lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

6. Rally Comunidad de Madrid RACE - OPEL 2015

13. 11. – 14. 11. 2015, Madrid / Ávila • asphalt 180,81 km • Other years
Spain #10 (coef 1)Madrid #6Spain Dacia Sandero Cup #8European Clio R3T - Iberia #6 (coef 1)Mitsubishi Evo Cup Tarmac (E) #10

Final results

finished: 49 (49 on list)
1.#2flagflag Ares Iván
- Bañobre Álvaro
icon Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8
Peña Autocross Arteixo
1
1:34:40.6
114.6
 
2.#6flagflag Marbán Daniel
- Ferrero Víctor M.
icon Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8
Escudería 1000 Lagos
1
1:35:48.5
+1:07.9
 +1:07.9
113.2
 0.38
3.#14flagflag Monarri Alberto
- Sanjuan Rodrigo
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X (3682 GJT)
RMC Motorsport
1
1:35:51.2
+1:10.6
 +2.7
113.2
 0.39
4.#4flagflag García Martínez Cristian
- Liso Rebeca
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4
RMC Motorsport
1
1:36:27.0
+1:46.4
 +35.8
112.5
 0.59
5.#18flagflag San Segundo Alberto
- Navas Eva
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
1
1:39:41.5
0:10
+5:00.9
 +3:14.5
108.8
 1.66
6.#5flagflag Antxustegi Gorka
- Iglesias Alberto
icon Suzuki Swift S1600 (8699 HGN)
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
2
1:42:07.0
+7:26.4
 +2:25.5
106.2
 2.47
7.#10flagflag Peláez José Luis
- Sanjuan Diego
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Tineo Auto Club
3
1:42:37.1
+7:56.5
 +30.1
105.7
 2.64
8.#16flagflag Alonso Liste José
- Prieto Javier
icon Mini Rallye N2
Rasante Sport
3
1:42:45.2
+8:04.6
 +8.1
105.6
 2.68
9.#11flagflag Cima Artime Fran
- López Fernández Alejandro
icon Renault Clio RS R3T
RMC Motorsport
2
1:42:47.1
+8:06.5
 +1.9
105.5
 2.69
10.#34flagflag Calvar Gonzalez José
- Costas Rodríguez Eva
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Escudería Rias Baixas
3
1:44:21.2
+9:40.6
 +1:34.1
104.0
 3.21
11.#12flagflag Paniceres Fuentes Ángel
- Álvarez Francisco Javier
icon Opel Adam R2
Opel Team España
3
1:44:31.6
+9:51.0
 +10.4
103.8
 3.27
12.#24flagflag Blach Jr. Roberto
- Varela Javier
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Escudería Ourense
3
1:45:40.6
+11:00.0
 +1:09.0
102.7
 3.65
13.#7flagflag Senra Víctor Manuel
- Vázquez Liste David
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Yacar Racing
3
1:47:00.5
+12:19.9
 +1:19.9
101.4
 4.09
14.#23flagflag Sosa Gustavo
- Peñate Rogelio
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
RMC Motorsport
2
1:47:24.9
+12:44.3
 +24.4
101.0
 4.23
15.#71flagflag Fernández Vázquez Eugenio
- Fernández Alfaro Andrea
icon Peugeot 205 F2000
M3
1:47:44.7
+13:04.1
 +19.8
100.7
 4.34
16.#17flagflag Vilariño Ángela
- Fernández Sara
icon Opel Adam R2
Opel Team España
3
1:47:59.6
+13:19.0
 +14.9
100.5
 4.42
17.#37flagflag Alonso Alberto
- Segura Alex
icon Fiat Abarth Punto Evo
Durangalde Racing
4
1:48:16.1
+13:35.5
 +16.5
100.2
 4.51
18.#22flagflag Antunes Gil
- Correia Diogo
icon Renault Clio RS R3T
2
1:48:18.8
+13:38.2
 +2.7
100.2
 4.53
19.#9flagflag Cañizares Santiago
- Ranero González Ricardo
icon Suzuki Swift S1600
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
2
1:50:57.8
+16:17.2
 +2:39.0
97.8
 5.40
20.#19flagflag Doménech Ángel
- López Marín Ramón
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Evolucion-A
1
1:51:23.4
3:30
+16:42.8
 +25.6
97.4
 5.55
21.#26flagflag Falcón Emma
- Pérez Víctor
icon Ford Fiesta R2
RMC Motorsport
3
1:51:57.3
+17:16.7
 +33.9
96.9
 5.73
22.#35flagflag Barrena Gaizka
- Astarloa Zarraga Jokin
icon Fiat Abarth Punto Evo
Durangalde Racing
4
1:52:53.8
+18:13.2
 +56.5
96.1
 6.05
23.#25flagflag Aragonés Luis
- Rodriguez Julio
icon Renault Twingo RS R2
Escudería Ourense
3
1:53:25.3
+18:44.7
 +31.5
95.6
 6.22
24.#36flagflag Zuloaga Natxo
- Ugaldebere Ion
icon Fiat Abarth Punto Evo
Durangalde Racing
4
1:53:27.2
+18:46.6
 +1.9
95.6
 6.23
25.#31flagflag Castellano Rodríguez Alberto
- Lumbreras Martin
icon Citroën C2 R2
3
1:53:38.7
0:30
+18:58.1
 +11.5
95.5
 6.29
26.#74flagflag Gabari Nacho
- Rueda Estela
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
Rasante Sport
A5
1:53:49.2
+19:08.6
 +10.5
95.3
 6.35
27.#21flagflag Casas Francisco
- García Martin Miguel
icon Porsche 911 SC
GPR Sport
3
H
1:55:19.6
+20:39.0
 +1:30.4
94.1
 6.85
28.#77flagflag Rodríguez Heriberto
- Arroyo Eva
icon Renault Clio Sport
A.D. Clemente Arroyo
N2
1:55:45.7
+21:05.1
 +26.1
93.7
 7.00
29.#91flagflag del Pozo M. Francisco
- Cesteros García Daniel
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
A.D. Deyscom Sport
M3
1:56:48.6
0:10
+22:08.0
 +1:02.9
92.9
 7.34
30.#80flagflag Pérez Peña Isaac
- Martínez Sacaduras Juan José
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Rasante Sport
A2
1:56:52.1
+22:11.5
 +3.5
92.8
 7.36
31.#39flagflag Medina Herrera Iván
- Mújica Yeray
icon Fiat Abarth Punto Evo
Escudería Aterura
4
1:58:52.5
+24:11.9
 +2:00.4
91.3
 8.03
32.#84flagflag Fernández Olalla Adrián
- Escribano Esther
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Rasante Sport
N1
1:59:22.4
+24:41.8
 +29.9
90.9
 8.20
33.#78flagflag Santiago A. Millán
- Cancela Carlos
icon Citroën C2 GT
A2
2:02:00.4
+27:19.8
 +2:38.0
88.9
 9.07
34.#89flagflag Martín Tirado José Luis
- Hernán Blasco Gerardo
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
A.D. Deyscom Sport
N1
2:03:45.2
+29:04.6
 +1:44.8
87.7
 9.65
35.#87flagflag García Soler José María
- García Soler Cristian
icon Ford Fiesta XR2 Mk2
Rasante Sport
CD7
2:03:47.1
+29:06.5
 +1.9
87.6
 9.66
36.#88flagflag Herrera Sánchez Sergio
- Arellano Rebeca
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
La Ruina Racing
N1
2:07:23.3
+32:42.7
 +3:36.2
85.2
 10.86
37.#46flagflag Bouza Díaz Javier
- Noval Brais
icon Dacia Sandero
CARRA
4
2:07:53.0
+33:12.4
 +29.7
84.8
 11.02
38.#43flagflag Gómez Rubén
- García Ramos Adrián
icon Dacia Sandero
CARRA
4
2:08:19.0
+33:38.4
 +26.0
84.5
 11.16
39.#92flagflag Martín Galán Juan Ignacio
- Martín Galán Daniel
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
A1
2:09:28.2
+34:47.6
 +1:09.2
83.8
 11.55
40.#44flagflag Pérez José Javier
- San Emeterio Laura
icon Dacia Sandero
CARRA
4
2:09:39.2
+34:58.6
 +11.0
83.7
 11.61
41.#47flagflag Durán Aymamí Carles
- Cardó Albert
icon Dacia Sandero
RACC Motorsport
4
2:10:09.2
+35:28.6
 +30.0
83.4
 11.77
42.#49flagflag Suárez Ramos Pablo
- Rivero David
icon Dacia Sandero
Escudería Aterura
4
2:11:07.5
+36:26.9
 +58.3
82.7
 12.10
43.#45flagflag Forcada Iván
- Carrascosa Joaquín
icon Dacia Sandero
Escudería Faro Extremadura
4
2:11:47.1
+37:06.5
 +39.6
82.3
 12.31
44.#42flagflag Acuña Núñez Borja
- Gregorio Puga Pablo
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Rias Baixas
2
2:14:12.8
0:10
+39:32.2
 +2:25.7
80.8
 13.12
45.#97flagflag Asat Brian Axel
- Castro Baños Álvaro
icon Kia Picanto
Rasante Sport
M1
2:17:57.4
+43:16.8
 +3:44.6
78.6
 14.36
46.#81flagflag Embarba Abraham
- Arcolea Felipe
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Rasante Sport
A2
2:18:03.5
2:00
+43:22.9
 +6.1
78.6
 14.40
47.#48flagflag Correa Luis Elba
- Montoto Sandra
icon Dacia Sandero
Mujer y Motor
4
2:19:44.8
0:40
+45:04.2
 +1:41.3
77.6
 14.96
48.#29flagflag Cayuela Ignacio
- Zamora Javier
icon Seat León Cupra R
Escudería Le Mans
M5
2:21:49.8
1:40
+47:09.2
 +2:05.0
76.5
 15.65
49.#96flagflag Alonso Savarino Gabriel
- Guijarro David
icon Toyota Aygo
Chefo Abella
A1
2:24:16.7
0:20
+49:36.1
 +2:26.9
75.2
 16.46

Retirements

26 (26 on list)
SS9#1flagflag Fuster Miguel
- Aviñó Ignacio
icon Suzuki Swift S1600
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
2
Mechanical
SS1#3flagflag Vallejo Sergio
- Vallejo Diego
icon Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8
Escudería Ourense
1
Transmission
SS1#8flagflag Vallín Esteban
- Odriozola Borja
icon Opel Adam R2
Opel Team España
3
Transmission
SS6#15flagflag Caamaño Iago
- Rodríguez González Alberto
icon Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6
RMC Motorsport
1
Mechanical
SS5#20flagflag Sainz Antonio
- Martínez Cattaneo Javier
icon Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 (901)
Escudería Madrid Históricos
3
H
Mechanical
SS4#27flagflag Armadans Joan
- Ríos Méndez Aitor G.
icon Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII
3
H
Retired
SS6#28flagflag Muñoz de Dios Mariano
- Trocaola Lourdes
icon BMW 2002 Ti
Escudería Madrid Históricos
3
H
Retired
SS12#30flagflag Gil Óscar
- Chamorro Carlos
icon Citroën C2 R2 Max
Escudería Gibralfaro
3
Mechanical
SS3#32flagflag Esteban Zihara
- Ruiz Arias Raquel
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Team Repauto
3
Mechanical
SS5#33flagflag Llarena Efrén
- Zatika Igor
icon Peugeot 208 R2
C.D. Peñucas
3
Mechanical
SS7#38flagflag Jaio Txus
- Urkidi Jesus
icon Fiat Abarth Punto Evo
RACE
4
Mechanical
SS8#40flagflag Pelayo Borja
- Lamas Andrea
icon Citroën DS3 R1
Auto Gomas Cantabria
4
Mechanical
SS9#41flagflag Vila Fernández Diego
- Rodríguez Monreal J. Miguel
icon Renault Clio Cup
Escudería Ourense
3
Mechanical
SS8#50flagflag Solórzano Arnaldo
- Solórzano Pintado Antonio
icon Dacia Sandero
Peña Autocross Arteixo
4
Mechanical
SS5#72flagflag Fernández Pedrero Juan Carlos
- Sánchez Martínez Juan Pablo
icon Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
Escudería Le Mans
M4
Mechanical
SS6#73flagflag Marbán José
- Cué Daniel
icon Peugeot 206 WRC (1406 FXN)
Escudería 1000 Lagos
A5
Retired
SS1#76flagflag Martínez Escalona Javier
- Vicente Cruz Héctor
icon Renault Clio 16V
N2
Retired
SS11#79flagflag Cerrato José Manuel
- Domínguez Albarrán Andrés
icon Peugeot 206 XS
A.D. Etcétera
A2
Mechanical
SS5#82flagflag Escribano José Luis
- García Abajo Carmelo
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
A.D. Deyscom Sport
M3
Mechanical
SS10#83flagflag Filip Juan Álvaro
- Peña Álvaro
icon Citroën AX
A.D. Deyscom Sport
M3
Off road
SS4#85flagflag Collín Camacho Juan
- Andreu Pinillos Juan Carlos
icon BMW 325i
M3
Retired
SS11#86flagflag Aranda Martín Raúl
- Boto Antonio
icon Mercedes-Benz 450 SLC
Escudería Madrid Históricos
CD7
Off road
SS9#90flagflag Prieto Yuste Sergio
- Martín de La Paz Alberto
icon Peugeot 205
Escudería Gredos
M3
Off road
SS10#93flagflag Barderas Vílchez Raúl
- Hebrero Francisco Javier
icon Peugeot 206
A.D. Deyscom Sport
M3
Retired
SS4#94flagflag Cal Míguez Diego
- Cumbrero Daniel
icon Fiat Punto HGT
Evolucion-A
A3
Retired
SS13#95flagflag Alonso Mariano
- Castro Hipólito
icon Toyota Aygo
A1
Retired
Added by:André Oliveira [28. 11. 2015]