lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

Season 2019

flag FIA

ERC 2 2019

21. 3. – 23. 3. 2019, Ponta Delgada • Grupo Desportivo Comercial • entries/finish - 57/36 • gravel 223,93 km • Other years
1.flagHabaj Łukasz - Dymurski DanieliconŠkoda Fabia R5Sports Racing Technologies2:50:55.4
2.flagMoura Ricardo - Costa AntónioiconŠkoda Fabia R52:51:03.8
3.flagIngram Chris - Whittock RossiconŠkoda Fabia R5Toksport WRT2:51:37.6
1.flagAlonso Juan Carlos - Monasterolo Juan PabloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X3:19:02.5
2.flagRemennik Sergey - Danilova MarinaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRussian Performance Motorsport3:31:48.1
Azores championship only counts leg 1
2. 5. – 4. 5. 2019, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria • C.D. Todo Sport • entries/finish - 114/79 • asphalt 198,58 km • Other years
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team2:06:23.9
2.flagIngram Chris - Whittock RossiconŠkoda Fabia R5Toksport WRT2:06:52.4
3.flagHabaj Łukasz - Dymurski DanieliconŠkoda Fabia R5Sports Racing Technologies2:07:03.8
1.flagMonarri Alberto - Chamorro AlbertoiconAbarth 124 Rally RGTAbarth España2:14:20.9
2.flagMelegari Zelindo - Bonato CorradoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X2:24:45.7
3.flagGarcía Carlos David - Díaz Negrín Jordi SamueliconAbarth 124 Rally RGTOrvecame Competición2:26:15.2
Teams in Super Rally don't appear in final classifications to sections Spain, Spain Superchampionship and Canary Island according to regional legislation
23. 5. – 26. 5. 2019, Liepāja • entries/finish - 50/43 • gravel 205,96 km • Other years
1.flagSolberg Oliver - Johnston AaroniconVolkswagen Polo GTI R5Sports Racing Technologies1:40:31.9
2.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov AlexeyiconCitroën C3 R5Saintéloc Junior Team1:40:54.6
3.flagSesks Mārtiņš - Caune KrišjanisiconŠkoda Fabia R5LMT Autosporta Akadēmija1:41:29.3
1.flagSirmacis Ralfs - Igavenš RalfsiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XASRT Rally Team1:45:37.3
2.flagAl-Thefiri Meshari - Al-Kuwari NassericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:55:40.4
3.flagNucita Andrea - Pop Alina BiancaiconAbarth 124 Rally RGTLORAN s.r.l1:56:07.0
27. 6. – 30. 6. 2019, Mikołajki • Polski Związek Motorowy • entries/finish - 74/47 • gravel 201,42 km • Other years
1.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov AlexeyiconCitroën C3 R5Saintéloc Junior Team1:45:49.4
2.flagHuttunen Jari - Lukka MikkoiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motorsport N1:46:49.2
3.flagHabaj Łukasz - Dymurski DanieliconŠkoda Fabia R5Sports Racing Technologies1:47:40.9
1.flagAlonso Juan Carlos - Monasterolo Juan PabloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:59:58.3
2.flagMelegari Zelindo - Bonato CorradoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X2:05:00.9
3.flagNucita Andrea - Pop Alina BiancaiconAbarth 124 Rally RGTLORAN s.r.l2:05:57.2
19. 7. – 21. 7. 2019, Roma - Fiuggi - Ostia Lido • entries/finish - 62/43 • asphalt 190,80 km • Other years
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Granai LorenzoiconŠkoda Fabia R5LORAN s.r.l1:57:32.0
2.flagCampedelli Simone - Canton TaniaiconFord Fiesta Rally2Orange 1 M-Sport Rally Team1:57:55.3
3.flagCrugnola Andrea - Ometto Pietro EliaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Gass Racing1:58:32.3
1.flagPoloński Dariusz - Sitek ŁukasziconAbarth 124 Rally RGTRallytechnology2:10:21.6
2.flagMelegari Zelindo - Bonato CorradoiconAbarth 124 Rally RGTMovisport SRL2:13:36.4
3.flagNucita Andrea - Di Caro BernardoiconAbarth 124 Rally RGTLORAN s.r.l2:13:47.8
16. 8. – 18. 8. 2019, Zlín • entries/finish - 127/81 • asphalt 219,63 km • Other years
1.flagKopecký Jan - Dresler PaveliconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoŠkoda Motorsport2:05:17.4
2.flagMareš Filip - Hloušek JaniconŠkoda Fabia R5ACCR Czech Rally Team I2:06:48.9
3.flagIngram Chris - Whittock RossiconŠkoda Fabia R5Toksport WRT2:06:49.2
1.flagNucita Andrea - Di Caro BernardoiconAbarth 124 Rally RGT2:16:29.9
2.flagAlonso Juan Carlos - Monasterolo Juan PabloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X2:29:22.5
3.flagPoloński Dariusz - Sitek ŁukasziconAbarth 124 Rally RGT2:44:57.8
27. 9. – 29. 9. 2019, Nicosia • entries/finish - 53/34 • gravel 199,76 km • Other years
1.flagAl-Attiyah Nasser - Baumel MathieuiconVolkswagen Polo GTI R53:02:51.3
2.flagIngram Chris - Whittock RossiconŠkoda Fabia R5Toksport WRT3:06:42.2
3.flagHirvonen Mikko - Ottman JarnoiconFord Fiesta R5MM Motorsport3:07:25.3
1.flagPanteli Petros - Christodoulou KyprosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XQ8 Oils Rally Team3:17:18.5
2.flagChilimindris Antonis - Elia SteliosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X3:41:44.6
3.flagFeofanov Dmitry - Kokins NormundsiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XASRT Rally Team3:51:21.7
Each day counted as separate for Cypriot Championship
8. 11. – 10. 11. 2019, Nyíregyháza • entries/finish - 94/54 • asphalt 211,52 km - (cancelled 10,02 km) • Other years
1.flagTurán Frigyes - Bagaméri LászlóiconŠkoda Fabia R5Turán Motorsport SE2:11:28.0
2.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov AlexeyiconCitroën C3 R5Saintéloc Junior Team2:12:01.7
3.flagDevine Callum - Hoy BrianiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motorsport N2:12:53.9
1.flagNucita Andrea - Di Caro BernardoiconAbarth 124 Rally RGTLORAN s.r.l3:18:01.1
Wrong final time for #90 and #97 in official results. Wrong stage time for #90 on SS11 where crew made one lap less, so overall stage win doesn't count in statistic.

Standings - drivers

flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagAlonso Juan Carlos39
(1.)
6
R
- 39
(1.)
- 29
(2.)
21
(4.)
- 128
2.flagNucita Andrea - 17
(5.)
23
(3.)
25
(3.)
22
(3.)
38
(1.)
- 32
(1.)
118
3.flagMelegari Zelindo - 26
(2.)
18
(4.)
28
(2.)
29
(2.)
R - - 101
4.flagPoloński Dariusz - 17
(4.)
18
(5.)
16
(5.)
38
(1.)
22
(3.)
- R 95
5.flagPanteli Petros - - - - - - 39
(1.)
- 39
5.flagSirmacis Ralfs - - 39
(1.)
- - - - - 39
7.flagFeofanov Dmitry - - - 15
(4.)
- - 24
(3.)
- 39
8.flagMonarri Alberto - 38
(1.)
- - - - - - 38
9.flagAl-Thefiri Meshari - - 28
(2.)
R 4
R
- - - 32
10.flagChilimindris Antonis - - - - - - 30
(2.)
- 30
11.flagRemennik Sergey24
(2.)
- R - - - - - 24
12.flagGarcía Carlos David - 19
(3.)
- - - - - - 19
13.flagNitišs Reinis - - 14
(6.)
- - - - - 14
14.flagŠvedas Vytautas - - 7
(7.)
- - - - - 7

Standings progress

Standings - codrivers

flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagMonasterolo Juan Pablo39
(1.)
6
R
- 39
(1.)
- 29
(2.)
21
(4.)
- 128
2.flagBonato Corrado - 26
(2.)
18
(4.)
28
(2.)
29
(2.)
R - - 101
3.flagSitek Łukasz - 17
(4.)
18
(5.)
16
(5.)
38
(1.)
22
(3.)
- R 95
4.flagDi Caro Bernardo - - - - 22
(3.)
38
(1.)
- 32
(1.)
92
5.flagPop Alina Bianca - - 23
(3.)
25
(3.)
- - - - 48
6.flagChristodoulou Kypros - - - - - - 39
(1.)
- 39
6.flagIgavenš Ralfs - - 39
(1.)
- - - - - 39
8.flagChamorro Alberto - 38
(1.)
- - - - - - 38
9.flagAl-Kuwari Nasser - - 28
(2.)
R 4
R
- - - 32
10.flagElia Stelios - - - - - - 30
(2.)
- 30
11.flagDanilova Marina24
(2.)
- - - - - - - 24
11.flagKokins Normunds - - - - - - 24
(3.)
- 24
13.flagDíaz Negrín Jordi Samuel - 19
(3.)
- - - - - - 19
14.flagFerrara Michele - 17
(5.)
- - - - - - 17
15.flagChumak Dmitriy - - - 15
(4.)
- - - - 15
16.flagKulšs Māris - - 14
(6.)
- - - - - 14
17.flagSakalauskas Žilvinas - - 7
(7.)
- - - - - 7

Standings progress

Stats

Stage wins progress