lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

Events

Niederösterreich Rallye

flag
1.flagNeubauer Hermann - Ettel ChristinaiconFord Fiesta R5ZM Racing Team1:20:57.0
2.flagWagner Julian - Winklhofer PirminiconŠkoda Fabia R5BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team1:21:43.8
3.flagKoch Maximilian - Brunthaler LisaiconŠkoda Fabia R51:22:18.7
1.flagHinterreiter Manfred - Tinschert ChristianiconMercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16VRallye Club Perg1:35:38.0
2.flagJirátko sen. Aleš - Jirátko jun. AlešiconBMW 2002 Ti1:40:31.7
3.flagKogler Gottfried - Cornu SophieiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKIMIG Austria1:41:00.1
1.flagRigler Gerald - Heigl JürgeniconFord Fiesta R5ZM Racing Team1:23:45.0
2.flagFischer Dániel - Buna ZoltániconŠkoda Fabia R51:26:41.2
3.flagMühlberger Roman - Totschnig KatjaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIMCL 681:28:00.3
1.flagKönig Mike - Zeiser ThomasiconOpel Astra GSi 16V1:36:40.3
2.flagSchindelegger Lukas - Schindelegger HelmuticonFord Escort RS 2000 MKII1:38:40.9
1.flagNeubauer Hermann - Ettel ChristinaiconFord Fiesta R5ZM Racing Team1:20:57.0
2.flagWagner Julian - Winklhofer PirminiconŠkoda Fabia R5BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team1:21:43.8
3.flagTrencsényi József - Verba GáboriconŠkoda Fabia R5Extrém Sport Team Kft.1:23:23.1
1.flagWaldherr Luca - Maier ClaudiaiconFord Fiesta R2T191:29:09.3
2.flagMayer Daniel - Klinger JürgeniconCitroën DS3 R3TWurmbrand Racing1:32:03.4
3.flagWindisch Enrico - Huber KurticonSuzuki Swift S1600Signed Streets Motorsport1:33:21.2
1.flagLindner Johann-Georg - Schütter Hermelinde-GinaiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKII1:38:10.5
2.flagSchindelegger Lukas - Schindelegger HelmuticonFord Escort RS 2000 MKII1:38:40.9
3.flagJirátko sen. Aleš - Jirátko jun. AlešiconBMW 2002 Ti1:40:31.7
1.flagKönigseder Günther - Holzer LukasiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VMSC Schenkenfelden1:34:13.5
2.flagHaas Mathias - Prügger GerticonBMW 318 iS E30Signed Streets Motorsport1:39:18.7
3.flagPanhofer Franz - Kolm PetericonToyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE861:42:03.6
1.flagMühlberger Roman - Totschnig KatjaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIMCL 681:28:00.3
2.flagLengauer Michael - Foissner DanieliconSubaru WRX STISubaru Bamminger Rallye Team1:28:25.1
3.flagKalteis Martin - Zemanek MarkusiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRallye ABST1:31:58.9
1.flagWaldherr Luca - Maier ClaudiaiconFord Fiesta R2T191:29:09.3
2.flagMayer Daniel - Klinger JürgeniconCitroën DS3 R3TWurmbrand Racing1:32:03.4
3.flagPröglhöf Luca - Medinger PetericonFord Fiesta MK6 ST1:33:37.1
1.flagMühlberger Roman - Totschnig KatjaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIMCL 681:28:00.3
2.flagWaldherr Luca - Maier ClaudiaiconFord Fiesta R2T191:29:09.3
3.flagWindisch Enrico - Huber KurticonSuzuki Swift S1600Signed Streets Motorsport1:33:21.2
1.flagRigler Gerald - Heigl JürgeniconFord Fiesta R5ZM Racing Team1:23:45.0
2.flagFischer Dániel - Buna ZoltániconŠkoda Fabia R51:26:41.2
3.flagHinterreiter Manfred - Tinschert ChristianiconMercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16VRallye Club Perg1:35:38.0
1.flagFraissl Sebastian - Fraissl JacquelineiconBMW 325i E361:46:01.6
2.flagRitt Martin - Ritt Anna-MariaiconVolvo 7401:48:17.0
1.flagKönigseder Günther - Holzer LukasiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VMSC Schenkenfelden1:34:13.5
2.flagLindner Johann-Georg - Schütter Hermelinde-GinaiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKII1:38:10.5
3.flagSchindelegger Lukas - Schindelegger HelmuticonFord Escort RS 2000 MKII1:38:40.9
flag
1.flagOrsák Jaroslav - Krajča OndřejiconFord Fiesta R5A-Team1:23:02.2
2.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Winklhofer PirminiconŠkoda Fabia R5BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team1:23:07.5
3.flagKeferböck Johannes - Minor IlkaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Eurosol Racing Team Hungary1:25:54.2
1.flagKogler Michael - Kachel AndréiconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxMIG Austria1:29:25.2
2.flagReschenhofer Christian - Ebner MatthiasiconBMW 325i E36Rallye IG Aussernzell e.V.1:47:38.5
1.flagZanon Bernd - Piceno DenisiconPeugeot 208 T161:31:13.9
2.flagFischer Dániel - Buna ZoltániconSubaru Impreza STi N151:32:54.4
3.flagSteinbock Markus - Pötscher MarkusiconHyundai i20 R5MSC Schenkenfelden1:35:26.3
1.flagOrsák Jaroslav - Krajča OndřejiconFord Fiesta R5A-Team1:23:02.2
2.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Winklhofer PirminiconŠkoda Fabia R5BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team1:23:07.5
3.flagKeferböck Johannes - Minor IlkaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Eurosol Racing Team Hungary1:25:54.2
1.flagKogler Michael - Kachel AndréiconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxMIG Austria1:29:25.2
2.flagWaldherr Luca - Unterweger TobiasiconOpel Adam R2Team Stengg Motorsport1:31:19.0
3.flagZellhofer Christoph - Schöpf ThomasiconSuzuki Swift S1600Suzuki Team Austria1:31:29.3
1.flagAigner Jürgen - Zöchling KurticonPorsche 911 SC1:48:07.5
2.flagReisenhofer Anton - Reichmann HannesiconOpel Ascona B1:49:14.5
3.flagEberherr Christian - Karl ChristophiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKII1:55:46.0
1.flagKönigseder Günther - Holzer LukasiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VMSC Schenkenfelden1:40:53.5
2.flagGattringer Martin - Kamauf PatriciaiconLada VAZ 2105 VFTS1:46:16.8
3.flagOssberger Markus - Kiesenhofer DominikiconAudi Coupé QuattroMSC Schenkenfelden1:49:57.3
1.flagAigner Andreas - Rausch JürgeniconSubaru WRX STIBamminger-Contiger Rallye Team1:30:57.4
2.flagZellhofer Christoph - Schöpf ThomasiconSuzuki Swift S1600Suzuki Team Austria1:31:29.3
3.flagZellhofer Martin - Heigl JürgeniconSuzuki Swift S1600Suzuki Team Austria1:32:22.0
1.flagWaldherr Luca - Unterweger TobiasiconOpel Adam R2Team Stengg Motorsport1:31:19.0
2.flagZellhofer Christoph - Schöpf ThomasiconSuzuki Swift S1600Suzuki Team Austria1:31:29.3
1.flagHolzer Riccardo - Palmsteiner MarioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5Sonnleitner Motorsport Team1:32:29.4
2.flagRuiner Harald - Charvat RamonaiconNissan 350Z1:39:55.9
3.flagKönigseder Günther - Holzer LukasiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VMSC Schenkenfelden1:40:53.5
1.flagKogler Michael - Kachel AndréiconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxMIG Austria1:29:25.2
2.flagKroneder Markus - Zehetbauer HaraldiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VSonnleitner Motorsport Team1:32:48.3
3.flagFischer Dániel - Buna ZoltániconSubaru Impreza STi N151:32:54.4
1.flagKönigseder Günther - Holzer LukasiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VMSC Schenkenfelden1:40:53.5
2.flagGattringer Martin - Kamauf PatriciaiconLada VAZ 2105 VFTS1:46:16.8
3.flagOssberger Markus - Kiesenhofer DominikiconAudi Coupé QuattroMSC Schenkenfelden1:49:57.3
flag
Austria #3
1. 5. – 2. 5. 1987, Gloggnitz • entries/finish - 43/30 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagFischer Georg - Zeltner ThomasiconAudi Coupé QuattroMIG Linz1:23:06
2.flagHarrach Ernst - Reitler HaraldiconAudi Coupé QuattroMIG Linz1:25:16
3.flagDirtl Christoph - Zeltner RubeniconRenault 5 GT TurboÖsterreichischer Rallye Club1:25:28
1.flagFischer Georg - Zeltner ThomasiconAudi Coupé QuattroMIG Linz1:23:06
2.flagHarrach Ernst - Reitler HaraldiconAudi Coupé QuattroMIG Linz1:25:16
3.flagDirtl Christoph - Zeltner RubeniconRenault 5 GT TurboÖsterreichischer Rallye Club1:25:28
Known penalties just for crews, which ones finished, but unknown places where they got them. Group B drivers were driving just first leg.
drivers 259 731
codrivers 376 078
events 70 817
entries 2 964 079
video 28 034
photos 579 920
car plates 909 381