lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

Season 2017

flag Russia

Russia 2017

19. 1. – 21. 1. 2017, Lakhdenpokhja • entries/finish - 43/30 • snow - ice 140,10 km • Other years
1.flagTravnikov Stanislav - Lukyanuk AlexeyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XProspeed - Uralasbest1:06:53.9
2.flagUspenskiy Sergey - Danilova MarinaiconSubaru WRX STIUspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:07:05.5
3.flagToporov Oleg - Mukhina PolinaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII1:07:35.6
1.flagTravnikov Stanislav - Lukyanuk AlexeyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XProspeed - Uralasbest1:06:53.9
2.flagUspenskiy Sergey - Danilova MarinaiconSubaru WRX STIUspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:07:05.5
3.flagToporov Oleg - Mukhina PolinaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII1:07:35.6
17. 2. – 19. 2. 2017 • entries/finish - 35/28 • snow - ice 127,63 km - (cancelled 14,08 km) • Other years
1.flagUspenskiy Sergey - Danilova MarinaiconSubaru WRX STIUspenskiy Rally Tecnica59:06.4
2.flagTravnikov Stanislav - Lukyanuk AlexeyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXProspeed - Uralasbest1:00:30.7
3.flagBulantsev Igor - Gendelman MikhailiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXProspeed - Uralasbest1:00:44.2
1.flagUspenskiy Sergey - Danilova MarinaiconSubaru WRX STIUspenskiy Rally Tecnica59:06.4
2.flagTravnikov Stanislav - Lukyanuk AlexeyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXProspeed - Uralasbest1:00:30.7
3.flagBulantsev Igor - Gendelman MikhailiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXProspeed - Uralasbest1:00:44.2
18. 5. – 20. 5. 2017, Pskov • entries/finish - 39/22 • gravel 120,43 km - (cancelled 9,39 km) • Other years
1.flagBulantsev Igor - Gendelman MikhailiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XProspeed - Uralasbest50:53.4
2.flagOsipov Alexandr - Andreev AlexandriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX50:57.7
3.flagShcherbakov Pavel - Goryunov AlexeyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMR-Motorsport51:01.4
1.flagBulantsev Igor - Gendelman MikhailiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XProspeed - Uralasbest50:53.4
2.flagOsipov Alexandr - Andreev AlexandriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX50:57.7
3.flagShcherbakov Pavel - Goryunov AlexeyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMR-Motorsport51:01.4
10. 6. – 11. 6. 2017, Gukovo • entries/finish - 35/21 • gravel 120,50 km • Other years
1.flagUspenskiy Sergey - Danilova MarinaiconSubaru Impreza STi R4Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:15:09.2
2.flagTravnikov Stanislav - Bashmakov AlexeyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XProspeed - Uralasbest1:17:54.6
3.flagMakarov Vadim - Yakovchenko DmitriyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXProsport1:18:28.5
1.flagUspenskiy Sergey - Danilova MarinaiconSubaru Impreza STi R4Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:15:09.2
2.flagTravnikov Stanislav - Bashmakov AlexeyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XProspeed - Uralasbest1:17:54.6
3.flagMakarov Vadim - Yakovchenko DmitriyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXProsport1:18:28.5
29. 6. – 1. 7. 2017, Sortavala, Karelia • entries/finish - 42/30 • gravel 122,44 km • Other years
1.flagZhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXProsport55:20.9
2.flagTravnikov Stanislav - Bashmakov AlexeyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XProspeed - Uralasbest56:04.8
3.flagPopov Sergey - Galkevich AndreyiconFord Fiesta R5ASRT Rally Team56:15.1
1.flagTravnikov Stanislav - Bashmakov AlexeyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XProspeed - Uralasbest56:04.8
2.flagPopov Sergey - Galkevich AndreyiconFord Fiesta R5ASRT Rally Team56:15.1
3.flagVoronov Dmitriy - Danilovskiy AlexandericonLada VAZ 219258:03.9
4. 8. – 6. 8. 2017 • entries/finish - 12/9 • gravel 134,60 km • Other years
1.flagTravnikov Stanislav - Bashmakov AlexeyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XProspeed - Uralasbest1:15:24.9
2.flagUspenskiy Sergey - Danilova MarinaiconSubaru Impreza STi R4Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:16:13.5
3.flagKazakov Vladislav - Maximov IvaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXProsport1:19:52.5
1.flagTravnikov Stanislav - Bashmakov AlexeyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XProspeed - Uralasbest1:15:24.9
2.flagUspenskiy Sergey - Danilova MarinaiconSubaru Impreza STi R4Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:16:13.5
3.flagKazakov Vladislav - Maximov IvaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXProsport1:19:52.5

Standings - drivers

flagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagTravnikov Stanislav60
(1.)
48
(2.)
- 48
(2.)
60
(1.)
60
(1.)
228
2.flagUspenskiy Sergey48
(2.)
60
(1.)
- 60
(1.)
11
(15.)
48
(2.)
216
3.flagBulantsev Igor34
(4.)
40
(3.)
60
(1.)
R - - 134
4.flagKazakov Vladislav14
(12.)
17
(10.)
- 34
(4.)
34
(4.)
40
(3.)
125
5.flagVoronov Dmitriy19
(9.)
21
(8.)
27
(6.)
R 40
(3.)
- 107
6.flagMyachin Dmitriy17
(10.)

(26.)
24
(7.)
24
(7.)
27
(6.)
- 92
7.flagSemenov Alexey27
(6.)
27
(6.)
34
(4.)
- R - 88
8.flagGromov Denis R 7
(19.)
21
(8.)
30
(5.)

(16.)
34
(4.)
85
9.flagTerentyev Sergey10
(16.)
3
(23.)
R 21
(8.)
24
(7.)
27
(6.)
82
10.flagOsipov Alexandr30
(5.)
- 48
(2.)
R - - 78
11.flagPopov Sergey24
(7.)
- - - 48
(2.)
- 72
12.flagToporov Oleg40
(3.)
30
(5.)
- - - - 70
13.flagTurkin Petr13
(13.)
19
(9.)
- 27
(6.)
- - 59
14.flagShishkin Pavel11
(15.)
4
(22.)
15
(11.)
R R 19
(9.)
49
15.flagAlekseev Mikhail8
(18.)
12
(14.)
11
(15.)
- 17
(10.)
- 48
16.flagKovalenko Denis15
(11.)
- 30
(5.)
- R - 45
17.flagRostilov Denis - R R - 13
(13.)
30
(5.)
43
18.flagArshanskiy Yuriy12
(14.)
15
(11.)
14
(12.)
- R - 41
19.flagMakarov Vadim - R - 40
(3.)
- R 40
20.flagShcherbakov Pavel R - 40
(3.)
- R - 40
21.flagSukhovenko Evgeniy R 24
(7.)
R R 15
(11.)
- 39
22.flagLeontiev Viktor2
(24.)
1
(25.)
13
(13.)
- 19
(9.)
- 35
23.flagTregubov Grigoriy R 34
(4.)
R - - - 34
24.flagTufrin Pavel - - 12
(14.)
- 21
(8.)
- 33
25.flagLotvinov Ilya - - R - 30
(5.)
- 30
26.flagMescheryakov Vadim - - - - - 24
(7.)
24
27.flagGramoteev Dmitriy - - - - - 21
(8.)
21
28.flagPosadskiy Alexander21
(8.)
- - - - - 21
29.flagGolovkin Andrey9
(17.)
11
(15.)
- - - - 20
30.flagObraztsov Yuriy R - 19
(9.)
- R - 19
31.flagNovichkov Vladislav - - 10
(16.)
- 9
(17.)
- 19
32.flagNikonov Vyacheslav - - 17
(10.)
- R - 17
33.flagZykov Andrey4
(22.)
- - - 12
(14.)
- 16
34.flagChapaev Kirill R - 8
(18.)
- 8
(18.)
- 16
35.flagKondrashov Stepan R 14
(12.)
- - - - 14
36.flagBukhantsov Alexander - 5
(21.)
9
(17.)
- - - 14
37.flagMironov Mikhail R R - - 14
(12.)
- 14
38.flagTalerovskiy Dmitriy - 13
(13.)
- - - - 13
39.flagVetrin Leonid6
(20.)
6
(20.)
R - R - 12
40.flagBasmanov Alexandr - 10
(16.)
- - - - 10
41.flagTsukanov Igor - 9
(17.)
- - - - 9
42.flagZaytsev Aleksandr R 8
(18.)
R - - - 8
43.flagMuradian Artur7
(19.)
R - - - - 7
44.flagMironova Anastasia5
(21.)
2
(24.)
- - - - 7
45.flagLinitskiy Timur3
(23.)
- - - - - 3
46.flagDemyanchuk Stepan1
(25.)

(27.)
R - R - 1

Standings progress

Standings - codrivers

flagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagDanilova Marina48
(2.)
60
(1.)
- 60
(1.)
11
(15.)
48
(2.)
216
2.flagBashmakov Alexey - - - 48
(2.)
60
(1.)
60
(1.)
168
3.flagGendelman Mikhail34
(4.)
40
(3.)
60
(1.)
R - - 134
4.flagGorlanov Alexander17
(10.)

(26.)
24
(7.)
24
(7.)
27
(6.)
- 92
5.flagMaximov Ivan14
(12.)
17
(10.)
- 34
(4.)
- 40
(3.)
91
6.flagKolomiets Dmitriy27
(6.)
27
(6.)
34
(4.)
- R - 88
7.flagGerasimenko Sergey R 7
(19.)
21
(8.)
30
(5.)

(16.)
34
(4.)
85
8.flagBoykinya Sergey10
(16.)
3
(23.)
R 21
(8.)
24
(7.)
27
(6.)
82
9.flagAndreev Alexandr30
(5.)
- 48
(2.)
R - - 78
10.flagYakovchenko Dmitriy - R - 40
(3.)
34
(4.)
R 74
11.flagGalkevich Andrey24
(7.)
- - - 48
(2.)
- 72
12.flagMukhina Polina40
(3.)
30
(5.)
- - - - 70
13.flagKrichevskiy Vasiliy19
(9.)
21
(8.)
27
(6.)
R - - 67
14.flagLukyanuk Alexey60
(1.)
48
(2.)
- - - - 60
15.flagMirkotan Vasiliy13
(13.)
19
(9.)
- 27
(6.)
- - 59
16.flagYakimenko Sergey11
(15.)
4
(22.)
15
(11.)
R R 19
(9.)
49
17.flagBoytsev Ilya8
(18.)
12
(14.)
11
(15.)
- 17
(10.)
- 48
18.flagMarov Igor15
(11.)
- 30
(5.)
- R - 45
19.flagKulikov Yuriy R 24
(7.)
R - 21
(8.)
- 45
20.flagRybnikov Aleksandr - R R - 13
(13.)
30
(5.)
43
21.flagSoskin Mikhail12
(14.)
15
(11.)
14
(12.)
- R - 41
22.flagDanilovskiy Alexander - - - - 40
(3.)
- 40
23.flagGoryunov Alexey R - 40
(3.)
- R - 40
24.flagLeontiev Igor2
(24.)
1
(25.)
13
(13.)
- 19
(9.)
- 35
25.flagBezrukov Matvyei R 34
(4.)
R - - - 34
26.flagShevtsov Pavel - - R - 30
(5.)
- 30
27.flagIgnatov Alexey - - - - - 24
(7.)
24
28.flagMedvedev Dmitriy - - - - - 21
(8.)
21
29.flagKomissarov Ilya21
(8.)
- - - - - 21
30.flagLovtsov Dmitriy9
(17.)
11
(15.)
- - - - 20
31.flagLokotin Andrey R - 19
(9.)
- R - 19
32.flagFilippov Arkadiy - - 10
(16.)
- 9
(17.)
- 19
33.flagDegtyarev Dmitriy - - 17
(10.)
- R - 17
34.flagGirnik Mikhail - - - - 15
(11.)
- 15
35.flagRomantsev Maxim R R - - 14
(12.)
- 14
36.flagMushkin Dmitriy R 14
(12.)
- - - - 14
37.flagGordyushkin Maxim - 5
(21.)
9
(17.)
- - - 14
38.flagGergel Nikita - 13
(13.)
- - - - 13
39.flagMilov Mikhail6
(20.)
6
(20.)
R - R - 12
40.flagShornikov Oleg - - - - 12
(14.)
- 12
41.flagStukov Andrey - - 12
(14.)
- - - 12
42.flagArdashev Vadim - 10
(16.)
- - - - 10
43.flagNikitin Konstantin - 9
(17.)
- - - - 9
44.flagKindyakov Ivan - - 8
(18.)
- - - 8
45.flagEnglin Lev R - - - 8
(18.)
- 8
46.flagAtaeva Yulia R 8
(18.)
R - - - 8
47.flagKrylov Alexey5
(21.)
2
(24.)
- - - - 7
48.flagChelebayev Pavel7
(19.)
R - - - - 7
49.flagPashchinskaya Yuliya4
(22.)
- - - - - 4
50.flagKhlebnikov Konstantin3
(23.)
- - - - - 3
51.flagIvanov Dmitriy1
(25.)

(27.)
R - R - 1

Standings progress

Stats

Stage wins progress