lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

Season 2017

flag Spain
Kobe Motor Cup (E) 2017
flag
10. 3. – 11. 3. 2017, Lorca • entries/finish - 79/42 • gravel 109,22 km • Other years
1.flagSuárez José Antonio - Carrera CándidoiconPeugeot 208 N5RMC Motorsport1:18:38.5
2.flagBasols Aguilera Josep - Amigò Colón XaviericonCitroën DS3 R5Moto Club Igualada1:19:32.2
3.flagdel Cid Valiente Jorge - Odriozola Sagarna NereaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Urraki1:20:45.4
1.flagGuerra Rodríguez Kevin - Sosa Ojeda DanieliconToyota AygoC.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport1:34:24.4
2.flagAvella Benjamin - Alemán AgustíniconToyota AygoEscudería Maspalomas1:35:27.5
3.flagGrasa Royo Víctor - Cerezo Martín SergioiconToyota AygoCoviar Rally Raid1:35:28.1
flag
7. 4. – 8. 4. 2017 • entries/finish - 113/48 • gravel 109,82 km • Other years
1.flagVillanueva Alexander - Sánchez ÓscariconCitroën DS3 R51:07:13.9
2.flagSuárez José Antonio - Carrera CándidoiconPeugeot 208 N5RMC Motorsport1:08:26.4
3.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - Liso RebecaiconFord Fiesta R5RMC Motorsport1:08:31.7
1.flagFuertes Iván - Camps Trabal LauraiconToyota AygoA.D. Deyscom Sport1:23:10.4
2.flagCornet Vila Ramón - Noguer Sánchez DaniiconToyota AygoRACC Motorsport1:23:50.3
3.flagOtero Montero Antonio - Vázquez Castro DiegoiconToyota AygoEscudería La Coruña1:24:37.1
flag
27. 5. – 28. 5. 2017 • entries/finish - 78/49 • gravel 111,70 km • Other years
1.flagSuárez José Antonio - Carrera CándidoiconPeugeot 208 N5RMC Motorsport1:15:06.8
2.flagdel Cid Valiente Jorge - Odriozola Sagarna NereaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Urraki1:16:55.6
3.flagVidal Amador - Santas López RubéniconVolkswagen Polo N1PTC Escuela1:17:22.5
1.flagCornet Vila Ramón - Noguer Sánchez DaniiconToyota AygoRACC Motorsport1:35:54.1
2.flagFuertes Iván - Camps Trabal LauraiconToyota AygoA.D. Deyscom Sport1:36:01.1
3.flagOtero Montero Antonio - Vázquez Castro DiegoiconToyota AygoEscudería La Coruña1:37:33.0
Regional crews not run stage 6
flag
1. 9. – 2. 9. 2017 • entries/finish - 100/50 • gravel 116,34 km - (cancelled 11,00 km) • Other years
1.flagPons Xevi - del Barrio CarlosiconPeugeot 208 T16Biela Club Manresa1:19:49.0
2.flagSuárez José Antonio - Carrera CándidoiconPeugeot 208 N5RMC Motorsport1:20:26.3
3.flagVillanueva Alexander - Sánchez ÓscariconCitroën DS3 R51:21:24.9
1.flagFuertes Iván - Camps Trabal LauraiconToyota AygoA.D. Deyscom Sport1:40:53.1
2.flagAcosta Acosta Antonio - Mújica Eugenio YerayiconToyota AygoCopi Sport1:41:09.4
3.flagOtero Montero Antonio - Vázquez Castro DiegoiconToyota AygoEscudería La Coruña1:41:30.3
flag
13. 10. – 14. 10. 2017 • entries/finish - 55/44 • gravel 79,32 km - (cancelled 32,33 km) • Other years
1.flagSuárez José Antonio - Carrera CándidoiconPeugeot 208 N5RMC Motorsport34:14.4
2.flagEizmendi Gorka - Sanjuan de Eusebio DiegoiconFord Fiesta R5Escudería Lagun Artea35:50.6
3.flagdel Cid Valiente Jorge - Odriozola Sagarna NereaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Urraki36:08.0
1.flagCornet Vila Ramón - Noguer Sánchez DaniiconToyota AygoRACC Motorsport40:33.1
2.flagGuerra Rodríguez Kevin - Sosa Ojeda DanieliconToyota AygoC.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport40:55.8
3.flagMulero Mateo José Carlos - Salvo El Hage LauraiconToyota AygoAutomóvil Club de Lorca41:29.3
flag
18. 11. – 19. 11. 2017 • entries/finish - 56/41 • gravel 98,04 km • Other years
1.flagdel Cid Valiente Jorge - Odriozola Sagarna NereaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Urraki1:00:11.1
2.flagVillanueva Williams - Aguado BorjaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:01:22.1
3.flagLlarena Efrén - Fernández SaraiconPeugeot 208 R2Escudería Éibar1:01:22.6
1.flagCornet Vila Ramón - Noguer Sánchez DaniiconToyota AygoRACC Motorsport1:09:30.0
2.flagGuerra Rodríguez Kevin - Sosa Ojeda DanieliconToyota AygoC.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport1:11:18.5
3.flagFuertes Iván - Camps Trabal LauraiconToyota AygoA.D. Deyscom Sport1:11:30.8
Standings - drivers
flagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagFuertes IvánR39
[1.]
30
[2.]
35
[1.]
25
[4.]
27
[3.]
156
2.flagCornet Vila RamónR30
[2.]
39
[1.]
4
R
39
[1.]
39
[1.]
151
3.flagOtero Montero Antonio21
[6.]
27
[3.]
27
[3.]
27
[3.]
23
[5.]

[13.]
125
4.flagMontes Iglesias Francisco25
[4.]
25
[4.]
25
[4.]
R19
[7.]
23
[6.]
117
5.flagAcosta Acosta Antonio15
[9.]
19
[7.]
21
[6.]
30
[2.]
17
[8.]
19
[8.]
106
6.flagVela Rivera Álvaro19
[7.]
R17
[8.]
23
[5.]
21
[6.]
25
[5.]
105
7.flagGuerra Rodríguez Kevin37
[1.]
RRR30
[2.]
30
[2.]
97
8.flagHernández Mejías Pedro Manuel6
[15.]
11
[11.]
13
[10.]
21
[6.]
15
[9.]
21
[7.]
81
9.flagGarcía Lubat Felipe11
[11.]
9
[12.]
8
[13.]
19
[7.]
13
[10.]
17
[9.]
69
10.flagMulero Mateo José Carlos-15
[9.]
23
[5.]
R27
[3.]
R65
11.flagMarichal García Antonio8
[13.]
21
[6.]
19
[7.]
--15
[10.]
63
12.flagHernández Personal Sergio23
[5.]
R-17
[8.]
9
[12.]
13
[11.]
62
13.flagFernández Merayo Alberto17
[8.]
13
[10.]
R11
[11.]
11
[11.]
9
[14.]
61
14.flagAvella Benjamin30
[2.]
R-25
[4.]
R
[4.]
55
15.flagEncinas Alarza JavierR8
[13.]
R15
[9.]
8
[13.]
11
[12.]
42
16.flagCamacho Pellón Angélica9
[12.]
R9
[12.]
R7
[14.]
7
[16.]
32
×flagFernández García CarlosR23
[5.]
15
[9.]
---38
×flagVela Rivera Alejandro13
[10.]
17
[8.]
----30
×flagGrasa Royo Víctor29
[3.]
R----29
×flagCharlyR7
[14.]
11
[11.]
---18
×flagAlonso Mariano--R13
[10.]
--13
×flagAlonso Savarino Gabriel7
[14.]
----7
[15.]
14
Standings progress
Stats
Stage wins progress