lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Rally Comunidad de Madrid

Hall of fame

21. 11. – 22. 11. 2020, Madrid • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
22. 11. – 23. 11. 2019, Madrid • entries/finish - 79/61 • asphalt 128,68 km
1.flagAres Iván - Vázquez Liste DavidiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:12:24.6
2.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:12:29.7
3.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team1:12:59.0
1.flagAres Iván - Vázquez Liste DavidiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:12:24.6
2.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:12:29.7
3.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team1:12:59.0
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:12:29.7
2.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team1:12:59.0
3.flagPernía Surhayen - Sánchez González AlbaiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:13:12.4
1.flagBerdomás Lorenzo Daniel - Rivero DavidiconPeugeot 208 R2One Seven1:18:14.1
2.flagAntunes Pedro - Lopes PauloiconPeugeot 208 R21:18:15.3
3.flagFernandes Carlos - Cardoso ValtericonPeugeot 208 R21:19:03.1
1.flagSarabia Aja Óscar - Dertiano Juan A.iconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Beranga Competición1:23:48.4
2.flagCortés David - González Prego de Óliver DavidiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Escudería Ourense1:24:05.7
3.flagGarcía Gutiérrez Miguel - Salvo El Hage LauraiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Escudería Milesocasiones.com1:24:17.7
1.flagGarcía González Unai - Enriquez EguzkiñeiconToyota AygoZamudio Racing Elkartea1:36:05.4
2.flagMartín Afonso Alejandro - Peñate Hernández KeviniconToyota AygoC.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport1:36:18.0
3.flagLópez Mayoral Sergio - Gallego Martínez SergioiconToyota Aygo1:36:32.6
1.flagFrancolí Comellas Sergi - Salvo El Hage MaríaiconPeugeot 208 R2RACC Motorsport1:19:03.7
2.flagBassas Mas Josep - Muñoz ManeliconPeugeot 208 R2GC Motorsport1:19:18.4
3.flagPalomo Ortíz Óscar - Martínez Martínez JaviericonPeugeot 208 R2Yacar Racing1:22:28.6
1.flagCompairé Sanagustín Fernando - Carrasco HelenaiconFord Fiesta N5Osca Motor Club1:16:14.9
2.flagPaniceres Fuentes Ángel - Álvarez Francisco JaviericonKia Rio N5Blendio1:17:35.5
3.flagTamés Alfredo - Suárez RamóniconFord Fiesta N5Blendio1:17:48.2
1.flagMedina Figueroa Pablo - Bonilla AridayiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Escudería Aterura1:24:28.2
2.flagde La Dehesa Martínez Unai - Peña Salvador AlainiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Zamudio Racing Elkartea1:24:38.2
3.flagZorrilla Aarón - Gómez Pardo JairoiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6C.D. Adal Sport1:24:50.2
1.flagMartín Afonso Alejandro - Peñate Hernández KeviniconToyota AygoC.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport1:36:18.0
2.flagLópez Mayoral Sergio - Gallego Martínez SergioiconToyota Aygo1:36:32.6
3.flagArenas Lázaro Sergio - Carrascosa JoaquíniconToyota AygoEscudería Bengala1:38:07.7
23. 11. – 24. 11. 2018, Madrid • entries/finish - 88/69 • asphalt 142,86 km
1.flagSuárez José Antonio - Carrera Estévez CándidoiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:11:22.7
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:11:34.4
3.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R5Blendio1:12:09.0
1.flagSuárez José Antonio - Carrera Estévez CándidoiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:11:22.7
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:11:34.4
3.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R5Blendio1:12:09.0
1.flagMarbán Daniel - Ferrero Víctor M.iconFord Fiesta R5Escudería 1000 Lagos1:13:15.8
2.flagMonarri Alberto - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconAbarth 124 Rally RGTAbarth España1:16:03.9
3.flagFernández Vázquez Eugenio - Fernández Alfaro AndreaiconPeugeot 205 MaxiEficar Team1:16:35.1
1.flagSarabia Aja Óscar - Dertiano Juan A.iconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Ribamontán al Mar Motor1:24:27.6
2.flagBerdomás Lorenzo Daniel - Rivero DavidiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5One Seven1:25:14.2
3.flagTamés Alfredo - Suárez RamóniconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Villa de Llanes1:25:17.5
1.flagÁlvarez Celis José - García García DesiréiconDacia SanderoAMP Classic Team1:37:32.4
2.flagSal Mateu Alfredo - Martínez Martínez JaviericonDacia SanderoEscudería El Bierzo Racing1:38:10.3
3.flagSánchez Plaza José - Capece Ghiorzo SebastiániconDacia SanderoAutomóvil Club Madrid Sport1:38:12.2
1.flagLamela Lojo Jose Manuel - Vázquez Liste DavidiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Yacar Racing1:25:34.4
2.flagCuesta Suárez Sergio - "Jandrin"iconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería A. Ferrol1:25:36.8
3.flagGabeiras Fraga Iago - Vázquez Castro DiegoiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5As Pontes Motorsport1:25:55.1
24. 11. – 25. 11. 2017, Madrid • entries/finish - 93/42 • asphalt 158,09 km
1.flagAntxustegi Gorka - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconSuzuki Swift R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:23:23.9
2.flagPeláez José Luis - del Barrio RodolfoiconFord Fiesta R5Tineo Auto Club1:24:03.8
3.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Yacar Racing1:24:15.6
1.flagAntxustegi Gorka - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconSuzuki Swift R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:23:23.9
2.flagPeláez José Luis - del Barrio RodolfoiconFord Fiesta R5Tineo Auto Club1:24:03.8
3.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Yacar Racing1:24:15.6
1.flagMarbán Daniel - Ferrero Víctor M.iconLotus Exige Cup 260Escudería 1000 Lagos51:41.4
2.flagPeláez José Luis - del Barrio RodolfoiconFord Fiesta R5Tineo Auto Club51:49.1
3.flagGarcía Martínez Jesús - Izquierdo EduardoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Sotrondio Team Racing Motorclub55:08.7
1.flagMonarri Alberto - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Tineo Auto Club1:37:14.1
2.flagMañá Juan Manuel - Rosell EnriciconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Rasante Sport1:37:22.0
3.flagCortés David - Soto RubéniconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Ourense1:37:40.2
1.flagPérez Fojón Antón - "Cuni"iconRenault Clio RS R3TRenault Sport España1:31:46.8
2.flagBouza Díaz Javier - Bouza Lage IvániconRenault Clio RS R3TEscudería A. Ferrol1:31:52.1
1.flagLlarena Efrén - Fernández SaraiconPeugeot 208 R2Escudería Éibar1:28:30.9
2.flagPardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández AdriániconPeugeot 208 R2Escudería Ourense1:28:40.3
3.flagBerdomás Lorenzo Daniel - Rivero DavidiconPeugeot 208 R2One Seven1:29:18.9
Madrid crews only run second leg
18. 11. – 19. 11. 2016, Madrid • entries/finish - 92/53 • asphalt 180,43 km
1.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - Liso RebecaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMitsubishi Repsol1:34:56.1
2.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconCitroën DS3 R5Escudería Ourense1:35:22.4
3.flagSolans Nil - Ibáñez Sotos MiqueliconPeugeot 208 T16ACSM Rallye Team1:35:35.0
1.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - Liso RebecaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMitsubishi Repsol1:34:56.1
2.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconCitroën DS3 R5Escudería Ourense1:35:22.4
3.flagSolans Nil - Ibáñez Sotos MiqueliconPeugeot 208 T16ACSM Rallye Team1:35:35.0
1.flagMarbán Daniel - Ferrero Víctor M.iconLotus Exige Cup 260Escudería 1000 Lagos1:35:40.3
2.flagGarcía Martínez Jesús - Ramírez Mora IsaaciconPorsche 997 GT3Escudería Gredos1:44:31.5
3.flagFernández Vázquez Eugenio - Fernández Alfaro AndreaiconPeugeot 205 MaxiEficar Team1:44:46.6
1.flagPérez José Javier - Espino AlbertoiconDacia SanderoA.D. Ráfagas Racing2:06:15.9
2.flagReyes González José Maria - Sanjuan de Eusebio DiegoiconDacia SanderoA.D. Desguaces La Torre2:06:44.3
3.flagSuárez Ramos Pablo - Sosa Ojeda DanieliconDacia SanderoEscudería Aterura2:06:54.8
1.flagMonteiro Aloísio - Eiró SanchoiconRenault Clio RS R3T1:52:11.3
13. 11. – 14. 11. 2015, Madrid / Ávila • entries/finish - 75/49 • asphalt 180,81 km
1.flagAres Iván - Bañobre ÁlvaroiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Peña Autocross Arteixo1:34:40.6
2.flagMarbán Daniel - Ferrero Víctor M.iconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Escudería 1000 Lagos1:35:48.5
3.flagMonarri Alberto - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:35:51.2
1.flagAres Iván - Bañobre ÁlvaroiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Peña Autocross Arteixo1:34:40.6
2.flagMarbán Daniel - Ferrero Víctor M.iconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Escudería 1000 Lagos1:35:48.5
3.flagMonarri Alberto - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:35:51.2
1.flagFernández Vázquez Eugenio - Fernández Alfaro AndreaiconPeugeot 205 Maxi1:47:44.7
2.flagGabari Nacho - Rueda EstelaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIRasante Sport1:53:49.2
3.flagRodríguez Heriberto - Arroyo EvaiconRenault Clio SportA.D. Clemente Arroyo1:55:45.7
1.flagBouza Díaz Javier - Noval BraisiconDacia SanderoCARRA2:07:53.0
2.flagGómez Rubén - García Ramos AdriániconDacia SanderoCARRA2:08:19.0
3.flagPérez José Javier - San Emeterio LauraiconDacia SanderoCARRA2:09:39.2
1.flagCima Artime Fran - "Jandrin"iconRenault Clio RS R3TRMC Motorsport1:42:47.1
2.flagAntunes Gil - Correia DiogoiconRenault Clio RS R3T1:48:18.8
1.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - Liso RebecaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:36:27.0
2.flagSan Segundo Alberto - Navas EvaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:39:41.5
3.flagDoménech Ángel - López Marín RamóniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEvolucion-A Competición1:51:23.4
22. 11. – 23. 11. 2014, Madrid • entries/finish - 81/42 • asphalt 150,35 km - (cancelled 52,23 km)
1.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Escudería Ourense51:27.9
2.flagMuñiz Mora Álvaro - Lema Vidal FranciscoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Escudería Ourense51:30.3
3.flagPernía Surhayen - del Barrio CarlosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport53:04.9
1.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Escudería Ourense51:27.9
2.flagMuñiz Mora Álvaro - Lema Vidal FranciscoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Escudería Ourense51:30.3
3.flagPernía Surhayen - del Barrio CarlosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport53:04.9
1.flagDíaz Pérez Adrián - Fernández SaraiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Miño-Lugo1:01:42.7
2.flagLlarena Efrén - Zatika IgoriconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5C.D. Peñucas1:02:01.6
3.flagCalvar Gonzalez José - Costas Rodríguez EvaiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Rias Baixas1:02:19.6
1.flagRodríguez Requena Ángel - Portela Moro AlejandroiconDacia SanderoTeam Repauto1:12:56.2
2.flagArribas Montero Santiago - Castillo Valls MauroiconDacia SanderoA.C. Alcalans1:15:30.0
1.flagMacías Félix - Álvarez Figueroa MónicaiconRenault Clio R3Escudería El Bierzo Racing58:35.0
2.flagAragonés Francisco Luis - Rodríguez Francisco JulioiconRenault Twingo RS R2Escudería Ourense1:00:32.7
1.flagPernía Surhayen - del Barrio CarlosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport53:04.9
2.flagCarchat Joan - Ribeiro ClaudiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XACSM Rallye Team55:08.7
3.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - García Juan LuisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport55:59.5
1.flagFernández Vázquez Eugenio - Fernández Alfaro AndreaiconPeugeot 20550:45.9
2.flagRon Ruiz Daniel - Sánchez Gijón José LuisiconRenault Clio R351:32.3
3.flagJiménez Jiménez Jesús - Martín Galán DanieliconRenault Clio Sport53:48.0
22. 11. – 23. 11. 2013 • entries/finish - 75/50 • asphalt 153,01 km
1.flagSuárez José Antonio - Marcos Secades PabloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXACSM Rallye Team1:23:20.6
2.flagMeira Fernández Alberto - Vázquez Liste DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:23:21.8
3.flagMuñiz Mora Álvaro - Blanco César F.iconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense1:23:44.3
1.flagSuárez José Antonio - Marcos Secades PabloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXACSM Rallye Team1:23:20.6
2.flagMeira Fernández Alberto - Vázquez Liste DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:23:21.8
3.flagMuñiz Mora Álvaro - Blanco César F.iconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense1:23:44.3
1.flagPinilla Diego - Soto JaviericonRenault Twingo RS R2Escudería Le Mans1:34:55.1
2.flagOtero Quintela Alberto - Rodríguez González AlbertoiconRenault Twingo RS R2Escudería Lalín-Deza1:35:48.3
3.flagAragonés Francisco Luis - Bañobre CukoiconRenault Twingo RS R2Escudería Ourense1:38:07.0
1.flagGuerrero Joel - Carulla XaviericonSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5RACC Motorsport1:36:03.6
2.flagDíaz Pérez Adrián - Fernández SaraiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Miño-Lugo1:36:04.2
3.flagPazó Figueiroa Pablo - Seoane José RamoniconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Rias Baixas1:36:35.5
1.flagSuárez José Antonio - Marcos Secades PabloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXACSM Rallye Team1:23:20.6
2.flagMonarri Alberto - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRACE1:24:14.4
24. 11. – 25. 11. 2012 • entries/finish - 67/42 • asphalt 150,19 km - (cancelled 10,94 km)
1.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense1:10:51.1
2.flagPérez Jonathan - Velasco EnriqueiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XAMP Classic Team1:13:58.8
3.flagMarbán Daniel - Ferrero Víctor M.iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería 1000 Lagos1:14:59.8
1.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense1:10:51.1
2.flagPérez Jonathan - Velasco EnriqueiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XAMP Classic Team1:13:58.8
3.flagMarbán Daniel - Ferrero Víctor M.iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería 1000 Lagos1:14:59.8
1.flagMonarri Alberto - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconRenault Twingo RS R2GPR Sport1:20:47.5
2.flagDiego Marcos B. - Diego VicenteiconRenault Twingo RS R2C.D. Peñucas1:21:19.5
3.flagAragonés Francisco Luis - Bañobre CukoiconRenault Twingo RS R2Escudería Ourense1:37:48.4
1.flagRodríguez Poncelas Marcos - Soto JaviericonSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5C.D. Motor Racing Cantabria1:25:18.4
2.flagPérez Silva Víctor - "Jandrin"iconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5C.D. Motor Racing Cantabria1:25:19.3
3.flagDíaz Pérez Adrián - Fernández SaraiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Miño-Lugo1:25:28.5
1.flagPérez Jonathan - Velasco EnriqueiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XAMP Classic Team1:13:58.8
2.flagMarbán Daniel - Ferrero Víctor M.iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería 1000 Lagos1:14:59.8
3.flagSan Segundo Alberto - Navas EvaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRMC Motorsport1:16:23.9
Regional cars don't run stage 6
25. 11. – 26. 11. 2011, Jarama • entries/finish - 68/56 • asphalt 150,19 km
1.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense1:17:37.4
2.flagMuñiz Mora Álvaro - Blanco César F.iconLotus Exige GTEscudería Ourense1:19:03.3
3.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000A.C. Principado de Asturias1:19:05.3
1.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense1:17:37.4
2.flagMuñiz Mora Álvaro - Blanco César F.iconLotus Exige GTEscudería Ourense1:19:03.3
3.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000A.C. Principado de Asturias1:19:05.3
1.flagGracia Rubén - Sanjuan de Eusebio DiegoiconRenault Twingo RS R21:28:31.8
2.flagBallesteros Roberto - Sarasua AinhoaiconRenault Twingo RS R21:29:05.7
3.flagArias Miguel - Arias RobertoiconRenault Twingo RS R2AMP Classic Team1:29:53.7
1.flagMonarri Alberto - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk4Rasante Sport1:32:36.0
2.flagPazó Figueiroa Pablo - Seoane José RamoniconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk4Escudería Rias Baixas1:32:41.4
3.flagCarchat Joan - Ribeiro ClaudiiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk4ACA Junior Rally1:32:45.7
1.flagDoménech Ángel - López Marín RamóniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXA.D. Etcétera1:22:23.4
2.flagPaniceres Ángel Manuel - García Glez. José ManueliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XAMP Classic Team1:28:04.6
1.flagRedondo Alejandro - Cristóbal ÁlvaroiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Club Porsche España1:27:41.4
2.flagPita Javier - Herrero AnaiconRenault Clio R31:28:50.8
3.flagCastellano Rodríguez Alberto - Lumbreras Manrique MartíniconCitroën C2 R21:29:53.8
26. 11. – 27. 11. 2010, Jarama • entries/finish - 59/45 • asphalt 150,19 km - (cancelled 15,67 km)
1.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Miño-Lugo1:12:32.2
2.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia S20001:13:13.6
3.flagSenra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez Liste DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:13:32.7
1.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Miño-Lugo1:12:32.2
2.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia S20001:13:13.6
3.flagSenra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez Liste DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:13:32.7
1.flagPérez Silva Víctor - del Barrio RodolfoiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk4C.D. Motor Racing Cantabria1:23:46.4
2.flagPujol Ferrán - Rosell EnriciconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk4RACC Motorsport1:24:08.3
3.flagPernía Surhayen - Gutiérrez AlexandericonSuzuki Swift Sport Mk4Automóvil Club del Norte1:24:15.4
1.flagSuárez José Antonio - Carrera Estévez CándidoiconRenault Clio R3RMC Motorsport1:15:35.8
2.flagArias Miguel - Arias RobertoiconRenault Clio R3AMP Classic Team1:16:38.9
1.flagSenra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez Liste DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:13:32.7
2.flagCima Artime Fran - González Greciet PabloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XA.C. Principado de Asturias1:13:54.7
3.flagLujúa Xabier - Burgos José Jacinto 'Txiki'iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:13:55.4