lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

Events

Sachsen Rallye

Hall of fame
flag
Germany (DRM) #5ADAC Rallye Masters #5Germany (DRM) 2WD #5ADAC Opel e-Rally Cup #7Germany (DRM) Historic #5Volvo Euro Cup #4
28. 10. – 30. 10. 2021, Zwickau • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 156.54 km
flag
Germany (DRM) #1ADAC Rallye Masters #1Germany (DRM) 2WD #1
3. 9. – 5. 9. 2020, Zwickau • asphalt
Eventdate has been changed from 21.-23.05.2020 to 03.-09.09.2020 due to the spread of COVID-19 and then has been canceled.
flag
Germany (DRM) #2ADAC Rallye Masters #2ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #2Germany (DRM) 2WD #2ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #2ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft U23 #5ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #5ADMV Gruppe G Cup #5Thüringen (TRM) #4ADMV Sachsen #1ITRM #4
24. 5. – 25. 5. 2019, Zwickau • entries/finish - 70/? • asphalt 153,20 km - (cancelled 135,83 km)
Event cancelled after the fatal accident of #42, Kai Günther and Sebastian Walker.
flag
Germany (DRM) #3ADAC Rallye Masters #3ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #2Germany (DRM) 2WD #3ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #1ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #4ADMV Gruppe G Cup #4ADMV Sachsen #1
25. 5. – 26. 5. 2018, Zwickau • entries/finish - 88/67 • asphalt 125,48 km
1.flagRovanperä Kalle - Halttunen JonneiconŠkoda Fabia R5TGS Worldwide OU1:04:54.1
2.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:06:01.7
3.flagWiegand Sepp - Stein Anne KatharinaiconŠkoda Fabia R51:06:13.9
1.flagRovanperä Kalle - Halttunen JonneiconŠkoda Fabia R5TGS Worldwide OU1:04:54.1
2.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:06:01.7
3.flagWiegand Sepp - Stein Anne KatharinaiconŠkoda Fabia R51:06:13.9
1.flagMohe Carsten - Hirsch AlexandericonRenault Mégane MaxiADAC Sachsen1:08:30.4
2.flagZeltner Ruben - Zeltner ThomasiconPorsche 996 GT3ADAC Sachsen1:09:50.3
3.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconToyota GT86 CS-R3Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport1:10:46.2
1.flagLundberg Elias - Arhusiander DavidiconOpel Adam CupADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.1:14:32.4
2.flagMunster Grégoire - Jalet JohaniconOpel Adam Cup1:15:10.8
3.flagKnacker Nico - Flores-Trigo EnricoiconOpel Adam CupADAC Weser-Ems1:15:50.1
1.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconToyota GT86 CS-R3Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport1:10:46.2
2.flagBeck Karl-Friedrich - Kröniger SebastianiconCitroën DS3 R3T1:11:41.6
3.flagHolz Armin - Nowotny FrankiconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.1:13:34.9
1.flagMohe Carsten - Hirsch AlexandericonRenault Mégane MaxiADAC Sachsen1:08:30.4
2.flagLinnbach Ulf - Linnbach NicoleiconPorsche 996 GT31:12:33.0
3.flagHeilborn Nick - Melde BenjaminiconBMW M3 E36Rallyesport Westsachsen e.V.1:16:31.1
1.flagSchröder Michael - Romainczyk DominikiconTrabant P601 ITRMMC Grünhain1:34:34.2
1.flagLinnbach Ulf - Linnbach NicoleiconPorsche 996 GT31:12:33.0
2.flagRumpfkeil Timo - Hinneberg HelmariconMercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V1:14:55.0
3.flagHeilborn Nick - Melde BenjaminiconBMW M3 E36Rallyesport Westsachsen e.V.1:16:31.1
flag
Germany (DRM) #4ADAC Rallye Masters #4ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #3Germany (DRM) 2WD #4ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #2ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #5ADMV Gruppe G Cup #5ADMV Sachsen #2
26. 5. – 27. 5. 2017, Zwickau • entries/finish - 90/69 • asphalt 124,32 km
1.flagKreim Fabian - Christian FrankiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland1:05:07.5
2.flagMandel René - Zenz DennisiconFord Fiesta R5Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V.1:05:43.8
3.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:06:02.2
1.flagKreim Fabian - Christian FrankiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland1:05:07.5
2.flagMandel René - Zenz DennisiconFord Fiesta R5Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V.1:05:43.8
3.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:06:02.2
1.flagCorazza Peter - Limbach JörniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXADAC Sachsen1:08:02.9
2.flagSchumann Ron - Centner NanetticonMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXADAC Sachsen1:09:06.4
3.flagMohe Carsten - Hirsch AlexandericonRenault Clio RS R3TADAC Sachsen1:10:05.0
1.flagKristensson Tom - Appelskog HenrikiconOpel Adam CupADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.1:14:05.2
2.flagBeattie Calvin - Morton JackiconOpel Adam Cup1:14:47.0
3.flagKnacker Nico - Kremer EllaiconOpel Adam CupADAC Weser-Ems1:15:20.7
1.flagMohe Carsten - Hirsch AlexandericonRenault Clio RS R3TADAC Sachsen1:10:05.0
2.flagBeck Karl-Friedrich - Stierle JörgiconCitroën DS3 R3T1:10:58.6
3.flagStötefalke Niklas - Braun TobiasiconOpel Adam R2ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.1:11:34.8
flag
1.flagNoller Rainer - Kopczyk StefaniconPorsche 996 GT31:11:05.9
2.flagKreim Fabian - Christian FrankiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland1:11:10.1
3.flagRiedemann Christian - Vanneste LaraiconPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Deutschland1:13:09.4
1.flagKreim Fabian - Christian FrankiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland1:11:10.1
2.flagRiedemann Christian - Vanneste LaraiconPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Deutschland1:13:09.4
3.flagNeuville Yannick - Heigl JürgeniconŠkoda Fabia S20001:13:35.9
1.flagNoller Rainer - Kopczyk StefaniconPorsche 996 GT31:11:05.9
2.flagGeist Jürgen - Winklhofer FrediconBMW M3 E361:14:25.6
3.flagKnof Philipp - Stein Anne KatharinaiconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.1:14:53.4
1.flagKnof Philipp - Stein Anne KatharinaiconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.1:14:53.4
2.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconToyota GT86 CS-R31:16:53.0
3.flagIngram Chris - Becker-Brugger KatriniconOpel Adam R2Opel Rallye Junior Team1:18:31.3
1.flagCorazza Peter - Limbach JörniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4ADAC Sachsen1:14:00.5
2.flagRamonat Raphael - Centner NanetticonMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIADAC Sachsen1:15:10.4
3.flagSchumann Ron - Weigel StefaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIADAC Sachsen1:19:30.9
1.flagBeck Karl-Friedrich - Kröniger SebastianiconCitroën DS3 R3T1:18:51.4
2.flagMeter Lukas - Solbach-Schmidt NatalieiconCitroën DS3 R3T1:19:11.1
3.flagHolz Armin - Nowotny FrankiconCitroën DS3 R3TADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.1:20:03.9
1.flagJust Tobias - Buhmann MarciconCitroën DS3 R1ADAC Nordbayern e.V.1:25:33.0
2.flagLauer Manuel - Müller LucieniconCitroën DS3 R11:26:05.4
3.flagKnacker Nico - Hanak ThomasiconCitroën DS3 R1ADAC Weser-Ems1:26:58.7
1.flagSchramm Andreas - Nagel SebastianiconTrabant P601MC Grünhain1:30:06.9
2.flagKeller Mario - Mittmann RenéiconTrabant P601MC Grünhain1:30:27.9
3.flagKnorn Mike - Stimpel KarsteniconTrabant P601 ITRMChemnitzer AMC1:30:29.7
1.flagBauer Christian - Siegel JuliaiconRenault Clio RagnottiMC Grünhain1:22:57.0
2.flagVoigt Daniel - Beck AndreasiconHonda Civic Type-R EP31:23:13.1
3.flagSchmidt Daniel - Prager EnricoiconVolkswagen Scirocco TDIMC Zwickau1:24:16.3
1.flagKnorn Mike - Stimpel KarsteniconTrabant P601 ITRMChemnitzer AMC1:30:29.7
2.flagGrimm Thomas - Jungnickel AaroniconTrabant P601 ITRM1:34:35.5
3.flagEckl Ralf - Rosenmüller DanieliconTrabant P601 ITRM1:36:56.0
flag
ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #3Citroën Racing Trophy (D) #3Citroën Racing Trophy R1 (D) #3ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #6ADMV Sachsen #2
29. 5. – 30. 5. 2015 • entries/finish - 45/37 • asphalt 114,58 km
1.flagZeltner Ruben - Zeltner PetraiconPorsche 997 GT3ADAC Sachsen1:01:43.3
2.flagNoller Rainer - Kopczyk StefaniconPorsche 997 GT31:03:34.1
3.flagStölzel Maik - Windisch ThomasiconPorsche 997 GT31:04:13.0
1.flagLinnbach Ulf - Linnbach NicoleiconPorsche 996 GT31:08:01.5
2.flagSonntag Rigo - Schneider KarsteniconHonda Civic VTi (EG6)MC Zwickau1:12:03.8
3.flagHenning Andreas - Ermel ToniiconRenault Clio III RS1:12:14.6
1.flagPusch Patrick - Luther AndreasiconCitroën DS3 R3TADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.1:06:05.5
2.flagAbendroth Michael - Oschmann FrankiconCitroën DS3 R3T1:07:03.4
3.flagHolz Armin - Geipel SebastianiconCitroën DS3 R3TMSC Ranzel1:09:21.6
1.flagMeter Lukas - Braun TobiasiconCitroën DS3 R11:14:38.6
2.flagDovifat Anthony - Victor MartineiconCitroën DS3 R1Ecurie Bayard1:14:57.8
3.flagGürtler Tobias - Wolf FelixiconCitroën DS3 R1ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.1:15:06.6
1.flagSchramm Andreas - Nagel SebastianiconTrabant P601MC Grünhain1:19:23.5
2.flagDerda Benjamin - Knorr MichaeliconTrabant P601Chemnitzer AMC1:19:29.3
1.flagSonntag Rigo - Schneider KarsteniconHonda Civic VTi (EG6)MC Zwickau1:12:03.8
2.flagHanika Rico - Bayer AxeliconRenault Twingo RS R21:12:07.7
3.flagMüller Sven - Ernst MarkusiconVolkswagen Golf II GTi 16V1:14:09.7
flag
1.flagZeltner Ruben - Zeltner PetraiconPorsche 997 GT351:07.9
2.flagDobberkau Olaf - Dobberkau-König AlexandraiconPorsche 997 GT352:29.1
3.flagStölzel Maik - Windisch ThomasiconPorsche 997 GT353:12.2
1.flagZeltner Ruben - Zeltner PetraiconPorsche 997 GT351:07.9
2.flagDobberkau Olaf - Dobberkau-König AlexandraiconPorsche 997 GT352:29.1
3.flagStölzel Maik - Windisch ThomasiconPorsche 997 GT353:12.2
1.flagKunstmann Mario - Langer HeikoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII58:24.1
2.flagVoigt Daniel - Beck AndreasiconHonda Civic Type-R EP359:07.3
3.flagKönig Veit - Wichura HenryiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk41:00:50.9
1.flagTannert Julius - Thielen JennifericonCitroën DS3 R3T54:51.5
2.flagDelva Romain - Robert GillesiconCitroën DS3 R3T56:30.2
1.flagTannert Julius - Thielen JennifericonCitroën DS3 R3T54:51.5
2.flagDelva Romain - Robert GillesiconCitroën DS3 R3T56:30.2
1.flagKnof Philipp - Stein Anne KatharinaiconCitroën DS3 R11:00:43.2
2.flagSchulz Markus - Schulz SebastianiconCitroën DS3 R11:01:14.8
3.flagLobstein Maik - Hirsch AlexandericonCitroën DS3 R11:03:10.1
1.flagKnof Philipp - Stein Anne KatharinaiconCitroën DS3 R11:00:43.2
2.flagWolters Michael - Habekost HeinericonCitroën DS3 R11:05:53.2
3.flagWallenwein Eve - Weyand AnnaiconCitroën DS3 R11:06:45.7
1.flagKnorn Mike - Krajewski JensiconTrabant P601 ITRM1:06:57.8
2.flagSchmidt Tino - Scharf DanieliconTrabant P601 ITRM1:11:18.9
1.flagKunstmann Mario - Langer HeikoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII58:24.1
2.flagVoigt Daniel - Beck AndreasiconHonda Civic Type-R EP359:07.3
3.flagMüller Sven - Schneider KarsteniconVolkswagen Golf II GTi 16V1:01:59.3
flag
1.flagDobberkau Olaf - Bauer RonaldiconPorsche 997 GT31:20:47.0
2.flagStölzel Maik - Windisch ThomasiconPorsche 997 GT31:23:55.3
3.flagMohe Carsten - Rothe SteffeniconRenault Mégane RS1:24:16.8
1.flagDobberkau Olaf - Bauer RonaldiconPorsche 997 GT31:20:47.0
2.flagStölzel Maik - Windisch ThomasiconPorsche 997 GT31:23:55.3
3.flagCoffey Graham - Gäbler JennyiconSubaru Impreza S12B WRC '071:24:42.0
1.flagRamonat Raphael - Schmidt SteffeniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:26:49.7
2.flagDepping Janina - Schaarschmidt InaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:27:18.1
3.flagSonntag Rigo - Meier RenéiconHonda Civic VTi (EG6)1:34:20.3
1.flagTannert Julius - Trommler MaikiconCitroën DS3 R1ADAC Sachsen1:32:12.3
2.flagKirschbaum Volker - Loth Hans-PetericonCitroën DS3 R11:35:59.5
3.flagLiebehenschel Dark - Busch DanielaiconCitroën DS3 R11:36:03.2
1.flagRaschke Hendrik - Brunn ManuelaiconRenault Twingo RS R11:32:08.0
2.flagMosel Toni - Tausch MarcoiconRenault Twingo RS R11:37:03.8
3.flagLesser Daniel - Laun ChristianiconRenault Twingo RS R11:37:04.0
1.flagSchramm Andreas - Nagel SebastianiconTrabant P6011:43:17.1
1.flagSonntag Rigo - Meier RenéiconHonda Civic VTi (EG6)1:34:20.3
2.flagPuschmann Markus - Heuer MarceliconNissan Micra1:35:07.4
3.flagUhlmann Lars - Troppmann StefanieiconCitroën Saxo VTS1:36:20.2
flag
Germany (DRM) #4ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #2ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #3HJS Diesel Rallye Masters #4ADMV Sachsen #2
11. 5. – 12. 5. 2012, Zwickau • entries/finish - 59/41 • asphalt 152,20 km
1.flagZeltner Ruben - Zeltner PetraiconPorsche 996 GT3ADAC Sachsen1:22:43.7
2.flagWallenwein Mark - Kopczyk StefaniconŠkoda Fabia S20001:23:50.1
3.flagDobberkau Olaf - Dobberkau-König AlexandraiconPorsche 997 GT31:26:28.8
1.flagZeltner Ruben - Zeltner PetraiconPorsche 996 GT3ADAC Sachsen1:22:43.7
2.flagWallenwein Mark - Kopczyk StefaniconŠkoda Fabia S20001:23:50.1
3.flagDobberkau Olaf - Dobberkau-König AlexandraiconPorsche 997 GT31:26:28.8
1.flagCorazza Peter - Bauer RonaldiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXADAC Sachsen1:26:42.3
2.flagDepping Janina - Schaarschmidt InaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:33:08.3
3.flagBauer Christian - Trommer KennyiconRenault Clio Ragnotti1:38:33.5
1.flagKnorn Mike - Günther SteveiconTrabant P601 ITRM1:49:58.8
2.flagEichhorst Eckhard - Klemke MichaeliconTrabant P601 ITRM2:01:49.1
1.flagGriebel Marijan - Rath AlexandericonOpel Astra GTC CDTi1:35:55.1
2.flagMohr Björn - Becker OlivericonOpel Astra GTC CDTiADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.1:36:16.6
3.flagAhola Kai - Flythström PetericonFiat Grande Punto JTD1:37:29.8
1.flagCorazza Peter - Bauer RonaldiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXADAC Sachsen1:26:42.3
2.flagDepping Janina - Schaarschmidt InaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:33:08.3
3.flagBauer Christian - Trommer KennyiconRenault Clio Ragnotti1:38:33.5
flag
Germany (DRS) #1ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #2ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #4HJS Diesel Rallye Masters #3ADMV Sachsen #3
12. 5. – 14. 5. 2011 • entries/finish - 57/37 • asphalt 147,00 km
1.flagHerbold Felix - Kölbach MichaeliconFord Fiesta S20001:20:41.3
2.flagKahle Matthias - Göbel PetericonŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Auto Deutschland1:21:33.2
3.flagDobberkau Olaf - Dobberkau-König AlexandraiconPorsche 996 GT31:23:48.2
1.flagHerbold Felix - Kölbach MichaeliconFord Fiesta S20001:20:41.3
2.flagKahle Matthias - Göbel PetericonŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Auto Deutschland1:21:33.2
3.flagDobberkau Olaf - Dobberkau-König AlexandraiconPorsche 996 GT31:23:48.2
1.flagCorazza Peter - Bauer RonaldiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXADAC Sachsen1:23:55.2
2.flagSchumann Ron - Krajewski TinoiconBMW 320 iS E30Chemnitzer AMC1:30:56.6
3.flagMuschiol Mark - Gäbler JennyiconRenault Clio RagnottiMC Grünhain1:30:59.3
1.flagMohr Björn - Becker OlivericonOpel Astra GTC CDTi1:33:59.2
2.flagSchmidt Daniel - Breuer JürgeniconŠkoda Fabia TDiMC Zwickau1:35:09.4
3.flagHölzlhammer Thomas - Annemüller TinaiconFiat Grande Punto JTD1:35:10.4
1.flagCorazza Peter - Bauer RonaldiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXADAC Sachsen1:23:55.2
2.flagMuschiol Mark - Gäbler JennyiconRenault Clio RagnottiMC Grünhain1:30:59.3
3.flagHorlbeck Jan - Lenk EnricoiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKVI1:34:29.7
flag
Germany (DRM) #3Germany (DRS) #1ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #2ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #4ADMV Sachsen #2
27. 5. – 29. 5. 2010, Zwickau • entries/finish - 63/40 • asphalt 158,26 km
1.flagDobberkau Olaf - Dobberkau-König AlexandraiconPorsche 996 GT31:28:24.1
2.flagKahle Matthias - Göbel PetericonŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Auto Deutschland1:28:29.3
3.flagWallenwein Sandro - Poschner MarcusiconSubaru Impreza STi N151:29:43.3
1.flagDobberkau Olaf - Dobberkau-König AlexandraiconPorsche 996 GT31:28:24.1
2.flagKahle Matthias - Göbel PetericonŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Auto Deutschland1:28:29.3
3.flagWallenwein Sandro - Poschner MarcusiconSubaru Impreza STi N151:29:43.3
1.flagDobberkau Olaf - Dobberkau-König AlexandraiconPorsche 996 GT31:28:24.1
2.flagKahle Matthias - Göbel PetericonŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Auto Deutschland1:28:29.3
3.flagWerner Anton - Edelmann RalphiconPorsche 997 GT31:31:43.7
1.flagMuschiol Mark - Gäbler JennyiconRenault Clio RagnottiMSC Pößneck1:39:36.1
2.flagHorlbeck Jan - Lenk EnricoiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x41:39:58.5
3.flagHübner Benjamin - Trommler MaikiconHonda Civic Type-R FN2MC Grünhain1:42:06.5
1.flagSchramm Andreas - Nagel SebastianiconTrabant P601MC Grünhain1:56:54.5
1.flagMuschiol Mark - Gäbler JennyiconRenault Clio RagnottiMSC Pößneck1:39:36.1
2.flagHorlbeck Jan - Lenk EnricoiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x41:39:58.5
3.flagPuschmann Markus - Heuer MarceliconNissan MicraMC Zwickau1:45:59.5
flag
Germany (DRM) #4Germany (DRS) #2ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #3Suzuki Rallye Cup (D) #3ADMV Sachsen #2
7. 5. – 9. 5. 2009, Zwickau • entries/finish - 56/41 • asphalt 159,62 km
1.flagDobberkau Olaf - Dobberkau-König AlexandraiconPorsche 996 GT31:26:37.9
2.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Wüstenhagen KatharinaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team1:26:44.0
3.flagCorazza Peter - Bauer RonaldiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIADAC Sachsen1:26:58.1
1.flagDobberkau Olaf - Dobberkau-König AlexandraiconPorsche 996 GT31:26:37.9
2.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Wüstenhagen KatharinaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team1:26:44.0
3.flagCorazza Peter - Bauer RonaldiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIADAC Sachsen1:26:58.1
1.flagDobberkau Olaf - Dobberkau-König AlexandraiconPorsche 996 GT31:26:37.9
2.flagWallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer PauliiconSubaru Impreza STi N141:27:58.1
3.flagNoller Rainer - Walz UweiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR1:31:29.5
1.flagCorazza Peter - Bauer RonaldiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIADAC Sachsen1:26:58.1
2.flagKnüpfer Bernd - Hirsch AlexandericonOpel Astra H OPC1:34:32.2
3.flagRichter Dirk - Vogel AnjaiconFord Escort WRCADAC Sachsen1:34:54.3
1.flagKössler Manuel - Haner HeidruniconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk41:39:55.0
2.flagPort Dominik - Rath AlexandericonSuzuki Swift Sport Mk41:39:55.4
3.flagDämgen Tim - Trommler MaikiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk41:41:37.0
1.flagCorazza Peter - Bauer RonaldiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIADAC Sachsen1:26:58.1
2.flagRichter Dirk - Vogel AnjaiconFord Escort WRCADAC Sachsen1:34:54.3
3.flagKunstmann Mario - Herzig DanieliconHonda Civic Type-R1:38:58.9
flag
Germany (DRM) #3ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #2
15. 5. – 17. 5. 2008, Zwickau • entries/finish - 42/22 • asphalt 138,04 km
1.flagCorazza Peter - Bauer RonaldiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIADAC Sachsen1:21:19.2
2.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Schrankl SiegfriediconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team1:21:46.3
3.flagDobberkau Olaf - Gäbler JennyiconPorsche 996 GT3MSC Pößneck1:22:03.2
1.flagCorazza Peter - Bauer RonaldiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIADAC Sachsen1:21:19.2
2.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Schrankl SiegfriediconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team1:21:46.3
3.flagDobberkau Olaf - Gäbler JennyiconPorsche 996 GT3MSC Pößneck1:22:03.2
1.flagCorazza Peter - Bauer RonaldiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIADAC Sachsen1:21:19.2
2.flagKnüpfer Bernd - Hirsch AlexandericonOpel Astra H OPCMC Grünhain1:29:52.8
3.flagMuschiol Mark - Harloff ClaudiaiconRenault Clio RagnottiChemnitzer AMC1:32:34.6
flag
Germany (DRM) #2Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup (D) #2Suzuki Ignis Rallye Cup (D) #2HJS Diesel Rallye Masters #2
17. 5. – 19. 5. 2007, Zwickau • entries/finish - 72/58 • asphalt 128,84 km
1.flagStölzel Maik - Windisch ThomasiconŠkoda Octavia WRC Evo21:16:05.1
2.flagWallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer PauliiconSubaru Impreza STi N121:16:09.8
3.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Schrankl SiegfriediconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team1:16:17.3
1.flagStölzel Maik - Windisch ThomasiconŠkoda Octavia WRC Evo21:16:05.1
2.flagWallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer PauliiconSubaru Impreza STi N121:16:09.8
3.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Schrankl SiegfriediconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team1:16:17.3
1.flagNiegel Florian - Kachel AndréiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk41:25:45.0
2.flagArellano Hugo - Blom JohnyiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk41:25:46.0
3.flagHerbold Felix - Zemanik KeviniconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk41:25:56.9
1.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Wüstenhagen KatharinaiconSuzuki Ignis SportKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team1:26:43.3
2.flagKössler Manuel - Dopfer MatthiasiconSuzuki Ignis SportMSC Bayerischer Rigi e.V.1:27:04.5
3.flagLeipold Thomas - Kaufmann Lena-LindaiconSuzuki Ignis SportADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.1:27:43.6
1.flagRotter Horst - Schmidt VolkericonOpel Astra GTC CDTiKurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V.1:23:19.9
2.flagSteinacker Siegfried - Schmidt DagiconVolkswagen Golf IV TDiAC Schlitz1:24:38.0
3.flagAnglade Patrick - Clemens StefaniconOpel Astra GTC CDTi1:25:02.9
flag
Germany (DRS) #1
27. 4. – 29. 4. 2006 • entries/finish - 48/9 • asphalt
1.flagPoulsen Kristian - Frederiksen Ole R.iconToyota Corolla WRC55:23.7
2.flagZeltner Ruben - Zeltner PetraiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIGassner Rallisports56:36.4
3.flagWevers Erik - Goddé FilipiconToyota Corolla WRC56:54.0
1.flagPoulsen Kristian - Frederiksen Ole R.iconToyota Corolla WRC55:23.7
2.flagZeltner Ruben - Zeltner PetraiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIGassner Rallisports56:36.4
3.flagWevers Erik - Goddé FilipiconToyota Corolla WRC56:54.0
Event was stopped after fatal accident of car #47 David Langheinrich - Oliver Bleich. Both crew members died in the accident.
flag
Germany #4
3. 6. – 4. 6. 2005, Zwickau • entries/finish - 38/29 • asphalt 159,69 km
1.flagZeltner Ruben - Zeltner PetraiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIADAC Sachsen1:30:22.1
2.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Schrankl SiegfriediconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team1:31:01.2
3.flagRotter Horst - Berdi SabrinaiconOpel Corsa S1600Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V.1:31:21.5
1.flagZeltner Ruben - Zeltner PetraiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIADAC Sachsen1:30:22.1
2.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Schrankl SiegfriediconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team1:31:01.2
3.flagRotter Horst - Berdi SabrinaiconOpel Corsa S1600Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V.1:31:21.5
flag
Germany #4Suzuki Ignis Rallye Cup (D) #1
21. 5. – 22. 5. 2004, Zwickau • entries/finish - 46/32 • asphalt 195,50 km - (cancelled 13,30 km)
1.flagKahle Matthias - Göbel PetericonŠkoda Octavia WRC Evo2Škoda Auto Deutschland1:39:39.5
2.flagZeltner Ruben - Zeltner PetraiconMitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VIADAC Sachsen1:41:03.0
3.flagStölzel Maik - Windisch ThomasiconŠkoda Octavia WRC Evo2Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau1:41:29.2
1.flagKahle Matthias - Göbel PetericonŠkoda Octavia WRC Evo2Škoda Auto Deutschland1:39:39.5
2.flagZeltner Ruben - Zeltner PetraiconMitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VIADAC Sachsen1:41:03.0
3.flagStölzel Maik - Windisch ThomasiconŠkoda Octavia WRC Evo2Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau1:41:29.2
1.flagBirr Niklas - Schwendy MichaeliconSuzuki Ignis SportPRS Berlin1:57:20.4
2.flagFröhlich Michael - Kalbitzer ThomasiconSuzuki Ignis Sport1:58:38.6
3.flagMilde Ken - Maron MaikiconSuzuki Ignis Sport2:04:00.5
flag
Germany #3
30. 5. – 31. 5. 2003, Zwickau • entries/finish - 38/24 • asphalt 128,38 km
1.flagKahle Matthias - Göbel PetericonŠkoda Octavia WRC Evo2Škoda Auto Deutschland1:08:25.2
2.flagWerner Anton - Kroll PetericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI1:09:36.8
3.flagWallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer PauliiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIADAC Württemberg1:09:47.8
1.flagKahle Matthias - Göbel PetericonŠkoda Octavia WRC Evo2Škoda Auto Deutschland1:08:25.2
2.flagWerner Anton - Kroll PetericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI1:09:36.8
3.flagWallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer PauliiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIADAC Württemberg1:09:47.8
Ruben Zeltner retired early on day 1 with transmission problems and entered day 2 of the rally as course car
flag
Deutsche Rallye Challenge
14. 6. – 15. 6. 2002, Zwickau • Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau • entries/finish - 75/? • asphalt 90,60 km - (cancelled 75,50 km)
Rally stopped after fatal accident of Jens Voigt on SS2
flag
Deutsche Rallye Challenge
12. 5. 2001, Zwickau • entries/finish - 88/60 • asphalt 99,25 km
1.flagSchwarz Armin - Hiemer ManfrediconŠkoda Octavia WRC Evo242:06.3
2.flagDepping Dieter - Holz ArminiconVolkswagen Golf IV Kit Car44:46.2
3.flagWiegand Carsten - Lehmann UweiconFord Escort RS CosworthRRC Lausitz e.V.45:42.8
1.flagSchwarz Armin - Hiemer ManfrediconŠkoda Octavia WRC Evo242:06.3
2.flagDepping Dieter - Holz ArminiconVolkswagen Golf IV Kit Car44:46.2
3.flagWiegand Carsten - Lehmann UweiconFord Escort RS CosworthRRC Lausitz e.V.45:42.8
flag
Germany others
12. 8. 2000, Zwickau • entries/finish - 115/93 • asphalt 36,66 km
1.flagZeltner Ruben - Zeltner PetraiconProton Pert18:41.9
2.flagVoigtmann Holger - Flechsig UweiconAudi Coupé S219:27.2
3.flagMoufang Norbert - Illmann SindyiconOpel Kadett C-Coupé19:29.5
drivers 260 861
codrivers 378 006
events 71 078
entries 2 983 103
video 28 624
photos 585 185
car plates 921 688