Print
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
'

Season 2017

flag Spain

Spain Cup Suzuki Swift 2017

17. 3. – 18. 3. 2017, Córdoba • entries/finish - 83/63 • asphalt 196,88 km • Other years
1.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - Liso RebecaiconFord Fiesta R5RMC Motorsport2:00:36.1
2.flagPernía Surhayen - Pérez VíctoriconHyundai i20 R5RMC Motorsport2:00:44.8
3.flagAres Iván - Pintor José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Yacar Racing2:01:05.1
1.flagVallín Esteban - Odriozola BorjaiconSuzuki Swift SportAMP Classic Team2:17:49.0
2.flagTamés Alfredo - Suárez RamóniconSuzuki Swift SportEscudería GES2:17:58.9
3.flagMañá Juan Manuel - Rosell EnriciconSuzuki Swift SportRasante Sport2:18:30.4
10. 6. – 11. 6. 2017, Ourense • entries/finish - 96/56 • asphalt 213,94 km • Other years
1.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - Liso RebecaiconFord Fiesta R5RMC Motorsport2:11:04.7
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Yacar Racing2:12:04.5
3.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team2:14:28.6
1.flagCortés David - Soto RubéniconSuzuki Swift SportEscudería Ourense2:31:10.9
2.flagMonarri Alberto - Rozada BorjaiconSuzuki Swift SportTineo Auto Club2:32:02.5
3.flagMañá Juan Manuel - Rosell EnriciconSuzuki Swift SportRasante Sport2:32:14.8
7. 7. – 8. 7. 2017 • entries/finish - 57/38 • asphalt 153,32 km • Other years
1.flagAres Iván - Pintor José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Yacar Racing1:32:48.5
2.flagSenra Víctor Manuel - Vázquez Liste DavidiconCitroën DS3 R5Yacar Racing1:34:22.8
3.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team1:35:43.2
1.flagMonarri Alberto - Rozada BorjaiconSuzuki Swift SportTineo Auto Club1:49:54.2
2.flagRico José Fernando - Álvarez KatherineiconSuzuki Swift SportEscudería A. Ferrol1:49:55.2
3.flagTamés Alfredo - Cuesta Grandio RicardoiconSuzuki Swift SportEscudería GES1:51:21.9
14. 9. – 16. 9. 2017, Oviedo • entries/finish - 119/37 • asphalt 186,65 km • Other years
1.flagAres Iván - Pintor José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Yacar Racing2:05:26.8
2.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team2:06:06.6
3.flagPernía Surhayen - Del Barrio CarlosiconHyundai i20 R5RMC Motorsport2:06:23.6
1.flagTamés Alfredo - Suárez RamóniconSuzuki Swift SportEscudería GES2:21:43.0
2.flagMonarri Alberto - Sanjuan RodrigoiconSuzuki Swift SportTineo Auto Club2:21:43.5
3.flagRico José Fernando - Álvarez KatherineiconSuzuki Swift SportEscudería A. Ferrol2:26:16.8
29. 9. – 30. 9. 2017, Llanes • entries/finish - 104/40 • asphalt 157,66 km • Other years
1.flagAres Iván - Pintor José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Yacar Racing1:44:30.9
2.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconSuzuki Swift R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:44:45.2
3.flagPernía Surhayen - Del Barrio CarlosiconHyundai i20 R5RMC Motorsport1:45:01.5
1.flagTamés Alfredo - Suárez RamóniconSuzuki Swift SportEscudería GES1:57:51.9
2.flagCortés David - Soto RubéniconSuzuki Swift SportEscudería Ourense1:58:45.8
3.flagMonarri Alberto - Sanjuan RodrigoiconSuzuki Swift SportTineo Auto Club1:58:47.9
Asturias Championship not run stage 10
20. 10. – 21. 10. 2017, Santander • entries/finish - 51/36 • asphalt 159,88 km • Other years
1.flagAres Iván - Pintor José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Yacar Racing1:43:26.9
2.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team1:44:00.0
3.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconSuzuki Swift R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:44:48.8
1.flagCortés David - Soto RubéniconSuzuki Swift SportEscudería Ourense1:56:04.3
2.flagMonarri Alberto - Sanjuan RodrigoiconSuzuki Swift SportTineo Auto Club1:56:33.2
3.flagTamés Alfredo - Suárez RamóniconSuzuki Swift SportEscudería GES1:57:01.6
24. 11. – 25. 11. 2017, Madrid • entries/finish - 93/42 • asphalt 158,09 km • Other years
1.flagAntxustegi Gorka - Iglesias AlbertoiconSuzuki Swift R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:23:23.9
2.flagPeláez José Luis - Del Barrio RodolfoiconFord Fiesta R5Tineo Auto Club1:24:03.8
3.flagAres Iván - Pintor José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Yacar Racing1:24:15.6
1.flagMonarri Alberto - Sanjuan RodrigoiconSuzuki Swift SportTineo Auto Club1:37:14.1
2.flagMañá Juan Manuel - Rosell EnriciconSuzuki Swift SportRasante Sport1:37:22.0
3.flagCortés David - Soto RubéniconSuzuki Swift SportEscudería Ourense1:37:40.2
Madrid crews only run second leg

Standings

flagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagCortés David15
(4.)
26
(1.)
15
(4.)

(6.)

(2.)

(1.)

(3.)
56
2.flagTamés Alfredo19
(2.)
15
(4.)
17
(3.)

(1.)

(1.)

(3.)

(4.)
51
3.flagRico José Fernando13
(5.)
13
(5.)
22
(2.)

(3.)

(4.)

(5.)

(6.)
48
4.flagMonarri Alberto3
R
21
(2.)
24
(1.)

(2.)

(3.)

(2.)

(1.)
48
5.flagMañá Juan Manuel18
(3.)
19
(3.)
10
(7.)
R R
(6.)

(2.)
47
6.flagVallín Esteban22
(1.)
9
(8.)
2
R

(9.)

(5.)

(9.)

(8.)
33
7.flagFélix Diego5
(11.)
10
(7.)
13
(5.)

(5.)

(7.)

(4.)

(7.)
28
8.flagRumbo Martínez Diego E.6
(10.)
8
(9.)
11
(6.)
R
(9.)

(11.)

(11.)
25
9.flagCanedo López Marcos10
(6.)
11
(6.)
1
R

(4.)
-
(7.)

(5.)
22
10.flagCarrera José Luis8
(8.)
6
(11.)
8
(9.)

(8.)

(8.)

(8.)

(10.)
22
11.flagAndrade Javier9
(7.)
7
(10.)
1
R

(7.)

(6.)

(10.)

(9.)
17
12.flagMoll Hernández Juan José - 5
(12.)
9
(8.)
- - - - 14
13.flagCaracuel Alberto7
(9.)
- - - - - - 7

Stats

Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.