lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Season 2019

flag FIA

ERC 1 Junior 2019

21. 3. – 23. 3. 2019, Ponta Delgada • entries/finish - 57/36 • gravel 223,93 km • Other years
1.flagHabaj Łukasz - Dymurski DanieliconŠkoda Fabia R5Sports Racing Technologies2:50:55.4
2.flagMoura Ricardo - Costa AntónioiconŠkoda Fabia R52:51:03.8
3.flagIngram Chris - Whittock RossiconŠkoda Fabia R5Toksport WRT2:51:37.6
1.flagIngram Chris - Whittock RossiconŠkoda Fabia R5Toksport WRT2:51:37.6
2.flagTsouloftas Alexandros - Chrysostomou AntonisiconŠkoda Fabia R5Toksport WRT2:55:30.1
3.flagCorreia Miguel - Alves PedroiconFord Fiesta R53:04:54.3
Azores championship only counts leg 1
2. 5. – 4. 5. 2019, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria • entries/finish - 114/79 • asphalt 198,58 km • Other years
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team2:06:23.9
2.flagIngram Chris - Whittock RossiconŠkoda Fabia R5Toksport WRT2:06:52.4
3.flagHabaj Łukasz - Dymurski DanieliconŠkoda Fabia R5Sports Racing Technologies2:07:03.8
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team2:06:23.9
2.flagIngram Chris - Whittock RossiconŠkoda Fabia R5Toksport WRT2:06:52.4
3.flagLoubet Pierre-Louis - Landais VincenticonŠkoda Fabia R52C Competition2:07:18.5
Teams in Super Rally don't appear in final classifications to sections Spain, Spain Superchampionship and Canary Island according to regional legislation
23. 5. – 26. 5. 2019, Liepāja • entries/finish - 50/43 • gravel 205,96 km • Other years
1.flagSolberg Oliver - Johnston AaroniconVolkswagen Polo GTI R5Sports Racing Technologies1:40:31.9
2.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov AlexeyiconCitroën C3 R5Saintéloc Junior Team1:40:54.6
3.flagSesks Mārtiņš - Caune KrišjanisiconŠkoda Fabia R5LMT Autosporta Akadēmija1:41:29.3
1.flagSolberg Oliver - Johnston AaroniconVolkswagen Polo GTI R5Sports Racing Technologies1:40:31.9
2.flagSesks Mārtiņš - Caune KrišjanisiconŠkoda Fabia R5LMT Autosporta Akadēmija1:41:29.3
3.flagIngram Chris - Whittock RossiconŠkoda Fabia R5Toksport WRT1:41:48.7
27. 6. – 30. 6. 2019, Mikołajki • entries/finish - 74/47 • gravel 201,42 km • Other years
1.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov AlexeyiconCitroën C3 R5Saintéloc Junior Team1:45:49.4
2.flagHuttunen Jari - Lukka MikkoiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motorsport N1:46:49.2
3.flagHabaj Łukasz - Dymurski DanieliconŠkoda Fabia R5Sports Racing Technologies1:47:40.9
1.flagMareš Filip - Hloušek JaniconŠkoda Fabia R5ACCR Czech Rally Team I1:47:58.6
2.flagAdielsson Mattias - Johansson AndreasiconCitroën C3 R5Sweden National Team1:49:55.9
3.flagMarczyk Mikołaj - Gospodarczyk SzymoniconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Polska Motorsport1:50:21.8
19. 7. – 21. 7. 2019, Roma - Fiuggi - Ostia Lido • entries/finish - 62/43 • asphalt 190,80 km • Other years
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Granai LorenzoiconŠkoda Fabia R5LORAN s.r.l1:57:32.0
2.flagCampedelli Simone - Canton TaniaiconFord Fiesta R5 MkIIOrange 1 M-Sport Rally Team1:57:55.3
3.flagCrugnola Andrea - Ometto Pietro EliaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Gass Racing1:58:32.3
1.flagMareš Filip - Hloušek JaniconŠkoda Fabia R5ACCR Czech Rally Team I1:58:58.0
2.flagIngram Chris - Whittock RossiconŠkoda Fabia R5Toksport WRT1:59:15.5
3.flagSesks Mārtiņš - Briedis UldisiconŠkoda Fabia R5LMT Autosporta Akadēmija2:00:46.5
16. 8. – 18. 8. 2019, Zlín • entries/finish - 127/81 • asphalt 219,63 km • Other years
1.flagKopecký Jan - Dresler PaveliconŠkoda Fabia R5 evoŠkoda Motorsport2:05:17.4
2.flagMareš Filip - Hloušek JaniconŠkoda Fabia R5ACCR Czech Rally Team I2:06:48.9
3.flagIngram Chris - Whittock RossiconŠkoda Fabia R5Toksport WRT2:06:49.2
1.flagMareš Filip - Hloušek JaniconŠkoda Fabia R5ACCR Czech Rally Team I2:06:48.9
2.flagIngram Chris - Whittock RossiconŠkoda Fabia R5Toksport WRT2:06:49.2
3.flagWagner Simon - Winter GeraldiconŠkoda Fabia R5 evoRallytechnology2:08:25.3

Standings - drivers

flagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagMareš Filip - - 18
(4.)
39
(1.)
38
(1.)
38
(1.)
133
2.flagIngram Chris38
(1.)
31
(2.)
25
(3.)
R 31
(2.)
31
(2.)
131
3.flagAdielsson Mattias16
(4.)
- 12
(6.)
28
(2.)
- 15
(5.)
71
4.flagTsouloftas Alexandros29
(2.)
20
(4.)
10
(7.)
- - - 59
5.flagSesks Mārtiņš - - 30
(2.)
- 25
(3.)
- 55
6.flagArai Hiroki - - 16
(5.)
5
R
20
(4.)
R 41
7.flagSolberg Oliver - - 39
(1.)
- - - 39
8.flagLópez Pepe - 37
(1.)
- - - - 37
9.flagFalcón Emma - 16
(5.)
- - 16
(5.)
- 32
10.flagMarczyk Mikołaj - - - 26
(3.)
- R 26
11.flagLoubet Pierre-Louis R 26
(3.)
- - - - 26
12.flagWagner Simon - - - - - 24
(3.)
24
13.flagCorreia Miguel24
(3.)
- - - - - 24
14.flagPospíšilík Tomáš - - - - - 19
(4.)
19

Standings progress

Stats

Stage wins progress