lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

Season 2019

flag FIA
ERC 3 2019
flag
21. 3. – 23. 3. 2019, Ponta Delgada • Grupo Desportivo Comercial • entries/finish - 57/36 • gravel 223,93 km • Other years
1.flagHabaj Łukasz - Dymurski DanieliconŠkoda Fabia R5Sports Racing Technologies2:50:55.4
2.flagMoura Ricardo - Costa AntónioiconŠkoda Fabia R52:51:03.8
3.flagIngram Chris - Whittock RossiconŠkoda Fabia R5Toksport WRT2:51:37.6
1.flagLlarena Efrén - Fernández SaraiconPeugeot 208 R2Rally Team Spain3:06:18.8
2.flagFuruseth Sindre - Hjerpe JimiconPeugeot 208 R2Saintéloc Junior Team3:07:17.6
3.flagLundberg Elias - Arhusiander DavidiconOpel Adam R2ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team3:07:59.6
Azores championship only counts leg 1
flag
2. 5. – 4. 5. 2019, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria • C.D. Todo Sport • entries/finish - 114/79 • asphalt 198,58 km • Other years
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team2:06:23.9
2.flagIngram Chris - Whittock RossiconŠkoda Fabia R5Toksport WRT2:06:52.4
3.flagHabaj Łukasz - Dymurski DanieliconŠkoda Fabia R5Sports Racing Technologies2:07:03.8
1.flagBernardi Florian - Bellotto VictoriconRenault Clio RS R3T2:15:38.3
2.flagFranceschi Jean-Baptiste - Gorguilo AnthonyiconFord Fiesta R2T192:15:43.3
3.flagRossel Yohan - Fulcrand BenoîticonPeugeot 208 R2Peugeot Rally Academy2:16:04.3
Teams in Super Rally don't appear in final classifications to sections Spain, Spain Superchampionship and Canary Island according to regional legislation
flag
23. 5. – 26. 5. 2019, Liepāja • entries/finish - 50/43 • gravel 205,96 km • Other years
1.flagSolberg Oliver - Johnston AaroniconVolkswagen Polo GTI R5Sports Racing Technologies1:40:31.9
2.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov AlexeyiconCitroën C3 R5Saintéloc Junior Team1:40:54.6
3.flagSesks Mārtiņš - Caune KrišjanisiconŠkoda Fabia R5LMT Autosporta Akadēmija1:41:29.3
1.flagTorn Ken - Pannas KauriiconFord Fiesta R2T19Estonian Autosport Junior Team1:50:39.5
2.flagFuruseth Sindre - Hjerpe JimiconPeugeot 208 R2Saintéloc Junior Team1:51:08.9
3.flagRøkland Steve - Fuglerud MariusiconPeugeot 208 R21:51:13.9
flag
27. 6. – 30. 6. 2019, Mikołajki • Polski Związek Motorowy • entries/finish - 74/47 • gravel 201,42 km • Other years
1.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov AlexeyiconCitroën C3 R5Saintéloc Junior Team1:45:49.4
2.flagHuttunen Jari - Lukka MikkoiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motorsport N1:46:49.2
3.flagHabaj Łukasz - Dymurski DanieliconŠkoda Fabia R5Sports Racing Technologies1:47:40.9
1.flagTorn Ken - Pannas KauriiconFord Fiesta R2T19Estonian Autosport Junior Team1:56:49.9
2.flagFuruseth Sindre - Hjerpe JimiconPeugeot 208 R2Saintéloc Junior Team1:57:37.7
3.flagWestlund Adam - Sjöberg JoakimiconPeugeot 208 R21:58:37.2
flag
19. 7. – 21. 7. 2019, Roma - Fiuggi - Ostia Lido • entries/finish - 62/43 • asphalt 190,80 km • Other years
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Granai LorenzoiconŠkoda Fabia R5New Loran srl1:57:32.0
2.flagCampedelli Simone - Canton TaniaiconFord Fiesta Rally2Orange 1 M-Sport Rally Team1:57:55.3
3.flagCrugnola Andrea - Ometto Pietro EliaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Gass Racing1:58:32.3
1.flagTorn Ken - Pannas KauriiconFord Fiesta R2T19Estonian Autosport Junior Team2:08:00.9
2.flagCais Erik - Žáková JindřiškaiconFord Fiesta R2T19ACCR Czech Rally Team I2:08:25.1
3.flagBernardi Florian - Bellotto VictoriconRenault Clio RS R3T2:08:33.4
flag
16. 8. – 18. 8. 2019, Zlín • entries/finish - 127/81 • asphalt 219,63 km • Other years
1.flagKopecký Jan - Dresler PaveliconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoŠkoda Motorsport2:05:17.4
2.flagMareš Filip - Hloušek JaniconŠkoda Fabia R5ACCR Czech Rally Team I2:06:48.9
3.flagIngram Chris - Whittock RossiconŠkoda Fabia R5Toksport WRT2:06:49.2
1.flagLlarena Efrén - Fernández SaraiconPeugeot 208 R2Rally Team Spain2:15:54.0
2.flagCais Erik - Žáková JindřiškaiconFord Fiesta R2T19ACCR Czech Rally Team I2:15:59.6
3.flagFuruseth Sindre - Hjerpe JimiconPeugeot 208 R22:16:09.1
flag
27. 9. – 29. 9. 2019, Nicosia • Cyprus Automobile Association • entries/finish - 53/34 • gravel 199,76 km • Other years
1.flagAl-Attiyah Nasser - Baumel MathieuiconVolkswagen Polo GTI R53:02:51.3
2.flagIngram Chris - Whittock RossiconŠkoda Fabia R5Toksport WRT3:06:42.2
3.flagHirvonen Mikko - Ottman JarnoiconFord Fiesta R5MM Motorsport3:07:25.3
1.flagLlarena Efrén - Fernández SaraiconPeugeot 208 R2Peugeot Rally Academy3:19:24.8
2.flagCais Erik - Žáková JindřiškaiconFord Fiesta R2T19ACCR Czech Rally Team I3:21:10.9
3.flagAvcioglu Orhan - Korkmaz BurciniconPeugeot 208 R2Toksport WRT3:24:32.8
Each day counted as separate for Cypriot Championship
flag
8. 11. – 10. 11. 2019, Nyíregyháza • entries/finish - 94/54 • asphalt 211,52 km - (cancelled 10,02 km) • Other years
1.flagTurán Frigyes - Bagaméri LászlóiconŠkoda Fabia R5Turán Motorsport SE2:11:28.0
2.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov AlexeyiconCitroën C3 R5Saintéloc Junior Team2:12:01.7
3.flagDevine Callum - Hoy BrianiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motorsport N2:12:53.9
1.flagCais Erik - Žáková JindřiškaiconFord Fiesta R2T19ACCR Czech Rally Team I2:24:50.5
2.flagGriebel Marijan - Rath AlexandericonPeugeot 208 R2Toksport WRT2:32:01.9
3.flagStratieva Ekaterina - Avramov GeorgiiconPeugeot 208 R2Saintéloc Junior Team2:40:46.6
Wrong final time for #90 and #97 in official results. Wrong stage time for #90 on SS11 where crew made one lap less, so overall stage win doesn't count in statistic.
Standings - drivers
flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagLlarena Efrén39
[1.]
19
[4.]
15
[5.]
6
R
23
[4.]
38
[1.]
39
[1.]
-173
2.flagCais Erik15
[5.]
-1
R
9
[7.]
28
[2.]
28
[2.]
30
[2.]
39
[1.]
149
3.flagTorn Ken--39
[1.]
39
[1.]
37
[1.]
14
[5.]
--129
4.flagFuruseth Sindre29
[2.]
4
R
28
[2.]
28
[2.]
R25
[3.]
--114
5.flagBernardi Florian-38
[1.]
-2
[9.]
25
[3.]
10
[6.]
20
[4.]
-95
6.flagFranceschi Jean-Baptiste-30
[2.]
18
[4.]
--20
[4.]
--68
7.flagAntunes Pedro21
[4.]
15
[5.]
12
[6.]
12
[6.]
1
[10.]
---61
8.flagRossel Yohan12
[6.]
26
[3.]
6
[7.]
--8
[7.]
--52
9.flagAvcioglu Orhan----10
[6.]
1
[10.]
25
[3.]
13
[5.]
49
10.flagStratieva Ekaterina------13
[5.]
24
[3.]
37
11.flagGriebel Marijan-------29
[2.]
29
12.flagRøkland Steve2
[10.]
-25
[3.]
R----27
13.flagLundberg Elias24
[3.]

[12.]

[14.]
1
R
RR--25
14.flagWestlund Adam---23
[3.]
----23
15.flagCsomós Miklós-----4
[8.]
-18
[4.]
22
16.flagMunster Grégoire
[11.]
11
[6.]
RR9
[7.]
R--20
17.flagTalaš ml. Jan6
[7.]
R-R13
[5.]
R--19
18.flagZbroja Tomasz---17
[4.]
----17
19.flagSchwedt RomanRR2
[9.]
11
[5.]
4
R
---17
20.flagTelevantos Konstantinos------15
[6.]
-15
21.flagJohnston Sean4
[8.]
2
[9.]
1
[10.]
4
[8.]
-
[11.]
--11
22.flagWagner Simon3
R
7
[7.]
------10
23.flagHokkanen Miika-
[14.]
6
[12.]
4
R
----10
24.flagOprea Cristiana----4
[8.]
---4
24.flagGrigorov Grigor-4
[8.]
------4
24.flagKlausz Kristóf-
[11.]
4
[8.]
--R--4
24.flagBřezík Adam-----4
[14.]
--4
28.flagSemerád Petr-1
[10.]
---3
[12.]
--4
29.flagMyachin Dmitriy2
[9.]
-------2
29.flagMunnings CatieRR
[11.]
-2
[9.]
---2
29.flagDohnal René-----2
[9.]
--2
32.flagJeets Gregor--
[13.]
1
[10.]
R
[13.]
--1
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagFernández Sara39
[1.]
19
[4.]
15
[5.]
6
R
23
[4.]
38
[1.]
39
[1.]
-173
2.flagŽáková Jindřiška15
[5.]
-1
R
9
[7.]
28
[2.]
28
[2.]
30
[2.]
39
[1.]
149
3.flagPannas Kauri--39
[1.]
39
[1.]
37
[1.]
14
[5.]
--129
4.flagHjerpe Jim29
[2.]
4
R
28
[2.]
28
[2.]
R25
[3.]
--114
5.flagBellotto Victor-38
[1.]
-2
[9.]
25
[3.]
10
[6.]
20
[4.]
-95
6.flagLopes Paulo21
[4.]
15
[5.]
12
[6.]
12
[6.]
1
[10.]
---61
7.flagFulcrand Benoît12
[6.]
26
[3.]
6
[7.]
--8
[7.]
--52
8.flagKorkmaz Burcin-----1
[10.]
25
[3.]
13
[5.]
39
9.flagAvramov Georgi------13
[5.]
24
[3.]
37
10.flagGorguilo Anthony-30
[2.]
------30
11.flagRath Alexander-------29
[2.]
29
12.flagFuglerud Marius2
[10.]
-25
[3.]
R----27
13.flagArhusiander David24
[3.]

[12.]

[14.]
1
R
RR--25
14.flagSjöberg Joakim---23
[3.]
----23
15.flagNagy Attila-----4
[8.]
-18
[4.]
22
16.flagManzo Benoît-----20
[4.]
--20
17.flagLouka Louis
[11.]
11
[6.]
RR9
[7.]
R--20
18.flagKrajča Ondřej6
[7.]
R-R13
[5.]
---19
19.flagRenucci Jacques-Julien--18
[4.]
-----18
20.flagWróbel Jakub---17
[4.]
----17
21.flagStavrou Takis------15
[6.]
-15
22.flagMeter LinaRR2
[9.]
11
[5.]
----13
23.flagKihurani Alexander4
[8.]
2
[9.]
1
[10.]
4
[8.]
-
[11.]
--11
24.flagDinçer Aras----10
[6.]
---10
25.flagWinter Gerald3
R
7
[7.]
------10
26.flagSuorsa Rami-
[14.]
6
[12.]
4
R
----10
27.flagWichura Henry----4
R
---4
27.flagYanakiev Yanaki-4
[8.]
------4
27.flagKecskeméti Balázs--4
[8.]
-----4
27.flagHațegan Diana----4
[8.]
---4
27.flagBělák jun. Zdeněk-----4
[14.]
--4
32.flagHlávka Jiří-1
[10.]
---3
[12.]
--4
33.flagGorlanov Alexander2
[9.]
-------2
33.flagGulbæk Engan VeronicaRR
[11.]
-2
[9.]
---2
33.flagŠvec Roman-----2
[9.]
--2
36.flagSikk Kuldar--
[13.]
1
[10.]
R
[13.]
--1
Standings progress
Stats
Stage wins progress
drivers 256 648
codrivers 371 241
events 70 302
entries 2 917 467
video 27 462
photos 568 171
car plates 875 074