Sachsen Rallye

flag
Germany others
19. 5. – 20. 5. 2023, Zwickau • Automobilclub von Deutschland • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
flag
ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #3ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft U23 #6AvD Rallye Meisterschaft #1Volvo Euro Cup #2ADMV Sachsen #3
20. 5. – 21. 5. 2022, Zwickau • Automobilclub von Deutschland • entries/finish - 34/29 • asphalt 123,46 km
1. flag Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin icon Toyota GR Yaris 1:14:21.1
2. flag Michel Jan - Meier René icon Opel Adam R2 AMSC Hammelburg e.V. 1:16:33.5
3. flag Heilborn Nick - Melde Benjamin icon BMW M3 E36 Compact 1:18:24.6
1. flag Horlbeck Jan - Horlbeck Ivonne icon Ford Fiesta R2 1:19:00.2
2. flag Schulze Fabian - Bettge Clara icon Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. 1:19:51.0
3. flag Schramm Andreas - Schneider Sindy icon Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) MC Grünhain 1:20:38.8
1. flag Gräbner Dominic - Keller Yannik icon Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST MC Grünhain 1:23:57.4
1. flag Karlshøj Lasse - Kvick Andersson Jeannette icon Opel Adam Cup 1:18:35.1
2. flag Honke Reinhard - Scharf Daniel icon BMW M140i xDrive 1:19:07.8
3. flag Rostalski Nico - Kaiser Jacqueline icon Subaru Impreza STi N12 1:43:54.8
1. flag Levin Henrik - Levin-Isaksson Ida icon Volvo 940 1:22:47.8
2. flag Lagerstam Tim - Svensson Peter icon Volvo 940 1:22:58.3
3. flag Jonsson Patrik - Karlsson Pierre icon Volvo 940 1:25:32.8
1. flag Horlbeck Jan - Horlbeck Ivonne icon Ford Fiesta R2 1:19:00.2
2. flag Schulze Fabian - Bettge Clara icon Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. 1:19:51.0
3. flag Schramm Andreas - Schneider Sindy icon Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) MC Grünhain 1:20:38.8
flag
1. flag Tannert Julius - Hinneberg Helmar icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo ADAC Sachsen e.V. 1:19:21.9
2. flag Griebel Marijan - Rath Alexander icon Citroën C3 Rally2 Saintéloc Junior Team 1:19:45.4
3. flag Riedemann Christian - Vanneste Lara icon Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 ADAC Weser-Ems 1:19:52.3
1. flag Tannert Julius - Hinneberg Helmar icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo ADAC Sachsen e.V. 1:19:21.9
2. flag Griebel Marijan - Rath Alexander icon Citroën C3 Rally2 Saintéloc Junior Team 1:19:45.4
3. flag Riedemann Christian - Vanneste Lara icon Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 ADAC Weser-Ems 1:19:52.3
1. flag Christ Martin - Krajewski Tino icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 1:28:16.6
2. flag Ertz Jonas - Lade Maresa icon Opel Corsa Rally4 ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. 1:28:27.4
3. flag Just Tobias - Ostlender Hanna icon Citroën C2 R2 Max ADAC Nordbayern e.V. 1:28:36.1
1. flag Ertz Jonas - Lade Maresa icon Opel Corsa Rally4 ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. 1:28:27.4
2. flag Just Tobias - Ostlender Hanna icon Citroën C2 R2 Max ADAC Nordbayern e.V. 1:28:36.1
3. flag Knacker Nico - Flores-Trigo Enrico icon Opel Adam R2 ADAC Weser-Ems 1:29:17.9
1. flag Dahms Andreas - Schubert Paul icon Porsche 911 Carrera 3.2 1:33:38.7
2. flag Gromöller Walter - Meier René icon Opel Ascona 400 1:36:41.4
3. flag Helin Stefan - Seel Annie icon Opel Ascona A Helins Motorsport 1:41:27.1
1. flag Sonntag Rigo - Schneider Karsten icon Honda Civic Type-R EP3 1:38:40.8
2. flag Schulze Fabian - Bettge Clara icon Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 1:39:32.9
3. flag Horn Volker - Horn Peter icon Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V 1:39:41.0
1. flag Schulze Fabian - Bettge Clara icon Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 1:39:32.9
2. flag Jungnickel Arwed - Jungnickel Aaron icon BMW 318 iS E36 1:46:42.6
1. flag Kindgren Lukas - Björnsson Alexander icon Volvo 940 1:39:07.5
2. flag Lagerstam Tim - Svensson Peter icon Volvo 940 1:40:15.1
3. flag Jonsson Patrik - Karlsson Pierre icon Volvo 940 1:48:21.6
1. flag Tannert Julius - Hinneberg Helmar icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo ADAC Sachsen e.V. 1:19:21.9
2. flag Sonntag Rigo - Schneider Karsten icon Honda Civic Type-R EP3 1:38:40.8
3. flag Schulze Fabian - Bettge Clara icon Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 1:39:32.9
flag
Germany (DRM) #1ADAC Rallye Masters #1Germany (DRM) 2WD #1
3. 9. – 5. 9. 2020, Zwickau • asphalt
Eventdate has been changed from 21.-23.05.2020 to 03.-09.09.2020 due to the spread of COVID-19 and then has been canceled.
flag
Germany (DRM) #2ADAC Rallye Masters #2ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #2Germany (DRM) 2WD #2ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #2ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft U23 #5ADMV Gruppe G Cup #5ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #5ADMV Sachsen #1ITRM #4Thüringen (TRM) #4
24. 5. – 25. 5. 2019, Zwickau • entries/finish - 70/? • asphalt 153,20 km - (cancelled 135,83 km)
Event cancelled after the fatal accident of #42, Kai Günther and Sebastian Walker.
flag
Germany (DRM) #3ADAC Rallye Masters #3ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #2Germany (DRM) 2WD #3ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #1ADMV Gruppe G Cup #4ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #4ADMV Sachsen #1
25. 5. – 26. 5. 2018, Zwickau • entries/finish - 88/67 • asphalt 125,48 km
1. flag Rovanperä Kalle - Halttunen Jonne icon Škoda Fabia R5 TGS Worldwide OU 1:04:54.1
2. flag Dinkel Dominik - Fürst Christina icon Škoda Fabia R5 Brose Motorsport 1:06:01.7
3. flag Wiegand Sepp - Stein Anne Katharina icon Škoda Fabia R5 1:06:13.9
1. flag Rovanperä Kalle - Halttunen Jonne icon Škoda Fabia R5 TGS Worldwide OU 1:04:54.1
2. flag Dinkel Dominik - Fürst Christina icon Škoda Fabia R5 Brose Motorsport 1:06:01.7
3. flag Wiegand Sepp - Stein Anne Katharina icon Škoda Fabia R5 1:06:13.9
1. flag Mohe Carsten - Hirsch Alexander icon Renault Mégane Maxi ADAC Sachsen e.V. 1:08:30.4
2. flag Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Thomas icon Porsche 996 GT3 ADAC Sachsen e.V. 1:09:50.3
3. flag Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula icon Toyota GT86 CS-R3 Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport 1:10:46.2
1. flag Lundberg Elias - Arhusiander David icon Opel Adam Cup ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. 1:14:32.4
2. flag Munster Grégoire - Jalet Johan icon Opel Adam Cup 1:15:10.8
3. flag Knacker Nico - Flores-Trigo Enrico icon Opel Adam Cup ADAC Weser-Ems 1:15:50.1
1. flag Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula icon Toyota GT86 CS-R3 Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport 1:10:46.2
2. flag Beck Karl-Friedrich - Kröniger Sebastian icon Citroën DS3 R3T 1:11:41.6
3. flag Holz Armin - Nowotny Frank icon Citroën DS3 R3T Max ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. 1:13:34.9
1. flag Mohe Carsten - Hirsch Alexander icon Renault Mégane Maxi ADAC Sachsen e.V. 1:08:30.4
2. flag Linnbach Ulf - Linnbach Nicole icon Porsche 996 GT3 1:12:33.0
3. flag Heilborn Nick - Melde Benjamin icon BMW M3 E36 Rallyesport Westsachsen e.V. 1:16:31.1
1. flag Schröder Michael - Romainczyk Dominik icon Trabant P601 ITRM MC Grünhain 1:34:34.2
1. flag Linnbach Ulf - Linnbach Nicole icon Porsche 996 GT3 1:12:33.0
2. flag Rumpfkeil Timo - Hinneberg Helmar icon Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V 1:14:55.0
3. flag Heilborn Nick - Melde Benjamin icon BMW M3 E36 Rallyesport Westsachsen e.V. 1:16:31.1
flag
Germany (DRM) #4ADAC Rallye Masters #4ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #3Germany (DRM) 2WD #4ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #2ADMV Gruppe G Cup #5ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #5ADMV Sachsen #2
26. 5. – 27. 5. 2017, Zwickau • entries/finish - 90/69 • asphalt 124,32 km
1. flag Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank icon Škoda Fabia R5 Škoda Auto Deutschland 1:05:07.5
2. flag Mandel René - Zenz Dennis icon Ford Fiesta R5 Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V. 1:05:43.8
3. flag Dinkel Dominik - Fürst Christina icon Škoda Fabia R5 Brose Motorsport 1:06:02.2
1. flag Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank icon Škoda Fabia R5 Škoda Auto Deutschland 1:05:07.5
2. flag Mandel René - Zenz Dennis icon Ford Fiesta R5 Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V. 1:05:43.8
3. flag Dinkel Dominik - Fürst Christina icon Škoda Fabia R5 Brose Motorsport 1:06:02.2
1. flag Corazza Peter - Limbach Jörn icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX ADAC Sachsen e.V. 1:08:02.9
2. flag Schumann Ron - Centner Nanett icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX ADAC Sachsen e.V. 1:09:06.4
3. flag Mohe Carsten - Hirsch Alexander icon Renault Clio RS R3T ADAC Sachsen e.V. 1:10:05.0
1. flag Kristensson Tom - Appelskog Henrik icon Opel Adam Cup ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. 1:14:05.2
2. flag Beattie Calvin - Morton Jack icon Opel Adam Cup 1:14:47.0
3. flag Knacker Nico - Kremer Ella icon Opel Adam Cup ADAC Weser-Ems 1:15:20.7
1. flag Mohe Carsten - Hirsch Alexander icon Renault Clio RS R3T ADAC Sachsen e.V. 1:10:05.0
2. flag Beck Karl-Friedrich - Stierle Jörg icon Citroën DS3 R3T 1:10:58.6
3. flag Stötefalke Niklas - Braun Tobias icon Opel Adam R2 ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. 1:11:34.8
flag
1. flag Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan icon Porsche 996 GT3 1:11:05.9
2. flag Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank icon Škoda Fabia R5 Škoda Auto Deutschland 1:11:10.1
3. flag Riedemann Christian - Vanneste Lara icon Peugeot 208 T16 Peugeot Deutschland 1:13:09.4
1. flag Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank icon Škoda Fabia R5 Škoda Auto Deutschland 1:11:10.1
2. flag Riedemann Christian - Vanneste Lara icon Peugeot 208 T16 Peugeot Deutschland 1:13:09.4
3. flag Neuville Yannick - Heigl Jürgen icon Škoda Fabia S2000 1:13:35.9
1. flag Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan icon Porsche 996 GT3 1:11:05.9
2. flag Geist Jürgen - Winklhofer Fred icon BMW M3 E36 1:14:25.6
3. flag Knof Philipp - Stein Anne Katharina icon Citroën DS3 R3T Max ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. 1:14:53.4
1. flag Knof Philipp - Stein Anne Katharina icon Citroën DS3 R3T Max ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. 1:14:53.4
2. flag Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula icon Toyota GT86 CS-R3 1:16:53.0
3. flag Ingram Chris - Becker Katrin icon Opel Adam R2 Opel Rallye Junior Team 1:18:31.3
1. flag Corazza Peter - Limbach Jörn icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 ADAC Sachsen e.V. 1:14:00.5
2. flag Ramonat Raphael - Centner Nanett icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII ADAC Sachsen e.V. 1:15:10.4
3. flag Schumann Ron - Weigel Stefan icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII ADAC Sachsen e.V. 1:19:30.9
1. flag Beck Karl-Friedrich - Kröniger Sebastian icon Citroën DS3 R3T 1:18:51.4
2. flag Meter Lukas - Solbach-Schmidt Natalie icon Citroën DS3 R3T 1:19:11.1
3. flag Holz Armin - Nowotny Frank icon Citroën DS3 R3T ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. 1:20:03.9
1. flag Just Tobias - Buhmann Marc icon Citroën DS3 R1 ADAC Nordbayern e.V. 1:25:33.0
2. flag Lauer Manuel - Müller Lucien icon Citroën DS3 R1 1:26:05.4
3. flag Knacker Nico - Hanak Thomas icon Citroën DS3 R1 ADAC Weser-Ems 1:26:58.7
1. flag Schramm Andreas - Nagel Sebastian icon Trabant P601 MC Grünhain 1:30:06.9
2. flag Keller Mario - Mittmann René icon Trabant P601 MC Grünhain 1:30:27.9
3. flag Knorn Mike - Stimpel Karsten icon Trabant P601 ITRM Chemnitzer AMC 1:30:29.7
1. flag Bauer Christian - Siegel Julia icon Renault Clio Ragnotti MC Grünhain 1:22:57.0
2. flag Voigt Daniel - Beck Andreas icon Honda Civic Type-R EP3 1:23:13.1
3. flag Schmidt Daniel - Prager Enrico icon Volkswagen Scirocco TDI MC Zwickau 1:24:16.3
1. flag Knorn Mike - Stimpel Karsten icon Trabant P601 ITRM Chemnitzer AMC 1:30:29.7
2. flag Grimm Thomas - Jungnickel Aaron icon Trabant P601 ITRM 1:34:35.5
3. flag Eckl Ralf - Rosenmüller Daniel icon Trabant P601 ITRM 1:36:56.0
flag
ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #3ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #6Citroën Racing Trophy (D) #3Citroën Racing Trophy R1 (D) #3ADMV Sachsen #2
29. 5. – 30. 5. 2015, Zwickau • entries/finish - 45/37 • asphalt 114,58 km
1. flag Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra icon Porsche 997 GT3 ADAC Sachsen e.V. 1:01:43.3
2. flag Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan icon Porsche 997 GT3 1:03:34.1
3. flag Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas icon Porsche 997 GT3 1:04:13.0
1. flag Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra icon Porsche 997 GT3 ADAC Sachsen e.V. 1:01:43.3
2. flag Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan icon Porsche 997 GT3 1:03:34.1
3. flag Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas icon Porsche 997 GT3 1:04:13.0
1. flag Linnbach Ulf - Linnbach Nicole icon Porsche 996 GT3 1:08:01.5
2. flag Sonntag Rigo - Schneider Karsten icon Honda Civic VTi (EG6) MC Zwickau 1:12:03.8
3. flag Henning Andreas - Ermel Toni icon Renault Clio III RS 1:12:14.6
1. flag Pusch Patrick - Luther Andreas icon Citroën DS3 R3T ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. 1:06:05.5
2. flag Abendroth Michael - Oschmann Frank icon Citroën DS3 R3T 1:07:03.4
3. flag Holz Armin - Geipel Sebastian icon Citroën DS3 R3T MSC Ranzel 1:09:21.6
1. flag Meter Lukas - Braun Tobias icon Citroën DS3 R1 1:14:38.6
2. flag Dovifat Anthony - Victor Martine icon Citroën DS3 R1 Ecurie Bayard 1:14:57.8
3. flag Gürtler Tobias - Wolf Felix icon Citroën DS3 R1 ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. 1:15:06.6
1. flag Schramm Andreas - Nagel Sebastian icon Trabant P601 MC Grünhain 1:19:23.5
2. flag Derda Benjamin - Knorr Michael icon Trabant P601 Chemnitzer AMC 1:19:29.3
1. flag Sonntag Rigo - Schneider Karsten icon Honda Civic VTi (EG6) MC Zwickau 1:12:03.8
2. flag Hanika Rico - Bayer Axel icon Renault Twingo RS R2 1:12:07.7
3. flag Müller Sven - Ernst Markus icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V 1:14:09.7
flag
1. flag Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra icon Porsche 997 GT3 51:07.9
2. flag Dobberkau Olaf - Dobberkau-König Alexandra icon Porsche 997 GT3 52:29.1
3. flag Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas icon Porsche 997 GT3 53:12.2
1. flag Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra icon Porsche 997 GT3 51:07.9
2. flag Dobberkau Olaf - Dobberkau-König Alexandra icon Porsche 997 GT3 52:29.1
3. flag Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas icon Porsche 997 GT3 53:12.2
1. flag Kunstmann Mario - Langer Heiko icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII 58:24.1
2. flag Voigt Daniel - Beck Andreas icon Honda Civic Type-R EP3 59:07.3
3. flag König Veit - Wichura Henry icon Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 1:00:50.9
1. flag Tannert Julius - Thielen Jennifer icon Citroën DS3 R3T 54:51.5
2. flag Delva Romain - Robert Gilles icon Citroën DS3 R3T 56:30.2
1. flag Tannert Julius - Thielen Jennifer icon Citroën DS3 R3T 54:51.5
2. flag Delva Romain - Robert Gilles icon Citroën DS3 R3T 56:30.2
1. flag Knof Philipp - Stein Anne Katharina icon Citroën DS3 R1 1:00:43.2
2. flag Schulz Markus - Schulz Sebastian icon Citroën DS3 R1 1:01:14.8
3. flag Lobstein Maik - Hirsch Alexander icon Citroën DS3 R1 1:03:10.1
1. flag Knof Philipp - Stein Anne Katharina icon Citroën DS3 R1 1:00:43.2
2. flag Wolters Michael - Habekost Heiner icon Citroën DS3 R1 1:05:53.2
3. flag Wallenwein Eve - Weyand Anna icon Citroën DS3 R1 1:06:45.7
1. flag Knorn Mike - Krajewski Jens icon Trabant P601 ITRM 1:06:57.8
2. flag Schmidt Tino - Scharf Daniel icon Trabant P601 ITRM 1:11:18.9
1. flag Kunstmann Mario - Langer Heiko icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII 58:24.1
2. flag Voigt Daniel - Beck Andreas icon Honda Civic Type-R EP3 59:07.3
3. flag Müller Sven - Schneider Karsten icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V 1:01:59.3
flag
Germany (DRS) #1ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #2ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #4Citroën Racing Junior Trophy (D) #4Twingo R1 Trophy (D) #4ADMV Sachsen #2
3. 5. – 4. 5. 2013 • entries/finish - 56/40 • asphalt 143,14 km
1. flag Dobberkau Olaf - Bauer Ronald icon Porsche 997 GT3 1:20:47.0
2. flag Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas icon Porsche 997 GT3 1:23:55.3
3. flag Mohe Carsten - Rothe Steffen icon Renault Mégane RS 1:24:16.8
1. flag Dobberkau Olaf - Bauer Ronald icon Porsche 997 GT3 1:20:47.0
2. flag Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas icon Porsche 997 GT3 1:23:55.3
3. flag Coffey Graham - Gäbler Jenny icon Subaru Impreza S12B WRC '07 1:24:42.0
1. flag Ramonat Raphael - Schmidt Steffen icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII 1:26:49.7
2. flag Depping Janina - Schaarschmidt Ina icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 1:27:18.1
3. flag Sonntag Rigo - Meier René icon Honda Civic VTi (EG6) 1:34:20.3
1. flag Tannert Julius - Trommler Maik icon Citroën DS3 R1 ADAC Sachsen e.V. 1:32:12.3
2. flag Kirschbaum Volker - Loth Hans-Peter icon Citroën DS3 R1 1:35:59.5
3. flag Liebehenschel Dark - Busch Daniela icon Citroën DS3 R1 1:36:03.2
1. flag Raschke Hendrik - Brunn Manuela icon Renault Twingo RS R1 1:32:08.0
2. flag Mosel Toni - Tausch Marco icon Renault Twingo RS R1 1:37:03.8
3. flag Lesser Daniel - Laun Christian icon Renault Twingo RS R1 1:37:04.0
1. flag Schramm Andreas - Nagel Sebastian icon Trabant P601 1:43:17.1
1. flag Sonntag Rigo - Meier René icon Honda Civic VTi (EG6) 1:34:20.3
2. flag Puschmann Markus - Heuer Marcel icon Nissan Micra K11 1:35:07.4
3. flag Uhlmann Lars - Troppmann Stefanie icon Citroën Saxo VTS 1:36:20.2
flag
Germany (DRM) #4ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #2ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #3HJS Diesel Rallye Masters #4ADMV Sachsen #2
11. 5. – 12. 5. 2012, Zwickau • entries/finish - 59/41 • asphalt 152,20 km
1. flag Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra icon Porsche 996 GT3 ADAC Sachsen e.V. 1:22:43.7
2. flag Wallenwein Mark - Kopczyk Stefan icon Škoda Fabia S2000 1:23:50.1
3. flag Dobberkau Olaf - Dobberkau-König Alexandra icon Porsche 997 GT3 1:26:28.8
1. flag Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra icon Porsche 996 GT3 ADAC Sachsen e.V. 1:22:43.7
2. flag Wallenwein Mark - Kopczyk Stefan icon Škoda Fabia S2000 1:23:50.1
3. flag Dobberkau Olaf - Dobberkau-König Alexandra icon Porsche 997 GT3 1:26:28.8
1. flag Corazza Peter - Bauer Ronald icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX ADAC Sachsen e.V. 1:26:42.3
2. flag Depping Janina - Schaarschmidt Ina icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 1:33:08.3
3. flag Bauer Christian - Trommer Kenny icon Renault Clio Ragnotti 1:38:33.5
1. flag Knorn Mike - Günther Steve icon Trabant P601 ITRM 1:49:58.8
2. flag Eichhorst Eckhard - Klemke Michael icon Trabant P601 ITRM 2:01:49.1
1. flag Griebel Marijan - Rath Alexander icon Opel Astra GTC CDTi 1:35:55.1
2. flag Mohr Björn - Becker Oliver icon Opel Astra GTC CDTi ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. 1:36:16.6
3. flag Ahola Kai - Flythström Peter icon Fiat Grande Punto JTD 1:37:29.8
1. flag Corazza Peter - Bauer Ronald icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX ADAC Sachsen e.V. 1:26:42.3
2. flag Depping Janina - Schaarschmidt Ina icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 1:33:08.3
3. flag Bauer Christian - Trommer Kenny icon Renault Clio Ragnotti 1:38:33.5
flag
Germany (DRS) #1ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #2ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #4HJS Diesel Rallye Masters #3ADMV Sachsen #3
12. 5. – 14. 5. 2011 • entries/finish - 57/37 • asphalt 147,00 km
1. flag Herbold Felix - Kölbach Michael icon Ford Fiesta S2000 1:20:41.3
2. flag Kahle Matthias - Göbel Peter icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Škoda Auto Deutschland 1:21:33.2
3. flag Dobberkau Olaf - Dobberkau-König Alexandra icon Porsche 996 GT3 1:23:48.2
1. flag Herbold Felix - Kölbach Michael icon Ford Fiesta S2000 1:20:41.3
2. flag Kahle Matthias - Göbel Peter icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Škoda Auto Deutschland 1:21:33.2
3. flag Dobberkau Olaf - Dobberkau-König Alexandra icon Porsche 996 GT3 1:23:48.2
1. flag Corazza Peter - Bauer Ronald icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX ADAC Sachsen e.V. 1:23:55.2
2. flag Schumann Ron - Krajewski Tino icon BMW 320 iS E30 Chemnitzer AMC 1:30:56.6
3. flag Muschiol Mark - Gäbler Jenny icon Renault Clio Ragnotti MC Grünhain 1:30:59.3
1. flag Mohr Björn - Becker Oliver icon Opel Astra GTC CDTi 1:33:59.2
2. flag Schmidt Daniel - Breuer Jürgen icon Škoda Fabia TDi MC Zwickau 1:35:09.4
3. flag Hölzlhammer Thomas - Annemüller Tina icon Fiat Grande Punto JTD 1:35:10.4
1. flag Corazza Peter - Bauer Ronald icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX ADAC Sachsen e.V. 1:23:55.2
2. flag Muschiol Mark - Gäbler Jenny icon Renault Clio Ragnotti MC Grünhain 1:30:59.3
3. flag Horlbeck Jan - Lenk Enrico icon Ford Escort RS 2000 MKVI 1:34:29.7
flag
Germany (DRM) #3Germany (DRS) #1ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #2ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #4ADMV Sachsen #2
27. 5. – 29. 5. 2010, Zwickau • entries/finish - 63/40 • asphalt 158,26 km
1. flag Dobberkau Olaf - Dobberkau-König Alexandra icon Porsche 996 GT3 1:28:24.1
2. flag Kahle Matthias - Göbel Peter icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Škoda Auto Deutschland 1:28:29.3
3. flag Wallenwein Sandro - Poschner Marcus icon Subaru Impreza STi N15 1:29:43.3
1. flag Dobberkau Olaf - Dobberkau-König Alexandra icon Porsche 996 GT3 1:28:24.1
2. flag Kahle Matthias - Göbel Peter icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Škoda Auto Deutschland 1:28:29.3
3. flag Wallenwein Sandro - Poschner Marcus icon Subaru Impreza STi N15 1:29:43.3
1. flag Dobberkau Olaf - Dobberkau-König Alexandra icon Porsche 996 GT3 1:28:24.1
2. flag Kahle Matthias - Göbel Peter icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Škoda Auto Deutschland 1:28:29.3
3. flag Werner Anton - Edelmann Ralph icon Porsche 997 GT3 1:31:43.7
1. flag Muschiol Mark - Gäbler Jenny icon Renault Clio Ragnotti MSC Pößneck 1:39:36.1
2. flag Horlbeck Jan - Lenk Enrico icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 1:39:58.5
3. flag Hübner Benjamin - Trommler Maik icon Honda Civic Type-R FN2 MC Grünhain 1:42:06.5
1. flag Schramm Andreas - Nagel Sebastian icon Trabant P601 MC Grünhain 1:56:54.5
1. flag Muschiol Mark - Gäbler Jenny icon Renault Clio Ragnotti MSC Pößneck 1:39:36.1
2. flag Horlbeck Jan - Lenk Enrico icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 1:39:58.5
3. flag Puschmann Markus - Heuer Marcel icon Nissan Micra K11 MC Zwickau 1:45:59.5
flag
Germany (DRM) #4Germany (DRS) #2ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #3Suzuki Rallye Cup (D) #3ADMV Sachsen #2
7. 5. – 9. 5. 2009, Zwickau • entries/finish - 56/41 • asphalt 159,62 km
1. flag Dobberkau Olaf - Dobberkau-König Alexandra icon Porsche 996 GT3 1:26:37.9
2. flag Gaßner Hermann jun. - Wüstenhagen Katharina icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team 1:26:44.0
3. flag Corazza Peter - Bauer Ronald icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII ADAC Sachsen e.V. 1:26:58.1
1. flag Dobberkau Olaf - Dobberkau-König Alexandra icon Porsche 996 GT3 1:26:37.9
2. flag Gaßner Hermann jun. - Wüstenhagen Katharina icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team 1:26:44.0
3. flag Corazza Peter - Bauer Ronald icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII ADAC Sachsen e.V. 1:26:58.1
1. flag Dobberkau Olaf - Dobberkau-König Alexandra icon Porsche 996 GT3 1:26:37.9
2. flag Wallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer Pauli icon Subaru Impreza STi N14 1:27:58.1
3. flag Noller Rainer - Walz Uwe icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR 1:31:29.5
1. flag Corazza Peter - Bauer Ronald icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII ADAC Sachsen e.V. 1:26:58.1
2. flag Knüpfer Bernd - Hirsch Alexander icon Opel Astra H OPC 1:34:32.2
3. flag Richter Dirk - Vogel Anja icon Ford Escort WRC ADAC Sachsen e.V. 1:34:54.3
1. flag Kößler Manuel - Haner Heidrun icon Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 1:39:55.0
2. flag Port Dominik - Rath Alexander icon Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 1:39:55.4
3. flag Dämgen Tim - Trommler Maik icon Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 1:41:37.0
1. flag Corazza Peter - Bauer Ronald icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII ADAC Sachsen e.V. 1:26:58.1
2. flag Richter Dirk - Vogel Anja icon Ford Escort WRC ADAC Sachsen e.V. 1:34:54.3
3. flag Kunstmann Mario - Herzig Daniel icon Honda Civic Type-R EP3 1:38:58.9
flag
Germany (DRM) #3ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #2
15. 5. – 17. 5. 2008, Zwickau • entries/finish - 42/22 • asphalt 138,04 km
1. flag Corazza Peter - Bauer Ronald icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII ADAC Sachsen e.V. 1:21:19.2
2. flag Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team 1:21:46.3
3. flag Dobberkau Olaf - Gäbler Jenny icon Porsche 996 GT3 MSC Pößneck 1:22:03.2
1. flag Corazza Peter - Bauer Ronald icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII ADAC Sachsen e.V. 1:21:19.2
2. flag Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team 1:21:46.3
3. flag Dobberkau Olaf - Gäbler Jenny icon Porsche 996 GT3 MSC Pößneck 1:22:03.2
1. flag Corazza Peter - Bauer Ronald icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII ADAC Sachsen e.V. 1:21:19.2
2. flag Knüpfer Bernd - Hirsch Alexander icon Opel Astra H OPC MC Grünhain 1:29:52.8
3. flag Muschiol Mark - Harloff Claudia icon Renault Clio Ragnotti Chemnitzer AMC 1:32:34.6
flag
Germany (DRM) #2ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #4HJS Diesel Rallye Masters #2Suzuki Ignis Rallye Cup (D) #2Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup (D) #2ADMV Sachsen #2
17. 5. – 19. 5. 2007, Zwickau • entries/finish - 72/58 • asphalt 128,84 km
1. flag Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas icon Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 1:16:05.1
2. flag Wallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer Pauli icon Subaru Impreza STi N12 1:16:09.8
3. flag Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team 1:16:17.3
1. flag Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas icon Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 1:16:05.1
2. flag Wallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer Pauli icon Subaru Impreza STi N12 1:16:09.8
3. flag Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team 1:16:17.3
1. flag Niegel Florian - Kachel André icon Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 1:25:45.0
2. flag Arellano Hugo - Blom Johny icon Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 1:25:46.0
3. flag Herbold Felix - Zemanik Kevin icon Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 1:25:56.9
1. flag Gaßner Hermann jun. - Wüstenhagen Katharina icon Suzuki Ignis Sport Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team 1:26:43.3
2. flag Kößler Manuel - Dopfer Matthias icon Suzuki Ignis Sport MSC Bayerischer Rigi e.V. 1:27:04.5
3. flag Leipold Thomas - Kaufmann Lena-Linda icon Suzuki Ignis Sport ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. 1:27:43.6
1. flag Rotter Horst - Schmidt Volker icon Opel Astra GTC CDTi Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V. 1:23:19.9
2. flag Steinacker Siegfried - Schmidt Dag icon Volkswagen Golf IV TDi AC Schlitz 1:24:38.0
3. flag Anglade Patrick - Clemens Stefan icon Opel Astra GTC CDTi 1:25:02.9
1. flag Dobberkau Olaf - Hinneberg Helmar icon Porsche 996 GT3 1:16:54.0
2. flag Corazza Peter - Querengässer Mandy icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII MC Hartenstein 1:17:11.7
3. flag Muschiol Mark - Trommer Kenny icon Renault Clio Williams Chemnitzer AMC 1:25:00.5
flag
Germany (DRS) #1ADMV Rallye Pokal #4ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #4ADMV Sachsen #1
27. 4. – 29. 4. 2006 • entries/finish - 48/9 • asphalt
1. flag Poulsen Kristian - Refsgaard Frederiksen Ole icon Toyota Corolla WRC 55:23.7
2. flag Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII Gassner Rallisports 56:36.4
3. flag Wevers Erik - Goddé Filip icon Toyota Corolla WRC 56:54.0
1. flag Poulsen Kristian - Refsgaard Frederiksen Ole icon Toyota Corolla WRC 55:23.7
2. flag Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII Gassner Rallisports 56:36.4
3. flag Wevers Erik - Goddé Filip icon Toyota Corolla WRC 56:54.0
1. flag Depping Janina - Brühl Claudia icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII 1:02:54.6
Event was stopped after fatal accident of car #47 David Langheinrich - Oliver Bleich. Both crew members died in the accident.
flag
Germany #4ADMV Rallye Pokal #4ADMV Sachsen / Thüringen #3
3. 6. – 4. 6. 2005, Zwickau • entries/finish - 38/29 • asphalt 159,69 km
1. flag Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII ADAC Sachsen e.V. 1:30:22.1
2. flag Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team 1:31:01.2
3. flag Rotter Horst - Berdi Sabrina icon Opel Corsa S1600 Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V. 1:31:21.5
1. flag Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII ADAC Sachsen e.V. 1:30:22.1
2. flag Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team 1:31:01.2
3. flag Rotter Horst - Berdi Sabrina icon Opel Corsa S1600 Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V. 1:31:21.5
1. flag Corazza Peter - Tonn René icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII MC Hartenstein 1:31:41.4
2. flag Dobberkau Olaf - Becker Katrin icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI ADAC Pfalz 1:40:54.8
3. flag Muschiol Mark - Harloff Claudia icon Renault Clio Williams Chemnitzer AMC 1:41:59.6
1. flag Corazza Peter - Tonn René icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII MC Hartenstein 1:31:41.4
2. flag Muschiol Mark - Harloff Claudia icon Renault Clio Williams Chemnitzer AMC 1:41:59.6
3. flag Böhm Thomas - Sommer André icon Opel Kadett GSI 1:48:38.8
flag
Germany #4ADMV Rallye Pokal #5Suzuki Ignis Rallye Cup (D) #1ADMV Sachsen / Thüringen #2
21. 5. – 22. 5. 2004, Zwickau • entries/finish - 46/32 • asphalt 195,50 km - (cancelled 13,30 km)
1. flag Kahle Matthias - Göbel Peter icon Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 Škoda Auto Deutschland 1:39:39.5
2. flag Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra icon Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI ADAC Sachsen e.V. 1:41:03.0
3. flag Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas icon Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau 1:41:29.2
1. flag Kahle Matthias - Göbel Peter icon Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 Škoda Auto Deutschland 1:39:39.5
2. flag Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra icon Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI ADAC Sachsen e.V. 1:41:03.0
3. flag Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas icon Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau 1:41:29.2
1. flag Corazza Peter - Rothe Steffen icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII MC Hartenstein 1:47:48.2
2. flag Holz Armin - Limbach Jörn icon Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car VW Rallye Team Austria 1:51:15.3
3. flag Mysliwietz Lars - Bastuck Jörg icon Honda Civic Type-R EP3 1:52:18.0
1. flag Birr Niklas - Schwendy Michael icon Suzuki Ignis Sport Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau 1:57:20.4
2. flag Fröhlich Michael - Kalbitzer Thomas icon Suzuki Ignis Sport 1:58:38.6
3. flag Milde Ken - Maron Maik icon Suzuki Ignis Sport 2:04:00.5
1. flag Teichmann Ronny - Weißflog Simon icon Nissan Micra K11 Chemnitzer AMC 1:59:19.4
2. flag Wiegand Carsten - Beier Ralf icon Nissan Micra K11 1:59:55.0
3. flag Gerntke Thomas - Fischer Torsten icon Nissan Micra K11 2:02:12.8
flag
Germany #3ADMV Rallye Pokal #5ADMV Sachsen / Thüringen #2
30. 5. – 31. 5. 2003, Zwickau • entries/finish - 38/24 • asphalt 128,38 km
1. flag Kahle Matthias - Göbel Peter icon Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 Škoda Auto Deutschland 1:08:25.2
2. flag Werner Anton - Kroll Peter icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 1:09:36.8
3. flag Wallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer Pauli icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII ADAC Württemberg 1:09:47.8
1. flag Kahle Matthias - Göbel Peter icon Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 Škoda Auto Deutschland 1:08:25.2
2. flag Werner Anton - Kroll Peter icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 1:09:36.8
3. flag Wallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer Pauli icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII ADAC Württemberg 1:09:47.8
1. flag Mysliwietz Lars - Bastuck Jörg icon Honda Civic Type-R EP3 1:15:31.3
2. flag Corazza Peter - Rothe Steffen icon Honda Civic Type-R EP3 MC Hartenstein 1:18:14.7
3. flag Sorgenfrei Christoph - Sorgenfrei Rainer icon Opel Astra G OPC 1:18:32.8
Ruben Zeltner retired early on day 1 with transmission problems and entered day 2 of the rally as course car
flag
ADMV Rallye Pokal #6Deutsche Rallye ChallengeADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #6ADMV Sachsen / Thüringen #4
14. 6. – 15. 6. 2002, Zwickau • Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau • entries/finish - 75/? • asphalt 90,60 km - (cancelled 75,50 km)
Rally stopped after fatal accident of Jens Voigt on SS2
flag
ADMV Rallye Pokal #5Deutsche Rallye Challenge #4ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #4ADMV Sachsen / Thüringen #2
12. 5. 2001, Zwickau • Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau • entries/finish - 88/60 • asphalt 99,25 km - (cancelled 8,50 km)
1. flag Schwarz Armin - Hiemer Manfred icon Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 42:06.3
2. flag Depping Dieter - Holz Armin icon Volkswagen Golf IV Kit Car 44:46.2
3. flag Wiegand Carsten - Lehmann Uwe icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth RRC Lausitz e.V. 45:42.8
1. flag Wiegand Carsten - Lehmann Uwe icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth RRC Lausitz e.V. 45:42.8
2. flag Richert Frank - Plischkaner Doreen icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth 47:58.5
3. flag Corazza Peter - Querengässer Mandy icon Honda Civic VTi MC Hartenstein 48:09.3
1. flag Schwarz Armin - Hiemer Manfred icon Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 42:06.3
2. flag Depping Dieter - Holz Armin icon Volkswagen Golf IV Kit Car 44:46.2
3. flag Wiegand Carsten - Lehmann Uwe icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth RRC Lausitz e.V. 45:42.8
1. flag Knorn Mike - Krajewski Tino icon Trabant P601 59:02.1
2. flag Vogl Frank - Schenk René icon Trabant P601 MC Grünhain 59:55.7
3. flag Grüner Swen - Hörnig Marco icon Trabant P601 59:59.8
1. flag Knöbel Holger - Klemme Manfred icon Volkswagen Polo GTi 50:09.2
2. flag Guist Michael - Geipel Sebastian icon Volkswagen Polo GTi 51:14.2
3. flag "V-Man" - Limbach Jörn icon Volkswagen Polo GTi 51:52.6
1. flag Wiegand Carsten - Lehmann Uwe icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth RRC Lausitz e.V. 45:42.8
2. flag Richert Frank - Plischkaner Doreen icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth 47:58.5
3. flag Meierholz Wolfgang - Seibt Dorit icon Mitsubishi Carisma GT 49:01.5
flag
Germany others
12. 8. 2000, Zwickau • entries/finish - 115/93 • asphalt 36,66 km
1. flag Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra