lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

8. Rally Comunidad de Madrid RACE 2017

24. 11. – 25. 11. 2017, Madrid • asphalt 158.09 km • Other years
Spain #10Madrid #7Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #7European Clio R3T - Iberia #6Beca Júnior R2 RFEdA #6
Madrid crews only run second leg

Final results

finished: 42 (42 on list)
1.#4flagflag Antxustegi Gorka
- Iglesias Pin Alberto
icon
Suzuki Swift R+ [4243 JBH]
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
1
1:23:23.9
113.7
 
2.#14flagflag Peláez José Luis
- del Barrio Rodolfo
icon
Ford Fiesta R5 [1236 JNT]
Tineo Auto Club
1
1:24:03.8
0:05
+39.9
 +39.9
112.8
 0.25
3.#1flagflag Ares Iván
- Pintor Bouzas José Antonio
icon
Hyundai i20 R5 [6300 KBD]
Yacar Racing
1
1:24:15.6
0:25
+51.7
 +11.8
112.6
 0.33
4.#2flagflag Burgo Pedro
- Burgo Marcos
icon
Škoda Fabia R5 [S 0304 BCB]
ACSM Rallye Team
1
1:24:19.2
+55.3
 +3.6
112.5
 0.35
5.#9flagflag Marbán Daniel
- Ferrero Víctor M.
icon
Lotus Exige Cup 260 [8451 HTL]
Escudería 1000 Lagos
1
1:24:35.5
0:15
+1:11.6
 +16.3
112.1
 0.45
6.#7flagflag Fuster Miguel
- Cué Daniel
icon
Renault Clio N5 [8269 JCF]
Renault Sport España
1
1:24:58.6
0:05
+1:34.7
 +23.1
111.6
 0.60
7.#3flagflag Pernía Surhayen
- del Barrio Carlos
icon
Hyundai i20 R5 [S 3102 BCB]
RMC Motorsport
1
1:25:25.5
0:05
+2:01.6
 +26.9
111.0
 0.77
8.#6flagflag Muñiz Mora Álvaro
- Solórzano Pintado Antonio
icon
Abarth 124 Rally RGT [FG 399 SB]
SMC Júnior Motorsport
1
1:27:01.4
1:10
+3:37.5
 +1:35.9
109.0
 1.38
9.#19flagflag Llarena Efrén
- Fernández Sara
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [4697 JZH]
Escudería Éibar
3
1:28:30.9
0:10
+5:07.0
 +1:29.5
107.2
 1.94
10.#20flagflag Pardo Siota Javier
- Pérez Fernández Adrián
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [0967 KCR]
Escudería Ourense
3
1:28:40.3
+5:16.4
 +9.4
107.0
 2.00
11.#17flagflag Macías Félix
- Álvarez Figueroa Mónica
icon
Subaru Impreza STi N15 [1353 JJM]
Team Repauto
1
1:28:51.6
0:05
+5:27.7
 +11.3
106.7
 2.07
12.#10flagflag Díaz Pérez Adrián
- Lamas Barragán Andrea
icon
Suzuki Swift S1600 [0905 HGP]
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
2
1:28:58.0
+5:34.1
 +6.4
106.6
 2.11
13.#22flagflag Berdomás Lorenzo Daniel
- Rivero David
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [1413 JLV]
One Seven
3
1:29:18.9
0:11
+5:55.0
 +20.9
106.2
 2.25
14.#32flagflag Heron Bastien
- Cousin Sébastien
icon
Ford Fiesta R5 [PX66 HVT]
1
1:29:25.2
0:30
+6:01.3
 +6.3
106.1
 2.29
15.#23flagflag Blach Jr. Roberto
- Murado González José
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [P 4773 BCV]
Escudería La Coruña
3
1:29:44.6
+6:20.7
 +19.4
105.7
 2.41
16.#24flagflag Reyes González José Maria
- Sanjuan de Eusebio Diego
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [2470 JDN]
Tineo Auto Club
3
1:30:25.6
0:05
+7:01.7
 +41.0
104.9
 2.67
17.#30flagflag Pérez Fojón Antón
- Cuni
icon
Renault Clio RS R3T [S 1924 BCB]
Renault Sport España
2
1:31:46.8
0:05
+8:22.9
 +1:21.2
103.3
 3.18
18.#29flagflag Bouza Díaz Javier
- Bouza Lage Iván
icon
Renault Clio RS R3T [S 4807 BCB]
Escudería A. Ferrol
2
1:31:52.1
0:10
+8:28.2
 +5.3
103.2
 3.21
19.#33flagflag Marbán José
- Souto Sobrado José
icon
Ford Fiesta R5 [2101 JFN]
Escudería 1000 Lagos
1
1:32:56.2
+9:32.3
 +1:04.1
102.1
 3.62
20.#15flagflag Martínez Cazorla Julio
- Díaz D. Joaquín
icon
Porsche 996 GT3 [6371 JNX]
C.D. Fanmotor
1
1:33:14.6
0:05
+9:50.7
 +18.4
101.7
 3.74
21.#26flagflag Pérez Abeijon Álvaro
- Mirón Carnés Brais
icon
Peugeot 208 R2
Escudería Berberecho
3
1:34:31.7
0:25
+11:07.8
 +1:17.1
100.3
 4.22
22.#38flagflag Barredo Presa Iñaki
- Sánchez González Alba
icon
Ford Fiesta R2T [0989 JLW]
RMC Motorsport
3
1:36:23.8
+12:59.9
 +1:52.1
98.4
 4.93
23.#44flagflag Monarri Alberto
- Sanjuan de Eusebio Rodrigo
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1267 HGP]
Tineo Auto Club
4
1:37:14.1
+13:50.2
 +50.3
97.6
 5.25
24.#48flagflag Mañá Juan Manuel
- Rosell Enric
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1379 HGP]
Rasante Sport
4
1:37:22.0
+13:58.1
 +7.9
97.4
 5.30
25.#43flagflag Cortés David
- Soto Rubén
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1370 HGP]
Escudería Ourense
4
1:37:40.2
0:05
+14:16.3
 +18.2
97.1
 5.42
26.#42flagflag Tamés Alfredo
- Suárez Ramón
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1329 HGP]
Escudería GES
4
1:37:53.9
+14:30.0
 +13.7
96.9
 5.50
27.#50flagflag Canedo López Marcos
- Vilas Martínez Miguel Ángel
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1294 HGP]
J.Lista Competición
4
1:38:18.9
0:05
+14:55.0
 +25.0
96.5
 5.66
28.#45flagflag Rico José Fernando
- Álvarez Katherine
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1403 HGP]
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
1:38:19.7
+14:55.8
 +0.8
96.5
 5.67
29.#46flagflag Félix Diego
- Fernández Adán Adrián
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1110 HGP]
Escudería Ourense
4
1:38:39.7
+15:15.8
 +20.0
96.1
 5.79
30.#54flagflag Badiola Madariaga Aritz
- Beitia Josu
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1452 HGP]
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
4
1:39:56.6
+16:32.7
 +1:16.9
94.9
 6.28
31.#53flagflag Pinilla Diego
- Cumbrero Daniel
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1379 HGP]
Evolucion-A Competición
4
1:39:58.9
+16:35.0
 +2.3
94.9
 6.29
32.#37flagflag Martinez Tortosa Antonio
- Godoy Henar
icon
Renault Twingo RS R2 [1302 GNV]
Automóvil Club El Ejido
3
1:40:00.7
+16:36.8
 +1.8
94.8
 6.31
33.#47flagflag Vallín Esteban
- Odriozola Borja
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1520 HGP]
AMP Classic Team
4
1:40:02.9
+16:39.0
 +2.2
94.8
 6.32
34.#51flagflag Andrade Salgueiro Javier
- Cañas Otero José
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1318 HGP]
Escudería Surco
4
1:41:00.6
+17:36.7
 +57.7
93.9
 6.68
35.#49flagflag Carrera Quintanilla José Luis
- Cancela Boga Sergio
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1468 HGP]
Escudería Turbo Competición
4
1:42:20.9
+18:57.0
 +1:20.3
92.7
 7.19
36.#62flagflag Sainz Antonio
- Martínez Cattaneo Javier
icon
Porsche 912
Escudería Madrid Históricos
3
H
1:43:31.3
0:10
+20:07.4
 +1:10.4
91.6
 7.64
37.#52flagflag Rumbo Martínez Diego E.
- Cuiña Ríos Martín
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1282 HGP]
Escudería La Coruña
4
1:44:44.4
0:05
+21:20.5
 +1:13.1
90.6
 8.10
38.#41flagflag Huete José Antonio
- Fente Gómez José Ángel
icon
Fiat Abarth Punto Evo [6831 HVW]
SMC Júnior Motorsport
4
1:45:48.8
+22:24.9
 +1:04.4
89.6
 8.51
39.#56flagflag Alonso Savarino Gabriel
- Ugaldebere Ion
icon
Ford Fiesta ST [7054 DTR]
Chefo Abella
4
1:49:44.7
0:05
+26:20.8
 +3:55.9
86.4
 10.00
40.#55flagflag Checa González Juan C.
- Gismero Manuel
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk4 [3481 GCR]
A.D. Deyscom Sport
4
1:51:23.3
+27:59.4
 +1:38.6
85.2
 10.62
41.#61flagflag Vera Alberruche Samuel
- González González Felipe
icon
Toyota Aygo
Rasante Sport
4
1:51:24.7
+28:00.8
 +1.4
85.1
 10.63
42.#58flagflag Parrilla González Javier
- Vázquez Barrán José Antonio
icon
Dacia Sandero
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
1:53:45.1
+30:21.2
 +2:20.4
83.4
 11.52

Retirements

51 (26 on list)
SS1#5flagflag Vinyes Joan
- Mercader Jordi
icon
Suzuki Swift R+
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
1
Accident
SS6#8flagflag Vallejo Sergio
- Vallejo Diego
icon
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6
Escudería Ourense
1
Retired
SS11#11flagflag Lobera Robles Álvaro
- González Herminio
icon
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 [S 6829 BCB]
SMC Júnior Motorsport
1
Retired
SS6#12flagflag Navarrete Fernando
- Valle Núñez Vanessa
icon
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
SMC Júnior Motorsport
1
Retired
SS4#16flagflag San Segundo Alberto
- Navas Eva
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X [2781 GTW]
FMC-UCAV Racing
1
Retired
SS6#18flagflag Doménech Ángel
- López Marín Ramón
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX [1527 GPN]
A.D. Clemente Arroyo
1
Retired
SS9#25flagflag Pérez García Adrián
- Sánchez Muñoz Álvaro
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [1111 JZH]
Escudería Gredos
3
Retired
SS11#27flagflag Acosta Acosta Antonio
- Mújica Eugenio Yeray
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [2967 JNV]
Copi Sport
3
Mechanical
SS4#28flagflag Ramos Domingo Joel
- González Delgado Eduardo
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [S 6363 BCB]
Escudería Toyota ENMA
3
Retired
SS2#31flagflag Aguado Juan Carlos
- González Tomé Mario
icon
Ford Fiesta R5 [8058 JDP]
RMC Motorsport
1
Mechanical
SS7#34flagflag Ron Ruiz Daniel
- López-Tulla Revenga Antonio Oriol
icon
Renault Clio R3 [8849 FKN]
A.D. Clemente Arroyo
2
Mechanical
SS1#35flagflag Aragonés Francisco Luis
- Rodríguez Francisco Julio
icon
Renault Twingo RS R2 [2164 GVJ]
Escudería Ourense
3
Accident
SS5#36flagflag Noriego Hernández Eduardo
- Canelo Daniel
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [8970 KFG]
Motor Club Almendralejo
3
Retired
SS1#39flagflag Castellano Rodríguez Alberto
- Lumbreras Manrique Martín
icon
Citroën C2 R2 Max [7970 CWM]
Escudería Le Mans
3
Mechanical
SS4#40flagflag Lamela Lojo Jose Manuel
- Pérez Torres Daniel
icon
Fiat Abarth Punto Evo
Yacar Racing
4
Mechanical
SS9#57flagflag Baeza Manzaneque Jorge
- Noriega Alejandro
icon
Renault Clio N5 [9630 JPP]
SMC Júnior Motorsport
1
Retired
SS11#59flagflag Fernández Pedrero Juan Carlos
- Gallego Martínez Sergio
icon
Peugeot 207 RC Rallye
A.D. Deyscom Sport
3
Retired
SS8#60flagflag Bueno Rivas Alberto
- Herráez Sergio
icon
Ford Fiesta ST [0382 HYS]
C.D. Racingcor
4
Accident
SS7#73flagflag Jiménez Peribáñez Alberto
- Baena San Segundo Dunia
icon
Seat León Cupra R
Escudería Gredos
M5
Accident
SS9#76flagflag Gabari Nacho
- Rueda Estela
icon
Seat León
Rasante Sport
A4
Retired
SS6#82flagflag Tomé Leirana Óscar
- Martín Hernández Esteban
icon
Renault Clio Sport
Club Deportivo Pinar Sport
N2
Mechanical
SS7#87flagflag Artajo de Nó Jaime
- Luengo Añon Rafael
icon
BMW 325i E30
Escudería Madrid Históricos
CD7
Retired
SS6#91flagflag Casanova García Jesús
- Toro Durán Jaime
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [6243 BFK]
GPR Sport
A2
Retired
SS7#94flagflag Rodríguez Rodríguez Luis A.
- Sánchez Sánchez Angélica C.
icon
Peugeot 106 S16
Rasante Sport
N1
Retired
SS6#95flagflag Hernández Jimenez Jesús Ángel
- Jiménez López Ernesto
icon
Citroën AX
Chefo Abella
M3
Retired
SS7#97flagflag Barderas Vílchez Raúl
- Asensio Cabrera Luis
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
A.D. Deyscom Sport
A2
Mechanical
Added by:Miguel Valle [1. 12. 2017]