lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

Season 2019

flag FIA

ERC 3 Junior 2019

21. 3. – 23. 3. 2019, Ponta Delgada • Grupo Desportivo Comercial • entries/finish - 57/36 • gravel 223,93 km • Other years
1.flagHabaj Łukasz - Dymurski DanieliconŠkoda Fabia R5Sports Racing Technologies2:50:55.4
2.flagMoura Ricardo - Costa AntónioiconŠkoda Fabia R52:51:03.8
3.flagIngram Chris - Whittock RossiconŠkoda Fabia R5Toksport WRT2:51:37.6
1.flagLlarena Efrén - Fernández SaraiconPeugeot 208 R2Rally Team Spain3:06:18.8
2.flagFuruseth Sindre - Hjerpe JimiconPeugeot 208 R2Saintéloc Junior Team3:07:17.6
3.flagLundberg Elias - Arhusiander DavidiconOpel Adam R2ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team3:07:59.6
Azores championship only counts leg 1
2. 5. – 4. 5. 2019, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria • C.D. Todo Sport • entries/finish - 114/79 • asphalt 198,58 km • Other years
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team2:06:23.9
2.flagIngram Chris - Whittock RossiconŠkoda Fabia R5Toksport WRT2:06:52.4
3.flagHabaj Łukasz - Dymurski DanieliconŠkoda Fabia R5Sports Racing Technologies2:07:03.8
1.flagFranceschi Jean-Baptiste - Gorguilo AnthonyiconFord Fiesta R2T192:15:43.3
2.flagLlarena Efrén - Fernández SaraiconPeugeot 208 R2Rally Team Spain2:17:36.8
3.flagAntunes Pedro - Lopes PauloiconPeugeot 208 R2FPAK Portugal Team ERC2:18:08.2
Teams in Super Rally don't appear in final classifications to sections Spain, Spain Superchampionship and Canary Island according to regional legislation
23. 5. – 26. 5. 2019, Liepāja • entries/finish - 50/43 • gravel 205,96 km • Other years
1.flagSolberg Oliver - Johnston AaroniconVolkswagen Polo GTI R5Sports Racing Technologies1:40:31.9
2.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov AlexeyiconCitroën C3 R5Saintéloc Junior Team1:40:54.6
3.flagSesks Mārtiņš - Caune KrišjanisiconŠkoda Fabia R5LMT Autosporta Akadēmija1:41:29.3
1.flagTorn Ken - Pannas KauriiconFord Fiesta R2T19Estonian Autosport Junior Team1:50:39.5
2.flagFuruseth Sindre - Hjerpe JimiconPeugeot 208 R2Saintéloc Junior Team1:51:08.9
3.flagRøkland Steve - Fuglerud MariusiconPeugeot 208 R21:51:13.9
27. 6. – 30. 6. 2019, Mikołajki • Polski Związek Motorowy • entries/finish - 74/47 • gravel 201,42 km • Other years
1.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov AlexeyiconCitroën C3 R5Saintéloc Junior Team1:45:49.4
2.flagHuttunen Jari - Lukka MikkoiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motorsport N1:46:49.2
3.flagHabaj Łukasz - Dymurski DanieliconŠkoda Fabia R5Sports Racing Technologies1:47:40.9
1.flagTorn Ken - Pannas KauriiconFord Fiesta R2T19Estonian Autosport Junior Team1:56:49.9
2.flagFuruseth Sindre - Hjerpe JimiconPeugeot 208 R2Saintéloc Junior Team1:57:37.7
3.flagWestlund Adam - Sjöberg JoakimiconPeugeot 208 R21:58:37.2
19. 7. – 21. 7. 2019, Roma - Fiuggi - Ostia Lido • entries/finish - 62/43 • asphalt 190,80 km • Other years
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Granai LorenzoiconŠkoda Fabia R5LORAN s.r.l1:57:32.0
2.flagCampedelli Simone - Canton TaniaiconFord Fiesta Rally2Orange 1 M-Sport Rally Team1:57:55.3
3.flagCrugnola Andrea - Ometto Pietro EliaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Gass Racing1:58:32.3
1.flagTorn Ken - Pannas KauriiconFord Fiesta R2T19Estonian Autosport Junior Team2:08:00.9
2.flagCais Erik - Žáková JindřiškaiconFord Fiesta R2T19ACCR Czech Rally Team I2:08:25.1
3.flagLlarena Efrén - Fernández SaraiconPeugeot 208 R2Rally Team Spain2:08:56.8
16. 8. – 18. 8. 2019, Zlín • entries/finish - 127/81 • asphalt 219,63 km • Other years
1.flagKopecký Jan - Dresler PaveliconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoŠkoda Motorsport2:05:17.4
2.flagMareš Filip - Hloušek JaniconŠkoda Fabia R5ACCR Czech Rally Team I2:06:48.9
3.flagIngram Chris - Whittock RossiconŠkoda Fabia R5Toksport WRT2:06:49.2
1.flagLlarena Efrén - Fernández SaraiconPeugeot 208 R2Rally Team Spain2:15:54.0
2.flagCais Erik - Žáková JindřiškaiconFord Fiesta R2T19ACCR Czech Rally Team I2:15:59.6
3.flagFuruseth Sindre - Hjerpe JimiconPeugeot 208 R22:16:09.1

Standings - drivers

flagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagLlarena Efrén39
(1.)
29
(2.)
15
(5.)
6
R
27
(3.)
38
(1.)
133
2.flagTorn Ken - - 39
(1.)
39
(1.)
38
(1.)
16
(5.)
132
3.flagFuruseth Sindre29
(2.)
6
R
28
(2.)
28
(2.)
R 25
(3.)
116
4.flagCais Erik16
(5.)
- 1
R
11
(6.)
29
(2.)
28
(2.)
84
5.flagFranceschi Jean-Baptiste - 39
(1.)
18
(4.)
- - 21
(4.)
78
6.flagAntunes Pedro21
(4.)
24
(3.)
12
(6.)
14
(5.)
10
(6.)
- 71
7.flagMunster Grégoire4
(8.)
19
(4.)
R 1
R
14
(5.)
R 38
8.flagRøkland Steve8
(7.)
- 25
(3.)
R - - 33
9.flagLundberg Elias24
(3.)
2
(9.)

(11.)
2
R
R R 28
10.flagTalaš ml. Jan10
(6.)
R - R 18
(4.)
R 28
11.flagWestlund Adam - - - 24
(3.)
- - 24
12.flagSchwedt Roman R R 4
(8.)
14
(4.)
4
R
- 22
13.flagSemerád Petr - 7
(7.)
- - - 12
(6.)
19
14.flagWagner Simon3
R
15
(5.)
- - - - 18
15.flagJeets Gregor - - 1
(10.)
7
(7.)
R 7
(7.)
15
16.flagHokkanen Miika - 2
(11.)
8
(9.)
4
R
- - 14
17.flagKlausz Kristóf - 4
(8.)
6
(7.)
- - R 10
18.flagGrigorov Grigor - 9
(6.)
- - - - 9
19.flagTejpar Nabila - 1
(10.)
- 4
(8.)
- - 5

Standings progress

Stats

Stage wins progress