Ott
lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Season 2019

flag Austria

Austria 2WD 2019

3. 1. – 5. 1. 2019, Freistadt • entries/finish - 51/30 • asphalt - snow 220,84 km - (cancelled 12,56 km) • Other years
1.flagWagner Julian - Stein Anne KatharinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team2:39:28.8
2.flagRigler Gerald - Heigl JürgeniconFord Fiesta R5ZM Racing Team2:47:49.9
3.flagAigner Gerhard - Sztachovics-Tomasini MartiniconŠkoda Fabia R5BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team2:48:31.1
1.flagRitt Martin - Ritt Anna-MariaiconVolvo 740 GL3:25:55.9
2.flagApfelthaler Oliver - Gruber PetericonHonda Civic EG63:34:17.2
3.flagŠtuksa Marek - Novák OndřejiconŠkoda Felicia3:37:27.3
15. 3. – 16. 3. 2019, Leutschach • entries/finish - 65/48 • asphalt 169,53 km • Other years
1.flagNeubauer Hermann - Ettel BernhardiconFord Fiesta R5ZM Racing Team1:46:05.7
2.flagWagner Julian - Stein Anne KatharinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team1:46:31.0
3.flagKnobloch Günther - Rausch JürgeniconŠkoda Fabia R5Race Rent Austria Team1:49:02.7
1.flagRöck Michael - Forstner PatrickiconOpel Adam R2Team Stengg Motorsport2:03:14.6
2.flagHandler Alois - Scherz AndreasiconPeugeot 207 RC R3TMCL 682:03:46.7
3.flagPožar Matej - Širca MilaniconPeugeot 208 R2RD Beja Šport2:05:56.0
5. 4. – 6. 4. 2019, Wolfsberg • entries/finish - 85/66 • asphalt 177,52 km • Other years
1.flagNeubauer Hermann - Ettel BernhardiconFord Fiesta R5ZM Racing Team1:54:27.8
2.flagWagner Julian - Stein Anne KatharinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team1:55:08.6
3.flagMayr-Melnhof Niki - Welsersheimb LeopoldiconFord Fiesta R51:55:11.3
1.flagKanyik Antal jun. - Nyirfás JuliannaiconPeugeot 208 R2LPWM Sport Kft.2:14:10.5
2.flagWindisch Enrico - Cerny KariniconCitroën C2 R2 MaxSigned Streets Motorsport2:14:12.6
3.flagHandler Alois - Scherz AndreasiconPeugeot 207 RC R3TMCL 682:16:08.7
3. 5. – 4. 5. 2019, Pinggau - Steiermark • entries/finish - 45/29 • asphalt 166,16 km • Other years
1.flagNeubauer Hermann - Ettel-Kaiser ChristinaiconFord Fiesta R5ZM Racing Team1:38:10.4
2.flagWagner Julian - Stein Anne KatharinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team1:39:26.1
3.flagKnobloch Günther - Rausch JürgeniconŠkoda Fabia R5Race Rent Austria Team1:41:01.1
1.flagKainer Andreas - Dorfbauer ClaudiaiconOpel Corsa OPC1:54:42.5
2.flagHandler Alois - Scherz AndreasiconPeugeot 207 RC R3TMCL 681:57:07.6
3.flagRuiner Harald - Charvat RamonaiconNissan 350 Z1:58:39.0
18. 7. – 20. 7. 2019, Weiz • entries/finish - 75/52 • asphalt 160,04 km • Other years
1.flagWagner Julian - Stein Anne KatharinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team1:32:58.5
2.flagNeubauer Hermann - Ettel-Kaiser ChristinaiconFord Fiesta R5ZM Racing Team1:33:15.2
3.flagKnobloch Günther - Rausch JürgeniconŠkoda Fabia R5Race Rent Austria Team1:34:55.9
1.flagStengg Roland - Baumann AlessandraiconOpel Adam R2Team Stengg Motorsport1:43:37.8
2.flagLászló Martin - Bán ViktoriconPeugeot 208 R2M-Sport Racing Kft.1:43:56.1
3.flagSmékal Egon - Vybíral IvoiconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxACCR Czech Rally Team I1:44:59.6
Modern cars started 45 minutes after historic starts.
27. 9. – 28. 9. 2019, Melk • entries/finish - 80/55 • asphalt 152,62 km - (cancelled 16,42 km) • Other years
1.flagNeubauer Hermann - Ettel-Kaiser ChristinaiconFord Fiesta R5ZM Racing Team1:20:57.0
2.flagWagner Julian - Winklhofer PirminiconŠkoda Fabia R5BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team1:21:43.8
3.flagKoch Maximilian - Brunthaler LisaiconŠkoda Fabia R51:22:18.7
1.flagWaldherr Luca - Dorfbauer ClaudiaiconFord Fiesta R2T191:29:09.3
2.flagMayer Daniel - Klinger JürgeniconCitroën DS3 R3TWurmbrand Racing1:32:03.4
3.flagWindisch Enrico - Huber KurticonSuzuki Swift S1600Signed Streets Motorsport1:33:21.2
15. 11. – 16. 11. 2019, Fuglau • entries/finish - 55/43 • gravel - asphalt 138,51 km • Other years
1.flagWagner Simon - Stein Anne KatharinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5 evo1:26:25.0
2.flagNeubauer Hermann - Ettel BernhardiconFord Fiesta R5ZM Racing Team1:27:13.5
3.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Winklhofer PirminiconŠkoda Fabia R5 evoBRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team1:28:33.0
1.flagWaldherr Luca - Dorfbauer ClaudiaiconFord Fiesta R2T191:36:43.9
2.flagStengg Roland - Pilz JürgeniconOpel Adam R2Team Stengg Motorsport1:37:45.3
3.flagMayer Daniel - Klinger JürgeniconPeugeot 208 R2Wurmbrand Racing1:38:15.7

Standings - drivers

flagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagWindisch Enrico12
(4.)
9
(10.)
21
(2.)
14
(4.)
10
(6.)
16
(3.)
9
(7.)
91
2.flagHandler Alois - 18
(2.)
15
(3.)
19
(2.)
3
(13.)
11
(5.)
R 66
3.flagWaldherr Luca - - - R - 28
(1.)
28
(1.)
56
4.flagRöck Michael - 27
(1.)
13
(5.)
- 12
(4.)
- - 52
5.flagStengg Roland - - - - 25
(1.)
R 19
(2.)
44
6.flagLászló Martin - 10
(6.)
13
(4.)
- 21
(2.)
- - 44
7.flagRitt Martin28
(1.)
7
(9.)
2
(14.)
R
(18.)
1
(15.)
5
(11.)
43
8.flagPucher Martin - 12
(4.)
6
(10.)
8
(8.)
- 8
(8.)
8
(8.)
42
9.flagKainer Andreas - - - 28
(1.)
11
(5.)
- - 39
10.flagMayer Daniel - - - - R 20
(2.)
17
(3.)
37
11.flagLeitner Alfred - - 8
(8.)
11
(5.)
1
(15.)
4
(12.)
7
(9.)
31
12.flagPröglhöf Luca - - - - 2
(14.)
12
(4.)
11
(5.)
25
13.flagKurz Manuel - 11
(5.)
9
(7.)
R 5
(11.)
- - 25
14.flagKanyik Antal jun. - - 25
(1.)
- - - - 25
15.flagŠtuksa Marek16
(3.)
- - R - R 6
(10.)
22
16.flagLieb Christoph - - - - 9
(7.)
- 12
(4.)
21
17.flagApfelthaler Oliver20
(2.)
- - - - - - 20
18.flagWutscher Daniel - 8
(8.)
10
(6.)
- - - - 18
19.flagSmékal Egon - - - - 16
(3.)
- - 16
20.flagPožar Matej - 16
(3.)
- - - - - 16
21.flagMaier Christian - - - 10
(6.)
- 6
(10.)
- 16
22.flagRuiner Harald - - - 15
(3.)
- R - 15
23.flagKienzer Thomas - 9
(7.)
4
(12.)
- R - - 13
24.flagKnoll Patrick - R 1
(15.)
7
(9.)
4
(12.)
- - 12
25.flagHolakovský Aleš11
(5.)
- - - - - - 11
26.flagBauer Manuel - - - - - - 10
(6.)
10
27.flagNiwergol Marcin - - - - - 10
(6.)
- 10
28.flagFranz Michael - - - - 6
(10.)
R 4
(12.)
10
29.flagKönig Mike - - - - - 9
(7.)
- 9
30.flagAmann Gerald - - - 9
(7.)
- - - 9
31.flagZeiringer Fabian - - - - 8
(8.)
- - 8
32.flagStelzl Johann - 3
(13.)
- 5
(11.)

(21.)
- - 8
33.flagKnauder Reine - 5
(11.)
3
(13.)
- -
(17.)
- 8
34.flagRittner Josef - - - - - 7
(9.)
- 7
35.flagKlamminger Peter - - - - 7
(9.)
- - 7
36.flagSchilcher Dominik - - 7
(9.)
- - - - 7
37.flagDarnhofer Reinhard - - - 6
(10.)

(17.)
- - 6
38.flagHopf Gerald - - R R
(16.)
5
(11.)
- 5
39.flagKaiser Thomas R R 5
(11.)
R R - - 5
40.flagKrump Fritz - 4
(12.)
- - - - - 4
41.flagKiesenhofer Tobias - - - - - - 3
(13.)
3
42.flagFraissl Andreas - - - - - 3
(13.)
- 3
43.flagJung Thomas - - - - - 2
(14.)
- 2

Standings progress

Stats

Stage wins progress