Season 2019
FIA
Alpe Adria Trophy 2019
26. 4. – 27. 4. 2019, Ajdovščina • AK Ajdovščina Motorsport • entries/finish - 101/77 • asphalt 95.63 km • Other years
1. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Hyundai i20 R5 | Team Hyundai Slovenija | 1:05:25.6 | ||
2. | De Cecco Claudio - De Marco Alice | Hyundai i20 R5 | Team Hyundai Slovenija | 1:06:56.4 | ||
3. | Puskádi János - Gódor Barnabás | Škoda Fabia R5 | Eurosol Racing Team Hungary | 1:08:44.0 |
1. | Puskádi János - Gódor Barnabás | Škoda Fabia R5 | Eurosol Racing Team Hungary | 1:08:44.0 | ||
2. | Fischer Dániel - Buna Zoltán | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:10:43.5 | |||
3. | Mühlberger Roman - Maier Claudia | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | MCL 68 | 1:14:07.8 |
17. 5. – 18. 5. 2019, St. Veit / Glan • entries/finish - 65/55 • asphalt 67.06 km • Other years
1. | Wagner Simon - Winter Gerald | Škoda Fabia R5 | RS Club Wolfsberg | 39:50.8 | ||
2. | Koch Maximilian - Koch Lisa | Škoda Fabia R5 | 41:04.9 | |||
3. | Rigler Gerald - Ettel Bernhard | Ford Fiesta R5 | ZM Racing Team | 41:09.5 |
1. | Rigler Gerald - Ettel Bernhard | Ford Fiesta R5 | ZM Racing Team | 41:09.5 | ||
2. | Fischer Dániel - Buna Zoltán | Škoda Fabia R5 | 42:34.0 | |||
3. | Marozsi Zsolt - Begala Tamás | Hyundai i20 R5 | Corse Attack Rallye Team SE | 42:39.9 |
6. 6. – 8. 6. 2019, Zagreb • AK INA Delta • entries/finish - 80/54 • asphalt 156.92 km • Other years
RGT Cup #4 • Alpe Adria Cup #3 • Central Rally Trophy #3 • AARC - Light #3 • Alpe Adria Trophy #3 • Croatia #3 • Slovenia #3 (coef 1.5) • Slovenia Junior #3 (coef 1.5) • Yugo Cup (SVN) #3 (coef 1.5) • Croatia International #3 • Croatia Junior #3 • Croatia (Gr.S) #3 • Croatia International (Gr.S) #3 • Slovenia Historic #3 (coef 1.5) • Croatia Female #3 • Zagreb City #2
1. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Hyundai i20 R5 | AMD Gorica | 1:33:13.0 | ||
2. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Škoda Fabia R5 | AK Delta Sport | 1:33:45.2 | ||
3. | Kovács Antal - Istovics Gergő | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:36:11.4 |
1. | Fischer Dániel - Buna Zoltán | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:37:57.7 |
13. 7. – 14. 7. 2019, Ampezzo • entries/finish - 121/76 • asphalt 84.00 km • Other years
1. | Signor Marco - Bernardi Patrick | Škoda Fabia R5 | Sama Racing A.S.D. | 59:01.2 | ||
2. | Bravi Filippo - Bertoldi Enrico | Hyundai i20 R5 | North East Ideas A.S.D | 59:24.3 | ||
3. | Cescutti Nicola - Crosilla Simone | Škoda Fabia R5 | Red White Scuderia | 59:24.5 |
1. | Rigler Gerald - Ettel Bernhard | Ford Fiesta R5 | ZM Racing Team | 1:01:32.6 | ||
2. | Steinbock Markus - Bachmayer Harald | Hyundai i20 R5 | MSC Schenkenfelden | 1:07:13.4 |
3. 8. – 4. 8. 2019, Scorzè • entries/finish - 80/50 • asphalt 57.77 km • Other years
1. | Andolfi Fabio - Scattolin Simone | Škoda Fabia R5 | Movisport | 37:49.8 | ||
2. | Bizzotto Giampaolo - Tommasini Sandra | Škoda Fabia R5 | La Superba | 38:34.2 | ||
3. | Lovisetto Adriano - Cracco Cristian | Škoda Fabia R5 | Monselice Corse | 38:53.3 |
1. | Rigler Gerald - Ettel Bernhard | Ford Fiesta R5 | ZM Racing Team | 39:25.2 | ||
2. | Kramer Alfred jun. - Kvick Andersson Jeannette | Ford Fiesta R5 | Lema Racing | 39:26.4 | ||
3. | Kramer Stefan - Drapela Johann | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | Lema Racing | 41:52.9 |
27. 9. – 28. 9. 2019, Melk • entries/finish - 80/55 • asphalt 152.62 km - (cancelled 16.42 km) • Other years
1. | Neubauer Hermann - Ettel Christina | Ford Fiesta R5 | ZM Racing Team | 1:20:57.0 | ||
2. | Wagner Julian - Winklhofer Pirmin | Škoda Fabia R5 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:21:43.8 | ||
3. | Koch Maximilian - Koch Lisa | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:22:18.7 |
1. | Rigler Gerald - Heigl Jürgen | Ford Fiesta R5 | ZM Racing Team | 1:23:45.0 | ||
2. | Fischer Dániel - Buna Zoltán | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:26:41.2 | |||
3. | Mühlberger Roman - Totschnig Katja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MCL 68 | 1:28:00.3 |
18. 10. – 19. 10. 2019, Dobersberg • entries/finish - 78/61 • asphalt 99.54 km • Other years
1. | Fischerlehner Martin - Unterweger Tobias | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | 59:26.4 | |||
2. | Zeiringer Gernot - Stampfl Bianca Marina | Škoda Fabia S2000 | GZ Racing team | 1:00:42.1 | ||
3. | Hofstetter Hannes - Mayrhofer Natalie | Subaru Impreza GC8 | 1:02:14.3 |
1. | Steinbock Markus - Pötscher Markus | Hyundai i20 R5 | MSC Schenkenfelden | 1:08:19.9 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||
1. | Mühlberger Roman |
13 |
8 | - | - | - |
8 | - |
29 |