lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Season 2019

flag Italy

Nazionale Zona 4 2019

23. 3. – 24. 3. 2019, Santa Giustina • entries/finish - 68/45 • asphalt 82,38 km • Other years
1.flagSignor Marco - Bernardi PatrickiconŠkoda Fabia R5Sama Racing A.S.D.49:53.8
2.flagPeruch Stefano - Budoia AndreaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Scuderia Prealpi50:58.3
3.flagRighetti Roberto - Stizzoli MartinaiconCitroën DS3 R5GDA Communication51:08.0
1.flagSignor Marco - Bernardi PatrickiconŠkoda Fabia R5Sama Racing A.S.D.49:53.8
2.flagPeruch Stefano - Budoia AndreaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Scuderia Prealpi50:58.3
3.flagRighetti Roberto - Stizzoli MartinaiconCitroën DS3 R5GDA Communication51:08.0
8. 6. – 9. 6. 2019, Agordo • entries/finish - 79/59 • asphalt 62,88 km • Other years
1.flagSignor Marco - Bernardi PatrickiconŠkoda Fabia R5Sama Racing A.S.D.40:14.8
2.flagDe Cecco Claudio - Campeis Giovanni BattistaiconHyundai i20 R5Motor in Motion41:04.0
3.flagBenvenuti Paolo - Patrone GiuliaiconPeugeot 207 S2000La Superba S.S.D. A.R.L.41:21.8
1.flagSignor Marco - Bernardi PatrickiconŠkoda Fabia R5Sama Racing A.S.D.40:14.8
2.flagDe Cecco Claudio - Campeis Giovanni BattistaiconHyundai i20 R5Motor in Motion41:04.0
3.flagBenvenuti Paolo - Patrone GiuliaiconPeugeot 207 S2000La Superba S.S.D. A.R.L.41:21.8
13. 7. – 14. 7. 2019, Ampezzo • entries/finish - 121/76 • asphalt 84,00 km • Other years
1.flagSignor Marco - Bernardi PatrickiconŠkoda Fabia R5Sama Racing A.S.D.59:01.2
2.flagBravi Filippo - Bertoldi EnricoiconHyundai i20 R5North East Ideas A.S.D59:24.3
3.flagCescutti Nicola - Crosilla SimoneiconŠkoda Fabia R5Red White Scuderia59:24.5
1.flagSignor Marco - Bernardi PatrickiconŠkoda Fabia R5Sama Racing A.S.D.59:01.2
2.flagBravi Filippo - Bertoldi EnricoiconHyundai i20 R5North East Ideas A.S.D59:24.3
3.flagCescutti Nicola - Crosilla SimoneiconŠkoda Fabia R5Red White Scuderia59:24.5
3. 8. – 4. 8. 2019, Scorzè • entries/finish - 80/50 • asphalt 57,77 km • Other years
1.flagAndolfi Fabio - Scattolin SimoneiconŠkoda Fabia R5Movisport SRL37:49.8
2.flagBizzotto Giampaolo - Tommasini SandraiconŠkoda Fabia R5La Superba S.S.D. A.R.L.38:34.2
3.flagLovisetto Adriano - Cracco CristianiconŠkoda Fabia R5Monselice Corse38:53.3
1.flagAndolfi Fabio - Scattolin SimoneiconŠkoda Fabia R5Movisport SRL37:49.8
2.flagBizzotto Giampaolo - Tommasini SandraiconŠkoda Fabia R5La Superba S.S.D. A.R.L.38:34.2
3.flagLovisetto Adriano - Cracco CristianiconŠkoda Fabia R5Monselice Corse38:53.3
30. 8. – 31. 8. 2019, Città Fiera (Udine) • entries/finish - 57/34 • asphalt 79,04 km • Other years
1.flagBravi Filippo - Bertoldi EnricoiconHyundai i20 R5North East Ideas A.S.D48:29.8
2.flagTurk Rok - Kacin BlankaiconHyundai i20 R5Team Hyundai Slovenija48:33.4
3.flagBottarelli Luca - Pasini WaltericonŠkoda Fabia R5New Turbomark48:43.3
1.flagBravi Filippo - Bertoldi EnricoiconHyundai i20 R5North East Ideas A.S.D48:29.8
2.flagTurk Rok - Kacin BlankaiconHyundai i20 R5Team Hyundai Slovenija48:33.4
3.flagBottarelli Luca - Pasini WaltericonŠkoda Fabia R5New Turbomark48:43.3

Standings - drivers

flagflag
(1)
flag
(1)
flag
(1.5)
flag
(2)
TOTAL
1.flagSignor Marco - 10,25
(1.)
10,5
(1.)
15,75
(1.)
- 36,5
2.flagBravi Filippo - - - 12,25
(2.)
20,5
(1.)
32,75
3.flagTabarelli Daniele R 5,25
(4.)
5,5
(4.)
6,75
(5.)
1
R
18,5
4.flagTurk Rok - - - - 16,25
(2.)
16,25
5.flagDe Cecco Claudio1
R
4,25
(5.)
8,5
(2.)
R - 13,75
6.flagRighetti Roberto - 6,25
(3.)
- - 6,5
(6.)
12,75
7.flagBottarelli Luca - - - - 12,25
(3.)
12,25
8.flagCescutti Nicola - - 2
(7.)
9,5
(3.)
- 11,5
9.flagCukurova Burak - - - - 10,25
(4.)
10,25
10.flagRigler Gerald5,5
(4.)
- - 4,75
(6.)
- 10,25
11.flagAndolfi Fabio10,25
(1.)
- - - - 10,25
12.flagFeragotto Alberto - - - 0,25
(23.)
8,5
(5.)
8,75
13.flagBizzotto Giampaolo8,25
(2.)
- - - - 8,25
14.flagPeruch Stefano - 8,25
(2.)
- - - 8,25
15.flagVian Massimo - 0,25
(9.)
3,5
(6.)
3,75
(7.)
- 7,5
16.flagLovisetto Adriano6,25
(3.)
- - - - 6,25
17.flagBenvenuti Paolo - - 6,25
(3.)
- - 6,25
18.flagColferai Carlo1,5
(8.)
- 4,25
(5.)
- - 5,75
19.flagDe Sabbata Matteo - - - R 4,25
(7.)
4,25
20.flagKramer Jun. Alfred4,25
(5.)
- - - - 4,25
21.flagMenegatti Paolo - 3,25
(6.)
- - - 3,25
22.flagPiccolotto Michele3,25
(6.)
- - - - 3,25
23.flagÜnlüdogan Daghan - - - - 2,25
(8.)
2,25
24.flagLuise Matteo - 2,25
(7.)
- - - 2,25
25.flagVersace Tullio Luigi2,25
(7.)
- - - - 2,25
26.flagZannier Marco - - - 1,75
(8.)
- 1,75
27.flagGhegin Luca0,5
(11.)
- 1,25
(8.)
- - 1,75
28.flagGentilini Valter - 1,25
(8.)
- - - 1,25

Standings progress

Stats

Stage wins progress