lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Season 2017

flag Spain

Cantabria Rallysprint 2017

18. 3. 2017 • entries/finish - 10/6 • asphalt 65,10 km • Other years
1.flagPereda Francisco Javier - González Román EnriqueiconPeugeot 207 RCOjeda Sport42:29.1
2.flagFernández González Pablo - Gutiérrez González ÁlvaroiconRenault Clio SportEscudería Cóbreces43:33.3
3.flagGómez Noriega Ricardo - Gómez Torre RaúliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEvolucion-A43:35.2
1.flagFernández González Pablo - Gutiérrez González ÁlvaroiconRenault Clio SportEscudería Cóbreces26:43.2
2.flagGarcía Martínez Iván - Caso IreneiconPeugeot 206 XSCristian L.H. Tribus27:58.5
3.flagGutiérrez Sainz David - Diego ManueliconBMW 328 Ti E36MC Toranzo Sport33:17.6
Rallysprint crews only run 2 stages
6. 5. 2017 • entries/finish - 60/51 • asphalt 26,00 km • Other years
1.flagPeña Diego Daniel - Pérez Edilla RaúliconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxGrupo Autogomas18:55.7
2.flagBlanco Rubén Iván - Martínez Rosa AnaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXC.D.E. La Faya Sport19:20.1
3.flagMúgica Sem - Múgica Carravilla PalomaiconLancia Delta IntegraleRibamontán al Mar Motor19:22.3
1.flagPeña Diego Daniel - Pérez Edilla RaúliconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxGrupo Autogomas18:55.7
2.flagBlanco Rubén Iván - Martínez Rosa AnaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXC.D.E. La Faya Sport19:20.1
3.flagMúgica Sem - Múgica Carravilla PalomaiconLancia Delta IntegraleRibamontán al Mar Motor19:22.3
20. 5. 2017 • entries/finish - 48/37 • asphalt 28,24 km • Other years
1.flagDiego Marcos B. - Bartolomé Ríos IvániconBMW Compact F2000Escudería Turbo Competición18:35.1
2.flagMora José Manuel - Bajo IvániconPeugeot 205 RallyeEscudería Moscona18:36.7
3.flagMartínez González Daniel - Soto JaviericonCitroën DS3 R3T MaxGrupo Autogomas18:56.7
1.flagDiego Marcos B. - Bartolomé Ríos IvániconBMW Compact F2000Escudería Turbo Competición18:35.1
2.flagMora José Manuel - Bajo IvániconPeugeot 205 RallyeEscudería Moscona18:36.7
3.flagMartínez González Daniel - Soto JaviericonCitroën DS3 R3T MaxGrupo Autogomas18:56.7
17. 6. 2017 • entries/finish - 47/37 • asphalt 26,10 km • Other years
1.flagDiego Marcos B. - Bartolomé Ríos IvániconBMW Compact F2000Escudería Turbo Competición16:28.4
2.flagPuertas Pablo Jesús - Bajo IvániconBMW M3 E36Escudería Villa de Llanes16:47.5
3.flagFernández González Pablo - Gutiérrez González ÁlvaroiconRenault Clio SportEscudería Cóbreces17:10.4
1.flagDiego Marcos B. - Bartolomé Ríos IvániconBMW Compact F2000Escudería Turbo Competición16:28.4
2.flagPuertas Pablo Jesús - Bajo IvániconBMW M3 E36Escudería Villa de Llanes16:47.5
3.flagFernández González Pablo - Gutiérrez González ÁlvaroiconRenault Clio SportEscudería Cóbreces17:10.4
1. 7. 2017 • entries/finish - 52/37 • asphalt 32,40 km • Other years
1.flagMartínez Carracedo Javier - Vázquez Barrán José AntonioiconRenault 5 GT TurboCarracedo Competicion22:31.9
2.flagGoiriena Eneko - Peña Salvador AlainiconBMW M3 E36Durangalde Racing22:41.4
3.flagMuñoz Iván - Madariaga HodeiiconRenault Clio SportGernika Racing22:50.3
1.flagMartínez Carracedo Javier - Vázquez Barrán José AntonioiconRenault 5 GT TurboCarracedo Competicion22:31.9
2.flagGoiriena Eneko - Peña Salvador AlainiconBMW M3 E36Durangalde Racing22:41.4
3.flagMuñoz Iván - Madariaga HodeiiconRenault Clio SportGernika Racing22:50.3
23. 9. 2017 • entries/finish - 51/33 • asphalt 26,40 km • Other years
1.flagDiego Marcos B. - Bartolomé Ríos IvániconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Turbo Competición17:30.1
2.flagPuertas Pablo Jesús - de Dios JuliániconBMW M3 E36Escudería Villa de Llanes18:06.1
3.flagFernández González Pablo - Gutiérrez González ÁlvaroiconRenault Clio SportEscudería Cóbreces18:18.1
1.flagDiego Marcos B. - Bartolomé Ríos IvániconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Turbo Competición17:30.1
2.flagPuertas Pablo Jesús - de Dios JuliániconBMW M3 E36Escudería Villa de Llanes18:06.1
3.flagFernández González Pablo - Gutiérrez González ÁlvaroiconRenault Clio SportEscudería Cóbreces18:18.1
11. 11. 2017 • entries/finish - 38/28 • asphalt 34,00 km • Other years
1.flagDiego Marcos B. - Bartolomé Ríos IvániconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Turbo Competición22:37.6
2.flagMora José Manuel - Bajo IvániconPeugeot 205 RallyeEscudería Moscona23:26.2
3.flagFernández González Pablo - Gutiérrez González ÁlvaroiconRenault Clio SportEscudería Cóbreces23:26.8
1.flagDiego Marcos B. - Bartolomé Ríos IvániconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Turbo Competición22:37.6
2.flagMora José Manuel - Bajo IvániconPeugeot 205 RallyeEscudería Moscona23:26.2
3.flagFernández González Pablo - Gutiérrez González ÁlvaroiconRenault Clio SportEscudería Cóbreces23:26.8
9. 12. 2017 • entries/finish - 30/18 • asphalt 28,56 km • Other years
1.flagAlustiza Iñigo - Izaguirre Urdangarín MaialeniconPeugeot 208 R2Durangalde Racing23:34.4
2.flagGil Guillermo - Uribarrena ÍkericonPeugeot 205 GTIKenako Trapaga23:41.9
3.flagGayoso Joseba - Fernández DiegoiconPeugeot 206 N1C.D.E. La Faya Sport24:18.4
1.flagAlustiza Iñigo - Izaguirre Urdangarín MaialeniconPeugeot 208 R2Durangalde Racing23:34.4
2.flagGil Guillermo - Uribarrena ÍkericonPeugeot 205 GTIKenako Trapaga23:41.9
3.flagGayoso Joseba - Fernández DiegoiconPeugeot 206 N1C.D.E. La Faya Sport24:18.4

Standings - drivers

flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagDiego Marcos B. - 10
(5.)
20
(1.)
20
(1.)
12
(7.)
20
(1.)
20
(1.)
- 102
2.flagFernández González Pablo20
(1.)
12
(4.)
12
(4.)
15
(3.)
15
(6.)
15
(3.)
15
(3.)
- 92
3.flagGutiérrez Sainz David12
(3.)
3
(11.)
- - 1
(16.)
12
(4.)
12
(4.)
- 40
4.flagGarcía Martínez Iván15
(2.)
4
(9.)
10
(6.)
- - 10
(5.)
- - 39
5.flagGayoso Joseba - - - - - 6
(8.)
10
(5.)
20
(3.)
36
6.flagCabo Jonathan - 6
(8.)
- R 20
(5.)
- R - 26
7.flagPérez Tomé Kike - - - 6
(9.)
8
(9.)
8
(7.)
- - 22
8.flagCuesta Otero Sergio - 1
(15.)
- 10
(7.)
10
(8.)
- R - 21
9.flagSetién Centeno Aingeru - R - 3
(11.)
- R 2
(11.)
12
(9.)
17
10.flagMazón Miguel - R - 8
(8.)
2
(13.)
- 1
(13.)
- 11
11.flagFernández Díaz David - - 4
(9.)
- 3
(12.)
- 3
(10.)
- 10
12.flagRivero Vega Ángel - 1
(13.)
- 2
(12.)
1
(14.)
4
(9.)
- - 8
13.flagRevuelta Primo Javier -
(27.)
1
(16.)
- - 3
(10.)
R - 4
14.flagMartínez Bardera Ramón - 1
(20.)
1
(19.)
1
(13.)
1
(19.)
- - - 4
15.flagGutiérrez Raúl -
(29.)

(20.)
1
(16.)

(20.)
1
(17.)
1
(14.)
- 3
16.flagOrtiz Alejandro -
(35.)
1
(17.)
1
(17.)
- - R - 2
17.flagCobo Peláez Jonathan - - -
(27.)
1
(17.)
R 1
(17.)
- 2
18.flagOrtiz González Diego - -
(24.)
- -
(21.)
1
(12.)
- 1
19.flagGutiérrez Jesús -
(38.)
- 1
(18.)
R - - - 1
20.flagSamperio José Luis - 1
(21.)
R -
(37.)
- - - 1
21.flagGarcía Guerra Ramiro - R
(27.)
- -
(20.)
1
(16.)
- 1
22.flagEzquerra López Santiago - 1
(22.)
-
(19.)
- R - - 1

Standings progress

Stats

Stage wins progress