lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

Season 2017

flag Bulgaria

Bulgaria 2017

19. 5. – 21. 5. 2017, Varna • entries/finish - 43/32 • asphalt 151,50 km • Other years
1.flagAvci Yağiz - Gücenmez BahadiriconPeugeot 208 T16Neo Motorspor1:24:27.2
2.flagCukurova Burak - Bostanci VedaticonŠkoda Fabia R5BC Vision Motorsport1:25:45.6
3.flagIsaev Ignat - Iliev MileniconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxMegasport1:27:47.4
1.flagIsaev Ignat - Iliev MileniconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxMegasport1:27:47.4
2.flagStratiev Tihomir - Popov ZdravkoiconPeugeot 208 R2Marina Motorsport1:29:34.0
3.flagAngelov Miroslav - Sivov NedialkoiconPeugeot 208 R2Megasport1:29:52.1
30. 6. – 2. 7. 2017, Çanakkale • entries/finish - 47/34 • asphalt 154,30 km • Other years
1.flagAvci Yağiz - Gücenmez BahadiriconPeugeot 208 T16Neo Motorspor1:15:16.2
2.flagCukurova Burak - Bostanci VedaticonŠkoda Fabia R5BC Vision Motorsport1:16:43.3
3.flagSoylu Uğur - Dinçer ArasiconŠkoda Fabia R5BC Vision Motorsport1:16:51.7
1.flagStaykov Plamen - "Davidone"iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXStaykov Racing1:18:08.8
2.flagSimeonov Simeon - Yordanov YordaniconHyundai i20 CoupeHyundai Racing Trophy1:33:21.2
3.flagStanchovski Denis - Karchev MladeniconHyundai i20 CoupeHyundai Racing Trophy1:36:48.3
Historic cars did not run in SS1
14. 7. – 16. 7. 2017, Tvardica • entries/finish - 24/16 • asphalt 125,05 km • Other years
1.flagStratiev Tihomir - Borisov DobriniconPeugeot 208 R2Marina Motorsport1:21:41.3
2.flagAngelov Miroslav - Sivov NedialkoiconPeugeot 208 R2Megaport1:22:04.8
3.flagGrigorov Grigor - Milenkov DanieliconPeugeot 208 R2Grigorov Racing Team1:22:32.1
1.flagStratiev Tihomir - Borisov DobriniconPeugeot 208 R2Marina Motorsport1:21:41.3
2.flagAngelov Miroslav - Sivov NedialkoiconPeugeot 208 R2Megaport1:22:04.8
3.flagGrigorov Grigor - Milenkov DanieliconPeugeot 208 R2Grigorov Racing Team1:22:32.1
1. 9. – 3. 9. 2017, Sliven • entries/finish - 33/24 • asphalt 177,45 km • Other years
1.flagStaykov Plamen - "Davidone"iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXStaykov Racing Georgia1:38:46.2
2.flagAvcioglu Orhan - Korkmaz BurciniconFord Fiesta R5Toksport WRT1:39:23.5
3.flagGirtofan Dan - Mârza TudoriconŠkoda Fabia R5Prorally Team Brasov1:39:38.6
1.flagStaykov Plamen - "Davidone"iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXStaykov Racing Georgia1:38:46.2
2.flagGrigorov Grigor - Milenkov DanieliconPeugeot 208 R2Grigorov Racing Team1:46:35.9
3.flagKoev Martin - Bozukov DimoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXHyundai Racing Trophy1:46:35.9
7. 10. – 8. 10. 2017, Shumen • entries/finish - 24/21 • asphalt 80,90 km • Other years
1.flagVasilev Georgi - Dobrev StefaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDianel Racing54:51.0
2.flagStratiev Tihomir - Borisov DobriniconPeugeot 208 R2Marina Motorsport57:29.1
3.flagIsaev Ignat - Dimitrov TeodosiiconCitroën DS3 R1Megaport57:34.6
1.flagVasilev Georgi - Dobrev StefaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDianel Racing54:51.0
2.flagStratiev Tihomir - Borisov DobriniconPeugeot 208 R2Marina Motorsport57:29.1
3.flagIsaev Ignat - Dimitrov TeodosiiconCitroën DS3 R1Megaport57:34.6

Standings - drivers

flagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagStratiev Tihomir44,8
(2.)
- 54,6
(1.)
40
(5.)
38
(2.)
177,4
2.flagGrigorov Grigor25,8
(5.)
- 35
(3.)
60,8
(2.)
R 121,6
3.flagTitov Anton - - 25,2
(4.)
49,6
(4.)
23
(5.)
97,8
4.flagIsaev Ignat62,4
(1.)
- - - 31
(3.)
93,4
5.flagAtanasov Hristo19,2
(8.)
- 14
(6.)
32
(8.)
18
(7.)
83,2
6.flagAngelov Miroslav40
(3.)
- 42
(2.)
R - 82
7.flagSimeonov Simeon12,8
(9.)
19,5
(2.)
1,4
(10.)
20,8
(9.)
10
(8.)
64,5
8.flagVladimirov Stanislav40
(4.)
- 5,6
R
R - 45,6
9.flagStanchovski Denis3,2
(12.)
15
(3.)
1,4
(15.)
12,8
(11.)
8
(10.)
40,4
10.flagJeliazkov Stefan - - 5,6
(8.)
R 20
(6.)
25,6
11.flagGerdjikov Ognyan - - 22,4
(5.)
- - 22,4
12.flagStratieva Ekaterina - - - 19,2
(10.)
- 19,2
13.flagDenev Emil R - 9,8
(7.)
R 6
(11.)
15,8
14.flagGarkova Victoria
(14.)
12,5
(4.)

(14.)

(17.)

(15.)
12,5
15.flagCandan Toprak - 10
(5.)
- - - 10
16.flagBakalov Petar - - - 8
(13.)
- 8
17.flagKoev Martin6,4
(10.)
- -
(3.)
- 6,4
18.flagKortelov Nikolay
(15.)
-
(13.)
3,2
(14.)
R 3,2
19.flagKolev Svetozar - - - 3,2
(18.)
- 3,2
20.flagGerov Hristo - - 2,8
(9.)
- - 2,8
21.flagHristozov Petar - - - - 2
(12.)
2
22.flagBurkay Eren - - - 1,6
(15.)
- 1,6
23.flagStoyanova Diana1,6
(13.)
- R - - 1,6
24.flagGeorgiev Roman - - - - 1
(13.)
1

Standings progress

Stats

Stage wins progress