Season 2002
Germany
ADMV Rallye Pokal 2002
22. 3. – 23. 3. 2002, Salzgitter • entries/finish - 55/38 • asphalt 120.00 km • Other years
1. | Richert Frank - Gottschalk Timo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 1:14:54 | ||
2. | Feigenspan Ralf - Feigenspan Jürgen | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | 1:16:15 | |||
3. | Blankenburg Hans-Ulrich - Schädel Gaby | BMW M3 E30 | ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V. | 1:16:17 |
1. | Richert Frank - Gottschalk Timo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 1:14:54 | ||
2. | Feigenspan Ralf - Feigenspan Jürgen | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | 1:16:15 | |||
3. | Haupt Stephan - Jockusch André | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 1:18:11 |
6. 4. – 7. 4. 2002, EuroSpeedway Lausitz • Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau • entries/finish - 31/20 • asphalt - gravel 115.20 km • Other years
1. | Reimann Egon - Wingens Peter | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:11:53.4 | |||
2. | Jäpel Lutz - Sonntag Rigo | Subaru Impreza GT | Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau | 1:13:46.2 | ||
3. | Wildgrube Gero - Keller Thomas | BMW 325i E30 | 1:14:56.0 |
1. | Jäpel Lutz - Sonntag Rigo | Subaru Impreza GT | Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau | 1:13:46.2 | ||
2. | Wildgrube Gero - Keller Thomas | BMW 325i E30 | 1:14:56.0 | |||
3. | Tröger Sven - Rothe Steffen | Honda Civic EE9 | 1:16:02.1 |
6. 4. – 7. 4. 2002, EuroSpeedway Lausitz • Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau • entries/finish - 41/26 • asphalt - gravel 165.40 km • Other years
1. | Kahle Matthias - Göbel Peter | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:30:20.9 | ||
2. | Nittel Uwe - Ruf Detlef | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VII | Streicher Automobil Racing | 1:32:21.3 | ||
3. | Wallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer Pauli | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ADAC Württemberg | 1:32:41.9 |
1. | Corazza Peter - Querengässer Mandy | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | MC Hartenstein | 1:41:31.2 | ||
2. | Höhner Frank - Schumacher Oliver | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | MSC Altenkirchen | 1:43:35.2 | ||
3. | Prillwitz Matthias - Steinborn Michael | Proton Wira Evo III | 1:44:42.1 |
27. 4. 2002, Lutherstadt Wittenberg • entries/finish - 45/30 • gravel 118.50 km • Other years
1. | Wildgrube Gero - Keller Thomas | BMW 325i E30 | 1:13:19.2 | |||
2. | Jäpel Lutz - Sonntag Rigo | Subaru Impreza GT | Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau | 1:13:37.7 | ||
3. | Friedemann Gunter - Brühl Enrico | Nissan Sunny GTi | Teichmann Motorsport | 1:15:52.7 |
1. | Wildgrube Gero - Keller Thomas | BMW 325i E30 | 1:13:19.2 | |||
2. | Jäpel Lutz - Sonntag Rigo | Subaru Impreza GT | Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau | 1:13:37.7 | ||
3. | Wiegand Carsten - Gehrmann Antje | Nissan Micra K11 | 1:16:42.0 |
27. 4. – 28. 4. 2002, Lutherstadt Wittenberg • entries/finish - 50/22 • gravel 238.60 km • Other years
1. | Kahle Matthias - Göbel Peter | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 2:07:04.6 | ||
2. | Wallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer Pauli | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ADAC Württemberg | 2:12:15.7 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo V | RG Rosenheim e.V. | 2:16:33.0 |
1. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Lehmann Uwe | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | 2:24:24.8 | |||
2. | Klemund Dirk - Zimmermann Markus | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 2:27:52.9 | ||
3. | Corazza Peter - Querengässer Mandy | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | MC Hartenstein | 2:30:50.5 |
11. 5. 2002, Neuruppin • Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft • entries/finish - 91/71 • asphalt 36.20 km • Other years
1. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Lehmann Uwe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 25:05.5 | ||
2. | Richter Dirk - Tietze Daniel | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | RRC Lausitz e.V. | 25:47.3 | ||
3. | Reimann Ralf - Herrmann Steve | Subaru Impreza WRX | 26:04.2 |
1. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Lehmann Uwe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 25:05.5 | ||
2. | Reimann Ralf - Herrmann Steve | Subaru Impreza WRX | 26:04.2 | |||
3. | Joachim Uwe - Miething Matthias | Opel Kadett E | 27:34.4 |
31. 5. – 1. 6. 2002, Pößneck • entries/finish - 34/22 • asphalt 99.96 km • Other years
1. | Senge Guido - Fischer Gabriele | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | MSC Oberehe | 45:58.2 | ||
2. | Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra | Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V | HMC Öhringen | 48:29.6 | ||
3. | Scholz Heiko - Eichenauer Nico | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 50:56.4 |
1. | Scholz Heiko - Eichenauer Nico | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 50:56.4 | |||
2. | Galle Danny - Ose Dirk | Opel Kadett C | MC Grünhain | 51:20.7 | ||
3. | Wildgrube Gero - Keller Thomas | BMW 325i E30 | 51:40.6 |
31. 5. – 1. 6. 2002, Pössneck • entries/finish - 42/35 • asphalt 138.06 km • Other years
1. | Kahle Matthias - Göbel Peter | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:00:55.6 | ||
2. | Wallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer Pauli | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ADAC Württemberg | 1:03:44.3 | ||
3. | Knöbel Holger - Schwalie Andreas | Volkswagen Golf IV Kit Car | 1:03:54.2 |
1. | Corazza Peter - Querengässer Mandy | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | MC Hartenstein | 1:08:32.0 | ||
2. | Knüpfer Bernd - Israel Lars | Opel Astra G OPC | MC Grünhain | 1:09:32.5 | ||
3. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Lehmann Uwe | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | 1:10:21.1 |
Klaus Teichmann ran leg 2 as course car after retiring from leg 1 of the national event
14. 6. – 15. 6. 2002, Zwickau • Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau • entries/finish - 75/? • asphalt 90.60 km - (cancelled 75.50 km) • Other years
Rally stopped after fatal accident of Jens Voigt on SS2
29. 6. 2002, Weida • MC Weida • entries/finish - 155/133 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Moufang Norbert - Ficker Mario | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 15:15 | ||
2. | Richert Frank - Evert Stephan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 15:36 | ||
3. | Jäpel Lutz - Sonntag Rigo | Subaru Impreza GT | Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau | 16:04 |
1. | Richert Frank - Evert Stephan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 15:36 | ||
2. | Jäpel Lutz - Sonntag Rigo | Subaru Impreza GT | Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau | 16:04 | ||
3. | Haupt Stephan - Jockusch André | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | VMC Plauen | 16:10 |
13. 7. 2002, Zossen • vcb Berlin • entries/finish - 83/71 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Richert Frank - Evert Stephan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 18:11.18 | ||
2. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Lehmann Uwe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 18:18.91 | ||
3. | Reimann Egon - Reimann Frank | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau | 18:24.87 |
1. | Richert Frank - Evert Stephan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 18:11.18 | ||
2. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Lehmann Uwe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 18:18.91 | ||
3. | Wildgrube Gero - Keller Thomas | BMW 325i E30 | 18:39.66 |
13. 7. 2002, Zossen • vcb Berlin • entries/finish - 45/40 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Reimann Egon - Reimann Frank | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau | 15:59.43 | ||
2. | Richert Frank - Evert Stephan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 16:07.42 | ||
3. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Lehmann Uwe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 16:14.81 |
1. | Richert Frank - Evert Stephan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 16:07.42 | ||
2. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Lehmann Uwe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 16:14.81 | ||
3. | Reimann Ralf - Herrmann Steve | Subaru Impreza WRX | 16:26.48 |
9. 8. – 10. 8. 2002, Eisenach • entries/finish - 116/92 • asphalt 75.00 km • Other years
1. | Schelle Nikolaus - Fuchs Thomas | Ford Escort WRC | MSC Bayerischer Rigi e.V. | 38:07 | ||
2. | Moufang Norbert - Alexy Michaela | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 39:57 | ||
3. | Rausch Michael - Reith Steffen | Opel Ascona B | AC Schlitz | 41:46 |
1. | Müller Marcel - Wüstenhagen Anne-Bärbel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 41:52 | |||
2. | Klemund Dirk - Zimmermann Markus | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 41:56 | ||
3. | Haupt Stephan - Jockusch André | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | VMC Plauen | 43:22 |
27. 9. – 28. 9. 2002, Chemnitz • Chemnitzer AMC • entries/finish - 97/75 • asphalt 114.66 km - (cancelled 11.47 km) • Other years
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 54:07 | ||
2. | Mohe Carsten - Uhlig Lutz | Renault Mégane Maxi | 55:11 | |||
3. | Werner Anton - Winklhofer Fred | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MC Metten | 55:49 |
1. | Corazza Peter - Querengässer Mandy | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | MC Hartenstein | 58:05 | ||
2. | Förster Maik - Fröhlich Simon-Peter | Audi Coupé S2 | Chemnitzer AMC | 58:33 | ||
3. | Knüpfer Bernd - Müller Mike | Opel Astra G OPC | MC Grünhain | 59:08 |
12. 10. 2002, Zossen • Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau • entries/finish - 116/100 • asphalt 33.20 km • Other years
1. | Reimann Egon - Wingens Peter | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau | 22:59.9 | ||
2. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Lehmann Uwe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 23:00.9 | |||
3. | Richter Dirk - Tietze Daniel | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | RRC Lausitz e.V. | 23:04.5 |
1. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Lehmann Uwe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 23:00.9 | |||
2. | Reimann Ralf - Herrmann Steve | Subaru Impreza WRX | 23:48.7 | |||
3. | Hanika Rico - Meyer Janine | Renault Clio Williams | MC Grünhain | 23:50.1 |
2. 11. 2002 • entries/finish - 152/96 • gravel 37.12 km • Other years
1. | Mohe Carsten - Uhlig Lutz | Subaru Impreza WRX | 25:16 | |||
2. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 25:18 | ||
3. | Richert Frank - Schnur Christian | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 27:20 |
1. | Richert Frank - Schnur Christian | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 27:20 | ||
2. | Jäpel Lutz - Sonntag Rigo | Subaru Impreza GT | Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau | 29:54 | ||
3. | Wiegand Carsten - Gehrmann Antje | Nissan Micra K11 | RRC Lausitz e.V. | 29:58 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Wiegand Carsten |
[11.] |
[4.] | - |
[3.] | - |
[4.] | - |
[6.] | - |
[14.] | - | - |
[12.] |
[13.] |
[17.] |
[3.] |
5578 |
||
2. | Teichmann Ronny |
[10.] | R |
- |
[5.] | - | R |
- |
[7.] | - |
[16.] | - | - |
[13.] |
[21.] |
[11.] |
[10.] |
5098 |
||
3. | Gantikow Jan | - | - | - |
[15.] | - | R |
[12.] | - | - |
[34.] |
[20.] | - |
[23.] | R |
[28.] |
[15.] |
4991 |
||
4. | Langheinrich David | - |
[11.] | - | - | - | - |
[7.] | - | - |
[20.] |
[12.] | - |
[15.] |
[19.] | R |
[12.] |
4699 |
||
5. | Christ Martin |
[21.] | - | - |
[16.] | - |
[19.] | R |
- | - | R |
[19.] | - |
[22.] |
[28.] | R |
R |
4601 |
||
6. | Steudel Daniel |
[13.] |
[5.] | - | R |
- |
[17.] | - |
[9.] | - |
[21.] | - | - |
[17.] |
[20.] |
[15.] |
[11.] |
4436 |
||
7. | Fritzsche Marc |
[22.] | - | - |
[19.] | - |
[26.] | R |
- | - |
[42.] |
[18.] | - |
[27.] |
[34.] |
[30.] | - |
4399 |
||
8. | Corazza Peter | - | - |
[1.] | - |
[3.] | - | - |
[1.] | - | - | - | - | - |
[1.] | - | - |
4384 |
||
9. | Haupt Stephan |
[3.] | R |
- | - | - | - |
[4.] | - | - |
[3.] |
[6.] | - |
[3.] |
[7.] | R |
- |
4344 |
||
10. | Vogl Frank | - | - | - |
[17.] | - |
[25.] | - | - | - |
[39.] |
[25.] | - |
[33.] |
[40.] |
[32.] | R |
4242 |
||
11. | Muschiol Mark | - | - | - |
[4.] | - |
[5.] |
[6.] | - | - |
[10.] |
[10.] |
[6.] |
[16.] | - |
[10.] | R |
4187 |
||
12. | Gebhardt Jürgen | - | - | - |
[9.] | - | - | - | - | - |
[5.] |
[5.] | - |
[6.] |
[26.] |
[9.] | - |
4006 |
||
13. | Gerntke Thomas |
[12.] |
[7.] | - |
[10.] | - | - | - |
[10.] | - |
[22.] | - | - | - |
[25.] | R |
[18.] |
3822 |
||
14. | Mähler Andreas | - | - | - | - | - |
[15.] | - | - | - |
[9.] |
[9.] |
[7.] |
[5.] |
[24.] |
[14.] |
[26.] |
3803 |
||
15. | Joachim Uwe | - | R |
- |
[13.] | - |
[3.] | - | - | - |
[31.] |
[15.] | - |
[28.] |
[29.] |
[24.] | R |
3796 |
||
16. | Rothe Klaus |
[17.] |
[13.] | - | - | - | - |
[10.] | - | - |
[30.] |
[29.] | - |
[20.] |
[23.] |
[21.] | R |
3795 |
||
17. | Prillwitz Matthias |
[5.] | - |
[3.] | - | - |
[16.] | - | - | - | - |
[8.] |
[8.] |
[9.] |
[12.] |
[8.] |
[27.] |
3790 |
||
18. | Pfaff Detlef | - |
[10.] | - |
[14.] | - |
[18.] |
[11.] | - | - |
[23.] |
[22.] |
[14.] |
[26.] | R |
[27.] |
[25.] |
3703 |
||
19. | Binder Torsten | - | - | - | - | - |
[6.] | - | - | - |
[6.] |
[21.] |
[5.] |
[8.] |
[17.] |
[4.] |
[7.] |
3656 |
||
20. | Teichmann Klaus | R |
R |
- | R |
- |
[7.] | R |
- | - |
[11.] | - | - |
[10.] |
[11.] |
[5.] |
[13.] |
3484 |
||
21. | Grüner Swen | R |
- | - |
[18.] | - |
[28.] | - | - | - |
[35.] |
[27.] | - |
[34.] | R |
[37.] |
[33.] |
3377 |
||
22. | Brunn Thomas | - | - | - | - | - |
[9.] | - | - | - |
[24.] |
[14.] |
[13.] | - |
[27.] |
[19.] |
[32.] |
3325 |
||
23. | Puschmann Markus |
[15.] |
[6.] | - | - | - | - | - |
[8.] | - |
[19.] | - | - |
[14.] | - | - | R |
3272 |
||
24. | Zahn Marek | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - |
[36.] |
[26.] | - | - |
[35.] |
[31.] |
[14.] |
3241 |
||
25. | Burmeister Uwe |
[14.] |
[8.] | - |
[7.] | - | - |
[8.] | - | - | - | - | - |
[25.] |
[38.] | - | - |
3156 |
||
26. | Galle Danny | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[2.] | - | - |
[8.] | - | - | R |
[4.] | - |
[9.] |
3052 |
||
27. | Wildgrube Gero | - |
[2.] | - |
[1.] | - | - |
[3.] | - | - |
[4.] |
[3.] | R |
- | R |
- | - |
2960 |
||
28. | Rudolf Thomas | - | - | - | - | - |
[12.] |
[5.] | - | - |
[17.] | - | - | - | R |
- |
[6.] |
2898 |
||
29. | Jäpel Lutz | - |
[1.] | - |
[2.] | - | - | R |
- | - |
[2.] | - | - | - |
[8.] | - |
[2.] |
2830 |
||
30. | Reimann Ralf | - | - | - | - |
[4.] |
[2.] | - | - | - |
[7.] |
[4.] |
[3.] | - | R |
[2.] | R |
2800 |
||
31. | Lanzke Roland | - | - |
[4.] | - |
[5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[7.] |
[4.] |
2727 |
||
32. | Tröger Sven |
[4.] |
[3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[4.] |
[9.] | - | - |
2696 |
||
33. | Richert Frank |
[1.] | R |
- | - | - | R |
- | R |
- |
[1.] |
[1.] |
[1.] | R |
- | R |
[1.] |
2537 |
||
34. | Knüpfer Bernd | - | - | R |
- | R |
- | - |
[2.] | - | - | - | - | R |
[3.] | - | R |
2490 |
||
35. | Schmidt Daniel | - | - | - |
[6.] | - | - | - | - | - |
[18.] | - | - |
[19.] |
[18.] | - |
[16.] |
2433 |
||
36. | Gerber Tino | - | - | - | R |
- | - |
[13.] | - | - |
[43.] |
[23.] | - | - |
[22.] | - |
[19.] |
2402 |
||
37. | Finger Jens |
[19.] | - | - | - | - |
[20.] | - | - | - |
[33.] | - | - | - |
[37.] |
[20.] |
[31.] |
2367 |
||
38. | Unnasch Wieland | - | - | - | - | - |
[10.] | - | - | - |
[26.] | - | - | - |
[36.] |
[26.] |
[17.] |
2308 |
||
39. | Scholz Heiko | - | - | - | R |
- |
[8.] |
[1.] | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - |
[23.] |
2290 |
||
40. | Kayser Jürgen | - | - | - |
[8.] | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | R |
[14.] | - |
[24.] |
2283 |
||
41. | Kunze Niels |
[6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[7.] |
[4.] | R |
- |
[6.] |
[5.] |
2180 |
||
42. | Hennig Michael | - | - | - | - |
[7.] | - | - | - | - |
[25.] | - | - |
[32.] |
[33.] | - | - |
2085 |
||
43. | Klemund Dirk | - | - | R |
- |
[2.] | - | - |
[5.] | - | - | - | - |
[2.] | - | - | - |
2050 |
||
44. | Henke Stefan |
[16.] | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[32.] |
[12.] | R |
2029 |
||
45. | Meierholz Wolfgang | - | - | - | - |
[1.] |
[1.] | - |
[3.] | - | - |
[2.] |
[2.] | - |
[5.] |
[1.] | - |
2025 |
||
46. | Tscheuschner Wolfgang | - | - | - | - | - |
[22.] | - | - | - |
[41.] |
[24.] | - | - | - |
[25.] | R |
1909 |
||
47. | Bormann Marian |
[18.] | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - |
[32.] |
[17.] |
[10.] | - | - |
[22.] | - |
1908 |
||
48. | Sorgenfrei Christoph |
[8.] | - | - | - | R |
- | - |
[4.] | - | - | - | - | - |
[6.] | - | - |
1847 |
||
49. | Pfaff Ralph | - |
[9.] | - | R |
- |
[13.] | R |
- | - |
[40.] |
[16.] |
[11.] |
[24.] |
[38.] |
[18.] |
[21.] |
1833 |
||
50. | Flach Jens | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
[15.] | - | - |
[37.] | R |
- |
[8.] |
1800 |
||
51. | Rolka Dirk |
[7.] | - | - | - | - |
[23.] | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[13.] |
[20.] |
1777 |
||
52. | Sebesta René | - | - | - | - | - |
[27.] | R |
- | - |
[44.] |
[28.] | - | - | - | R |
- |
1748 |
||
53. | Geßner Sven | - | - | - | - | - |
[14.] | - | - | - | R |
[13.] |
[12.] | - | - |
[16.] |
[22.] |
1723 |
||
54. | Pöpel Anke |
[20.] | R |
- |
[11.] | - | R |
- |
[11.] | - | - | - | - |
[21.] |
[31.] | R |
- |
1714 |
||
55. | Schröder Michael | - | - | - |
[20.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[36.] |
[42.] | - |
[30.] |
1709 |
||
56. | Gebhardt Kurt | - | - | - | - | - |
[29.] | - | - | - |
[45.] |
[30.] | - | - |
[43.] |
[34.] |
[35.] |
1670 |
||
57. | Menz Detlef | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
[12.] | - | - |
[7.] |
[15.] | - | - |
1566 |
||
58. | Knorn Mike | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[38.] | - | - | - |
[41.] | R |
R |
1525 |
||
59. | Schmidt Thomas | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[11.] |
[10.] | - | R |
1500 |
||
60. | Heiden André | - | - | - | - | - |
[21.] | - | - | - |
[29.] | - | - | - | R |
- | - |
1458 |
||
61. | Gehring Marco | - | - | - | - | - |
[11.] | - | - | - |
[13.] | R |
- | - |
[16.] | - | - |
1450 |
||
62. | Günl André | - | - | - |
[12.] | - | - | - | - | - |
[28.] | - | - | - | R |
- | R |
1371 |
||
63. | Schuster Olaf | - | R |
- | - | - | R |
- | - | - |
[37.] | R |
- |
[29.] | - |
[29.] |
[28.] |
1360 |
||
64. | Wulff Gabriele |
[23.] |
[12.] | - | - | - |
[24.] |
[15.] | - | - |
[46.] | - | - |
[30.] | - |
[33.] |
[29.] |
1340 |
||
65. | Hanika Rico | - | - | R |
- | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
R |
[3.] | - |
1325 |
||
66. | Steiskal Siegfried | - | - | - | R |
- |
[30.] | - | - | - |
[50.] |
[31.] | - | - | - |
[36.] | R |
1310 |
||
67. | Nawroth Marco | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
[48.] | - | - |
[31.] |
[30.] | - | - |
1292 |
||
67. | Merz-Petri Tino | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[9.] | - | - |
[27.] | R |
- | - | - |
[23.] | R |
1292 |
||
69. | Höhner Frank | - | - |
[2.] | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1169 |
||
70. | Feigenspan Ralf |
[2.] | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - |
1167 |
||
71. | Hocher Mario | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[47.] | - | - | - | - |
[35.] |
[34.] |
1151 |
||
72. | Förster Maik | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[2.] | - | R |
1121 |
||
73. | Will Stefan |
[9.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[11.] |
[9.] | - | - | - | - |
1117 |
||
74. | Collier Marcel | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[14.] | - | - |
[49.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1105 |
||
75. | Klein Andreas | - | - | - | - |
[6.] | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1047 |
||
76. | Lange Sven | - | R |
- | R |
- | R |
R |
- | - | - | - | - | R |
R |
- | R |
950 |
||
77. | Horn Volker | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[18.] | R |
- | - |
717 |
||
78. | Müller Marcel | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[1.] | - | - | - |
450 |
||
78. | Tsiflidis Konstantinos | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | R |
450 |
||
80. | Wendt Andreas | - | - | R |
- | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
400 |
||
81. | Bien Sven-Jarno | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
250 |
||
82. | Gerth René | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
200 |
||
83. | Rottenberg Werner | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[35.] | - | - | - |
150 |
||
84. | Hartmann Steffen | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
100 |
||
84. | Reißig Stephan | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
100 |