lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

51. AvD Sachsen-Rallye 2017

Germany (DRM) #4ADAC Rallye Masters #4ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #3Germany (DRM) 2WD #4ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #2ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #5ADMV Gruppe G Cup #5ADMV Sachsen #2
26. 5. – 27. 5. 2017, Zwickau • asphalt 124.32 km • Other years

Final results

finished: 69 (69 on list)
1.#1flagflag Kreim Fabian
- Christian Frank
icon
Škoda Fabia R5
Škoda Auto Deutschland
DA X 3232DIV1
R5
1:05:07.5
114.5
 
2.#2flagflag Mandel René
- Zenz Dennis
icon
Ford Fiesta R5
Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V.
JM 2221DIV1
R5
1:05:43.8
+36.3
 +36.3
113.5
 0.29
3.#3flagflag Dinkel Dominik
- Fürst Christina
icon
Škoda Fabia R5
Brose Motorsport
KI BRR 4DIV1
R5
1:06:02.2
+54.7
 +18.4
113.0
 0.44
4.#4flagflag Wallenwein Sandro
- Poschner Marcus
icon
Škoda Fabia R5
race:pro motorsport
S WT 401DIV1
R5
1:06:30.6
+1:23.1
 +28.4
112.2
 0.67
5.#14flagflag Brugger Christoph
- Becker-Brugger Katrin
icon
Ford Fiesta R5
Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V.
9-XSP-26DIV1
R5
1:06:54.2
0:30
+1:46.7
 +23.6
111.5
 0.86
6.#10flagflag Corazza Peter
- Limbach Jörn
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
ADAC Sachsen
STL E 9DIV2
F01
1:08:02.9
+2:55.4
 +1:08.7
109.6
 1.41
7.#9flagflag Schumann Ron
- Centner Nanett
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
ADAC Sachsen
STL YR 2DIV2
F01
1:09:06.4
1:00
+3:58.9
 +1:03.5
107.9
 1.92
8.#5flagflag Knof Philipp
- Rath Alexander
icon
Peugeot 208 T16
ADAC Mittelrhein e.V.
GI RO 2DIV1
R5
1:09:08.3
+4:00.8
 +1.9
107.9
 1.94
9.#11flagflag Mohe Carsten
- Hirsch Alexander
icon
Renault Clio RS R3T
ADAC Sachsen
ANA CM 250DIV4
RC3
1:10:05.0
+4:57.5
 +56.7
106.4
 2.39
10.#21flagflag Beck Karl-Friedrich
- Stierle Jörg
icon
Citroën DS3 R3T
BL ZQ 44DIV4
RC3
1:10:58.6
+5:51.1
 +53.6
105.1
 2.82
11.#58flagflag Stötefalke Niklas
- Braun Tobias
icon
Opel Adam R2
ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.
MI BU 77DIV5
RC4
1:11:34.8
+6:27.3
 +36.2
104.2
 3.12
12.#19flagflag von Gartzen Sebastian
- Loth Hans-Peter
icon
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
race:pro motorsport
S WT 201DIV4
RC3
1:12:01.6
+6:54.1
 +26.8
103.6
 3.33
13.#8flagflag Stölzel Maik
- Windisch Thomas
icon
Porsche 997 GT3
Z GT 38DIV3
F02
1:12:23.2
+7:15.7
 +21.6
103.0
 3.50
14.#22flagflag Schulz Melanie
- Beinke Josefine
icon
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
AVIA racing
GP S 186DIV4
RC3
1:13:18.9
+8:11.4
 +55.7
101.7
 3.95
15.#16flagflag Linnbach Ulf
- Linnbach Nicole
icon
Porsche 996 GT3
STL L 911DIV3
F02
1:13:47.9
+8:40.4
 +29.0
101.1
 4.19
16.#50flagflag Kristensson Tom
- Appelskog Henrik
icon
Opel Adam Cup
ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.
LIP AX 62DIV8
AOC
1:14:05.2
+8:57.7
 +17.3
100.7
 4.33
17.#60flagflag Just Florian
- Schönfelder Marco
icon
Citroën C2 R2 Max
AC Ebern
HAS FJ 70DIV5
RC4
1:14:31.2
+9:23.7
 +26.0
100.1
 4.53
18.#23flagflag Gropp Uwe
- Ostlender Hanna
icon
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
MSC Schiffweiler 1929 e.V.
NK UG 16DIV4
RC3
1:14:34.3
+9:26.8
 +3.1
100.0
 4.56
19.#40flagflag Beattie Calvin
- Morton Jack
icon
Opel Adam Cup
HO MS 780DIV8
AOC
1:14:47.0
+9:39.5
 +12.7
99.7
 4.66
20.#63flagflag Hordossy Robert
- Palivec Štěpán
icon
Opel Adam R2
XTG Motorsport Klub
11R 0330DIV5
RC4
1:14:58.6
1:10
+9:51.1
 +11.6
99.5
 4.75
20.#59flagflag Sonntag Rigo
- Rochow Mathias
icon
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MC Zwickau
HO MS 774DIV5
RC4
1:14:58.6
+9:51.1
 +0.0
99.5
 4.75
22.#39flagflag Knacker Nico
- Kremer Ella
icon
Opel Adam Cup
ADAC Weser-Ems
HB AC 730DIV8
AOC
1:15:20.7
+10:13.2
 +22.1
99.0
 4.93
23.#37flagflag Hetz Philipp
- Kohring Bodo
icon
Opel Adam Cup
ADAC Team Hansa
KRA 4767JDIV8
AOC
1:15:50.4
+10:42.9
 +29.7
98.4
 5.17
24.#62flagflag Molinaro Tamara
- Mayrhofer Ursula
icon
Opel Adam R2
A JU 112DIV5
RC4
1:15:50.8
1:30
+10:43.3
 +0.4
98.3
 5.17
25.#20flagflag Keil Konstantin
- Fritzensmeier Stefanie
icon
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.
KS K 210DIV4
RC3
1:15:55.3
+10:47.8
 +4.5
98.2
 5.21
26.#48flagflag Novak Tim
- Stengl Lisa
icon
Opel Adam Cup
A IK 104DIV8
AOC
1:16:04.7
+10:57.2
 +9.4
98.0
 5.29
27.#49flagflag Sartor Nicola
- Ometto Pietro Elia
icon
Opel Adam Cup
GO NU-867DIV8
AOC
1:16:21.1
0:30
+11:13.6
 +16.4
97.7
 5.42
28.#61flagflag Müller Olaf
- Lemke Christian
icon
Citroën C2 R2 Max
HK OM 2DIV5
RC4
1:16:33.3
+11:25.8
 +12.2
97.4
 5.52
29.#47flagflag Dambach Johannes
- Fuchs Thomas
icon
Opel Adam Cup
ADAC Mittelrhein e.V.
COC J 1600DIV8
AOC
1:16:41.6
+11:34.1
 +8.3
97.3
 5.58
30.#42flagflag Hilmes Christoph
- Plum Maximilian
icon
Opel Adam Cup
ADAC Weser-Ems
DH MD 46DIV8
AOC
1:16:44.0
+11:36.5
 +2.4
97.2
 5.60
31.#79flagflag Schumann Max
- Altekrüger Sascha
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport
SB SM 51DIV6
F06
1:16:44.9
+11:37.4
 +0.9
97.2
 5.61
32.#33flagflag Hauswald Frédéric
- Schlichter Kevin
icon
Opel Adam Cup
MSC Schiffweiler 1929 e.V.
BH HH 81DIV8
AOC
1:16:54.1
1:40
+11:46.6
 +9.2
97.0
 5.68
33.#55flagflag Wald Peter
- Wald Michael
icon
BMW M3 E36
MSC Sennfeld
SW GZ 1018DIV3
F04
1:17:31.3
+12:23.8
 +37.2
96.2
 5.98
34.#26flagflag Wolf Sebastian
- Luther Andreas
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
GI S 545DIV2
F01
1:17:49.2
0:30
+12:41.7
 +17.9
95.9
 6.13
35.#53flagflag Schmidt Maximilian
- Voigtländer Stephanie
icon
Opel Adam Cup
ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.
S AM 820DIV8
AOC
1:18:04.8
+12:57.3
 +15.6
95.5
 6.25
36.#28flagflag Kunstmann Mario
- Langer Heiko
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
MC Grünhain
ERZ EV 101DIV2
G8A
1:18:05.9
+12:58.4
 +1.1
95.5
 6.26
37.#51flagflag Štefan David
- Král Josef
icon
Opel Adam Cup
01R 0359DIV8
AOC
1:18:18.5
0:30
+13:11.0
 +12.6
95.3
 6.36
38.#71flagflag Henning Andreas
- Ermel Toni
icon
Renault Clio III RS
WAK EE 321DIV5
F05
1:18:24.2
+13:16.7
 +5.7
95.1
 6.41
39.#54flagflag Macek Karel
- Hůla Bohumír
icon
Porsche 997 GT3
05R 0060DIV3
F02
1:18:24.9
+13:17.4
 +0.7
95.1
 6.41
40.#25flagflag Günther Kai
- Meier René
icon
Citroën DS3 R3T
HO MS 776DIV4
RC3
1:18:30.0
0:30
+13:22.5
 +5.1
95.0
 6.46
41.#81flagflag Knüpfer Dirk
- Heilsberg Jacqueline
icon
Škoda Fabia
HO KD 108DIV6
F06
1:18:39.5
+13:32.0
 +9.5
94.8
 6.53
42.#85flagflag Just Tobias
- Kiefer Lisa
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk4
ADAC Nordbayern e.V.
HAS TJ 55DIV6
RC5
1:18:43.5
0:30
+13:36.0
 +4.0
94.8
 6.56
43.#36flagflag Munster Grégoire
- Jalet Johan
icon
Opel Adam Cup
HO MS 785DIV8
AOC
1:18:45.2
0:30
+13:37.7
 +1.7
94.7
 6.58
44.#65flagflag Ecker Michael
- Neubrech Michelle
icon
Honda Civic Type-R FN2
MSC Potzberg
KL ME 111DIV5
F05
1:19:01.1
0:30
+13:53.6
 +15.9
94.4
 6.71
45.#68flagflag Sagel Heinz-Otto
- Lüke Richard
icon
Ford Focus RS
MSC Gütersloh
HX RS 400DIV2
G8A
1:19:20.7
1:00
+14:13.2
 +19.6
94.0
 6.86
46.#88flagflag Lauer Manuel
- Müller Lucien
icon
Citroën DS3 R1
AvD e.V.
SB DS 1600DIV6
RC5
1:19:32.0
+14:24.5
 +11.3
93.8
 6.95
47.#80flagflag Edelmann Tobias
- Ernst Markus
icon
Škoda Fabia
MC Grünhain
11R 0274DIV6
C16
1:19:32.4
0:30
+14:24.9
 +0.4
93.8
 6.96
48.#27flagflag Honke Reinhard
- Meindl Bernd
icon
Subaru Impreza STi N8
KU RX 555DIV2
CAL
1:19:36.3
+14:28.8
 +3.9
93.7
 6.99
49.#31flagflag Weiland Nino
- Mergen Ann-Katrin
icon
Opel Adam Cup
WND W 1600DIV8
AOC
1:19:48.4
+14:40.9
 +12.1
93.5
 7.09
50.#73flagflag Singer Thomas
- Forster Thomas
icon
Renault Clio III RS
Z Y 456DIV5
F05
1:19:49.8
+14:42.3
 +1.4
93.4
 7.10
51.#69flagflag Horn Volker
- Horn Peter
icon
Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V
GTH VH 63DIV4
C17
1:19:52.9
0:30
+14:45.4
 +3.1
93.4
 7.12
52.#87flagflag Rinke Jonas
- Föhner Ann-Carin
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk4
MSC Laichingen e.V.
LD S 1600DIV6
F06
1:20:14.9
+15:07.4
 +22.0
93.0
 7.30
53.#41flagflag Rotter Fabian
- Flores-Trigo Enrico
icon
Opel Adam Cup
ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.
WIZ HR 88DIV8
AOC
1:20:20.9
+15:13.4
 +6.0
92.8
 7.35
54.#46flagflag Hein Lukas
- Bergmann Andreas
icon
Opel Adam Cup
ADAC Pfalz
SÜW HM 106DIV8
AOC
1:20:36.7
+15:29.2
 +15.8
92.5
 7.47
55.#74flagflag Moufang Bernard
- Happel Jannik
icon
BMW 320i E36
ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.
FB BM 1995DIV5
F05
1:21:00.4
0:30
+15:52.9
 +23.7
92.1
 7.66
56.#83flagflag Mosel Toni
- Fiedler Eric
icon
Renault Twingo RS R1
ADAC Sachsen
STL TM 2DIV6
RC5
1:21:11.1
+16:03.6
 +10.7
91.9
 7.75
57.#93flagflag Wackernagel Christopher
- Romainczyk Dominik
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk4
MC Grünhain
SLF QL 7DIV6
F06
1:21:20.1
+16:12.6
 +9.0
91.7
 7.82
58.#35flagflag Sobkowski Ricardo
- Hildebrandt Sina
icon
Opel Adam Cup
ADAC Berlin-Brandenburg
B RS 2511DIV8
AOC
1:21:21.4
+16:13.9
 +1.3
91.7
 7.83
59.#90flagflag Grunert Enrico
- Rosenmüller Daniel
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk4
MC Grünhain
STL EG 8DIV6
F06
1:21:29.0
+16:21.5
 +7.6
91.5
 7.89
60.#92flagflag Havlat David
- Stein Paul
icon
Citroën DS3 R1
HO DS 331DIV6
RC5
1:21:53.4
1:00
+16:45.9
 +24.4
91.1
 8.09
61.#32flagflag Field Fred
- Moore Janice
icon
Opel Adam Cup
HO MS 790DIV8
AOC
1:23:36.2
+18:28.7
 +1:42.8
89.2
 8.92
62.#12flagflag Leschhorn Nico
- Solbach-Schmidt Natalie
icon
Peugeot 207 S2000
MSC Horlofftal e.V.
GI RO 107DIV1
S2000
1:25:28.9
+20:21.4
 +1:52.7
87.3
 9.82
63.#94flagflag Wiegand Tina
- Monix Chioma
icon
Volkswagen Lupo GTi
ADAC Sachsen
ERZ CA 242DIV6
F06
1:27:23.3
+22:15.8
 +1:54.4
85.4
 10.74
64.#66flagflag Bernhard Rüdiger
- Glasen Marco
icon
Porsche Cayman S
Team 75 Motorsport GmbH
KL TE 451DIV3
F02
1:28:03.4
+22:55.9
 +40.1
84.7
 11.07
65.#77flagflag Neubert Kai
- Wielsch Oliver
icon
Ford Fiesta MK5 ST
STL KN 873DIV5
F05
1:29:15.4
+24:07.9
 +1:12.0
83.6
 11.65
66.#72flagflag Brunke Torsten
- Weißflog Andreas
icon
Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V
MC Grünhain
BAR TB 229DIV5
F05
1:32:03.4
1:50
+26:55.9
 +2:48.0
81.0
 13.00
67.#78flagflag Feulner Stefan
- Batz Patrick Paul-R
icon
Lancia Beta Montecarlo
ER SG 49HDIV4
K4
1:32:53.2
0:10
+27:45.7
 +49.8
80.3
 13.40
68.#84flagflag Hamadeh-Spaniol Tarek
- Schaser Anna
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport
SB RS 1600DIV6
F06
1:39:26.1
+34:18.6
 +6:32.9
75.0
 16.56
69.#98flagflag Knote Bernd
- Knote Frank
icon
Citroën DS3 R1
HO DS 303DIV6
RC5
1:39:48.8
+34:41.3
 +22.7
74.7
 16.74

Retirements

21 (21 on list)
SS3#6flagflag Zeltner Ruben
- Zeltner Petra
icon
Porsche 996 GT3
ADAC Sachsen
M BD 996DIV3
F02
Lost wheel
SS8#7flagflag Noller Rainer
- Kopczyk Stefan
icon
Porsche 996 GT3
MSC Potzberg
HN GT 390DIV3
F02
Driveshaft
SS8#17flagflag Mühl Werner
- Kröniger Sebastian
icon
BMW E36 CompactBT DJ 222DIV3
F04
Retired
SS6#18flagflag Gromöller Walter
- Bender Heiko
icon
Opel Ascona 400GT OP 400HDIV4
K4
Personal
SS6#24flagflag Kreuter Norman
- Kreuter Michaela
icon
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
race:pro motorsport
WN NK 171DIV4
RC3
Accident damage
SS10#29flagflag Schneider Florian
- Ortmann Marcus
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIVB FS 85DIV2
G8A
Retired
SS5#30flagflag Pohlner Tobias
- Santos Jasmin
icon
Opel Adam Cup
MSC Laichingen e.V.
AA SP 2016DIV8
AOC
Driveshaft
SS4#43flagflag Delhez Romain
- Bollette Gérome
icon
Opel Adam Cup
East Belgian Racing Team
1-LKK-624DIV8
AOC
Retired
SS9#44flagflag Kässer Tom
- Glatzel Sebastian
icon
Opel Adam Cup
ADAC Württemberg
A RA 157DIV8
AOC
Accident
SS12#56flagflag Heilborn Nick
- Melde Benjamin
icon
BMW M3 E36SHK R 2705DIV3
F04
Wishbone
SS8#57flagflag Schwedt Roman
- Wichura Henry
icon
Opel Adam R2
Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V.
LIP AX 40DIV5
RC4
Accident
SS5#64flagflag Voigt Daniel
- Beck Andreas
icon
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MC Zwickau
Z DA 230DIV5
RC4
Electrical
SS12#67flagflag Heß Wieland
- Triebel Birger
icon
Renault Mégane RSSLZ WH 11DIV3
G08
Retired
SS7#70flagflag Weigel Stefan
- Sandberg Frederike
icon
Volkswagen Golf II GTi
MC Grünhain
ASZ SW 90DIV4
C17
Radiator
SS5#75flagflag Müller Peter
- Müller Nils
icon
Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V
Braunschweiger ATC
PE MM 60DIV5
F05
Retired
SS5#76flagflag Liening Ronny
- Schreiber Bettina
icon
Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16VGTH RL 56DIV5
F05
Retired
SS6#82flagflag König Veit
- Zappe Hans Helmut
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk4ZP VK 1DIV6
F06
Retired
SS7#86flagflag Schramm Andreas
- Nagel Sebastian
icon
Volkswagen Polo GTi
MC Grünhain
AU MA 81DIV6
F06
Gearbox
SS7#91flagflag Knorr Julian
- Raab Johannes
icon
Citroën C2 VTSLAU J 160DIV6
F06
Accident after flying finish
SS1#96flagflag Löser Tom
- Krause Martin
icon
Volkswagen Polo GTiANA QA 205DIV6
F06
Gearbox
SS7#97flagflag Dulleck Mirko
- Langner Valentin
icon
Volkswagen Polo GTiWAK MM 76DIV6
F06
Retired
Added by: Marc Stoll [27. 5. 2017]
drivers 250 651
codrivers 361 866
events 69 215
entries 2 836 306
video 26 442
photos 546 497
car plates 826 535