lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

50. Rallye de Ourense 2017

10. 6. – 11. 6. 2017, Ourense • asphalt 213,94 km • Other years
Spain #4 (coef 1.2)Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #2Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #2European Clio R3T - Iberia #3

Final results

finished: 56 (56 on list)
1.#1flagflag García Martínez Cristian
- Liso Rebeca
icon
Ford Fiesta R5 [1236 JNT]
RMC Motorsport
1
2:11:04.7
97.9
 
2.#2flagflag Ares Iván
- Pintor Bouzas José Antonio
icon
Hyundai i20 R5 [P 4131 BCT]
Yacar Racing
1
2:12:04.5
0:20
+59.8
 +59.8
97.2
 0.28
3.#4flagflag Burgo Pedro
- Burgo Marcos
icon
Škoda Fabia R5 [S 0304 BCB]
ACSM Rallye Team
1
2:14:28.6
+3:23.9
 +2:24.1
95.5
 0.95
4.#3flagflag Pernía Surhayen
- del Barrio Carlos
icon
Hyundai i20 R5 [S 3102 BCB]
RMC Motorsport
1
2:14:36.6
+3:31.9
 +8.0
95.4
 0.99
5.#14flagflag Silva Domínguez Iago
- Grande Varela Diego
icon
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.6 [3242 HVS]
Escudería Barbadás
1
2:19:19.5
0:20
+8:14.8
 +4:42.9
92.1
 2.31
6.#15flagflag Miúdo
- Cid Álvarez Alex
icon
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8
Escudería Viduedo
1
2:21:18.5
+10:13.8
 +1:59.0
90.8
 2.87
7.#7flagflag Díaz Pérez Adrián
- Lamas Barragán Andrea
icon
Suzuki Swift S1600 [0905 HGP]
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
2
2:21:23.8
+10:19.1
 +5.3
90.8
 2.89
8.#11flagflag Muñiz Mora Álvaro
- Solórzano Pintado Antonio
icon
Abarth 124 Rally RGT [P 6755 BCT]
SMC Júnior Motorsport
1
2:22:10.5
+11:05.8
 +46.7
90.3
 3.11
9.#8flagflag Antxustegi Gorka
- Iglesias Pin Alberto
icon
Suzuki Swift R+ [4243 JBH]
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
1
2:26:07.6
+15:02.9
 +3:57.1
87.8
 4.22
10.#25flagflag Pardo Siota Javier
- Pérez Fernández Adrián
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [P 4220 BCT]
Escudería Ourense
3
2:28:35.5
+17:30.8
 +2:27.9
86.4
 4.91
11.#26flagflag Falcón Emma
- Peñate Rogelio
icon
Citroën DS3 R3T Max [3568 JPT]
RMC Motorsport
2
2:28:43.2
+17:38.5
 +7.7
86.3
 4.95
12.#34flagflag Rodríguez Bugarín Roberto
- Rodríguez Bugarín Alba
icon
Škoda Fabia R2 [P 5773 BCT]
ACSM Rallye Team
3
2:29:55.6
+18:50.9
 +1:12.4
85.6
 5.29
13.#35flagflag Bello Martin
- Bello Alberto
icon
Citroën C2 GT [3357 FHF]
Senra Sport
2
2:30:56.3
+19:51.6
 +1:00.7
85.0
 5.57
14.#42flagflag Cortés David
- Soto Rubén
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1370 HGP]
Escudería Ourense
4
2:31:10.9
+20:06.2
 +14.6
84.9
 5.64
15.#32flagflag Sandamil Cabana Manuel
- Varela Villamor Adrián
icon
Peugeot 208 R2
Escudería A Pontenova
3
2:31:51.3
+20:46.6
 +40.4
84.5
 5.83
16.#49flagflag Monarri Alberto
- Rozada Borja
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1168 HGP]
Tineo Auto Club
4
2:32:02.5
+20:57.8
 +11.2
84.4
 5.88
17.#41flagflag Mañá Juan Manuel
- Rosell Enric
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1379 HGP]
Rasante Sport
4
2:32:14.8
+21:10.1
 +12.3
84.3
 5.94
18.#22flagflag Pérez José Javier
- Espino Alberto
icon
Renault Clio RS R3T [S 9558 BRZ]
C.A. Mediterráneo Alicante
2
2:33:45.8
+22:41.1
 +1:31.0
83.5
 6.36
19.#40flagflag Tamés Alfredo
- Suárez Ramón
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1329 HGP]
Escudería GES
4
2:34:01.5
+22:56.8
 +15.7
83.3
 6.44
20.#43flagflag Rico José Fernando
- Álvarez Katherine
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1403 HGP]
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
2:34:34.8
+23:30.1
 +33.3
83.0
 6.59
21.#44flagflag Canedo López Marcos
- Vilas Martínez Miguel Ángel
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1294 HGP]
J.Lista Competición
4
2:34:39.2
+23:34.5
 +4.4
83.0
 6.61
22.#52flagflag Freire Fernández Celso
- Barcia Pino José Luis
icon
BMW 323i E21
Escudería Barbadás
3
H
2:35:46.8
+24:42.1
 +1:07.6
82.4
 6.93
23.#48flagflag Félix Diego
- Fernández Adán Adrián
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1110 HGP]
Escudería Ourense
4
2:35:56.3
+24:51.6
 +9.5
82.3
 6.97
24.#31flagflag Aragonés Luis
- Rodriguez Julio
icon
Renault Twingo RS R2
Escudería Ourense
3
2:36:15.2
+25:10.5
 +18.9
82.2
 7.06
25.#39flagflag Vallín Esteban
- Odriozola Borja
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5
AMP Classic Team
4
2:36:34.2
+25:29.5
 +19.0
82.0
 7.15
26.#56flagflag Fernández Adán Marcos
- Carballo Víctor Manuel
icon
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI
Historic Motorsport
3
H
2:36:41.9
+25:37.2
 +7.7
81.9
 7.19
27.#90flagflag González Piñeiro Eugenio
- Claro Portas Noel
icon
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII [7976 FZF]
Escudería A. Ferrol
3
H
2:36:44.4
0:30
+25:39.7
 +2.5
81.9
 7.20
28.#16flagflag Seguí Alberto
- López Fernández Alejandro
icon
Citroën DS3 R5 [CW-975-KC]
Escudería Mallorca Competició
1
2:37:36.8
+26:32.1
 +52.4
81.4
 7.44
29.#87flagflag Vázquez Fernández Diego
- Jardón Alva
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Ourense
2
2:37:49.1
0:10
+26:44.4
 +12.3
81.3
 7.50
30.#47flagflag Rumbo Martínez Diego E.
- Cuiña Ríos Martín
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5
Escudería La Coruña
4
2:38:32.4
+27:27.7
 +43.3
81.0
 7.70
31.#51flagflag Gómez José Antonio
- Rivas Cerecedo Pedro
icon
Renault Clio R3 [7412 FDV]
Escudería Ourense
2
2:39:20.4
+28:15.7
 +48.0
80.6
 7.93
32.#45flagflag Andrade Salgueiro Javier
- González Calvo Cristóbal
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5
Escudería Surco
4
2:39:59.7
+28:55.0
 +39.3
80.2
 8.11
33.#53flagflag Pazó Figueiroa Pablo
- Vieitez Ferradáns José
icon
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI
Escudería A. Ferrol
3
H
2:40:55.6
+29:50.9
 +55.9
79.8
 8.37
34.#38flagflag Acitores Arturo
- González Rodríguez Rafael
icon
Seat León Cupra R
Escudería Automoto Soria
4
2:41:04.5
+29:59.8
 +8.9
79.7
 8.41
35.#63flagflag Prada Javier
- Rodríguez Triñanes Raquel
icon
Fiat Abarth Punto Evo
Escudería Ourense
4
2:41:15.5
+30:10.8
 +11.0
79.6
 8.46
36.#81flagflag Gallego Gómez Óscar
- Fente Gómez José Ángel
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk4
Escudería Lalín-Deza
2
2:41:38.5
+30:33.8
 +23.0
79.4
 8.57
37.#29flagflag Alonso Nogueira Carlos Iván
- Saa Fdez. Xiana
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX [1941 GBC]
Escudería Viduedo
1
2:41:45.6
+30:40.9
 +7.1
79.4
 8.60
38.#33flagflag Barredo Presa Iñaki
- Sánchez González Alba
icon
Ford Fiesta R2T
RMC Motorsport
3
2:42:10.3
+31:05.6
 +24.7
79.2
 8.72
39.#21flagflag Monteiro Aloísio
- Eiró Sancho
icon
Renault Clio RS R3T [S 1924 BCB]
2
2:42:21.9
+31:17.2
 +11.6
79.1
 8.77
40.#46flagflag Carrera Quintanilla José Luis
- Cancela Boga Sergio
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5
Escudería Turbo Competición
4
2:42:44.5
+31:39.8
 +22.6
78.9
 8.88
41.#89flagflag Jardón Crespo Alejandro
- Santamarina Berto
icon
BMW 2002 Ti
Escudería Surco
3
H
2:48:25.1
0:10
+37:20.4
 +5:40.6
76.2
 10.47
42.#83flagflag Alves Bello Clemente
- Suarez Garcia Jose Luis
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [9605 BHD]
Escudería Miño-Lugo
2
2:49:06.2
+38:01.5
 +41.1
75.9
 10.66
43.#98flagflag Nogueira Fernández Gonzalo
- Carballo Blanco Bran
icon
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI
Historic Motorsport
3
H
2:49:22.5
1:00
+38:17.8
 +16.3
75.8
 10.74
44.#50flagflag Moll Hernández Juan José
- Barreiro García Rubén
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5
Escudería Mollerussa
4
2:50:00.2
+38:55.5
 +37.7
75.5
 10.92
45.#69flagflag Castro Maroño Juan Carlos
- Vázquez Barrán José Antonio
icon
Dacia Sandero [4202 HPB]
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
2:50:38.4
+39:33.7
 +38.2
75.2
 11.10
46.#68flagflag Paniceres Fuentes Ángel
- Álvarez Francisco Javier
icon
Dacia Sandero
AMP Classic Team
4
2:52:17.5
+41:12.8
 +1:39.1
74.5
 11.56
47.#94flagflag Veiras Antonio
- Leiro Roberto
icon
Honda Civic Type-R
Escudería La Coruña
4
2:52:49.1
+41:44.4
 +31.6
74.3
 11.71
48.#70flagflag Santoveña Jorge
- Vela Ángel Luis
icon
Dacia Sandero
Escudería Villa de Llanes
4
2:56:25.2
+45:20.5
 +3:36.1
72.8
 12.72
49.#60flagflag Randulfe Dacosta Ruben
- Novoa Vázquez Veronica
icon
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V
Escudería Barbadás
3
H
2:56:44.2
0:10
+45:39.5
 +19.0
72.6
 12.80
50.#100flagflag Calvar Gonzalez José
- Costas Rodríguez Eva
icon
Seat Marbella GL [5979 JBP]
Escudería A. Ferrol
3
H
2:57:21.8
+46:17.1
 +37.6
72.4
 12.98
51.#72flagflag Reyes Hernández Manuel
- Espinar María del Mar
icon
Dacia Sandero
Motor Club Almendralejo
4
2:59:54.0
+48:49.3
 +2:32.2
71.4
 13.69
52.#71flagflag Huete José Antonio
- Rellán López Iván
icon
Dacia Sandero [9465 JFG]
4
3:02:09.0
+51:04.3
 +2:15.0
70.5
 14.32
53.#76flagflag Frade José
- Fierro Cristian
icon
Dacia Sandero
Escudería Ourense
4
3:02:28.9
+51:24.2
 +19.9
70.3
 14.42
54.#101flagflag Martínez García Tania
- Alen Rodríguez Alba
icon
Ford Fiesta R2 [9783 GYK]
Team Repauto
3
3:04:19.4
0:10
+53:14.7
 +1:50.5
69.6
 14.93
55.#74flagflag Carballo Enríquez Daniel
- Rodríguez Fernández Juan Francisco
icon
Dacia Sandero [1974 HVC]
Escudería Luintra
4
3:06:02.1
+54:57.4
 +1:42.7
69.0
 15.41
56.#85flagflag Freire Guede Luis
- Rodriguez González Rosendo
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Barbadás
2
3:11:58.8
1:00
+1:00:54.1
 +5:56.7
66.9
 17.08

Retirements

40 (40 on list)
SS1#5flagflag Vinyes Joan
- Mercader Jordi
icon
Suzuki Swift R+
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
1
Shakedown accident
SS1#6flagflag García Ramos Cristóbal
- Pérez Orellana Antonio
icon
Ford Fiesta R5 [7970 JDP]
RMC Motorsport
1
Retired
SS9#9flagflag Suárez José Antonio
- Carrera Estévez Cándido
icon
Peugeot 208 T16 [DP-613-CH]
Saintéloc Junior Team
1
Accident
SS8#10flagflag Vallejo Sergio
- Vallejo Diego
icon
Citroën DS3 R5 [EE-223-CL]
Escudería Ourense
1
Mechanical
SS4#17flagflag Martínez Cazorla Julio
- Brion Ricardo Javier
icon
Porsche 996 GT3 [6371 JNX]
1
Retired
SS3#18flagflag López Pacheco Francisco Antonio
- Codemo Jérôme
icon
Ford Fiesta R5 [PX66 HVT]
1
Retired
SS10#19flagflag Cima Artime Fran
- Sanjuan De Eusebio Diego
icon
Renault Clio RS R3T
RMC Motorsport
2
Retired
SS4#20flagflag Bouza Díaz Javier
- Bouza Lage Iván
icon
Renault Clio RS R3T [S 6135 BBZ]
Escudería A. Ferrol
2
Retired
SS1#23flagflag Blach Jr. Roberto
- Bonilla Ariday
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [1111 JZH]
Escudería La Coruña
3
Accident
SS4#30flagflag Macías Félix
- Álvarez Figueroa Mónica
icon
Subaru Impreza STi N15 [1353 JJM]
Team Repauto
1
Retired
SS4#36flagflag Pérez Abeijon Álvaro
- Mirón Carnés Brais
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [P 9087 BCT]
Escudería Berberecho
3
Retired
SS3#37flagflag Castro Lois Jaime
- Figueiras Lago José Antonio
icon
Renault Clio R3
Leiro Desguaces
2
Mechanical
SS2#54flagflag López Ruiz-Ruano Javier
- Gómez González Adriana
icon
Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII [7261 HMD]
Historic Motorsport
3
H
Mechanical
SS3#55flagflag Rodríguez González José Manuel
- López Cid Iago
icon
Fiat Abarth Punto Evo
Escudería Barbadás
4
Retired
SS3#57flagflag Chaudarcas Javier
- Bouzas M. Alejandro
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Escudería Ourense
1
Retired
SS3#58flagflag Costoya Juan Ricardo
- Soto Antonio
icon
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4
Escudería Siroco Narón
3
H
Retired
SS6#59flagflag Marabú
- Domínguez Lorenzo Justino
icon
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
Escudería Barbadás
3
H
Retired
SS1#61flagflag Alonso Domínguez Benito
- Mariño Granja Gonzalo
icon
Nissan 350 Z
Escudería Ourense
1
Mechanical
SS1#62flagflag Raña Fuentes Iván
- González Tomé Mario
icon
Ford Fiesta R2T
RMC Motorsport
3
Mechanical
SS4#64flagflag Marquez Óscar
- Quintana Fernández Ian B.
icon
Renault Clio R3
Escudería Ourense
2
Mechanical
SS4#65flagflag Fraguas Fernandez Alberto
- Conde Peixoto Elodie
icon
Ford Escort RS 2000
Escudería Barbadás
3
H
Retired
SS4#66flagflag Reyes González José Maria
- Mendaza Ormaza Xabier
icon
Dacia Sandero [4292 HRC]
Tineo Auto Club
4
Retired
SS1#67flagflag Pérez Fojón Antón
- Cuni
icon
Dacia Sandero
PTC Escuela
4
Accident
SS2#75flagflag Frade Rafael
- Vázquez Ana
icon
Dacia Sandero
Escudería Ourense
4
Retired
SS1#77flagflag Cid Prado Yon
- Rodríguez Carnero Belén
icon
Renault Clio 16S
Historic Motorsport
3
Mechanical
SS3#78flagflag Fernández Marco Antonio
- Hermida Dominguez Ana
icon
BMW 323i E30
Escudería Barbadás
3
H
Mechanical
SS2#79flagflag Alvarez Gonzalez Miguel
- Dominguez Lorenzo Iván
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
T. Martinez Racing
2
Retired
SS1#80flagflag Victorino Cid Juan Manuel
- Lovelle Soto Francisco José
icon
Citroën C2 GT
Escudería Luintra
2
Mechanical
SS10#82flagflag Fernández Ferreiro Óscar
- Rodríguez Quiroga Diego
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5
Escudería A Pontenova
4
Accident
SS3#84flagflag García Eiriz Alfonso
- López Blanco Jesús
icon
Ford Fiesta ST
AGE Motorsport
2
Accident
SS7#86flagflag Rasilla José Joaquín
- Rasilla Corral Borja
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Miño-Lugo
2
Mechanical
SS6#88flagflag Fernandez Fidalgo Oscar
- Taboada Rodriguez Adrian
icon
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII
Historic Motorsport
3
H
Mechanical
SS10#91flagflag Furelos Iglesias José Ramón
- Furelos Midon Agustin
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Rois Perepe Sport
2
Retired
SS10#92flagflag Martinez Casas Pablo
- Blanco Basalo Diego
icon
Peugeot 106 XSI
Escudería Ourense
3
Retired
SS1#93flagflag Sampil Jaime
- Prol Prieto Roberto
icon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
Escudería Ourense
3
H
Mechanical
SS4#95flagflag Baqueiro Gabián José Manuel
- Díaz Otero Marcos
icon
Ford Escort RS 2000
Congostra Team Sanxenxo
3
H
Retired
SS1#96flagflag Fraguas Fernández Manuel M.
- Vázquez Castro Diego
icon
Porsche 944 Turbo
Escudería Barbadás
3
H
Mechanical
SS7#97flagflag Fraguas Fernández Alejandro
- Iglesias Reboredo Sergio
icon
Citroën C2 GT [5456 CSF]
Escudería Barbadás
2
Mechanical
SS2#99flagflag Paz Vilarchao Eduardo
- Pérez Pérez Adrián
icon
Citroën AX Sport
Historic Motorsport
3
H
Mechanical
SS8#102flagflag Fernández Garrido Alfonso
- Sierra Osorio Gaspar
icon
Peugeot 309 GTI 16 [CC-9783-G]
Escudería Centollo
3
H
Retired
Added by:Miguel Valle [23. 7. 2017]
-->