Season 2013
Germany
Citroën Racing Junior Trophy (D) 2013
1. 3. – 2. 3. 2013, St. Wendel • entries/finish - 61/41 • asphalt 166.04 km • Other years
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:57:19.6 | ||
2. | Corazza Peter - Gerlich Christoph | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 2:01:46.5 | ||
3. | Berlandy Georg - Schaaf Peter | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 2:02:24.6 |
1. | Tannert Julius - Trommler Maik | Citroën DS3 R1 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 2:14:30.1 | ||
2. | Knof Philipp - Stein Anne Katharina | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:14:47.2 | |||
3. | Liebehenschel Dark - Busch Daniela | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:17:37.5 |
21. 3. – 23. 3. 2013, Süderbrarup • entries/finish - 69/54 • asphalt - snow 149.29 km - (cancelled 69.23 km) • Other years
1. | Wallenwein Sandro - Poschner Marcus | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Wallenwein Rallye Sport | 1:09:44.1 | ||
2. | Andersen Steen - Mortensen Iben Louring | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:14:10.0 | |||
3. | Becker Jan - Hutzfeldt Bianca | Subaru Impreza WRX | ADAC Team Hansa | 1:14:23.8 |
1. | Tannert Julius - Trommler Maik | Citroën DS3 R1 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:18:28.8 | ||
2. | Herbold Felix - Oschmann Frank | Citroën DS3 R1 | RSG Mosbach e.V. | 1:18:36.6 | ||
3. | Liebehenschel Dark - Lerch Inka | Citroën DS3 R1 | 1:20:42.5 |
12. 4. – 13. 4. 2013, Schlitz • entries/finish - 72/50 • asphalt 139.84 km • Other years
1. | Wallenwein Sandro - Poschner Marcus | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | 1:31:17.3 | |||
2. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Thomas | Porsche 996 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:33:47.4 | ||
3. | Mohe Carsten - Rothe Steffen | Renault Mégane RS | 1:36:10.4 |
1. | Tannert Julius - Windisch Thomas | Citroën DS3 R1 | 1:43:33.0 | |||
2. | Knof Philipp - Stein Anne Katharina | Citroën DS3 R1 | 1:43:46.7 | |||
3. | Liebehenschel Dark - Busch Daniela | Citroën DS3 R1 | 1:46:41.6 |
3. 5. – 4. 5. 2013 • entries/finish - 56/40 • asphalt 143.14 km • Other years
1. | Dobberkau Olaf - Bauer Ronald | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:20:47.0 | |||
2. | Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:23:55.3 | |||
3. | Mohe Carsten - Rothe Steffen | Renault Mégane RS | 1:24:16.8 |
1. | Tannert Julius - Trommler Maik | Citroën DS3 R1 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:32:12.3 | ||
2. | Kirschbaum Volker - Loth Hans-Peter | Citroën DS3 R1 | 1:35:59.5 | |||
3. | Liebehenschel Dark - Busch Daniela | Citroën DS3 R1 | 1:36:03.2 |
22. 8. – 25. 8. 2013, Trier • entries/finish - 76/52 • asphalt 371.86 km - (cancelled 41.08 km) • Other years
1. | Sordo Dani - del Barrio Carlos | Citroën DS3 WRC | Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT | 3:15:19.4 | ||
2. | Neuville Thierry - Gilsoul Nicolas | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Qatar World Rally Team | 3:16:12.4 | ||
3. | Hirvonen Mikko - Lehtinen Jarmo | Citroën DS3 WRC | Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT | 3:17:55.5 |
1. | Tannert Julius - Thielen Jennifer | Citroën DS3 R1 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 4:09:00.6 | ||
2. | Liebehenschel Dark - Busch Daniela | Citroën DS3 R1 | 4:14:43.4 | |||
3. | Berfa Jordan - Feillou Philippe | Citroën DS3 R1 | 4:24:00.4 |
20. 9. – 21. 9. 2013 • entries/finish - 53/36 • asphalt 164.52 km - (cancelled 11.91 km) • Other years
1. | Bernhard Timo - Kölbach Michael | Porsche 997 GT3 | Team 75 Motorsport GmbH | 1:34:58.2 | ||
2. | Berlandy Georg - Schaaf Peter | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 1:35:22.4 | ||
3. | Griebel Marijan - Rath Alexander | Citroën DS3 R3T | ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. | 1:38:53.2 |
1. | Knof Philipp - Stein Anne Katharina | Citroën DS3 R1 | MC Eisenach | 1:50:00.2 | ||
2. | Liebehenschel Dark - Busch Daniela | Citroën DS3 R1 | 1:52:01.5 | |||
3. | Wallenwein Eve - Weyand Anna | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:10:52.6 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Tannert Julius |
[1.] |
[1.] |
[1.] |
[1.] |
[1.] | - |
150 |
||
2. | Liebehenschel Dark |
[3.] |
[3.] |
[3.] |
[3.] |
[2.] |
[2.] |
114 |
||
3. | Knof Philipp |
[2.] |
[4.] |
[2.] |
[5.] |
[4.] |
[1.] |
112 |
||
4. | Kirschbaum Volker |
[7.] |
[7.] |
[5.] |
[2.] |
[6.] | - |
57 |
||
5. | Wallenwein Eve |
[8.] |
[9.] | R |
[7.] |
[9.] |
[3.] |
45 |
||
6. | Wiegand Tina |
[9.] |
[8.] |
[7.] |
[6.] |
[7.] | R |
43 |
||
7. | Nebel Torben | R |
R |
[6.] |
[4.] |
[8.] | - |
40 |
||
8. | Wolters Michael |
[4.] |
[6.] |
[4.] | R |
R |
R |
34 |
||
9. | Suhr Sebastian |
[5.] |
[5.] | R |
- | - | - |
22 |
||
10. | Richter David |
[6.] | R |
R |
- | R |
- |
18 |
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Tannert Julius | 5 | |
2. | Knof Philipp | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Knof Philipp | 35 | +2 [N] | |
2. | Tannert Julius | 26 | +2 [N] | |
3. | Berfa Jordan | 6 | ||
4. | Wolters Michael | 4 | +2 [N] | |
5. | Herbold Felix | 3 | ||
6. | Liebehenschel Dark | 2 | +2 [N] |
Rally leaders
1. | Tannert Julius | 56 | |
2. | Knof Philipp | 18 | |
3. | Wolters Michael | 1 | |
= | Herbold Felix | 1 |