lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Season 2019

flag Slovenia

Yugo Cup (SVN) 2019

26. 4. – 27. 4. 2019, Ajdovščina • AK Ajdovščina Motorsport • entries/finish - 101/77 • asphalt 95,63 km • Other years
1.flagTurk Rok - Kacin BlankaiconHyundai i20 R5Team Hyundai Slovenija1:05:25.6
2.flagDe Cecco Claudio - De Marco AliceiconHyundai i20 R5Team Hyundai Slovenija1:06:56.4
3.flagPuskádi János - Gódor BarnabásiconŠkoda Fabia R5Eurosol Racing Team Hungary1:08:44.0
1.flagKoren Tine - Medvešek TjašaiconZastava Yugo 65AK Ajdovščina Motorsport1:18:07.1
2.flagKoren Blaž - Rupnik RoberticonZastava Yugo 65AK Modri Dirkač1:19:59.8
3.flagBrus Luka - Cotič NivesiconZastava Yugo 65Autosport Jazon1:22:07.7
24. 5. – 25. 5. 2019, Velenje • AMTK Velenje • entries/finish - 74/57 • asphalt 103,30 km • Other years
1.flagAvbelj Boštjan - Andrejka DamijaniconŠkoda Fabia R5Lema Racing1:04:26.5
2.flagHadik András - Kertész KrisztiániconFord Fiesta R5Hadik Rallye Team1:05:05.6
3.flagTurk Rok - Kacin BlankaiconHyundai i20 R5Team Hyundai Slovenija1:05:16.7
1.flagKoren Tine - Medvešek TjašaiconZastava Yugo 65AK Ajdovščina Motorsport1:17:44.3
2.flagKoren Blaž - Rupnik RoberticonZastava Yugo 65AK Modri Dirkač1:19:36.4
3.flagAnželak Marko - Verdev TadejiconZastava Yugo 65AK V-Racing Velenje1:19:43.1
6. 6. – 8. 6. 2019, Zagreb • AK INA Delta • entries/finish - 80/54 • asphalt 156,92 km • Other years
1.flagTurk Rok - Kacin BlankaiconHyundai i20 R5AMD Gorica1:33:13.0
2.flagHideg Krisztián - Kerék IstvániconŠkoda Fabia R5AK Delta Sport1:33:45.2
3.flagKovács Antal - Istovics GergőiconFord Fiesta R51:36:11.4
1.flagKoren Blaž - Rupnik RoberticonZastava Yugo 65AK Modri Dirkač1:53:22.3
2.flagBrus Luka - Cotič NivesiconZastava Yugo 65Autosport Jazon1:54:10.1
28. 6. – 29. 6. 2019, Železniki • entries/finish - 66/49 • asphalt 95,80 km • Other years
1.flagTurk Rok - Kacin BlankaiconHyundai i20 R5Team Hyundai Slovenija59:37.2
2.flagAvbelj Boštjan - Andrejka DamijaniconŠkoda Fabia R5Lema Racing59:46.2
3.flagMajerčák Vlastimil - Kušnier PavoliconFord Fiesta R5Stohl Racing1:01:56.7
1.flagBenčina Blaž - Čuk JordaniconZastava Yugo 65AK Modri Dirkač1:14:59.4
2.flagMrevlje Jan - Mrevlje DanijeliconZastava Yugo 65AMD Gorica1:18:31.3
3.flagAnželak Marko - Verdev TadejiconZastava Yugo 65AK V-Racing Velenje1:20:50.1
Mistake on timing for crew #71 (one minute too much in overall results).
19. 9. – 21. 9. 2019, Nova Gorica • AMD Gorica • entries/finish - 99/68 • asphalt 151,86 km - (cancelled 22,18 km) • Other years
1.flagGryazin Nikolay - Fedorov YaroslaviconVolkswagen Polo GTI R5BMA Autosports1:19:01.0
2.flagAvbelj Boštjan - Andrejka DamijaniconŠkoda Fabia R5Lema Racing1:20:10.5
3.flagTurk Rok - Kacin BlankaiconHyundai i20 R5Team Hyundai Slovenija1:20:21.9
1.flagKoren Blaž - Rupnik RoberticonZastava Yugo 65AK Modri Dirkač1:40:37.8
2.flagBrus Luka - Cotič NivesiconZastava Yugo 65Autosport Jazon1:41:02.5
3.flagMrevlje Jan - Simčič TinaiconZastava Yugo 65AMD Gorica1:41:07.5
11. 10. – 12. 10. 2019, Poreč • entries/finish - 63/50 • asphalt 92,10 km • Other years
1.flagKovács Antal - Istovics GergőiconFord Fiesta R553:24.8
2.flagDe Cecco Claudio - De Cecco LisaiconHyundai i20 R5Team Hyundai Slovenija54:15.0
3.flagPeljhan Darko - Čar MatejiconVolkswagen Polo RN4Dirkalno Društvo R54:57.9
1.flagBrus Luka - Cotič NivesiconZastava Yugo 65Autosport Jazon1:04:18.9
2.flagKoren Blaž - Rupnik RoberticonZastava Yugo 65AK Modri Dirkač1:04:31.0
3.flagMrevlje Jan - Simčič TinaiconZastava Yugo 65AMD Gorica1:05:03.0
26. 10. – 27. 10. 2019, Idrija • entries/finish - 63/52 • asphalt 73,11 km • Other years
1.flagTurk Rok - Kacin BlankaiconHyundai i20 R5Team Hyundai Slovenija50:48.1
2.flagvon Thurn und Taxis Albert - Ettel BernhardiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoBRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team52:13.4
3.flagPeljhan Darko - Čar MatejiconVolkswagen Polo RN4Dirkalno Društvo R53:47.2
1.flagMrevlje Jan - Simčič TinaiconZastava Yugo 65AMD Gorica1:02:45.2
2.flagŽakelj Aleš - Pokorn IgoriconZastava Yugo 65AMD Zvezda1:06:20.0
3.flagKoren Blaž - Rupnik RoberticonZastava Yugo 65AK Modri Dirkač1:07:20.3

Standings - drivers

flagflagflag
(1.5)
flagflag
(1.5)
flagflagTOTAL
1.flagKoren Blaž18
(2.)
18
(2.)
37,5
(1.)
R 37,5
(1.)
18
(2.)
15
(3.)
144
2.flagBrus Luka15
(3.)
R 27
(2.)
R 27
(2.)
25
(1.)
R 94
3.flagMrevlje Jan8
(6.)
- - 18
(2.)
22,5
(3.)
15
(3.)
25
(1.)
88,5
4.flagPotrata Matija10
(5.)
12
(4.)
- R 18
(4.)
12
(4.)
12
(4.)
64
5.flagKoren Tine25
(1.)
25
(1.)
- - R - - 50
6.flagAnželak Marko6
(7.)
15
(3.)
- 15
(3.)
- - 10
(5.)
46
7.flagŽakelj Aleš - - - 12
(4.)
15
(5.)
- 18
(2.)
45
8.flagBenčina Blaž - - - 25
(1.)
- - - 25
9.flagKovač Jure12
(4.)
- - - - - - 12

Standings progress

Standings - codrivers

flagflagflag
(1.5)
flagflag
(1.5)
flagflagTOTAL
1.flagRupnik Robert18
(2.)
18
(2.)
37.50
(1.)
R 37.50
(1.)
18
(2.)
15
(3.)
144
2.flagCotič Nives15
(3.)
R 27
(2.)
R 27
(2.)
25
(1.)
R 94
3.flagSimčič Tina8
(6.)
- - - 22.50
(3.)
15
(3.)
25
(1.)
70,5
4.flagNabergoj Marko10
(5.)
12
(4.)
- R 18
(4.)
12
(4.)
12
(4.)
64
5.flagMedvešek Tjaša25
(1.)
25
(1.)
- - R - - 50
6.flagVerdev Tadej6
(7.)
15
(3.)
- 18
(3.)
- - 10
(5.)
49
7.flagPokorn Igor - - - 15
(4.)
15
(5.)
- 18
(2.)
48
8.flagČuk Jordan - - - 25
(1.)
- - - 25
9.flagUljančič Boštjan12
(4.)
- - - - - - 12

Standings progress

Stats

Stage wins progress