. 7. 1985, Wroclaw • entries/finish - 59/22 • asphalt 402,60 km - (cancelled 27,80 km)
1.flagKüzmič Branislav - Šali RudiiconRenault 5 TurboARD Kompas - Hertz3:38:51
2.flagVossen Henk - van de Kimmenade HediiconOpel Manta 400Opel Dealer Team Holland3:42:21
3.flagKvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek JiříiconŠkoda 130 LR3:44:46
1.flagKüzmič Branislav - Šali RudiiconRenault 5 TurboARD Kompas - Hertz3:38:51
2.flagVossen Henk - van de Kimmenade HediiconOpel Manta 400Opel Dealer Team Holland3:42:21
3.flagKvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek JiříiconŠkoda 130 LR3:44:46
1.flagKvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek JiříiconŠkoda 130 LR3:44:46
2.flagSoots Vallo - Putmaker ToomasiconLada VAZ 2105 VFTS3:54:10
3.flagTumalevičius Eugenijus - Videika PranasiconLada VAZ 2105 VFTS3:54:31
CoPaF teams result : 1.USSR, 2.Bulgaria, 3.Poland. East Germany did not finished. Czechoslovakia, Romania and Hungary did not start.
6. 7. – 7. 7. 1984, Wrocław • entries/finish - 54/25 • asphalt 327,70 km
1.flagCarlsson Ingvar - Melander BennyiconMazda RX-73:43:58
2.flagVukovich Sergey - "Zvingevits"iconLada VAZ 2105 VFTS3:58:35
3.flagKoper Andrzej - Gęborys KrzysztoficonRenault 5 Alpine4:02:44
1.flagCarlsson Ingvar - Melander BennyiconMazda RX-73:43:58
2.flagVukovich Sergey - "Zvingevits"iconLada VAZ 2105 VFTS3:58:35
3.flagKoper Andrzej - Gęborys KrzysztoficonRenault 5 Alpine4:02:44
1.flagVukovich Sergey - "Zvingevits"iconLada VAZ 2105 VFTS3:58:35
2.flagKoper Andrzej - Gęborys KrzysztoficonRenault 5 Alpine4:02:44
3.flagMoskovskich Viktor - Girdauskas ArvydasiconLada VAZ 2105 VFTS4:04:22
2. 7. – 4. 7. 1981 • asphalt - gravel
10. 7. – 12. 7. 1980 • entries/finish - 87/52 • asphalt 468,20 km
1.flagZanini Antonio - Sabater JordiiconPorsche 911 SC3:58:04
2.flagRagnotti Jean - Andrié Jean-MarciconRenault 5 Alpine4:04:13
3.flagBohne Holger - Diekmann PetericonMercedes-Benz 450 SLC4:11:12
1.flagZanini Antonio - Sabater JordiiconPorsche 911 SC3:58:04
2.flagRagnotti Jean - Andrié Jean-MarciconRenault 5 Alpine4:04:13
3.flagBohne Holger - Diekmann PetericonMercedes-Benz 450 SLC4:11:12
1.flagŠedivý Jiří - Janeček JiříiconŠkoda 130 RS4:13:38
2.flagKvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek JiříiconŠkoda 130 RS4:15:43
3.flagStawowiak Maciej - Żyszkowski RyszardiconFSO Polonez 2000OBR FSO4:17:01
1.flagZanini Antonio - Sabater JordiiconPorsche 911 SC3:58:04
1.flagStawowiak Maciej - Żyszkowski RyszardiconFSO Polonez 2000OBR FSO4:17:01
2.flagKrupa Błażej - Mystkowski PiotriconRenault 5 Alpine4:22:37
3.flagWozowicz Bogdan - Wozowicz WitoldiconLada VAZ 210114:23:28
5. 7. – 7. 7. 1979 • entries/finish - 66/21 • asphalt 574,50 km • CoPaF 404,00 km
1.flagZanini Antonio - Petisco Juan JoséiconFiat 131 Abarth5:14:37
2.flagKleint Jochi - Wanger GuntericonOpel Ascona B5:17:16
3.flagColeman Billy - Holmes MartiniconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII5:24:06
1.flagZanini Antonio - Petisco Juan JoséiconFiat 131 Abarth5:14:37
2.flagKleint Jochi - Wanger GuntericonOpel Ascona B5:17:16
3.flagColeman Billy - Holmes MartiniconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII5:24:06
1.flagWozowicz Bogdan - Wozowicz WitoldiconLada VAZ 210113:55:53
2.flagLank Miroslav - Teichmann JaniconLada VAZ 21011 MTX4:02:57
3.flagTrajbold st. Jan - Trajboldová-Váchová EvaiconŠkoda 130 RS4:07:14
6. 7. – 9. 7. 1978, Wroclaw • entries/finish - 77/28 • asphalt - gravel 578,90 km - (cancelled 9,00 km)
1.flagZanini Antonio - Petisco Juan JoséiconFiat 131 Abarth5:51:01
2.flagWittmann sen. Franz - Deimel HelmuticonOpel Kadett GT/E6:04:10
3.flagCañellas Gual Salvador - Sabater JordiiconFiat 131 Abarth6:09:04
1.flagZanini Antonio - Petisco Juan JoséiconFiat 131 Abarth5:51:01
2.flagWittmann sen. Franz - Deimel HelmuticonOpel Kadett GT/E6:04:10
3.flagCañellas Gual Salvador - Sabater JordiiconFiat 131 Abarth6:09:04
1.flagZanini Antonio - Petisco Juan JoséiconFiat 131 Abarth5:51:01
2.flagWittmann sen. Franz - Deimel HelmuticonOpel Kadett GT/E6:04:10
3.flagCañellas Gual Salvador - Sabater JordiiconFiat 131 Abarth6:09:04
1.flagBlahna Václav - Hlávka LubislaviconŠkoda 130 RS3:54:36
2.flagKvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek JiříiconŠkoda 130 RS4:00:20
3.flagWozowicz Bogdan - Wozowicz WitoldiconLada VAZ 210114:01:09
8. 7. – 10. 7. 1977, Wroclaw • entries/finish - 92/34 • asphalt - gravel 512,80 km • CoPaF 335,10 km
1.flagDarniche Bernard - Mahé AlainiconLancia Stratos HF5:07:33.8
2.flagZanini Antonio - Petisco Juan JoséiconSeat 124D Especial 18005:21:54.1
3.flagBlahna Václav - Hlávka LubislaviconŠkoda 130 RS5:29:14.3
1.flagDarniche Bernard - Mahé AlainiconLancia Stratos HF5:07:33.8
2.flagZanini Antonio - Petisco Juan JoséiconSeat 124D Especial 18005:21:54.1
3.flagBlahna Václav - Hlávka LubislaviconŠkoda 130 RS5:29:14.3
1.flagDarniche Bernard - Mahé AlainiconLancia Stratos HF5:07:33.8
2.flagZanini Antonio - Petisco Juan JoséiconSeat 124D Especial 18005:21:54.1
3.flagBlahna Václav - Hlávka LubislaviconŠkoda 130 RS5:29:14.3
1.flagBlahna Václav - Hlávka LubislaviconŠkoda 130 RS3:29:18.0
2.flagHavel Vlastimil - Wohanka MiroslaviconŠkoda 130 RS3:30:30.0
3.flagŠedivý Jiří - Janeček JiříiconŠkoda 130 RS3:36:59.0
Driver Boris Radichkov killed on the spot when the car hit a tree after flying finish.
9. 7. – 11. 7. 1976, Wroclaw • entries/finish - 74/34 • asphalt - gravel 434,00 km - (cancelled 9,00 km)
1.flagJaroszewicz Andrzej - Żyszkowski RyszardiconLancia Stratos HF4:21:58
2.flagZanini Antonio - Petisco Juan JoséiconSeat 1430 / 18004:23:41
3.flagKomornicki Krzysztof - Wojtyna JanusziconPolski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo4:47:08
1.flagJaroszewicz Andrzej - Żyszkowski RyszardiconLancia Stratos HF4:21:58
2.flagZanini Antonio - Petisco Juan JoséiconSeat 1430 / 18004:23:41
3.flagKomornicki Krzysztof - Wojtyna JanusziconPolski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo4:47:08
1.flagJaroszewicz Andrzej - Żyszkowski RyszardiconLancia Stratos HF2:37:08
2.flagKomornicki Krzysztof - Wojtyna JanusziconPolski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo2:49:36
3.flagBrundza Stasys - Rozukas ViljasiconLada 16002:50:46
1.flagZanini Antonio - Petisco Juan JoséiconSeat 1430 / 18004:23:41
11. 7. – 13. 7. 1975, Wroclaw • entries/finish - 122/79 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagVerini Maurizio - Rossetti FrancescoiconFiat 124 Abarth Rallye4:31:02.5
2.flagJaroszewicz Andrzej - Żyszkowski RyszardiconFiat 124 Abarth Rallye4:32:41.7
3.flagPradera Juan Carlos - Bascarán José MaríaiconAlpine-Renault A110 18004:43:06.1
1.flagVerini Maurizio - Rossetti FrancescoiconFiat 124 Abarth Rallye4:31:02.5
2.flagJaroszewicz Andrzej - Żyszkowski RyszardiconFiat 124 Abarth Rallye4:32:41.7
3.flagPradera Juan Carlos - Bascarán José MaríaiconAlpine-Renault A110 18004:43:06.1
1.flagJaroszewicz Andrzej - Żyszkowski RyszardiconFiat 124 Abarth Rallye4:32:41.7
2.flagChubrikov Ilia - Kirov KiroiconRenault 12 Gordini4:54:41.0
3.flagKomornicki Krzysztof - Wojtyna JanusziconPolski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo5:00:16.6
12. 7. – 14. 7. 1974, Kraków • entries/finish - 96/73 • asphalt - gravel 249,60 km - (cancelled 11,60 km)
1.flagRussling Klaus - Weiss WolfgangiconPorsche Carrera RS2:11:52
2.flagKrupa Błażej - Landsberg JerzyiconRenault 12 Gordini2:13:44
3.flagChubrikov Ilia - Taskov AtanasiconRenault 12 Gordini2:17:34
1.flagRussling Klaus - Weiss WolfgangiconPorsche Carrera RS2:11:52
2.flagKrupa Błażej - Landsberg JerzyiconRenault 12 Gordini2:13:44
3.flagChubrikov Ilia - Taskov AtanasiconRenault 12 Gordini2:17:34
1.flagKrupa Błażej - Landsberg JerzyiconRenault 12 Gordini2:13:44
2.flagChubrikov Ilia - Taskov AtanasiconRenault 12 Gordini2:17:34
3.flagKomornicki Krzysztof - Różański JacekiconPolski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo2:21:09
1.flagKrupa Błażej - Landsberg JerzyiconRenault 12 Gordini2:13:44
2.flagLattari Lelio - Szramowski MarekiconAlfa Romeo 2000 GTV2:19:29
3.flagKomornicki Krzysztof - Różański JacekiconPolski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo2:21:09
12. 7. – 15. 7. 1973, Kraków • entries/finish - 65/3 • gravel 742,30 km
1.flagWarmbold Achim - Todt JeaniconFiat 124 Abarth Rallye8:28:14
2.flagCulmbacher Egon - Ernst WernericonWartburg 35311:15:34
3.flagStawowiak Maciej - Czyżyk JaniconPolski Fiat 125p 150012:08:49
1.flagSepp Hajno - Bernsteyn TomasiconMoskvich 4126:00:11
2.flagCulmbacher Egon - Ernst WernericonWartburg 3536:15:18
3.flagDobrzański Jerzy - Ryniak AntoniiconPolski Fiat 125p 15006:28:24
13. 7. – 16. 7. 1972, Kraków • entries/finish - 107/30 • asphalt
1.flagPinto Raffaele - Macaluso GinoiconFiat 124 Spider4:49:45
2.flagRöhrl Walter - Berger JocheniconFord Capri 26004:56:26
3.flagBrundza Stasys - Brum AnatoliyiconMoskvich 4125:33:09
1.flagPinto Raffaele - Macaluso GinoiconFiat 124 Spider4:49:45
2.flagRöhrl Walter - Berger JocheniconFord Capri 26004:56:26
3.flagBrundza Stasys - Brum AnatoliyiconMoskvich 4125:33:09
1.flagBrundza Stasys - Brum AnatoliyiconMoskvich 4125:33:09
2.flagFerjáncz Attila - Zsembery JenőiconRenault 12 Gordini5:33:50
3.flagHommel Peter - Bork GüntericonWartburg 3535:39:49
1.flagSmorawiński Adam - Zembrzuski AndrzejiconBMW 2002 Alpina3:10:03
2.flagMucha Robert - Żyszkowski RyszardiconPolski Fiat 125p 15003:24:18
3.flagWangrat Marian - Landsberg JerzyiconPolski Fiat 125p 1500
Poland championship only 1st leg
15. 7. – 17. 7. 1971, Kraków • entries/finish - 102/62 • asphalt 305,00 km
1.flagZasada Sobiesław - Zasada EwaiconBMW 2002 Ti3:07:16
2.flagHubáček Vladimír - Rieger VojtěchiconAlpine-Renault A110 16003:14:15
3.flagJönsson Lasse - Qvist AlficonSaab 96 V43:14:23
1.flagZasada Sobiesław - Zasada EwaiconBMW 2002 Ti3:07:16
2.flagHubáček Vladimír - Rieger VojtěchiconAlpine-Renault A110 16003:14:15
3.flagJönsson Lasse - Qvist AlficonSaab 96 V43:14:23
15. 7. – 16. 7. 1971, Kraków • entries/finish - 52/29 • asphalt
1.flagNowicki Ryszard - Schramm WojciechiconPolski Fiat 125p 150044:30
2.flagMucha Robert - Krupa BłażejiconPolski Fiat 125p 150045:47
3.flagZasada Sobiesław - Zasada EwaiconBMW 2002 Ti46:11
1.flagNowicki Ryszard - Schramm WojciechiconPolski Fiat 125p 150044:30
2.flagMucha Robert - Krupa BłażejiconPolski Fiat 125p 150045:47
3.flagZasada Sobiesław - Zasada EwaiconBMW 2002 Ti46:11
16. 7. – 19. 7. 1970, Kraków • entries/finish - 95/27 • asphalt - gravel 228,50 km
1.flagAndruet Jean-Claude - Veron MichèleiconAlpine-Renault A110 16002:04:51
2.flagZasada Sobiesław - Zasada EwaiconPorsche 911 S2:05:37
3.flagStaepelaere Gilbert - Aerts AndréiconFord Cortina Lotus2:21:38
1.flagAndruet Jean-Claude - Veron MichèleiconAlpine-Renault A110 16002:04:51
2.flagZasada Sobiesław - Zasada EwaiconPorsche 911 S2:05:37
3.flagStaepelaere Gilbert - Aerts AndréiconFord Cortina Lotus2:21:38
1.flagZasada Sobiesław - Zasada EwaiconPorsche 911 S2:05:37
2.flagBień Marian - Krzesiwo JerzyiconPorsche 911 S2:27:44
3.flagKec Zdeněk - Klíma MilaniconRenault 8 Gordini2:29:14
1.flagZasada Sobiesław - Zasada EwaiconPorsche 911 S2:05:37
2.flagBień Marian - Krzesiwo JerzyiconPorsche 911 S2:27:44
3.flagNowicki Ryszard - Magiera JacekiconRenault 8 Gordini3:02:32
16. 7. – 20. 7. 1969, Kraków • entries/finish - 74/42 • asphalt 304,20 km
1.flagZasada Sobiesław - Zasada EwaiconPorsche 911 S2:54:49
2.flagStaepelaere Gilbert - Aerts AndréiconFord Escort Twin Cam2:58:37
3.flagKällström Harry - Häggbom GunnariconLancia Fulvia 1.3 Coupé HF2:58:47
1.flagZasada Sobiesław - Zasada EwaiconPorsche 911 S2:54:49
2.flagStaepelaere Gilbert - Aerts AndréiconFord Escort Twin Cam2:58:37
3.flagKällström Harry - Häggbom GunnariconLancia Fulvia 1.3 Coupé HF2:58:47
1.flagZasada Sobiesław - Zasada EwaiconPorsche 911 S2:54:49
2.flagStaepelaere Gilbert - Aerts AndréiconFord Escort Twin Cam2:58:37
3.flagKällström Harry - Häggbom GunnariconLancia Fulvia 1.3 Coupé HF2:58:47
1.flagZasada Sobiesław - Zasada EwaiconPorsche 911 S2:56:29
2.flagNowicki Ryszard - Bień MarianiconRenault 8 Gordini3:04:44
3.flagKomorowski Andrzej - Bielak LonginiconRenault 8 Gordini3:26:50
1. 8. – 4. 8. 1968 • entries/finish - 57/15 • asphalt 356,30 km
1.flagKomornicki Krzysztof - Wiśniowski ZygmunticonRenault 8 Gordini3:42:25
2.flagKec Zdeněk - Klíma MojmíriconRenault 8 Gordini3:56:39
3.flagHorsák Oldřich - Motal JiříiconŠkoda 1100 MB4:05:07
1.flagKomornicki Krzysztof - Wiśniowski ZygmunticonRenault 8 Gordini3:42:25
2.flagKec Zdeněk - Klíma MojmíriconRenault 8 Gordini3:56:39
3.flagHorsák Oldřich - Motal JiříiconŠkoda 1100 MB4:05:07
1.flagKomornicki Krzysztof - Wiśniowski ZygmunticonRenault 8 Gordini3:42:25
2.flagKec Zdeněk - Klíma MojmíriconRenault 8 Gordini3:56:39
3.flagHorsák Oldřich - Motal JiříiconŠkoda 1100 MB4:05:07
3. 8. – 6. 8. 1966, Kraków • entries/finish - 55/11 • asphalt - gravel 17,00 km
1.flagFall Tony - Krauklis AtisiconBMC Mini Cooper S 10001:23:48
2.flagMäkinen Timo - Easter PauliconBMC Mini Cooper S1:25:03
3.flagZasada Sobiesław - Zasada EwaiconSteyr Puch 650 TR1:25:41
1.flagFall Tony - Krauklis AtisiconBMC Mini Cooper S 10001:23:48
2.flagMäkinen Timo - Easter PauliconBMC Mini Cooper S1:25:03
3.flagZasada Sobiesław - Zasada EwaiconSteyr Puch 650 TR1:25:41
1.flagNytko Andrzej - Wojczaczek JaniconFiat 13002:20:54
2.flagWeiner Antoni - Karel JaniconVolvo 122 S3:11:25
3.flagBorisov Dmitriy - Madrevic UldisiconGAZ M-21 Volga5:10:32
1.flagFall Tony - Krauklis AtisiconBMC Mini Cooper S 10001:23:48
2.flagMäkinen Timo - Easter PauliconBMC Mini Cooper S1:25:03
3.flagZasada Sobiesław - Zasada EwaiconSteyr Puch 650 TR1:25:41
1.flagZasada Sobiesław - Zasada EwaiconSteyr Puch 650 TR1:25:41
2.flagNytko Andrzej - Wojczaczek JaniconFiat 13002:20:54
3.flagJaromin Kazimierz - Zemła JanusziconŠkoda 1000 MB2:31:10
4. 8. – 8. 8. 1965, Zakopane • entries/finish - 77/33 • asphalt
1.flagAaltonen Rauno - Ambrose TonyiconMorris Cooper
2.flagZasada Sobiesław - Osiński KazimierziconSteyr Puch 650 TR
3.flagCarlsson Erik - Åhman TorsteniconSaab 96 Sport
1.flagAaltonen Rauno - Ambrose TonyiconMorris Cooper
2.flagZasada Sobiesław - Osiński KazimierziconSteyr Puch 650 TR
3.flagCarlsson Erik - Åhman TorsteniconSaab 96 Sport
1.flagMoss-Carlsson Pat - Nyström ElisabethiconSaab 96 Sport
1.flagZasada Sobiesław - Osiński KazimierziconSteyr Puch 650 TR
2.flagWędrychowski Adam - Wodnicki CzesławiconSteyr Puch 650 TR
3.flagVarisella Marek - Truchel TadeusziconFSO Syrena 103 S
30. 7. – 2. 8. 1964, Kraków • entries/finish - 78/23 • asphalt
1.flagZasada Sobiesław - Zasada EwaiconSteyr Puch 650 TR6:16
2.flagCarlsson Erik - Palm GunnariconSaab 96 Sport20:45
3.flagMoss-Carlsson Pat - Nyström ElisabethiconSaab 96 Sport25:39
1.flagZasada Sobiesław - Zasada EwaiconSteyr Puch 650 TR
2.flagCarlsson Erik - Palm GunnariconSaab 96 Sport
3.flagMoss-Carlsson Pat - Nyström ElisabethiconSaab 96 Sport
1.flagMoss-Carlsson Pat - Nyström ElisabethiconSaab 96 Sport
1.flagZasada Sobiesław - Zasada EwaiconSteyr Puch 650 TR
2.flagPostawka Franciszek - Zoll JózeficonVolvo PV 544
3.flagWędrychowski Adam - Varisella MarekiconRenault Dauphine
31. 7. – 4. 8. 1963, Zakopane • entries/finish - 57/17 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagGlemser Dieter - Braungart MartiniconMercedes-Benz 220 SE
2.flagAndersson Gunnar - Häggbom GunnariconVolvo 122 S
3.flagZasada Sobiesław - Zasada EwaiconFiat 600 D
1.flagGlemser Dieter - Braungart MartiniconMercedes-Benz 220 SE
2.flagAndersson Gunnar - Häggbom GunnariconVolvo 122 S
3.flagZasada Sobiesław - Zasada EwaiconFiat 600 D
1.flagÖsterberg Sylvia - Edenring Inga-LilliconVolvo 122 S
2.flagWojtowicz Barbara - Wędrychowski AdamiconRenault Dauphine
1.flagZasada Sobiesław - Zasada EwaiconFiat 600 D
2.flagVarisella Marek - Jeżowski MirosławiconFSO Syrena 102
3.flagSoczek Jan - Postawa LudwikiconŠkoda Octavia TS
2. 8. – 6. 8. 1962, Kraków • entries/finish - 56/10 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagBöhringer Eugen - Lang PetericonMercedes-Benz 220 SE b
2.flagMoss-Carlsson Pat - Mayman PaulineiconAustin Healey 3000
3.flagKühne Hermann - Wencher HansiconMercedes-Benz 220 SE b
1.flagBöhringer Eugen - Lang PetericonMercedes-Benz 220 SE b
2.flagMoss-Carlsson Pat - Mayman PaulineiconAustin Healey 3000
3.flagKühne Hermann - Wencher HansiconMercedes-Benz 220 SE b
1.flagMoss-Carlsson Pat - Mayman PaulineiconAustin Healey 3000
2.flagRosqvist Ewy - Wirth UrsulaiconMercedes-Benz 220 SE
1.flagDobrzański Jerzy - Murawski CzeslawiconBMW 700 Sport
2.flagRepeta Marian - Stryczek EugeniusziconFSO Warszawa 202
3.flagNowicki Ryszard - Wodnicki CzesławiconFiat 600
3. 8. – 6. 8. 1961, Kraków • entries/finish - 59/? • asphalt - gravel
1.flagBöhringer Eugen - Aaltonen RaunoiconMercedes-Benz 220 SE
2.flagSkogh Carl-Magnus - Svensson Karl ErikiconSaab 96
3.flagZasada Sobiesław - Zasada EwaiconBMW 700 Sport
1.flagBöhringer Eugen - Aaltonen RaunoiconMercedes-Benz 220 SE
2.flagSkogh Carl-Magnus - Svensson Karl ErikiconSaab 96
3.flagZasada Sobiesław - Zasada EwaiconBMW 700 Sport
1.flagRosqvist Ewy - Wolko EugeniaiconVolvo PV 544
1.flagZasada Sobiesław - Zasada EwaiconBMW 700 Sport
2.flagSochacki Mieczysław - Kozłowski CzesławiconNSU Sport Prinz
3.flagTimoszek Grzegorz - Komornicki KrzysztoficonSimca Aronde P60
8. 9. – 12. 9. 1960, Zakopane • entries/finish - 75/48 • asphalt - gravel 100,40 km
1.flagSchock-Moll Walter - Moll RolficonMercedes-Benz 220 SE
2.flagBremer Carl-Otto - Lampi JuhaniiconSaab 96
3.flagOtto Kurt - Hanf HermanniconWartburg 311
1.flagSchock-Moll Walter - Moll RolficonMercedes-Benz 220 SE
2.flagBremer Carl-Otto - Lampi JuhaniiconSaab 96
3.flagOtto Kurt - Hanf HermanniconWartburg 311
1.flagWojtowicz Barbara - Wędrychowski AdamiconNSU Prinz
1.flagZasada Sobiesław - Zasada EwaiconSimca Aronde P60
2.flagWeiner Antoni - Helis WładysławiconSimca Aronde P60
3.flagWojtowicz Barbara - Wędrychowski AdamiconNSU Prinz
8. 5. – 9. 5. 1959, Kraków • entries/finish - 53/40 • asphalt
1.flagRüdiger Kurt - ?iconWartburg 311
2.flagKomornicki Krzysztof - ?iconSimca Aronde P60
3.flagTimoszek Grzegorz - ?iconSimca Aronde P60
2.flagKomornicki Krzysztof?iconSimca Aronde P60
3.flagTimoszek Grzegorz?iconSimca Aronde P60
Final results only in the classes. Overall classification was not counted.
11. 8. – 17. 8. 1957, Olsztyn • entries/finish - 58/46 • asphalt
1.flagWędrychowski Adam - ?iconAWZ P70
2.flagVuković Milivoje Mikica - ?iconDKW 3-6
3.flagVidmar Stane - ?iconPorsche 356
1.flagWędrychowski Adam?iconAWZ P70
Final results only in the classes. Overall classification was not counted.
1. 8. – 7. 8. 1956 • entries/finish - 99/78 • asphalt
1.flagRepeta Marian - ?iconFSO Warszawa M-20
2.flagNiziołek Edward - ?iconCitroën BL 11
3.flagOpiela Jerzy - ?iconDKW
1.flagRepeta Marian?iconFSO Warszawa M-20
2.flagNiziołek Edward?iconCitroën BL 11
3.flagOpiela Jerzy?iconDKW
Final results only in the classes. Overall classification was not counted.
15. 7. – 20. 7. 1955 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagNiziołek Edward - ?iconOpel Olympia
2.flagMajkowski Bolesław - ?iconFord de Lux
3.flagRepeta Marian - ?iconFSO Warszawa M-20
Final results only in the classes. Overall classification was not counted.
18. 7. – 22. 7. 1954 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
15. 6. – 22. 6. 1947 • entries/finish - 51/? • asphalt - gravel 2650,00 km
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.