2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905

Season 2023

flag FIA
flag ARG
flag AUS
flag AUT
flag BDS
flag BEL
flag BGR
flag BLR
flag BOL
flag BRA
flag BUR
flag CAN
flag CHE
flag CHIL
flag CHN
flag CIV
flag CRC
flag CRO
flag CYP
flag CZE
flag DEU
flag DNK
flag ECU
flag ESP
flag EST
flag FIN
flag FRA
flag GBR
flag GRC
flag HUN
flag IDN
flag IND
flag IRL
flag ISL
flag ITA
flag JAM
flag JOR
flag JPN
flag KAZ
flag KEN
flag KWT
flag LBN
flag LTU
flag LUX
flag LVA
flag MAD
flag MAU
flag MEX
flag NAM
flag NLD
flag NOR
flag NZL
flag OMN
flag PER
flag PHI
flag POL
flag PRT
flag PRY
flag ROU
flag RSA
flag RSM
flag RUS
flag RWA
flag SRB
flag SVK
flag SVN
flag SWE
flag TAN
flag TER
flag THA
flag TTO
flag TUR
flag TWN
flag UAE
flag UGA
flag URY
flag USA
flag ZAM
flag TER
TER 2WD 2023
flag
11. 2. – 12. 2. 2023, Arezzo, Anghiari, Sansepolcro • Valtiberina Motorsport • entries/finish - 73/58 • gravel 59.69 km - (cancelled 5.84 km) • Other years
1. flag Crugnola Andrea - Sassi Andrea icon Citroën C3 Rally2 E.A. Sport Investment 40:14.0
2. flag Avbelj Boštjan - Andrejka Damijan icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo MS Munaretto 40:14.3
3. flag Bettega Alessandro - Cargnelutti Paolo icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo Pintarally Motorsport ASD 40:21.3
TER 2WD
1. flag Farina Fabio - Zanni Gabriele icon Peugeot 208 Rally4 Pintarally Motorsport ASD 45:04.9
2. flag Caneschi Luigi - Caraffini Edoardo icon Peugeot 208 R2 Promoservice Team 46:04.0
3. flag Liceri Michele - Mendola Salvatore Giulio icon Peugeot 208 Rally4 Porto Cervo Racing Team 48:52.1
Round 2 of Raceday Ronde Terra 2022-2023

SS4 Cerbaiolo - TER Power-Stage
flag
17. 3. – 19. 3. 2023, Córdoba • Automóvil Club de Córdoba • entries/finish - 78/52 • asphalt 171.28 km • Other years
1. flag Solans Jan - Sanjuan Rodrigo icon Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 Escudería Motor Terrassa 1:42:00.0
2. flag López Pepe - Rozada Borja icon Hyundai i20 N Rally2 Hyundai Motor España 1:42:19.2
3. flag Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio icon Hyundai i20 N Rally2 Hyundai Motor España 1:42:35.6
TER 2WD
1. flag Fernández Pedrero Juan Carlos - de La Torre Clavijo Esther icon Renault Clio Rally5 Escudería Centro 1:56:29.5
2. flag Gil Gambero Óscar - Chamorro Gámez Carlos icon Opel Adam R2 A.C. Córdoba 2:00:16.9
flag
31. 3. – 1. 4. 2023, Ponta Delgada • Grupo Desportivo Comercial • entries/finish - 26/20 • gravel 109.32 km • Other years
1. flag Loeb Sébastien - Godey Laurène icon Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 Toksport WRT 1:17:57.7
2. flag Mikkelsen Andreas - Eriksen Torstein icon Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 Toksport WRT 1:18:16.9
3. flag Solans Nil - Martí Marc icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo 1:19:15.5
Troféu de Terra Açores only counts until SS5
flag
14. 4. – 15. 4. 2023, Alba • Cinzano Rally Team SRL • entries/finish - 94/76 • asphalt 101.02 km • Other years
1. flag Crugnola Andrea - Ometto Pietro Elia icon Citroën C3 Rally2 E.A. Sport Investment 1:00:01.4
2. flag Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo Movisport 1:00:23.8
3. flag Lefebvre Stéphane - Malfoy Andy icon Citroën C3 Rally2 Eurospeed 1:00:29.4
TER 2WD
1. flag Farina Fabio - Zanni Gabriele icon Peugeot 208 Rally4 Pintarally Motorsport ASD 1:06:33.1
SS1 - Power stage of CIAR, SS2 - Power stage of TER
flag
19. 5. – 20. 5. 2023, Antibes • ASA Antibes - Juan-les-Pins • entries/finish - 112/78 • asphalt 212.12 km • Other years
1. flag Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin icon Citroën C3 Rally2 CHL Sport Auto 2:17:21.7
2. flag Margaillan Hugo - Marsault Laëtitia icon Citroën C3 Rally2 CHL Sport Auto 2:17:42.0
3. flag Camilli Eric - de la Haye Thibault icon Citroën C3 Rally2 PH Sport by Minerva Oil 2:18:11.2
TER 2WD
1. flag Schram Dirk Jan - Moncada Antonello icon Peugeot 208 Rally4 2:39:24.9
2. flag Viano Allison - Bou-Meunier Christelle icon Renault Clio Rally4 2:43:11.0
flag
1. 6. – 3. 6. 2023, Aigle • entries/finish - 43/32 • asphalt 177.80 km - (cancelled 43.88 km) • Other years
1. flag Hirschi Jonathan - Lattion Sarah icon Citroën C3 Rally2 Saintéloc Racing 1:20:19.0
2. flag Michellod Jonathan - Fellay Stéphane icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo Atelier de la Tzoumaz 1:20:58.9
3. flag Althaus Sacha - Zbinden Lisiane icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo Racing Club Jurassien 1:23:05.0
TER 2WD
1. flag Filip Alexandru - Lazăr Gabriel icon Renault Clio Rally4 1:35:44.9
COC DC1 has not been applied for crews 44/45/46 in SS1
N°42 has wrong times in SS5 / N°14 in SS13.
5 min penalty are missing for crews #34 & #36 in SS13
flag
2. 9. – 3. 9. 2023, Aberystwyth • Lampeter & District Motor Club + Aberystwyth & District Motor Club • entries/finish - 107/85 • asphalt 159.22 km • Other years
1. flag Pryce Osian - Prévot Stéphane icon Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 1:24:30.8
2. flag Evans Meirion - Jackson Jonathan icon Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 1:24:53.7
3. flag Williams James - Roberts Dai icon Hyundai i20 N Rally2 1:25:02.3
MSUK Asphalt Rounds 7 & 8
HRCR Rally Masters Rounds 8 & 9
flag
6. 10. – 8. 10. 2023, Tempio Pausania - Porto Cervo • Porto Cervo Racing • entries/finish - 104/73 • asphalt 72.12 km • Other years
1. flag Pryce Osian - Prévot Stéphane icon Hyundai i20 N Rally2 44:57.3
2. flag Andriolo Rudy - Menegon Manuel icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo E.A. Sport Investment 45:45.2
3. flag Musselli Vittorio - Mele Claudio icon Ford Fiesta WRC Porto Cervo Racing Team 46:06.6
TER 2WD
1. flag De Sanctis Fabrizio - Pizzato Raffaele icon Renault Clio Rally5 Motor Zone 59:09.5
2. flag Orecchioni Masino Angelo - Corda Marco icon Peugeot 208 Rally4 Porto Cervo Racing Team 1:02:27.1
Standings - drivers
Overall
flag flag flag flag flag flag flag flag TOTAL
1. flag Farina Fabio
30+3
[1.]
- -
30+3
[1.]
- - - -
66
(60+6)
2. flag Filip Alexandru - - - - -
33
[1.]
- -
33
2. flag Fernández Pedrero Juan Carlos -
30+3
[1.]
- - - - - -
33
(30+3)
2. flag Schram Dirk Jan - - - -
30+3
[1.]
- - -
33
(30+3)
5. flag Caneschi Luigi
24+2
[2.]
- - - - - - -
26
(24+2)
5. flag Gil Gambero Óscar -
24+2
[2.]
- - - - - -
26
(24+2)
7. flag Liceri Michele
21+1
[3.]
- - - - - - -
22
(21+1)
Standings progress
Overall
Standings - codrivers
Overall
flag flag flag flag flag flag flag flag TOTAL
Stats
Stage wins progress

Page is not visible with AdBlock (or any other ad blocker) enabled.
Please consider supporting us by disabling AdBlock.
drivers320 453
codrivers464 628
events85 900
entries3 714 145
video38 906
photos775 552
car plates1 400 475