lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Season 2019

flag FIA

ERC 2 2019

21. 3. – 23. 3. 2019, Ponta Delgada • entries/finish - 57/36 • gravel 223,93 km • Other years
1.flagHabaj Łukasz - Dymurski DanieliconŠkoda Fabia R5Sports Racing Technologies2:50:55.4
2.flagMoura Ricardo - Costa AntónioiconŠkoda Fabia R52:51:03.8
3.flagIngram Chris - Whittock RossiconŠkoda Fabia R5Toksport WRT2:51:37.6
1.flagAlonso Juan Carlos - Monasterolo Juan PabloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X3:19:02.5
2.flagRemennik Sergey - Danilova MarinaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRussian Performance Motorsport3:31:48.1
Azores championship only counts leg 1
2. 5. – 4. 5. 2019, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria • entries/finish - 114/79 • asphalt 198,58 km • Other years
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team2:06:23.9
2.flagIngram Chris - Whittock RossiconŠkoda Fabia R5Toksport WRT2:06:52.4
3.flagHabaj Łukasz - Dymurski DanieliconŠkoda Fabia R5Sports Racing Technologies2:07:03.8
1.flagMonarri Alberto - Chamorro AlbertoiconAbarth 124 Rally RGTAbarth España2:14:20.9
2.flagMelegari Zelindo - Bonato CorradoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X2:24:45.7
3.flagGarcía Carlos David - Díaz JordiiconAbarth 124 Rally RGTOrvecame Competición2:26:15.2
Teams in Super Rally don't appear in final classifications to sections Spain, Spain Superchampionship and Canary Island according to regional legislation
23. 5. – 26. 5. 2019, Liepāja • entries/finish - 50/43 • gravel 205,96 km • Other years
1.flagSolberg Oliver - Johnston AaroniconVolkswagen Polo GTI R5Sports Racing Technologies1:40:31.9
2.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov AlexeyiconCitroën C3 R5Saintéloc Junior Team1:40:54.6
3.flagSesks Mārtiņš - Caune KrišjanisiconŠkoda Fabia R5LMT Autosporta Akadēmija1:41:29.3
1.flagSirmacis Ralfs - Igavenš RalfsiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XASRT Rally Team1:45:37.3
2.flagAl-Thefiri Meshari - Al-Kuwari NassericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:55:40.4
3.flagNucita Andrea - Pop Alina BiancaiconAbarth 124 Rally RGTLORAN s.r.l1:56:07.0
27. 6. – 30. 6. 2019, Mikołajki • entries/finish - 74/47 • gravel 201,42 km • Other years
1.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov AlexeyiconCitroën C3 R5Saintéloc Junior Team1:45:49.4
2.flagHuttunen Jari - Lukka MikkoiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motorsport N1:46:49.2
3.flagHabaj Łukasz - Dymurski DanieliconŠkoda Fabia R5Sports Racing Technologies1:47:40.9
1.flagAlonso Juan Carlos - Monasterolo Juan PabloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:59:58.3
2.flagMelegari Zelindo - Bonato CorradoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X2:05:00.9
3.flagNucita Andrea - Pop Alina BiancaiconAbarth 124 Rally RGTLORAN s.r.l2:05:57.2
19. 7. – 21. 7. 2019, Roma - Fiuggi - Ostia Lido • entries/finish - 62/43 • asphalt 190,80 km • Other years
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Granai LorenzoiconŠkoda Fabia R5LORAN s.r.l1:57:32.0
2.flagCampedelli Simone - Canton TaniaiconFord Fiesta R5 MkIIOrange 1 M-Sport Rally Team1:57:55.3
3.flagCrugnola Andrea - Ometto Pietro EliaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Gass Racing1:58:32.3
1.flagPoloński Dariusz - Sitek ŁukasziconAbarth 124 Rally RGTRallytechnology2:10:21.6
2.flagMelegari Zelindo - Bonato CorradoiconAbarth 124 Rally RGTMovisport SRL2:13:36.4
3.flagNucita Andrea - Di Caro BernardoiconAbarth 124 Rally RGTLORAN s.r.l2:13:47.8
16. 8. – 18. 8. 2019, Zlín • entries/finish - 127/81 • asphalt 219,63 km • Other years
1.flagKopecký Jan - Dresler PaveliconŠkoda Fabia R5 evoŠkoda Motorsport2:05:17.4
2.flagMareš Filip - Hloušek JaniconŠkoda Fabia R5ACCR Czech Rally Team I2:06:48.9
3.flagIngram Chris - Whittock RossiconŠkoda Fabia R5Toksport WRT2:06:49.2
1.flagNucita Andrea - Di Caro BernardoiconAbarth 124 Rally RGT2:16:29.9
2.flagAlonso Juan Carlos - Monasterolo Juan PabloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X2:29:22.5
3.flagPoloński Dariusz - Sitek ŁukasziconAbarth 124 Rally RGT2:44:57.8
27. 9. – 29. 9. 2019, Nicosia • entries/finish - 53/34 • gravel 199,76 km • Other years
1.flagAl-Attiyah Nasser - Baumel MathieuiconVolkswagen Polo GTI R53:02:51.3
2.flagIngram Chris - Whittock RossiconŠkoda Fabia R5Toksport WRT3:06:42.2
3.flagHirvonen Mikko - Ottman JarnoiconFord Fiesta R5MM Motorsport3:07:25.3
1.flagPanteli Petros - Christodoulou KyprosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XQ8 Oils Rally Team3:17:18.5
2.flagChilimindris Antonis - Elia SteliosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X3:41:44.6
3.flagFeofanov Dimitry - Kokins NormundsiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XASRT Rally Team3:51:21.7
Each day counted as separate for Cypriot Championship
8. 11. – 10. 11. 2019, Nyíregyháza • entries/finish - 94/54 • asphalt 211,52 km - (cancelled 10,02 km) • Other years
1.flagTurán Frigyes - Bagaméri LászlóiconŠkoda Fabia R5Turán Motorsport SE2:11:28.0
2.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov AlexeyiconCitroën C3 R5Saintéloc Junior Team2:12:01.7
3.flagDevine Callum - Hoy BrianiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motorsport N2:12:53.9
1.flagNucita Andrea - Di Caro BernardoiconAbarth 124 Rally RGTLORAN s.r.l3:18:01.1
Wrong final time for #90 and #97 in official results. Wrong stage time for #90 on SS11 where crew made one lap less, so overall stage win doesn't count in statistic.

Standings - drivers

flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagAlonso Juan Carlos39
(1.)
6
R
- 39
(1.)
- 29
(2.)
21
(4.)
- 128
2.flagNucita Andrea - 17
(5.)
23
(3.)
25
(3.)
22
(3.)
38
(1.)
- 32
(1.)
118
3.flagMelegari Zelindo - 26
(2.)
18
(4.)
28
(2.)
29
(2.)
R - - 101
4.flagPoloński Dariusz - 17
(4.)
18
(5.)
16
(5.)
38
(1.)
22
(3.)
- R 95
5.flagPanteli Petros - - - - - - 39
(1.)
- 39
5.flagSirmacis Ralfs - - 39
(1.)
- - - - - 39
7.flagFeofanov Dimitry - - - 15
(4.)
- - 24
(3.)
- 39
8.flagMonarri Alberto - 38
(1.)
- - - - - - 38
9.flagAl-Thefiri Meshari - - 28
(2.)
R 4
R
- - - 32
10.flagChilimindris Antonis - - - - - - 30
(2.)
- 30
11.flagRemennik Sergey24
(2.)
- R - - - - - 24
12.flagGarcía Carlos David - 19
(3.)
- - - - - - 19
13.flagNitišs Reinis - - 14
(6.)
- - - - - 14
14.flagŠvedas Vytautas - - 7
(7.)
- - - - - 7

Standings progress

Standings - codrivers

flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagMonasterolo Juan Pablo39
(1.)
6
R
- 39
(1.)
- 29
(2.)
21
(4.)
- 128
2.flagBonato Corrado - 26
(2.)
18
(4.)
28
(2.)
29
(2.)
R - - 101
3.flagSitek Łukasz - 17
(4.)
18
(5.)
16
(5.)
38
(1.)
22
(3.)
- R 95
4.flagDi Caro Bernardo - - - - 22
(3.)
38
(1.)
- 32
(1.)
92
5.flagPop Alina Bianca - - 23
(3.)
25
(3.)
- - - - 48
6.flagChristodoulou Kypros - - - - - - 39
(1.)
- 39
6.flagIgavenš Ralfs - - 39
(1.)
- - - - - 39
8.flagChamorro Alberto - 38
(1.)
- - - - - - 38
9.flagAl-Kuwari Nasser - - 28
(2.)
R 4
R
- - - 32
10.flagElia Stelios - - - - - - 30
(2.)
- 30
11.flagDanilova Marina24
(2.)
- - - - - - - 24
11.flagKokins Normunds - - - - - - 24
(3.)
- 24
13.flagDíaz Jordi - 19
(3.)
- - - - - - 19
14.flagFerrara Michele - 17
(5.)
- - - - - - 17
15.flagChumak Dmitriy - - - 15
(4.)
- - - - 15
16.flagKulšs Māris - - 14
(6.)
- - - - - 14
17.flagSakalauskas Žilvinas - - 7
(7.)
- - - - - 7

Standings progress

Stats

Stage wins progress