Season 2023
Germany
Germany (DRM) Nationals 2023
31. 3. – 1. 4. 2023, Stollberg • Chemnitzer AMC • entries/finish - 59/44 • asphalt 135.00 km • Other years
1. | Tannert Julius - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:15:36.1 | ||
2. | Griebel Marijan - Braun Tobias | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Pole Promotion | 1:16:02.8 | ||
3. | Geipel Philip - Becker Katrin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:16:36.6 |
1. | Zimmermann Sebastian - Meier René | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | Chemnitzer AMC | 1:25:16.3 | ||
2. | Dahms Andreas - Schubert Paul | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.2 | ADAC Team Hansa | 1:26:58.8 | ||
3. | Petersen Jan - Epple Ina | BMW M3 E46 | 1:26:59.9 |
5. 5. – 6. 5. 2023, Sulingen • MSG Sulinger Land • entries/finish - 118/96 • asphalt 113.91 km • Other years
1. | Riedemann Christian - Otterbach Nico | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 1:13:11.3 | ||
2. | Tannert Julius - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:14:04.8 | ||
3. | Geipel Philip - Becker Katrin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:14:19.4 |
1. | Dahms Andreas - Schubert Paul | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.2 | 1:23:04.1 | |||
2. | Petersen Jan - Epple Ina | BMW M3 E46 | 1:23:05.9 | |||
3. | Gromöller Walter - Meier René | Opel Ascona 400 | MSC Gütersloh | 1:23:15.3 |
Differences in stage times and overall results
19. 5. – 20. 5. 2023, Zwickau • Automobilclub von Deutschland • asphalt • Other years
9. 6. – 10. 6. 2023, Föhren • ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. • entries/finish - 82/64 • asphalt 133.30 km • Other years
1. | Griebel Marijan - Braun Tobias | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Pole Promotion | 1:20:19.3 | ||
2. | Riedemann Christian - Otterbach Nico | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 1:20:37.1 | ||
3. | Geipel Philip - Becker Katrin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:21:18.7 |
1. | Gromöller Walter - Noll Linus | Opel Ascona 400 | MSC Gütersloh | 1:29:44.4 | ||
2. | Petersen Jan - Epple Ina | BMW M3 E46 | 1:30:15.2 | |||
3. | Wolf Sebastian - Luther Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:30:37.5 |
18. 8. – 19. 8. 2023, St. Wendel • ADAC Saarland e.V. • entries/finish - 54/39 • asphalt 131.44 km • Other years
1. | Griebel Marijan - Braun Tobias | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Pole Promotion | 1:14:12.5 | ||
2. | Tannert Julius - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:14:32.1 | ||
3. | Riedemann Christian - Lerch Jennifer | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 1:14:59.6 |
1. | Kessel Johannes - Loth Hans-Peter | BMW M3 E46 Compact | 1:22:14.2 | |||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Toyota GR Yaris | 1:22:23.3 | |||
3. | Dahms Andreas - Schubert Paul | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.2 | ADAC Team Hansa | 1:26:17.3 |
29. 9. – 30. 9. 2023, Lübbecke • ADAC Ostwestfalen-Lippe e.V. • entries/finish - 62/42 • asphalt 142.73 km • Other years
1. | Griebel Marijan - Braun Tobias | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Pole Promotion | 1:23:14.7 | ||
2. | Tannert Julius - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:23:32.4 | ||
3. | Geipel Philip - Becker Katrin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:24:52.8 |
1. | Dahms Andreas - Schubert Paul | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.2 | ADAC Team Hansa | 1:35:54.2 | ||
2. | Klein Rafael - Kaiser Jacqueline | BMW M3 E36 | MSC Emmersdorf e.V. | 1:39:26.3 | ||
3. | Klaus Ralf - Schlüsche Andreas | Ford Focus RS | RCK Team Hannover | 1:41:26.1 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||
1. | Hamadeh-Spaniol Tarek |
30 [6.] |
30 [11.] |
21 [12.] |
30 [4.] |
30 [4.] |
141 |
||
2. | Dahms Andreas |
30 [2.] |
30 [1.] |
17 [6.] |
21 [3.] |
30 [1.] |
128 |
||
3. | Schütt Axel |
24 [11.] |
19 [15.] |
21 [16.] |
21 [8.] |
30 [7.] |
115 |
||
4. | Gromöller Walter | R |
30 [3.] |
30 [1.] |
19 [7.] |
24 [5.] |
103 |
||
5. | Hansen Henrik Munk |
15 [20.] |
21 [17.] |
15 [21.] |
24 [9.] |
24 [10.] |
99 |
||
6. | Petersen Jan |
24 [3.] |
24 [2.] |
30 [2.] | R |
R |
78 |
||
6. | Klein Rafael | - |
24 [5.] |
24 [7.] | - |
30 [2.] |
78 |
||
8. | Schulze Fabian |
19 [17.] |
24 [13.] |
30 [8.] | R |
R |
73 |
||
9. | van Teunenbroek Peter | - |
19 |
11 [26.] | - |
21 |
51 |
||
10. | Grätsch Timo |
21 [8.] |
19 [9.] | - | - | R |
40 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | |||||||||
1. | Schubert Paul |
30 [2.] |
30 [1.] |
17 [6.] |
21 [3.] |
30 [1.] |
128 |
||
2. | Finke Klaus |
24 [11.] |
19 [15.] |
21 [16.] |
21 [8.] |
30 [7.] |
115 |
||
3. | Wichura Henry |
30 [6.] |
30 [11.] | - | - |
30 [4.] |
90 |
||
4. | Epple Ina |
24 [3.] |
24 [2.] |
30 [2.] |
R
|
R
|
78 |
||
5. | Noll Linus |
R
|
- |
30 [1.] |
19 [7.] |
24 [5.] |
73 |
||
5. | Bettge Clara |
19 [17.] |
24 [13.] |
30 [8.] |
R
|
- |
73 |
||
7. | Müller Vincent | - |
19 |
11 [26.] | - |
21 |
51 |
||
7. | Nolte Jürgen |
15 [20.] |
21 [17.] |
15 [21.] | - | - |
51 |
||
9. | Gawlick Alexandra |
21 [8.] |
19 [9.] | - | - |
R
|
40 |
||
10. | Kaiser Jacqueline | - |
[5.] |
[7.] | - |
30 [2.] |
30 |
||
11. | Schuitert Mark | - | - | - |
[9.] |
24 [10.] |
24 |