Season 2010
Germany
ADMV Sachsen 2010
10. 4. – 11. 4. 2010, Stollberg • entries/finish - 73/40 • asphalt 113.34 km • Other years
1. | Corazza Peter - Rothe Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:06:44.5 | ||
2. | Mohe Carsten - Becker Katrin | Renault Clio R3 | 1:07:30.8 | |||
3. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | BMW M3 E36 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:07:56.6 |
1. | Corazza Peter - Rothe Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:06:44.5 | ||
2. | Knüpfer Bernd - Hirsch Alexander | Opel Astra H OPC | MC Grünhain | 1:12:13.4 | ||
3. | Puschmann Markus - Heuer Marcel | Nissan Micra K11 | 1:19:22.9 |
27. 5. – 29. 5. 2010, Zwickau • entries/finish - 63/40 • asphalt 158.26 km • Other years
1. | Dobberkau Olaf - Dobberkau-König Alexandra | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:28:24.1 | |||
2. | Kahle Matthias - Göbel Peter | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:28:29.3 | ||
3. | Wallenwein Sandro - Poschner Marcus | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | 1:29:43.3 |
1. | Muschiol Mark - Gäbler Jenny | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | MSC Pößneck | 1:39:36.1 | ||
2. | Horlbeck Jan - Lenk Enrico | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:39:58.5 | |||
3. | Puschmann Markus - Heuer Marcel | Nissan Micra K11 | MC Zwickau | 1:45:59.5 |
26. 6. 2010, Steinsdorf • MC Weida • entries/finish - 106/86 • asphalt 34.60 km • Other years
1. | Horlbeck Jan - Lenk Enrico | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | VMC Plauen | 17:37.2 | ||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Schmidt Steffen | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 17:55.7 | |||
3. | Göttig Stefan - Kolitsch Marcus | Ford Escort Maxi Kit Car | 17:59.1 |
1. | Horlbeck Jan - Lenk Enrico | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | VMC Plauen | 17:37.2 | ||
2. | Muschiol Mark - Wolf Daniel | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 18:48.7 | |||
3. | Reißig Stephan - Reißig Christian | Škoda Favorit 136 L | 19:49.5 |
10. 7. 2010, Werdau • Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau • entries/finish - 84/62 • gravel 33.60 km - (cancelled 8.00 km) • Other years
1. | Keskinen Jaakko - Heikkilä Juha | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 18:23.7 | |||
2. | Mittelsdorf Jörg - Sonntag Rigo | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | MSE Schmölln | 19:01.9 | ||
3. | Kaspar Ronald - Ihlefeldt Jean | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 19:06.7 |
1. | Muschiol Mark - Munkwitz Kerstin | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 19:16.1 | |||
2. | Wiegand Carsten - Harloff Claudia | Volkswagen Lupo GTi | MC Grünhain | 19:22.6 | ||
3. | Brauer Martin - Kircheis Dominique | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 20:28.6 |
28. 8. 2010, Grünhain • MC Grünhain • entries/finish - 92/71 • asphalt 34.00 km • Other years
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Schmidt Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 23:23.7 | |||
2. | Hodel Helmut - Plank Wolfgang | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 | 24:22.5 | |||
3. | Scholz Heiko - Eichenauer Marcel | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | AvD e.V. | 24:28.2 |
1. | Richter Dirk - Drechsler Jens | Ford Escort WRC | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 24:28.3 | ||
2. | Wiegand Carsten - Harloff Claudia | Volkswagen Lupo GTi | MC Grünhain | 24:48.1 | ||
3. | Brauer Martin - Kircheis Dominique | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 25:08.6 |
11. 9. 2010, Bad Schmiedeberg • MSC Bad Schmiedeberg • entries/finish - 83/62 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Richter Dirk - Surner Arndt | Ford Escort WRC | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 14:53.6 | ||
2. | Hübner Dirk - Will Thomas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 15:05.0 | |||
3. | Sippola Timo - Heikkilä Timo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 15:12.7 |
1. | Richter Dirk - Surner Arndt | Ford Escort WRC | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 14:53.6 | ||
2. | Muschiol Mark - Haustein Frank | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 15:13.5 | |||
3. | Roch Jörg - Lorenz Horst | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | RRC Lausitz e.V. | 16:08.2 |
17. 9. – 18. 9. 2010, Friedrichsgrün • MC Zwickau • entries/finish - 33/21 • asphalt - gravel 76.20 km • Other years
1. | Werner Anton - Edelmann Ralph | Porsche 996 GT3 | 41:16.8 | |||
2. | Dobberkau Olaf - Dobberkau-König Alexandra | Porsche 996 GT3 | 41:21.0 | |||
3. | Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas | Porsche 997 GT3 | 42:03.7 |
1. | Knüpfer Bernd - Hirsch Alexander | Opel Astra H OPC | 43:43.7 | |||
2. | Muschiol Mark - Gäbler Jenny | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 44:59.3 | |||
3. | Puschmann Markus - Heuer Marcel | Nissan Micra K11 | 49:16.4 |
18. 9. 2010, Friedrichsgrün • MC Zwickau • entries/finish - 55/39 • asphalt - gravel 33.50 km • Other years
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Schmidt Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 21:00.4 | |||
2. | Lesser Daniel - Roth Jens | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 21:48.8 | |||
3. | Scholz Heiko - Eichenauer Marcel | BMW 318 iS E30 | 21:57.3 |
1. | Monté Stephan - Retzlaff Axel | Nissan Micra K11 | 22:42.4 | |||
2. | Singer Thomas - Forster Thomas | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 23:05.6 | |||
3. | Schramm Thomas - Knorr Michael | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | 23:09.3 |
14. 10. – 16. 10. 2010, Boxberg • Rallye-Renn- & Wassersport-Club Lausitz • entries/finish - 48/26 • gravel 99.24 km • Other years
1. | Keskinen Jaakko - Heikkilä Juha | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:01:55.2 | |||
2. | Richter Dirk - Drechsler Jens | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:04:33.5 | ||
3. | Goldbohm Marek - Sommer René | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | RRC Lausitz e.V. | 1:07:24.2 |
1. | Richter Dirk - Drechsler Jens | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:04:33.5 | ||
2. | Henkel Nils - Streitenberger Stefan | Volkswagen Lupo GTi | MC Grünhain | 1:28:01.9 |
14. 10. – 16. 10. 2010, Boxberg • Rallye-Renn- & Wassersport-Club Lausitz • entries/finish - 60/38 • gravel 143.23 km • Other years
1. | van Eldik Mark - Buysmans Robin | Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 05 | 1:24:31.9 | |||
2. | Kuzaj Leszek - Mazur Przemysław | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Castrol BP Rally Team | 1:25:10.5 | ||
3. | Korda Erik - Penderik László | Subaru Impreza S12B WRC '07 | GarZone SE | 1:28:31.3 |
1. | Knüpfer Bernd - Gallitzendörfer Anka | Opel Astra G OPC | MC Grünhain | 1:39:00.1 | ||
2. | Muschiol Mark - Stimpel Karsten | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 1:40:24.0 | |||
3. | Puschmann Markus - Heuer Marcel | Nissan Micra K11 | 1:51:52.2 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||||
1. | Muschiol Mark | - |
[1.] |
[2.] |
[1.] | - |
[2.] |
[2.] | - | - |
[2.] |
4341 |
||
2. | Keller Mario |
[6.] | - |
[9.] |
[8.] |
[5.] |
[10.] | - |
[5.] | - |
[4.] |
4202 |
||
3. | Raupach Christoph |
[7.] | - |
[10.] |
[10.] | R |
[11.] | - |
[6.] | - | R |
3384 |
||
4. | Henkel Nils |
[8.] |
[5.] |
[8.] |
[9.] | R |
[8.] |
[4.] | - |
[2.] | - |
3198 |
||
5. | Daßler André | R |
[4.] |
[4.] |
[12.] |
[8.] |
[6.] | - |
[4.] | - | - |
3045 |
||
6. | Puschmann Markus |
[3.] |
[3.] | - | - | - | - |
[3.] | - | - |
[3.] |
2650 |
||
7. | Monté Stephan | - | - |
[7.] |
[4.] | - |
[5.] | - |
[1.] | - | - |
2500 |
||
8. | Schramm Thomas | - | - |
[6.] |
[5.] |
[7.] |
[9.] | - |
[3.] | - | - |
2408 |
||
9. | Wiegand Carsten |
[4.] |
[7.] | R |
[2.] |
[2.] | - | - | - | - | - |
2353 |
||
10. | Singer Thomas | - | - | - |
[6.] |
[6.] |
[7.] | - |
[2.] | - | - |
2306 |
||
11. | Knüpfer Bernd |
[2.] | R |
- | - | - | - |
[1.] | - | - |
[1.] |
2244 |
||
12. | Richter Dirk | R |
- | R |
- |
[1.] |
[1.] | - | - |
[1.] | - |
2107 |
||
13. | Weger Nadine |
[9.] | - |
[11.] |
[11.] |
[9.] | R |
- |
[7.] | - | - |
1649 |
||
14. | Roch Jörg |
[5.] | - |
[5.] | - | - |
[3.] | - | - | - | - |
1616 |
||
15. | Schramm Andreas |
[10.] |
[6.] | - | R |
R |
- | - | - | - | - |
1400 |
||
16. | Horlbeck Jan | R |
[2.] |
[1.] | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
1280 |
||
17. | Brauer Martin | - | - | - |
[3.] |
[3.] | - | - | - | - | - |
1107 |
||
18. | Corazza Peter |
[1.] | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1040 |
||
19. | Ludewig Marcel | - | R |
- | - |
[4.] | - | R |
- | - | - |
921 |
||
20. | Gaumnitz Ronny | R |
- | - |
[7.] | - |
[4.] | - | - | - | - |
871 |
||
21. | Reißig Stephan | - | - |
[3.] | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
767 |
||
22. | Galle Danny | R |
R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
400 |
||
23. | Klemm Alexander | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
200 |