34. AvD Rallye Sachsenring 2000
12. 8. 2000, Zwickau • asphalt 36.66 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 93 (93 on list)
1. | #3 |
Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra |
Proton Pert Evo V |
BGL*** | N4 |
18:41.9 |
117.6 |
||||
2. | #1 |
Voigtmann Holger - Flechsig Uwe |
Audi Coupé S2 |
GC-*** | F13 |
19:27.2 |
+45.3 +45.3 |
113.1 1.24 |
|||
3. | #2 |
Moufang Norbert - Illmann Sindy |
Opel Kadett C-Coupé |
FB-*** | F12 |
19:29.5 |
+47.6 +2.3 |
112.8 1.30 |
|||
4. | #4 |
Richert Frank - Plischkaner Doreen |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
B-F*** | F13 |
20:19.1 |
+1:37.2 +49.6 |
108.3 2.65 |
|||
5. | #15 |
Hanika Rico - Günther Mandy |
Renault Clio Williams |
ANA*** | N3 |
20:20.4 |
+1:38.5 +1.3 |
108.1 2.69 |
|||
6. | #14 |
Tröger Sven - Tröger Jens |
Honda Civic EE9 |
V-T*** | F11 |
20:25.2 |
+1:43.3 +4.8 |
107.7 2.82 |
|||
7. | #7 |
Jäpel Lutz - Hammer André |
Subaru Impreza GT |
GC-*** | F13 |
20:28.8 |
+1:46.9 +3.6 |
107.4 2.92 |
|||
8. | #13 |
Neubert Uwe - Langer Heiko |
Nissan Sunny GTi |
GC-*** | F12 |
20:45.7 |
+2:03.8 +16.9 |
105.9 3.38 |
|||
9. | #57 |
Haupt Stephan - Jockusch André |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 DD-Junior-Cup |
F11 |
20:47.5 |
+2:05.6 +1.8 |
105.8 3.43 |
||||
10. | #18 |
Weißflog Michael - Dsaak Andreas |
Opel Astra GSi 16V MC Grünhain |
ASZ*** | N3 |
20:53.7 |
+2:11.8 +6.2 |
105.3 3.60 |
|||
11. | #17 |
Guist Michael - Geipel Sebastian |
Renault Clio RS |
ANA*** | N3 |
21:07.3 |
+2:25.4 +13.6 |
104.1 3.97 |
|||
12. | #10 |
Meischner Ronny - Müller Mike |
Audi 80 Quattro |
F12 |
21:12.0 |
+2:30.1 +4.7 |
103.8 4.09 |
||||
13. | #25 |
Kayser Jürgen - Roth Jens |
Å koda 130 LR MC Eisenach |
ESA*** | F10 |
21:31.5 |
+2:49.6 +19.5 |
102.2 4.63 |
|||
14. | #48 |
Krausse Sten - Wodoschek Marko |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 |
F10 |
21:31.5 |
+2:49.6 +0.0 |
102.2 4.63 |
||||
15. | #123 |
Näther Rico - Baldauf Norbert |
Lada Samara 21083 |
FLÃ*** | F11 |
21:39.1 |
+2:57.2 +7.6 |
101.6 4.83 |
|||
16. | #9 |
Beitat Mike - Zemanik Kevin |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi |
V E*** | F12 |
21:40.7 |
+2:58.8 +1.6 |
101.5 4.88 |
|||
17. | #5 |
Neltner Günther - Poswiat Detlef |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
EA-*** | N4 |
21:44.4 |
+3:02.5 +3.7 |
101.2 4.98 |
|||
18. | #27 |
Brühl Enrico - Brühl Claudia |
Nissan Micra K11 Chemnitzer AMC |
F10 |
21:58.6 |
+3:16.7 +14.2 |
100.1 5.37 |
||||
19. | #21 |
Djoleff Christian - Wächtler Rico |
Renault Clio 1.8 16V |
N3 |
22:03.0 |
+3:21.1 +4.4 |
99.8 5.49 |
||||
20. | #39 |
Menz Detlef - Lehensteiner Friedrich |
Audi 200 Quattro |
G7 |
22:05.9 |
+3:24.0 +2.9 |
99.5 5.56 |
||||
21. | #29 |
Rothe Klaus - Rothe Steffen |
Toyota Starlet EP81 |
PL *** | F10 |
22:06.2 |
+3:24.3 +0.3 |
99.5 5.57 |
|||
22. | #26 |
Heimbürger Dieter - Flügel Eberhardt |
Nissan Micra K11 |
F10 |
22:13.5 |
+3:31.6 +7.3 |
99.0 5.77 |
||||
23. | #30 |
Hengst Holger - Hengst Janette |
Citroën AX Sport |
F10 |
22:15.9 |
+3:34.0 +2.4 |
98.8 5.84 |
||||
24. | #122 |
Voigtmann Danilo - Kirsch Jens |
Nissan Micra K11 |
GC *** | F10 |
22:17.7 |
+3:35.8 +1.8 |
98.7 5.89 |
|||
25. | #68 |
Flach Jens - Rüdiger Martin |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 |
F10 |
22:19.6 |
+3:37.7 +1.9 |
98.5 5.94 |
||||
26. | #24 |
Rudolf Andreas - Wetzel Philipp |
Nissan Micra K11 |
C-H*** | F10 |
22:20.6 1:00 |
+3:38.7 +1.0 |
98.4 5.97 |
|||
27. | #31 |
Schmidt Daniel - Prager Enrico |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 MC Hartenstein |
Z E*** | F11 |
22:23.1 |
+3:41.2 +2.5 |
98.3 6.03 |
|||
28. | #61 |
Kober Alexander - Erth André |
Volkswagen Polo 86c Coupe |
F10 |
22:31.2 |
+3:49.3 +8.1 |
97.7 6.25 |
||||
29. | #38 |
Geßner Sven - Dorn Uwe |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
F12 |
22:41.8 |
+3:59.9 +10.6 |
96.9 6.54 |
||||
30. | #121 |
Steudel Daniel - Steudel Peter |
Nissan Micra K11 RRC Lausitz e.V. |
F10 |
22:45.9 |
+4:04.0 +4.1 |
96.6 6.66 |
||||
31. | #19 |
Klensky Dirk - Becker Michael |
Opel Astra GSi 16V |
N3 |
22:48.9 |
+4:07.0 +3.0 |
96.4 6.74 |
||||
32. | #67 |
Günl André - Miene Michael |
Lada VAZ 2105 MC Grünhain |
F10 |
22:49.3 |
+4:07.4 +0.4 |
96.4 6.75 |
||||
33. | #11 |
Horn Volker - Horn Peter |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
GTH*** | F12 |
22:49.6 1:00 |
+4:07.7 +0.3 |
96.4 6.76 |
|||
34. | #73 |
Trott Oliver - Langie Beatrix |
Honda Civic |
G7 |
22:51.1 |
+4:09.2 +1.5 |
96.3 6.80 |
||||
35. | #113 |
Schwaiger Sigi - Brannekämper Gregor |
Opel Kadett D 1300 |
F10 |
23:03.5 |
+4:21.6 +12.4 |
95.4 7.14 |
||||
36. | #20 |
Merz-Petri Tino - Peters Ulrike |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 |
N3 |
23:05.2 |
+4:23.3 +1.7 |
95.3 7.18 |
||||
37. | #111 |
Noll Frank - Schüren Udo |
Opel Corsa A GSi |
F11 |
23:10.5 0:22 |
+4:28.6 +5.3 |
94.9 7.33 |
||||
38. | #90 |
Eder Andreas - Donauer Florian |
Opel Corsa A MSF Freising '73 e.V. |
F10 |
23:17.3 |
+4:35.4 +6.8 |
94.5 7.51 |
||||
39. | #72 |
Bachmann Kay - Andres Sören |
Wartburg 353 W 460 MC Eisenach |
F10 |
23:18.7 |
+4:36.8 +1.4 |
94.4 7.55 |
||||
40. | #40 |
Bormann Marian - Sommer Robert |
Volkswagen Polo 86c Coupe DD-Junior-Cup |
F10 |
23:23.4 |
+4:41.5 +4.7 |
94.0 7.68 |
||||
41. | #51 |
Fischer Torsten - Gerntke Thomas |
Nissan Micra K11 |
F10 |
23:28.5 |
+4:46.6 +5.1 |
93.7 7.82 |
||||
42. | #74 |
Pfaff Detlef - Pfaff Ralph |
Opel Astra G MC Gotha |
G7 |
23:29.9 |
+4:48.0 +1.4 |
93.6 7.86 |
||||
43. | #33 |
Schubert Mario - Heymann Lutz |
Opel Kadett C MC Grünhain |
Z E*** | F12 |
23:38.5 |
+4:56.6 +8.6 |
93.0 8.09 |
|||
44. | #75 |
Wolf Armin - Adler Michael |
Opel Kadett GSI MSC Nordhalben |
G7 |
23:40.8 |
+4:58.9 +2.3 |
92.9 8.15 |
||||
45. | #42 |
Rudolf Peter - Rudolf Gertraude |
Nissan Micra K11 |
GC-*** | F10 |
23:41.0 |
+4:59.1 +0.2 |
92.9 8.16 |
|||
46. | #43 |
Rötschke Michael - Fischer Thomas |
Nissan Micra K11 |
F10 |
23:44.9 |
+5:03.0 +3.9 |
92.6 8.27 |
||||
47. | #45 |
Franke Jan - Fröhlich Simon-Peter |
Wartburg 353 W Chemnitzer AMC |
F10 |
23:51.2 |
+5:09.3 +6.3 |
92.2 8.44 |
||||
48. | #32 |
Jäckel Heiko - Weißflog Simon |
Nissan Sunny GTi |
GC *** | F12 |
23:53.2 |
+5:11.3 +2.0 |
92.1 8.49 |
|||
49. | #76 |
Schleicher Frank - Pöpel Anke |
Å koda Favorit 135 L MSC Braach 1980 e.V. |
G6 |
24:01.1 |
+5:19.2 +7.9 |
91.6 8.71 |
||||
50. | #59 |
Brunn Thomas - Goldhan Sven |
Nissan Micra K11 |
F10 |
24:01.1 |
+5:19.2 +0.0 |
91.6 8.71 |
||||
51. | #115 |
Leistner Manuela - Berga Robert |
Nissan Micra K11 |
F10 |
24:01.4 |
+5:19.5 +0.3 |
91.6 8.72 |
||||
52. | #77 |
Hackenberger Dirk - Kunz Mandy |
Trabant P601 Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau |
GC *** | F9 |
24:05.9 |
+5:24.0 +4.5 |
91.3 8.84 |
|||
53. | #63 |
Lötzsch Mike - Geidel Gerd |
Trabant P800 RS |
F10 |
24:08.7 |
+5:26.8 +2.8 |
91.1 8.91 |
||||
54. | #41 |
Finger Jens - Flügel Katja |
Nissan Micra K11 |
F10 |
24:18.9 |
+5:37.0 +10.2 |
90.5 9.19 |
||||
55. | #64 |
Rudolf Thomas - Gränitz Daniel |
Trabant 1.1 |
KT-*** | F10 |
24:19.7 |
+5:37.8 +0.8 |
90.4 9.21 |
|||
56. | #12 |
Handschack Sven - Mauersberger Andre |
BMW 318i E30 |
ANA*** | F12 |
24:28.7 0:40 |
+5:46.8 +9.0 |
89.9 9.46 |
|||
57. | #78 |
Knorn Mike - Krajewski Tino |
Trabant P601 |
RC-*** | F9 |
24:33.8 |
+5:51.9 +5.1 |
89.5 9.60 |
|||
58. | #56 |
Günther René - Wiesner Thomas |
Opel Corsa A GSi |
F11 |
24:41.9 0:20 |
+6:00.0 +8.1 |
89.1 9.82 |
||||
59. | #62 |
Bergauer Denis - Ludwig Holger |
Opel Corsa A |
F10 |
24:47.3 |
+6:05.4 +5.4 |
88.7 9.97 |
||||
60. | #23 |
Gutknecht Mario - Fickert Matthias |
Renault Clio 16V |
N3 |
24:49.9 0:04 |
+6:08.0 +2.6 |
88.6 10.04 |
||||
61. | #84 |
Fritzsche Marc - Göckeritz Mario |
Trabant P601 Chemnitzer AMC |
C-G*** | F9 |
24:53.7 |
+6:11.8 +3.8 |
88.4 10.14 |
|||
62. | #81 |
Wranik Marco - Sassner Nico |
Trabant P601 MSC Pößneck |
SOK*** | F9 |
24:57.9 |
+6:16.0 +4.2 |
88.1 10.26 |
|||
63. | #79 |
Ficker Mario - Schreiber Sebastian |
Trabant P601 |
Z-W*** | F9 |
25:10.7 |
+6:28.8 +12.8 |
87.4 10.61 |
|||
64. | #91 |
Grüner Swen - Hörnig Marco |
Trabant P601 |
F9 |
25:12.8 |
+6:30.9 +2.1 |
87.2 10.66 |
||||
65. | #94 |
Liebetrau Karsten - Tannert Thomas |
Trabant P601 MC Eisenach |
F9 |
25:19.2 |
+6:37.3 +6.4 |
86.9 10.84 |
||||
66. | #52 |
Mäuser Michael - Schäfer Falk |
Opel Kadett E 1.6 |
F11 |
25:20.5 |
+6:38.6 +1.3 |
86.8 10.87 |
||||
67. | #44 |
Reichenbach Karsten - Steffer Tobias |
Trabant 1.1 |
Z J*** | F10 |
25:28.3 |
+6:46.4 +7.8 |
86.4 11.09 |
|||
68. | #98 |
Bräuer Lars - Viertel Jan |
Trabant P601 Windisch Racing Sachsen |
STL*** | F9 |
25:43.0 |
+7:01.1 +14.7 |
85.5 11.49 |
|||
69. | #86 |
Sebesta René - Fiedler Marko |
Trabant P601 MSC Pößneck |
SOK*** | F9 |
25:44.5 |
+7:02.6 +1.5 |
85.4 11.53 |
|||
70. | #102 |
Borutta Jan - Merkel Silvia |
Trabant P601 |
F9 |
25:45.4 |
+7:03.5 +0.9 |
85.4 11.55 |
||||
71. | #114 |
Moßbacher Andreas - Till Torsten |
Volkswagen Golf |
F11 |
25:46.5 |
+7:04.6 +1.1 |
85.3 11.58 |
||||
72. | #97 |
Zahn Marek - Wagner Ringo |
Trabant P601 |
F9 |
25:48.9 |
+7:07.0 +2.4 |
85.2 11.65 |
||||
73. | #118 |
Löbig Peter - Triebe Steffen |
Trabant P601 |
F9 |
25:55.6 |
+7:13.7 +6.7 |
84.8 11.83 |
||||
74. | #28 |
Puschmann Markus - Strauß Marcel |
Nissan Micra K11 |
Z-P*** | F10 |
26:02.2 |
+7:20.3 +6.6 |
84.5 12.01 |
|||
75. | #100 |
Sievers Martin - Vogel Steffen |
Trabant P601 |
F9 |
26:24.6 |
+7:42.7 +22.4 |
83.3 12.62 |
||||
76. | #93 |
Metzner Gunter - Heydel Thomas |
Trabant P601 |
V-S*** | F9 |
26:38.8 0:04 |
+7:56.9 +14.2 |
82.5 13.01 |
|||
77. | #80 |
Jäger Uwe - Neupert Bert |
Trabant P601 |
WDA*** | F9 |
26:44.3 |
+8:02.4 +5.5 |
82.3 13.16 |
|||
78. | #103 |
Keller Mario - Arnold Sven |
Trabant P601 MC Grünhain |
F9 |
26:46.5 |
+8:04.6 +2.2 |
82.2 13.22 |
||||
79. | #50 |
Gerber Tino - Koplin Tino |
Opel Corsa A DD-Junior-Cup |
F10 |
26:47.5 |
+8:05.6 +1.0 |
82.1 13.25 |
||||
80. | #87 |
Olthoff Ulrich - Olthoff Bianca |
Trabant P601 |
J-A*** | F9 |
27:00.7 |
+8:18.8 +13.2 |
81.4 13.61 |
|||
81. | #116 |
Kunz Stefan - Dieges Sandra |
Wartburg 353 W |
F10 |
27:07.8 |
+8:25.9 +7.1 |
81.1 13.80 |
||||
82. | #106 |
Gebauer Marcel - Zilian Jens |
Trabant P601 |
F9 |
27:54.7 |
+9:12.8 +46.9 |
78.8 15.08 |
||||
83. | #99 |
Gronau Michael - Bischoff Sven |
Trabant P601 |
F9 |
28:11.4 |
+9:29.5 +16.7 |
78.0 15.53 |
||||
84. | #95 |
Schröder Michael - Becher Sascha |
Trabant P601 |
ASZ*** | F9 |
28:16.4 |
+9:34.5 +5.0 |
77.8 15.67 |
|||
85. | #37 |
Fricke Werner - Zischke Kerstin |
Opel Kadett GSI |
F12 |
28:16.5 |
+9:34.6 +0.1 |
77.8 15.67 |
||||
86. | #119 |
Jugel Lars - Arnold Marcel |
Trabant P601 |
F9 |
28:26.6 |
+9:44.7 +10.1 |
77.3 15.95 |
||||
87. | #83 |
Bergau Sandro - Richter René |
Trabant P601 |
F9 |
28:42.7 |
+10:00.8 +16.1 |
76.6 16.39 |
||||
88. | #120 |
Jäger Mirko - Bär Oliver |
Trabant P601 |
F9 |
28:46.3 |
+10:04.4 +3.6 |
76.5 16.49 |
||||
89. | #110 |
Tschiersch Holm - Matho Maik |
Trabant P601 |
F9 |
29:11.0 |
+10:29.1 +24.7 |
75.4 17.16 |
||||
90. | #104 |
Wollmeyer Andre - Lorenz Tino |
Trabant P601 |
F9 |
29:35.9 |
+10:54.0 +24.9 |
74.3 17.84 |
||||
91. | #96 |
Ungelenk Maik - Frischmuth Mario |
Trabant P601 |
F9 |
30:09.4 |
+11:27.5 +33.5 |
72.9 18.75 |
||||
92. | #108 |
Collier Marcel - Phenn Markus |
Trabant P601 |
F9 |
30:17.9 |
+11:36.0 +8.5 |
72.6 18.99 |
||||
93. | #101 |
Schumann Carola - Metzner Simone |
Trabant P601 |
F9 |
34:26.1 |
+15:44.2 +4:08.2 |
63.9 25.76 |
||||
Retirements
22 (22 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#6 |
Lenk Manfred - Liebold Steffen | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | F13 | Retired | |||||||
#8 |
Bufe Hans-Joachim - Bufe Sandra | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | SHL*** | G5 | Retired | ||||||
#16 |
Förster Maik - Windisch Alexandra | Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 | STL*** | N3 | Retired | ||||||
#22 |
Schieweck Jörg - Schubert Heiko | Renault Clio Williams | N3 | Retired | |||||||
#35 |
Süß Eric - Ficker Candy | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 | F12 | Retired | |||||||
#36 |
Mähler Andreas - Binding Thomas | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | F12 | Retired | |||||||
#47 |
Köppe Thomas - Staab André |
Nissan Micra K11 MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg |
F10 | Retired | |||||||
#49 |
Böhnisch Enrico - Möckel Daniel | Volkswagen Polo I | F10 | Retired | |||||||
#53 |
Hicke Thomas - Tonn René | Škoda Felicia | F11 | Retired | |||||||
#54 |
Smeja Tino - Vey Enrico | Lada VAZ 2106 | F11 | Retired | |||||||
#55 |
Pyttel Robby - Hamperl Ronny | Lada Samara 21083 | F11 | Retired | |||||||
#60 |
Eckert Henryk - Peter Thomas | Wartburg AWE 1.3 S | JB *** | F10 | Accident | ||||||
#65 |
Weiß Matthias - Schäfer Mario | Fiat Cinquecento | F10 | Retired | |||||||
#66 |
Groß Uwe - Illgen Marcus | Fiat Cinquecento | F10 | Retired | |||||||
#85 |
Bien Sven-Jarno - Preuß Daniel |
Trabant P601 MC Gotha |
F9 | Retired | |||||||
#88 |
Kögl Johann - Bischoff André | Opel Ascona B | F12 | Retired | |||||||
#89 |
Christ Martin - Quast Christian | Trabant P601 | F9 | Ignition | |||||||
#92 |
Vogl Frank - Schenk René | Trabant P601 | F9 | Retired | |||||||
#105 |
Ringl Sven - Reiher Oliver | Trabant P601 | V-R*** | F9 | Accident | ||||||
#107 |
Damm Thomas - Hochmuth Denny | Trabant P601 | Z-X*** | F9 | Retired | ||||||
#109 |
Hantke Denny - Fritzsch Ramona | Trabant P601 | F9 | Retired | |||||||
#117 |
Neitzke Steffen - Hentzschel Maik | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | GC-*** | F13 | Retired |