lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

Rally Sierra Morena

Hall of fame

27. 3. – 28. 3. 2020, Cordoba • asphalt
Event has been cancelled due to Covid-19.
21. 3. – 23. 3. 2019, Cordoba • entries/finish - 115/45 • asphalt 189,26 km
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:58:56.2
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:59:13.0
3.flagPernía Surhayen - Sánchez González AlbaiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España2:03:20.0
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:58:56.2
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:59:13.0
3.flagPernía Surhayen - Sánchez González AlbaiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España2:03:20.0
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:58:56.2
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:59:13.0
3.flagPernía Surhayen - Sánchez González AlbaiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España2:03:20.0
1.flagTineo Arroyo Salvador - Arroyo Ana MaríaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMotor Club Alcalá Real1:47:26.6
2.flagCaballero Muñoz José Antonio - Barba VictoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XCo 2013 Sport1:48:28.1
3.flagGalán de La Fuente Rafael L. - Espinosa Varon Rocío B.iconCitroën C2 R2 MaxEscudería Sierra Morena1:49:24.9
1.flagBerdomás Lorenzo Daniel - Rivero DavidiconPeugeot 208 R2One Seven2:09:02.6
2.flagBassas Mas Josep - Muñoz ManeliconPeugeot 208 R2GC Motorsport2:09:10.3
3.flagNunes Daniel - Almeida FernandoiconPeugeot 208 R2Inside Motor2:10:59.9
1.flagLeal Germán - Román Ruiz OseliconDacia SanderoAGR Competición2:31:55.8
2.flagQuijada David - "Cuni"iconDacia SanderoQ Racing Extremadura2:36:02.6
3.flagFuentes Jose Luis - Peralbo Rubio Miguel ÁngeliconDacia SanderoEscudería Valle del Andarax2:36:47.5
1.flagBassas Mas Josep - Muñoz ManeliconPeugeot 208 R2GC Motorsport2:09:10.3
2.flagFrancolí Comellas Sergi - Salvo El Hage MaríaiconPeugeot 208 R2RACC Motorsport2:12:24.3
3.flagReyes González José Maria - Sanjuan de Eusebio DiegoiconPeugeot 208 R2SMC Júnior Motorsport2:12:25.6
Andalucía doesn't run SS3 & SS4. Legend doesn't run SS1, SS2, SS3 & SS4
12. 4. – 14. 4. 2018, Córdoba • entries/finish - 79/39 • asphalt 164,24 km
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R51:45:36.8
2.flagPellier Laurent - Combe GeoffreyiconPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Rally Academy1:45:59.2
3.flagPernía Surhayen - Peñate RogelioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:46:26.9
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R51:45:36.8
2.flagPellier Laurent - Combe GeoffreyiconPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Rally Academy1:45:59.2
3.flagPernía Surhayen - Peñate RogelioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:46:26.9
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R51:45:36.8
2.flagPernía Surhayen - Peñate RogelioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:46:26.9
3.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconSuzuki Swift Sport R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:46:39.7
1.flagAznar José Antonio - Galán de La Fuente José CrisantoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8A.C. Almería1:27:18.3
2.flagGil Óscar - Causse ManueliconOpel Adam R2C.D. Plemar Sport1:28:41.9
3.flagReyes Martinez José A. - Prieto Bustos AlfonsoiconRenault Clio SportClásicos Alcala1:32:58.7
1.flagBerdomás Lorenzo Daniel - González Tomé MarioiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5One Seven2:00:48.4
2.flagTamés Alfredo - Suárez RamóniconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Villa de Llanes2:01:00.6
3.flagRico José Fernando - Lago Fernandez PatriciaiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería A. Ferrol2:02:13.7
1.flagÁlvarez Celis José - García García DesiréiconDacia SanderoAMP Classic Team2:22:40.9
2.flagSánchez Plaza José - Capece Ghiorzo SebastiániconDacia SanderoAutomóvil Club Madrid Sport2:23:52.0
3.flagFrade José - Fierro CristianiconDacia SanderoEscudería Ourense2:24:18.2
1.flagBouza Díaz Javier - Bouza Lage IvániconRenault Clio RS R3TEscudería A. Ferrol2:04:26.7
2.flagDurán Tundidor José - García López RafaeliconRenault Clio RS R3TC.D. Racingcor2:16:39.2
1.flagGabeiras Fraga Iago - Cid Álvarez AlexiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5As Pontes Motorsport2:06:09.8
2.flagLamela Lojo Jose Manuel - Pérez Torres DanieliconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Yacar Racing2:06:49.2
3.flagCabanes Gómez Nicolás - García González PabloiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5A.I.A2:09:32.8
Andalucia championship only run 9 stages
17. 3. – 18. 3. 2017, Córdoba • entries/finish - 83/63 • asphalt 196,88 km
1.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - Liso RebecaiconFord Fiesta R5RMC Motorsport2:00:36.1
2.flagPernía Surhayen - Pérez Rodríguez VíctoriconHyundai i20 R5RMC Motorsport2:00:44.8
3.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Yacar Racing2:01:05.1
1.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - Liso RebecaiconFord Fiesta R5RMC Motorsport2:00:36.1
2.flagPernía Surhayen - Pérez Rodríguez VíctoriconHyundai i20 R5RMC Motorsport2:00:44.8
3.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Yacar Racing2:01:05.1
1.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - Liso RebecaiconFord Fiesta R5RMC Motorsport2:00:36.1
2.flagPernía Surhayen - Pérez Rodríguez VíctoriconHyundai i20 R5RMC Motorsport2:00:44.8
3.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Yacar Racing2:01:05.1
1.flagAznar José Antonio - Galán de La Fuente José CrisantoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8A.C. Almería2:06:57.0
2.flagGarcía Ramos Cristóbal - Pérez Orellana AntonioiconFord Fiesta R5RMC Motorsport2:07:19.0
3.flagLeal Germán - Ruiz Carrión Juan C.iconFord Fiesta R2TRMC Motorsport2:09:54.0
1.flagVallín Esteban - Odriozola BorjaiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5AMP Classic Team2:17:49.0
2.flagTamés Alfredo - Suárez RamóniconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería GES2:17:58.9
3.flagMañá Juan Manuel - Rosell EnriciconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Rasante Sport2:18:30.4
1.flagReyes González José Maria - Sanjuan de Eusebio DiegoiconDacia SanderoDriveland Motorsport2:32:16.8
2.flagPaniceres Fuentes Ángel - Álvarez Francisco JaviericonDacia SanderoAMP Classic Team2:36:30.6
3.flagPérez Fojón Antón - "Cuni"iconDacia SanderoPTC Escuela2:40:35.9
8. 4. – 9. 4. 2016, Córdoba • entries/finish - 72/50 • asphalt 191,96 km - (cancelled 24,68 km)
1.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - Liso RebecaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMitsubishi Repsol1:41:01.6
2.flagPérez Jonathan - "Jandrín"iconFord Fiesta R5RMC Motorsport1:41:37.7
3.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8ACSM Rallye Team1:42:37.1
1.flagPérez Jonathan - "Jandrín"iconFord Fiesta R5RMC Motorsport1:41:37.7
2.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconCitroën DS3 R5Escudería Ourense1:43:44.7
3.flagPernía Surhayen - del Barrio CarlosiconRenault Clio RS R3TEscudería Cóbreces1:47:24.6
1.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - Liso RebecaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMitsubishi Repsol1:41:01.6
2.flagPérez Jonathan - "Jandrín"iconFord Fiesta R5RMC Motorsport1:41:37.7
3.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8ACSM Rallye Team1:42:37.1
1.flagPérez Sánchez Pedro David - Chamorro AlbertoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8C.D. Plemar Sport1:45:39.4
2.flagCordero Pedro - Colomina Carlos FranciscoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Local Sport1:49:17.9
3.flagToril Coleto José Luis - Toril AlexandericonSeat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2Baporo Motorsport1:55:32.3
1.flagLlarena Efrén - Fernández SaraiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk51:56:17.8
2.flagRico José Fernando - Rodas ÚrsulaiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería A. Ferrol1:56:51.5
3.flagMañá Juan Manuel - del Barrio RodolfoiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk51:57:13.0
1.flagFilip Juan Álvaro - Ruiz Arias RaqueliconDacia SanderoGuadalix Sierra Racing2:09:18.0
2.flagGarcía Gutiérrez Miguel - Vicente Arroyo Juan ManueliconDacia Sandero2:10:32.7
3.flagBouza Díaz Javier - Bouza Lage IvániconDacia SanderoEscudería A. Ferrol2:11:20.9
8. 5. – 9. 5. 2015 • entries/finish - 73/55 • asphalt 154,22 km
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Auto-Laca Competicion1:35:15.4
2.flagAres Iván - Bañobre ÁlvaroiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Peña Autocross Arteixo1:35:41.9
3.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Escudería Ourense1:35:48.9
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Auto-Laca Competicion1:35:15.4
2.flagAres Iván - Bañobre ÁlvaroiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Peña Autocross Arteixo1:35:41.9
3.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Escudería Ourense1:35:48.9
1.flagRico José Fernando - Murado González JoséiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería A. Ferrol1:51:10.2
2.flagMañá Juan Manuel - Coduras DanieliconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5A.D. Etcétera1:51:11.3
3.flagDíaz Pérez Adrián - Lamas Barragán AndreaiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Miño-Lugo1:51:32.4
1.flagMonarri Alberto - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconDacia SanderoEscudería Madrid Históricos2:00:38.1
2.flagDurán Aymamí Carles - Cardó AlberticonDacia SanderoRACC Motorsport2:02:33.8
3.flagGómez Rubén - "Checo Salom"iconDacia SanderoCARRA2:07:21.6
1.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - Liso RebecaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:38:32.2
2.flagCaballero Muñoz José Antonio - Barba VictoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XCo 2013 Sport1:43:25.6
3.flagVigo López Édgar - Ameneiro Teijeiro FátimaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Scratch Fene1:46:22.1
9. 5. – 10. 5. 2014 • entries/finish - 68/40 • asphalt 176,42 km
1.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Escudería Ourense1:51:30.6
2.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R5Auto-Laca Competicion1:51:56.9
3.flagPernía Surhayen - García Juan LuisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:52:44.7
1.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Escudería Ourense1:51:30.6
2.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R5Auto-Laca Competicion1:51:56.9
3.flagPernía Surhayen - García Juan LuisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:52:44.7
1.flagPazó Figueiroa Pablo - "Jandrín"iconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Rias Baixas2:07:37.2
2.flagDíaz Pérez Adrián - Fernández SaraiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Miño-Lugo2:07:50.6
3.flagPazó Figueiroa José - Barreiro MauroiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Rias Baixas2:08:09.6
1.flagPernía Surhayen - García Juan LuisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:52:44.7
2.flagCarchat Joan - Ribeiro ClaudiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XACSM Rallye Team1:56:00.7
3.flagVigo López Édgar - Ameneiro Teijeiro FátimaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Scratch Fene2:03:51.2
18. 10. – 19. 10. 2013, Córdoba • entries/finish - 59/26 • asphalt 186,84 km • Spain others 90,60 km
1.flagPernía Surhayen - García Juan LuisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:56:16.1
2.flagMeira Fernández Alberto - Vázquez Liste DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:58:08.8
3.flagPais Alejandro - Pais SantiagoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XACSM Rallye Team1:59:56.5
1.flagPernía Surhayen - García Juan LuisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:56:16.1
2.flagMeira Fernández Alberto - Vázquez Liste DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:58:08.8
3.flagPais Alejandro - Pais SantiagoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XACSM Rallye Team1:59:56.5
1.flagPinilla Diego - Valle Núñez VanessaiconRenault Twingo RS R2Escudería Le Mans2:11:30.0
2.flagAragonés Francisco Luis - Bañobre CukoiconRenault Twingo RS R2Escudería Ourense2:15:28.6
1.flagPernía Surhayen - García Juan LuisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:56:16.1
2.flagPais Alejandro - Pais SantiagoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XACSM Rallye Team1:59:56.5
27. 10. – 28. 10. 2012, Córdoba • entries/finish - 53/35 • asphalt 201,52 km
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6IMEX Laca Competicion1:57:42.3
2.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense1:58:02.4
3.flagPons Xevi - Amigò Colón XaviericonPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6ACSM Rallye Team1:58:46.1
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6IMEX Laca Competicion1:57:42.3
2.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense1:58:02.4
3.flagPons Xevi - Amigò Colón XaviericonPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6ACSM Rallye Team1:58:46.1
1.flagMonarri Alberto - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconRenault Twingo RS R2GPR Sport2:09:07.3
2.flagDiego Marcos B. - Diego VicenteiconRenault Twingo RS R2C.D. Peñucas2:10:53.3
3.flagAragonés Francisco Luis - Bañobre CukoiconRenault Twingo RS R2Escudería Ourense2:17:18.4
1.flagPernía Surhayen - García Juan LuisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport2:01:07.5
2.flagPérez Jonathan - Velasco EnriqueiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XAMP Classic Team2:01:25.9
3.flagMarbán Daniel - Ferrero Víctor M.iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería 1000 Lagos2:07:49.4
4. 11. – 5. 11. 2011 • entries/finish - 75/48 • asphalt 155,12 km
1.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense1:35:16.1
2.flagPérez Sánchez Pedro David - Chamorro AlbertoiconPeugeot 207 S2000AGR Competición1:35:34.9
3.flagPérez Jonathan - Velasco EnriqueiconPeugeot 207 S2000AMP Classic Team1:36:44.1
1.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense1:35:16.1
2.flagPérez Sánchez Pedro David - Chamorro AlbertoiconPeugeot 207 S2000AGR Competición1:35:34.9
3.flagPérez Jonathan - Velasco EnriqueiconPeugeot 207 S2000AMP Classic Team1:36:44.1
1.flagGil Óscar - Causse ManueliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII1:44:15.0
2.flagAranda Gabriel - Cañero Juan JoséiconSeat León Cupra R1:51:15.1
3.flagPalacios Cristóbal - López-Ibarra IsaaciconFord Sierra RS Cosworth1:51:53.6
1.flagArias Miguel - Arias RobertoiconRenault Twingo RS R2AMP Classic Team1:44:24.4
2.flagBallesteros Roberto - Sarasua AinhoaiconRenault Twingo RS R21:45:12.9
3.flagGracia Rubén - Sanjuan de Eusebio DiegoiconRenault Twingo RS R21:46:30.0
1.flagRey Vázquez Pablo - Uzal MigueliconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk41:47:24.3
2.flagCarchat Joan - Ribeiro ClaudiiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk4ACA Junior Rally1:48:00.4
3.flagPérez Silva Víctor - del Barrio RodolfoiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk41:48:03.8
1.flagMantecón Eugenio - Noriega AlejandroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:40:46.6
2.flagMarbán Daniel - Ferrero Víctor M.iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería 1000 Lagos1:42:38.0
5. 11. – 6. 11. 2010 • entries/finish - 56/34 • asphalt 194,46 km
1.flagPérez Sánchez Pedro David - Chamorro AlbertoiconPeugeot 207 S2000AGR Competición2:05:50.2
2.flagPérez Jonathan - Velasco EnriqueiconPeugeot 207 S2000AMP Classic Team2:07:20.4
3.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Miño-Lugo2:08:26.8
1.flagPérez Sánchez Pedro David - Chamorro AlbertoiconPeugeot 207 S2000AGR Competición2:05:50.2
2.flagPérez Jonathan - Velasco EnriqueiconPeugeot 207 S2000AMP Classic Team2:07:20.4
3.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Miño-Lugo2:08:26.8
1.flagPernía Surhayen - Gutiérrez AlexandericonSuzuki Swift Sport Mk4Automóvil Club del Norte2:21:29.6
2.flagPinilla Diego - Odriozola BorjaiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk4Evolucion-A Competición2:22:30.0
3.flagPérez Silva Víctor - del Barrio RodolfoiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk4C.D. Motor Racing Cantabria2:23:23.3
1.flagSuárez José Antonio - Carrera Estévez CándidoiconRenault Clio R3RMC Motorsport2:10:08.8
2.flagArias Miguel - Arias RobertoiconRenault Clio R3AMP Classic Team2:11:29.1
1.flagGracia Rubén - Sanjuan de Eusebio DiegoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XGPR Sport2:10:28.8
2.flagMantecón Eugenio - del Barrio CarlosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport2:11:44.6
3.flagMarbán Daniel - Ferrero Víctor M.iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X2:12:05.8
16. 10. – 18. 10. 2009 • entries/finish - 47/34 • asphalt 181,78 km
1.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense1:51:51.7
2.flagPons Xevi - Haro AlexiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense1:52:50.2
3.flagAviñó Manuel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6A.I.A1:54:17.6
1.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense1:51:51.7
2.flagPons Xevi - Haro AlexiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense1:52:50.2
3.flagAviñó Manuel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6A.I.A1:54:17.6
1.flagPérez Sánchez Pedro David - Ramírez Ortiz José IgnacioiconPeugeot 206 S1600Automóvil Club Granada 20011:58:59.2
2.flagMartínez Saco Rafael - García Navarro Antonio LuisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo V2:03:27.4
3.flagSegura Emilio - Ranero González RicardoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAutomóvil Club Granada 20012:03:30.7
1.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconRenault Clio R3Escudería Costa Brava1:57:52.8
2.flagArias Miguel - Arias RobertoiconRenault Clio R3A.C. Principado de Asturias1:59:49.2
3.flagPalacio César - Álvarez Campos PabloiconRenault Clio R3Escudería Avilesina2:02:02.2
1.flagSegura Emilio - Ranero González RicardoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAutomóvil Club Granada 20012:03:30.7
2.flagCaballero Muñoz José Antonio - Galán de La Fuente Rafael L.iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:04:35.2
3.flagCamacho Sánchez Juan - Adan OscariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII2:05:38.4
10. 10. – 12. 10. 2008 • entries/finish - 75/53 • asphalt 170,32 km
1.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa JordiiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport España1:52:36.3
2.flagVallejo Sergio - López Marín RamóniconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense1:53:18.4
3.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport España1:53:56.6
1.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa JordiiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport España1:52:36.3
2.flagVallejo Sergio - López Marín RamóniconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense1:53:18.4
3.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport España1:53:56.6
1.flagJimenez Marc - Lozano XaviericonSuzuki Swift Sport Mk4RACC Motorsport2:09:31.5
2.flagAntxustegi Gorka - Zuazua JoniconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk4Escudería Hamaika2:10:13.6
3.flagNúñez Esteban - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk4Escudería A. Ferrol2:10:56.0
1.flagPérez Sánchez Pedro David - Ramírez Ortiz José IgnacioiconPeugeot 206 XSAutomóvil Club Granada 20012:07:20.6
2.flagAres Iván - Bañobre ÁlvaroiconPeugeot 206 XSRACC Motorsport2:07:33.4
3.flagMonarri Alberto - Rozada BorjaiconPeugeot 206 XSShalymar Competicion2:08:19.5
1.flagCima Artime Fran - Noriega AlejandroiconRenault Clio R3RACC Motorsport2:03:33.2
1.flagMartí Jordi - Sánchez GabrieliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRACC Motorsport2:00:48.4
2.flagMárquez Ron Carlos - Goñí Erasun AintzaneiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRMC Motorsport2:01:06.4
3.flagCabanela Suárez Diego - Carrera Estévez CándidoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRMC Motorsport2:01:20.1
1.flagGracia Rubén - Sanjuan de Eusebio DiegoiconNissan 350 ZGPR Sport2:05:17.3
2.flagHernán Alberto - Muriel RicardoiconNissan 350 ZGuadalix Sierra Racing2:24:37.1
3. 11. 2007 • entries/finish - 60/30 • asphalt 153,34 km
1.flagSegura Emilio - García Espejo ManueliconPeugeot 206 S1600Escudería Mijas Racing1:28:23.9
2.flagMartín Armide - del Barrio CarlosiconCitroën C2 R2Auto-Laca Competicion1:29:56.6
3.flagAgüí Francisco Javier - Ramírez Ortiz José IgnacioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAutomóvil Club Granada 20011:30:25.0
1.flagSegura Emilio - García Espejo ManueliconPeugeot 206 S1600Escudería Mijas Racing1:28:23.9
2.flagMartín Armide - del Barrio CarlosiconCitroën C2 R2Auto-Laca Competicion1:29:56.6
3.flagAgüí Francisco Javier - Ramírez Ortiz José IgnacioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAutomóvil Club Granada 20011:30:25.0
21. 4. – 22. 4. 2006 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagRuiz Fernández Juan Ángel - Rumi MarcosiconSubaru Impreza STi N10
2.flagSolera José Manuel - López IgnacioiconRenault Clio Sport
3.flagSegura Emilio - Varon MaribeliconPeugeot 206 XS
1.flagRuiz Fernández Juan Ángel - Rumi MarcosiconSubaru Impreza STi N10
2.flagSolera José Manuel - López IgnacioiconRenault Clio Sport
3.flagSegura Emilio - Varon MaribeliconPeugeot 206 XS
22. 4. – 23. 4. 2005 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagMartínez Saco Rafael - Marchena Baena RafaeliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
2.flagOllero Francisco - Rodríguez Bermejo DomingoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo V
3.flagLópez Francisco - Escobar ManueliconFord Escort RS Cosworth
1.flagMartínez Saco Rafael - Marchena Baena RafaeliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
2.flagOllero Francisco - Rodríguez Bermejo DomingoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo V
3.flagLópez Francisco - Escobar ManueliconFord Escort RS Cosworth
25. 4. 2004 • entries/finish - ?/50 • asphalt
1.flagMartínez Saco Rafael - Garcia-Ibarrola DanieliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII23:32.0
2.flagGalán Ibáñez Javier - Vidal EnriqueiconRenault Clio Sport24:25.0
3.flagJiménez Isidoro - Rodríguez TomásiconRenault Clio Sport24:40.0
1.flagMartínez Saco Rafael - Garcia-Ibarrola DanieliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII23:32.0
2.flagGalán Ibáñez Javier - Vidal EnriqueiconRenault Clio Sport24:25.0
3.flagJiménez Isidoro - Rodríguez TomásiconRenault Clio Sport24:40.0
10. 5. 1998, Córdoba • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagFuster Miguel - Medina José VicenteiconPeugeot 106 Maxi
2.flagVillar Enrique - Garret FedericoiconRenault Clio Williams
3.flagJiménez Bermúdez Francisco - Carmona JoséiconCitroën ZX 16V
1.flagFuster Miguel - Medina José VicenteiconPeugeot 106 Maxi
2.flagVillar Enrique - Garret FedericoiconRenault Clio Williams
3.flagJiménez Bermúdez Francisco - Carmona JoséiconCitroën ZX 16V
2. 5. – 4. 5. 1997 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagAzcona Jaime - Billmaier JuliusiconPeugeot 306 MaxiPeugeot Sport España1:40:53
2.flagAzcona Javier - Vittorini InmaiconCitroën ZX 16VEscudería San Fermín1:50:32
3.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconCitroën ZX 16VEscudería Ourense1:51:23
1.flagAzcona Jaime - Billmaier JuliusiconPeugeot 306 MaxiPeugeot Sport España1:40:53
2.flagAzcona Javier - Vittorini InmaiconCitroën ZX 16VEscudería San Fermín1:50:32
3.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconCitroën ZX 16VEscudería Ourense1:51:23
18. 5. – 19. 5. 1996 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 205,00 km
1.flagMoratal Borja - Rodríguez AlfredoiconPeugeot 306 MaxiPeugeot Sport España
2.flagAzcona Jaime - Billmaier JuliusiconPeugeot 306 S16Peugeot Sport España
3.flagRodriguez Daniel - Albadalejo JordiiconRenault Clio Williams
1.flagAzcona Jaime - Billmaier JuliusiconPeugeot 306 S16Peugeot Sport España
2.flagRodriguez Daniel - Albadalejo JordiiconRenault Clio Williams
3.flagVentura Manté Jordi - Julià Pascual OrioliconSeat Ibiza Kit Car
1.flagFuster Miguel?iconPeugeot 106 Rallye
19. 5. – 21. 5. 1995 • entries/finish - 73/49 • asphalt 216,91 km
1.flagGómez Marco Oriol - Martí MarciconRenault Clio WilliamsRenault Competicion2:25:40
2.flagMoratal Borja - Rodríguez AlfredoiconPeugeot 306 S16Peugeot Sport España2:26:15
3.flagAzcona Jaime - Billmaier JuliusiconPeugeot 106 Rallye2:32:06
1.flagGómez Marco Oriol - Martí MarciconRenault Clio WilliamsRenault Competicion2:25:40
2.flagMoratal Borja - Rodríguez AlfredoiconPeugeot 306 S16Peugeot Sport España2:26:15
3.flagAzcona Jaime - Billmaier JuliusiconPeugeot 106 Rallye2:32:06
1.flagFuster Miguel - Medina José VicenteiconPeugeot 106 Rallye2:41:55
2.flagMuniente Manuel - Ibáñez Sotos JoaniconPeugeot 106 Rallye2:42:44
3.flagNafría David - Julià Pascual OrioliconPeugeot 106 Rallye2:43:11
1.flagCalvo José - Valle LuisiconSeat Ibiza GTI2:46:11
2.flagFerradas Metodio - Vizcaya MarcelinoiconSeat Ibiza GTi 16V2:50:25
3.flagBoza Carlos - García Duarte José RamóniconSeat Ibiza GTI2:53:07
1.flagAzcona Javier - Vittorini InmaiconRenault Clio Williams2:39:00
2.flagLoza Alfonso - Serrano José EnriqueiconRenault Clio Williams2:42:34
3.flagMolina Antonio 'Nono' - Lasso ErnestoiconRenault Clio Williams2:45:30
1.flagMartínez-Cueto Jorge - Rodríguez F.J..iconFiat Cinquecento2:57:23
2.flagParés Carrió Mariano "Marià" - Soler JordiiconFiat Cinquecento2:59:59
3.flagPorto Jose Manuel - Rodríguez Fran J.iconFiat Cinquecento3:01:12
1.flagFrías Eusebio - García Egea Miguel ÁngeliconHyundai Pony 1.5 GSI2:46:27
2.flagIglesias Atanasio - Cruz Palenzuela FranciscoiconHyundai Pony 1.5 GSI3:06:51
3.flagCorres Andrés - Edeso RauliconHyundai Pony 1.5 GSI3:16:08
14. 5. – 15. 5. 1994, Cordoba • entries/finish - 78/61 • asphalt 168,69 km
1.flagCliment Asensio Luis - Muñoz José AntonioiconOpel Astra GSi 16V1:42:25
2.flagBardolet Josep Maria - Romaní ÁlexiconOpel Astra GSi 16V1:43:13
3.flagMoratal Borja - Rodríguez AlfredoiconPeugeot 309 GTIPeugeot Sport España1:44:42
1.flagCliment Asensio Luis - Muñoz José AntonioiconOpel Astra GSi 16V1:42:25
2.flagBardolet Josep Maria - Romaní ÁlexiconOpel Astra GSi 16V1:43:13
3.flagMoratal Borja - Rodríguez AlfredoiconPeugeot 309 GTIPeugeot Sport España1:44:42
1.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPeugeot 106 Rallye1:55:52
2.flagNafría David - Julià Pascual OrioliconPeugeot 106 Rallye1:56:24
3.flagMuniente Manuel - Muniente Francisco J.iconPeugeot 106 Rallye1:56:47
1.flagAzcona Javier - Vittorini InmaiconRenault Clio Williams1:52:00
2.flagBarrenetxea Enrique - Real José María "Txema"iconRenault Clio Williams1:53:32
3.flagLoza Alfonso - Serrano José EnriqueiconRenault Clio Williams1:59:36
1.flagVidal Jordi - Piferrer AlberticonFiat Cinquecento2:08:25
2.flagAlonso Luis - de Mas J.iconFiat Cinquecento2:11:48
3.flagMartínez-Cueto Jorge - García Tuñon JuaniconFiat Cinquecento2:11:59
1.flagVidal Toni - Garcia JusticonHyundai Pony 1.5 GSI1:58:56
2.flagFraile José Miguel - Narbarte EndikaiconHyundai Pony 1.5 GSI2:00:35
3.flagTáboas J. Carlos - Fernández LuísiconHyundai Pony 1.5 GSI2:00:55
Trofeo Fiat Cinquecento crews don't take points to Spain Championship
1. 1. 1993 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagPalomares Rafael - Ramos JoséiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth
2.flagToril Coleto José Luis - Vázquez MigueliconLancia Delta HF Integrale
3.flagPalomo Francisco - Pizarro ManueliconPeugeot 205 GTI
1.flagPalomares Rafael - Ramos JoséiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth
2.flagToril Coleto José Luis - Vázquez MigueliconLancia Delta HF Integrale
3.flagPalomo Francisco - Pizarro ManueliconPeugeot 205 GTI
1. 1. 1992 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagTobaruela Juan Antonio - García Cobler JuaniconPeugeot 309 GTI
2.flagPalomo Francisco - Ortiz J. C.,iconPeugeot 205 GTI
3.flagReyes Ildefonso - Moreno B. J.iconPeugeot 309 GTI
1.flagTobaruela Juan Antonio - García Cobler JuaniconPeugeot 309 GTI
2.flagPalomo Francisco - Ortiz J. C.,iconPeugeot 205 GTI
3.flagReyes Ildefonso - Moreno B. J.iconPeugeot 309 GTI
1. 1. 1991 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagPalomo Francisco - Santos ManueliconPeugeot 205 GTI
2.flagRueda Luís - Kind AdolfoiconLancia Delta Integrale
3.flagLópez Francisco - Donaire R.iconRenault 5 GT Turbo
1.flagPalomo Francisco - Santos ManueliconPeugeot 205 GTI
2.flagRueda Luís - Kind AdolfoiconLancia Delta Integrale
3.flagLópez Francisco - Donaire R.iconRenault 5 GT Turbo
17. 3. – 18. 3. 1990, Cordoba • entries/finish - 97/58 • asphalt
1.flagPuras Jesús - Arrarte JoséiconLancia Delta Integrale2:11:13
2.flagBardolet Josep Maria - Ferrer Josep MaríaiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth2:12:59
3.flagMoratal Borja - Rodríguez AlfredoiconOpel Kadett GSI2:15:48
1.flagPuras Jesús - Arrarte JoséiconLancia Delta Integrale2:11:13
2.flagBardolet Josep Maria - Ferrer Josep MaríaiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth2:12:59
3.flagMoratal Borja - Rodríguez AlfredoiconOpel Kadett GSI2:15:48
1.flagPuras Jesús - Arrarte JoséiconLancia Delta Integrale2:11:13
2.flagBardolet Josep Maria - Ferrer Josep MaríaiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth2:12:59
3.flagMoratal Borja - Rodríguez AlfredoiconOpel Kadett GSI2:15:48
10. 3. 1989, Cordoba • entries/finish - 74/50 • asphalt
1.flagBassas Josep - Rodriguez AntonioiconBMW M3 E30Blaupunkt-BMW2:16:15
2.flagMoratal Borja - Rodríguez AlfredoiconOpel Kadett GSI 16V2:17:51
3.flagBardolet Josep Maria - Autet JosepiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth2:26:50
1.flagBassas Josep - Rodriguez AntonioiconBMW M3 E30Blaupunkt-BMW2:16:15
2.flagMoratal Borja - Rodríguez AlfredoiconOpel Kadett GSI 16V2:17:51
3.flagBardolet Josep Maria - Autet JosepiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth2:26:50
12. 3. – 13. 3. 1988, Cordoba • entries/finish - 67/36 • asphalt 218,50 km
1.flagSainz Carlos - Moya LuisiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth2:26:32
2.flagServià Salvador - Sabater JordiiconLancia Delta HF 4WD2:27:09
3.flagFernández Beny - Sala José LuisiconOpel Kadett GSI2:29:03
1.flagSainz Carlos - Moya LuisiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth2:26:32
2.flagServià Salvador - Sabater JordiiconLancia Delta HF 4WD2:27:09
3.flagFernández Beny - Sala José LuisiconOpel Kadett GSI2:29:03
1. 5. – 3. 5. 1987, Córdoba • entries/finish - 58/34 • asphalt
1.flagMoratal Borja - Rodríguez AlfredoiconPeugeot 205 GTIPeugeot Talbot España2:34:14
2.flagBassas Josep - Autet JosepiconBMW 325i E30Telefunken-BMW2:38:02
3.flagPuras Jesús - Arrarte JoséiconRenault 5 GT Turbo2:41:37
1.flagMoratal Borja - Rodríguez AlfredoiconPeugeot 205 GTIPeugeot Talbot España2:34:14
2.flagBassas Josep - Autet JosepiconBMW 325i E30Telefunken-BMW2:38:02
3.flagPuras Jesús - Arrarte JoséiconRenault 5 GT Turbo2:41:37
1.flagPalomo Francisco - Jiménez FernandoiconPeugeot 205 GTI2:49:11
2.flagVelasco Juan - Rodríguez Caballero ManueliconRenault 5 GT TurboEscudería Mezquita2:50:47
3.flagBarbero Ana - Barbero NuriaiconCitroën Visa GTi2:57:36
26. 4. – 27. 4. 1986 • entries/finish - 54/34 • asphalt
1.flagSainz Carlos - Boto AntonioiconRenault Maxi 5 TurboRenault Sport España2:47:10
2.flagZanini Antonio - Autet JosepiconFord RS200Ford RACE Marlboro2:48:44
3.flagFernández Beny - López Orozco JoséiconOpel Manta 400Opel Team España2:50:37
1.flagSainz Carlos - Boto AntonioiconRenault Maxi 5 TurboRenault Sport España2:47:10
2.flagZanini Antonio - Autet JosepiconFord RS200Ford RACE Marlboro2:48:44
3.flagFernández Beny - López Orozco JoséiconOpel Manta 400Opel Team España2:50:37
26. 4. – 28. 4. 1985 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagServià Salvador - Sabater JordiiconLancia 037 Rally2:54:22
2.flagSainz Carlos - Boto AntonioiconRenault 5 Turbo2:56:19
3.flagArqué Josep - Aluma AlberticonOpel Manta GT/E3:17:06
1.flagServià Salvador - Sabater JordiiconLancia 037 Rally2:54:22
2.flagSainz Carlos - Boto AntonioiconRenault 5 Turbo2:56:19
3.flagArqué Josep - Aluma AlberticonOpel Manta GT/E3:17:06
28. 4. – 29. 4. 1984, Cordoba • entries/finish - 63/38 • asphalt
1.flagZanini Antonio - Autet JosepiconFerrari 308 GTB2:52:32
2.flagFernández Beny - Sala José LuisiconPorsche 911 SC RS2:54:20
3.flagOrtiz Genito - Barreras GuillermoiconRenault 5 TurboFASA Renault2:54:41
1.flagZanini Antonio - Autet JosepiconFerrari 308 GTB2:52:32
2.flagFernández Beny - Sala José LuisiconPorsche 911 SC RS2:54:20
3.flagOrtiz Genito - Barreras GuillermoiconRenault 5 TurboFASA Renault2:54:41
21. 4. – 22. 4. 1983, Cordoba • entries/finish - 47/21 • asphalt
1.flagPiñeiro Carlos - Orozco CarlosiconPorsche 911 SCRothmans Rally Team3:19:05
2.flagLacasa Mariano - Balañá JaimeiconOpel Ascona 20003:29:02
3.flagFernández Beny - Sala José LuisiconPorsche 911 SCRothmans Rally Team3:32:10
1.flagPiñeiro Carlos - Orozco CarlosiconPorsche 911 SCRothmans Rally Team
2.flagLacasa Mariano - Balañá JaimeiconOpel Ascona 2000
3.flagFernández Beny - Sala José LuisiconPorsche 911 SCRothmans Rally Team
24. 4. – 25. 4. 1982, Cordoba • entries/finish - 38/25 • asphalt 188,00 km
1.flagEtchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-ChristineiconPorsche 911 SC2:03:20
2.flagOrtiz Genito - Cabal María JesúsiconRenault 5 TurboFASA Renault2:04:12
3.flagVillar Ricardo - Díaz Juan AntonioiconPorsche 911 SC2:11:47
1.flagEtchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-ChristineiconPorsche 911 SC2:03:20
2.flagOrtiz Genito - Cabal María JesúsiconRenault 5 TurboFASA Renault2:04:12
3.flagVillar Ricardo - Díaz Juan AntonioiconPorsche 911 SC2:11:47
13. 6. – 14. 6. 1981, Córdoba • entries/finish - ?/21 • asphalt
1.flagde Bagration Jorge - Sabater VictoriconLancia Stratos HFRothmans Rally Team
2.flagVillar Enrique - Garret FedericoiconPorsche 911 SC
3.flagde Sousa Pablo - Barreras GuillermoiconSeat 124 / 2000Rothmans Rally Team
1.flagde Bagration Jorge - Sabater VictoriconLancia Stratos HFRothmans Rally Team
2.flagVillar Enrique - Garret FedericoiconPorsche 911 SC
3.flagde Sousa Pablo - Barreras GuillermoiconSeat 124 / 2000Rothmans Rally Team
5. 7. – 6. 7. 1980 • entries/finish - 42/17 • asphalt
1.flagVillar Enrique - Olmedo Luís JaviericonPorsche 911 SC
2.flagGarcía Ortiz Antonio - Pou JM.iconSeat 124
3.flagVillar Ricardo - Díaz Juan AntonioiconPorsche 911 SC
1.flagVillar Enrique - Olmedo Luís JaviericonPorsche 911 SC
2.flagGarcía Ortiz Antonio - Pou JM.iconSeat 124
3.flagVillar Ricardo - Díaz Juan AntonioiconPorsche 911 SC
17. 7. – 18. 3. 1979 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 80,00 km
1.flagVílchez José Luis - Muñoz JoséiconAlpine-Renault A110 1600A.C. Córdoba
2.flagLizcano - - Sánchez iconSeat 124Escudería Mezquita
3.flagRamírez - Jiménez FernandoiconFord Fiesta
1.flagVílchez José Luis - Muñoz JoséiconAlpine-Renault A110 1600A.C. Córdoba
2.flagLizcano - - Sánchez iconSeat 124Escudería Mezquita
3.flagRamírez - Jiménez FernandoiconFord Fiesta