lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

Season 2019

flag FIA

ERC 3 2019

21. 3. – 23. 3. 2019, Ponta Delgada • Grupo Desportivo Comercial • entries/finish - 57/36 • gravel 223,93 km • Other years
1.flagHabaj Łukasz - Dymurski DanieliconŠkoda Fabia R5Sports Racing Technologies2:50:55.4
2.flagMoura Ricardo - Costa AntónioiconŠkoda Fabia R52:51:03.8
3.flagIngram Chris - Whittock RossiconŠkoda Fabia R5Toksport WRT2:51:37.6
1.flagLlarena Efrén - Fernández SaraiconPeugeot 208 R2Rally Team Spain3:06:18.8
2.flagFuruseth Sindre - Hjerpe JimiconPeugeot 208 R2Saintéloc Junior Team3:07:17.6
3.flagLundberg Elias - Arhusiander DavidiconOpel Adam R2ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team3:07:59.6
Azores championship only counts leg 1
2. 5. – 4. 5. 2019, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria • C.D. Todo Sport • entries/finish - 114/79 • asphalt 198,58 km • Other years
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team2:06:23.9
2.flagIngram Chris - Whittock RossiconŠkoda Fabia R5Toksport WRT2:06:52.4
3.flagHabaj Łukasz - Dymurski DanieliconŠkoda Fabia R5Sports Racing Technologies2:07:03.8
1.flagBernardi Florian - Bellotto VictoriconRenault Clio RS R3T2:15:38.3
2.flagFranceschi Jean-Baptiste - Gorguilo AnthonyiconFord Fiesta R2T192:15:43.3
3.flagRossel Yohan - Fulcrand BenoîticonPeugeot 208 R2Peugeot Rally Academy2:16:04.3
Teams in Super Rally don't appear in final classifications to sections Spain, Spain Superchampionship and Canary Island according to regional legislation
23. 5. – 26. 5. 2019, Liepāja • entries/finish - 50/43 • gravel 205,96 km • Other years
1.flagSolberg Oliver - Johnston AaroniconVolkswagen Polo GTI R5Sports Racing Technologies1:40:31.9
2.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov AlexeyiconCitroën C3 R5Saintéloc Junior Team1:40:54.6
3.flagSesks Mārtiņš - Caune KrišjanisiconŠkoda Fabia R5LMT Autosporta Akadēmija1:41:29.3
1.flagTorn Ken - Pannas KauriiconFord Fiesta R2T19Estonian Autosport Junior Team1:50:39.5
2.flagFuruseth Sindre - Hjerpe JimiconPeugeot 208 R2Saintéloc Junior Team1:51:08.9
3.flagRøkland Steve - Fuglerud MariusiconPeugeot 208 R21:51:13.9
27. 6. – 30. 6. 2019, Mikołajki • Polski Związek Motorowy • entries/finish - 74/47 • gravel 201,42 km • Other years
1.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov AlexeyiconCitroën C3 R5Saintéloc Junior Team1:45:49.4
2.flagHuttunen Jari - Lukka MikkoiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motorsport N1:46:49.2
3.flagHabaj Łukasz - Dymurski DanieliconŠkoda Fabia R5Sports Racing Technologies1:47:40.9
1.flagTorn Ken - Pannas KauriiconFord Fiesta R2T19Estonian Autosport Junior Team1:56:49.9
2.flagFuruseth Sindre - Hjerpe JimiconPeugeot 208 R2Saintéloc Junior Team1:57:37.7
3.flagWestlund Adam - Sjöberg JoakimiconPeugeot 208 R21:58:37.2
19. 7. – 21. 7. 2019, Roma - Fiuggi - Ostia Lido • entries/finish - 62/43 • asphalt 190,80 km • Other years
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Granai LorenzoiconŠkoda Fabia R5LORAN s.r.l1:57:32.0
2.flagCampedelli Simone - Canton TaniaiconFord Fiesta Rally2Orange 1 M-Sport Rally Team1:57:55.3
3.flagCrugnola Andrea - Ometto Pietro EliaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Gass Racing1:58:32.3
1.flagTorn Ken - Pannas KauriiconFord Fiesta R2T19Estonian Autosport Junior Team2:08:00.9
2.flagCais Erik - Žáková JindřiškaiconFord Fiesta R2T19ACCR Czech Rally Team I2:08:25.1
3.flagBernardi Florian - Bellotto VictoriconRenault Clio RS R3T2:08:33.4
16. 8. – 18. 8. 2019, Zlín • entries/finish - 127/81 • asphalt 219,63 km • Other years
1.flagKopecký Jan - Dresler PaveliconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoŠkoda Motorsport2:05:17.4
2.flagMareš Filip - Hloušek JaniconŠkoda Fabia R5ACCR Czech Rally Team I2:06:48.9
3.flagIngram Chris - Whittock RossiconŠkoda Fabia R5Toksport WRT2:06:49.2
1.flagLlarena Efrén - Fernández SaraiconPeugeot 208 R2Rally Team Spain2:15:54.0
2.flagCais Erik - Žáková JindřiškaiconFord Fiesta R2T19ACCR Czech Rally Team I2:15:59.6
3.flagFuruseth Sindre - Hjerpe JimiconPeugeot 208 R22:16:09.1
27. 9. – 29. 9. 2019, Nicosia • Cyprus Automobile Association • entries/finish - 53/34 • gravel 199,76 km • Other years
1.flagAl-Attiyah Nasser - Baumel MathieuiconVolkswagen Polo GTI R53:02:51.3
2.flagIngram Chris - Whittock RossiconŠkoda Fabia R5Toksport WRT3:06:42.2
3.flagHirvonen Mikko - Ottman JarnoiconFord Fiesta R5MM Motorsport3:07:25.3
1.flagLlarena Efrén - Fernández SaraiconPeugeot 208 R2Peugeot Rally Academy3:19:24.8
2.flagCais Erik - Žáková JindřiškaiconFord Fiesta R2T19ACCR Czech Rally Team I3:21:10.9
3.flagAvcioglu Orhan - Korkmaz BurciniconPeugeot 208 R2Toksport WRT3:24:32.8
Each day counted as separate for Cypriot Championship
8. 11. – 10. 11. 2019, Nyíregyháza • entries/finish - 94/54 • asphalt 211,52 km - (cancelled 10,02 km) • Other years
1.flagTurán Frigyes - Bagaméri LászlóiconŠkoda Fabia R5Turán Motorsport SE2:11:28.0
2.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov AlexeyiconCitroën C3 R5Saintéloc Junior Team2:12:01.7
3.flagDevine Callum - Hoy BrianiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motorsport N2:12:53.9
1.flagCais Erik - Žáková JindřiškaiconFord Fiesta R2T19ACCR Czech Rally Team I2:24:50.5
2.flagGriebel Marijan - Rath AlexandericonPeugeot 208 R2Toksport WRT2:32:01.9
3.flagStratieva Ekaterina - Avramov GeorgiiconPeugeot 208 R2Saintéloc Junior Team2:40:46.6
Wrong final time for #90 and #97 in official results. Wrong stage time for #90 on SS11 where crew made one lap less, so overall stage win doesn't count in statistic.

Standings - drivers

flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagLlarena Efrén39
(1.)
19
(4.)
15
(5.)
6
R
23
(4.)
38
(1.)
39
(1.)
- 173
2.flagCais Erik15
(5.)
- 1
R
9
(7.)
28
(2.)
28
(2.)
30
(2.)
39
(1.)
149
3.flagTorn Ken - - 39
(1.)
39
(1.)
37
(1.)
14
(5.)
- - 129
4.flagFuruseth Sindre29
(2.)
4
R
28
(2.)
28
(2.)
R 25
(3.)
- - 114
5.flagBernardi Florian - 38
(1.)
- 2
(9.)
25
(3.)
10
(6.)
20
(4.)
- 95
6.flagFranceschi Jean-Baptiste - 30
(2.)
18
(4.)
- - 20
(4.)
- - 68
7.flagAntunes Pedro21
(4.)
15
(5.)
12
(6.)
12
(6.)
1
(10.)
- - - 61
8.flagRossel Yohan12
(6.)
26
(3.)
6
(7.)
- - 8
(7.)
- - 52
9.flagAvcioglu Orhan - - - - 10
(6.)
1
(10.)
25
(3.)
13
(5.)
49
10.flagStratieva Ekaterina - - - - - - 13
(5.)
24
(3.)
37
11.flagGriebel Marijan - - - - - - - 29
(2.)
29
12.flagRøkland Steve2
(10.)
- 25
(3.)
R - - - - 27
13.flagLundberg Elias24
(3.)

(12.)

(14.)
1
R
R R - - 25
14.flagWestlund Adam - - - 23
(3.)
- - - - 23
15.flagCsomós Miklós - - - - - 4
(8.)
- 18
(4.)
22
16.flagMunster Grégoire
(11.)
11
(6.)
R R 9
(7.)
R - - 20
17.flagTalaš ml. Jan6
(7.)
R - R 13
(5.)
R - - 19
18.flagZbroja Tomasz - - - 17
(4.)
- - - - 17
19.flagSchwedt Roman R R 2
(9.)
11
(5.)
4
R
- - - 17
20.flagTelevantos Konstantinos - - - - - - 15
(6.)
- 15
21.flagJohnston Sean4
(8.)
2
(9.)
1
(10.)
4
(8.)
-
(11.)
- - 11
22.flagWagner Simon3
R
7
(7.)
- - - - - - 10
23.flagHokkanen Miika -
(14.)
6
(12.)
4
R
- - - - 10
24.flagOprea Cristiana - - - - 4
(8.)
- - - 4
24.flagGrigorov Grigor - 4
(8.)
- - - - - - 4
24.flagKlausz Kristóf -
(11.)
4
(8.)
- - R - - 4
24.flagBřezík Adam - - - - - 4
(14.)
- - 4
28.flagSemerád Petr - 1
(10.)
- - - 3
(12.)
- - 4
29.flagMyachin Dmitriy2
(9.)
- - - - - - - 2
29.flagMunnings Catie R R
(11.)
- 2
(9.)
- - - 2
29.flagDohnal René - - - - - 2
(9.)
- - 2
32.flagJeets Gregor - -
(13.)
1
(10.)
R
(13.)
- - 1

Standings progress

Standings - codrivers

flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagFernández Sara39
(1.)
19
(4.)
15
(5.)
6
R
23
(4.)
38
(1.)
39
(1.)
- 173
2.flagŽáková Jindřiška15
(5.)
- 1
R
9
(7.)
28
(2.)
28
(2.)
30
(2.)
39
(1.)
149
3.flagPannas Kauri - - 39
(1.)
39
(1.)
37
(1.)
14
(5.)
- - 129
4.flagHjerpe Jim29
(2.)
4
R
28
(2.)
28
(2.)
R 25
(3.)
- - 114
5.flagBellotto Victor - 38
(1.)
- 2
(9.)
25
(3.)
10
(6.)
20
(4.)
- 95
6.flagLopes Paulo21
(4.)
15
(5.)
12
(6.)
12
(6.)
1
(10.)
- - - 61
7.flagFulcrand Benoît12
(6.)
26
(3.)
6
(7.)
- - 8
(7.)
- - 52
8.flagKorkmaz Burcin - - - - - 1
(10.)
25
(3.)
13
(5.)
39
9.flagAvramov Georgi - - - - - - 13
(5.)
24
(3.)
37
10.flagGorguilo Anthony - 30
(2.)
- - - - - - 30
11.flagRath Alexander - - - - - - - 29
(2.)
29
12.flagFuglerud Marius2
(10.)
- 25
(3.)
R - - - - 27
13.flagArhusiander David24
(3.)

(12.)

(14.)
1
R
R R - - 25
14.flagSjöberg Joakim - - - 23
(3.)
- - - - 23
15.flagNagy Attila - - - - - 4
(8.)
- 18
(4.)
22
16.flagManzo Benoît - - - - - 20
(4.)
- - 20
17.flagLouka Louis
(11.)
11
(6.)
R R 9
(7.)
R - - 20
18.flagKrajča Ondřej6
(7.)
R - R 13
(5.)
- - - 19
19.flagRenucci Jacques-Julien - - 18
(4.)
- - - - - 18
20.flagWróbel Jakub - - - 17
(4.)
- - - - 17
21.flagStavrou Takis - - - - - - 15
(6.)
- 15
22.flagMeter Lina R R 2
(9.)
11
(5.)
- - - - 13
23.flagKihurani Alexander4
(8.)
2
(9.)
1
(10.)
4
(8.)
-
(11.)
- - 11
24.flagDinçer Aras - - - - 10
(6.)
- - - 10
25.flagWinter Gerald3
R
7
(7.)
- - - - - - 10
26.flagSuorsa Rami -
(14.)
6
(12.)
4
R
- - - - 10
27.flagWichura Henry - - - - 4
R
- - - 4
27.flagYanakiev Yanaki - 4
(8.)
- - - - - - 4
27.flagKecskeméti Balázs - - 4
(8.)
- - - - - 4
27.flagHațegan Diana - - - - 4
(8.)
- - - 4
27.flagBělák jun. Zdeněk - - - - - 4
(14.)
- - 4
32.flagHlávka Jiří - 1
(10.)
- - - 3
(12.)
- - 4
33.flagGorlanov Alexander2
(9.)
- - - - - - - 2
33.flagGulbæk Engan Veronica R R
(11.)
- 2
(9.)
- - - 2
33.flagŠvec Roman - - - - - 2
(9.)
- - 2
36.flagSikk Kuldar - -
(13.)
1
(10.)
R
(13.)
- - 1

Standings progress

Stats

Stage wins progress