lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

41. Rallye Villa de Llanes 2017

29. 9. – 30. 9. 2017, Llanes • asphalt 157,66 km • Other years
Spain #7Asturias #6Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #5Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #5Beca Júnior R2 RFEdA #3
Asturias Championship not run stage 10

Final results

finished: 40 (40 on list)
1.#1flagflag Ares Iván
- Pintor Bouzas José Antonio
icon
Hyundai i20 R5 [6300 KBD]
Yacar Racing
1
1:44:30.9
90.5
 
2.#6flagflag Vinyes Joan
- Mercader Jordi
icon
Suzuki Swift R+ [1300 HGP]
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
1
1:44:45.2
+14.3
 +14.3
90.3
 0.09
3.#4flagflag Pernía Surhayen
- del Barrio Carlos
icon
Hyundai i20 R5 [S 3102 BCB]
RMC Motorsport
1
1:45:01.5
0:10
+30.6
 +16.3
90.1
 0.19
4.#2flagflag Burgo Pedro
- Burgo Marcos
icon
Škoda Fabia R5 [S 0304 BCB]
ACSM Rallye Team
1
1:45:04.6
+33.7
 +3.1
90.0
 0.21
5.#3flagflag García Martínez Cristian
- Marcos Secades Pablo
icon
Ford Fiesta R5 [1236 JNT]
RMC Motorsport
1
1:45:28.4
+57.5
 +23.8
89.7
 0.36
6.#5flagflag Antxustegi Gorka
- Iglesias Pin Alberto
icon
Suzuki Swift R+ [4243 JBH]
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
1
1:47:20.3
+2:49.4
 +1:51.9
88.1
 1.07
7.#7flagflag Muñiz Mora Álvaro
- Solórzano Pintado Antonio
icon
Abarth 124 Rally RGT [S 3977 BCB]
SMC Júnior Motorsport
1
1:49:23.6
+4:52.7
 +2:03.3
86.5
 1.86
8.#12flagflag Caamaño Figueira Iago
- Rodríguez González Alberto
icon
Ford Fiesta N5 [4052 HFD]
Escudería Lalín-Deza
1
1:49:54.1
+5:23.2
 +30.5
86.1
 2.05
9.#20flagflag Mora José Manuel
- Bajo Iván
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [P 4075 BCV]
Escudería Moscona
3
1:50:06.8
+5:35.9
 +12.7
85.9
 2.13
10.#17flagflag Solans Jan
- Barreiro Mauro
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [EB-602-EZ]
Escudería Motor Terrassa
3
1:50:45.2
0:10
+6:14.3
 +38.4
85.4
 2.37
11.#18flagflag Pardo Siota Javier
- Pérez Fernández Adrián
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [0967 KCR]
Escudería Ourense
3
1:50:54.9
+6:24.0
 +9.7
85.3
 2.44
12.#19flagflag Blach Jr. Roberto
- Murado González José
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [P 4773 BCV]
Escudería La Coruña
3
1:51:37.8
0:10
+7:06.9
 +42.9
84.7
 2.71
13.#8flagflag Díaz Pérez Adrián
- Lamas Barragán Andrea
icon
Suzuki Swift S1600 [0905 HGP]
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
2
1:51:52.1
+7:21.2
 +14.3
84.6
 2.80
14.#16flagflag Llarena Efrén
- Fernández Sara
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [4697 JZH]
Escudería Éibar
3
1:51:59.5
+7:28.6
 +7.4
84.5
 2.85
15.#11flagflag García Ramos Cristóbal
- Vázquez Liste David
icon
Ford Fiesta R5 [7970 JDP]
RMC Motorsport
1
1:54:51.9
+10:21.0
 +2:52.4
82.4
 3.94
16.#23flagflag Alonso Liste José
- Prieto Javier
icon
Mini Rallye N2
Escudería A Pontenova
3
1:55:50.3
+11:19.4
 +58.4
81.7
 4.31
17.#21flagflag Bouza Díaz Javier
- Bouza Lage Iván
icon
Renault Clio RS R3T [S 4807 BCB]
Escudería A. Ferrol
2
1:57:06.9
+12:36.0
 +1:16.6
80.8
 4.80
18.#27flagflag Tamés Alfredo
- Suárez Ramón
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1329 HGP]
Escudería GES
4
1:57:51.9
0:10
+13:21.0
 +45.0
80.3
 5.08
19.#29flagflag Cortés David
- Soto Rubén
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1370 HGP]
Escudería Ourense
4
1:58:45.8
+14:14.9
 +53.9
79.7
 5.42
20.#28flagflag Monarri Alberto
- Sanjuan De Eusebio Rodrigo
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1267 HGP]
Tineo Auto Club
4
1:58:47.9
+14:17.0
 +2.1
79.6
 5.44
21.#25flagflag Barredo Presa Iñaki
- Sánchez González Alba
icon
Ford Fiesta R2T [0989 JLW]
RMC Motorsport
3
2:00:15.0
+15:44.1
 +1:27.1
78.7
 5.99
22.#30flagflag Rico José Fernando
- Álvarez Katherine
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1403 HGP]
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
2:00:22.7
+15:51.8
 +7.7
78.6
 6.04
23.#32flagflag Vallín Esteban
- Odriozola Borja
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1520 HGP]
AMP Classic Team
4
2:00:29.0
+15:58.1
 +6.3
78.5
 6.08
24.#40flagflag López Pacheco Francisco Antonio
- Moiset Ferrer Gabriel
icon
Ford Fiesta R5 [PX66 HVT]
1
2:01:33.8
+17:02.9
 +1:04.8
77.8
 6.49
25.#38flagflag Gómez Cayón Javier
- Crespo Peña César
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
4
2:02:32.2
0:10
+18:01.3
 +58.4
77.2
 6.86
26.#36flagflag Andrade Salgueiro Javier
- Cañas Otero José
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5
Escudería Surco
4
2:03:56.1
+19:25.2
 +1:23.9
76.3
 7.39
27.#33flagflag Félix Diego
- Fernández Adán Adrián
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1110 HGP]
Escudería Ourense
4
2:04:07.7
+19:36.8
 +11.6
76.2
 7.46
28.#42flagflag Rasilla José Joaquín
- Rasilla Corral Borja
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [0132 DNV]
Escudería Miño-Lugo
2
2:06:59.5
0:10
+22:28.6
 +2:51.8
74.5
 8.55
29.#35flagflag Carrera Quintanilla José Luis
- Cancela Boga Sergio
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1468 HGP]
Escudería Turbo Competición
4
2:07:09.0
+22:38.1
 +9.5
74.4
 8.61
30.#26flagflag Corona Óscar
- Cumbrero Daniel
icon
Ford Fiesta R2 [7312 GMV]
Arce Grip Sport
3
2:09:09.1
0:10
+24:38.2
 +2:00.1
73.2
 9.38
31.#37flagflag Rumbo Martínez Diego E.
- Cuiña Ríos Martín
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5
Escudería La Coruña
4
2:10:12.0
+25:41.1
 +1:02.9
72.7
 9.77
32.#45flagflag Pérez Fojón Antón
- Cuni
icon
Dacia Sandero [4689 JFH]
PTC Escuela
4
2:13:28.5
0:10
+28:57.6
 +3:16.5
70.9
 11.02
33.#44flagflag Castro Maroño Juan Carlos
- Vázquez Barrán José Antonio
icon
Dacia Sandero [4202 HPB]
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
2:13:51.6
+29:20.7
 +23.1
70.7
 11.17
34.#47flagflag Paniceres Fuentes Ángel
- Álvarez Francisco Javier
icon
Dacia Sandero [9942 HSL]
AMP Classic Team
4
2:14:51.6
+30:20.7
 +1:00.0
70.1
 11.55
35.#41flagflag Abia Juan José
- Álvarez José Alfredo
icon
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 [6097 JHL]
Team Repauto
1
2:17:08.7
+32:37.8
 +2:17.1
69.0
 12.42
36.#46flagflag Santoveña Jorge
- Vela Ángel Luis
icon
Dacia Sandero [9452 JFG]
Escudería Villa de Llanes
4
2:21:39.9
+37:09.0
 +4:31.2
66.8
 14.14
37.#39flagflag Peláez Cosme Eugenio
- Varela Villamor Adrián
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X [7528 GLW]
Tineo Auto Club
1
2:24:26.3
0:40
+39:55.4
 +2:46.4
65.5
 15.19
38.#50flagflag Reyes González José Maria
- Mendaza Ormaza Xabier
icon
Dacia Sandero [4292 HRC]
Tineo Auto Club
4
2:25:16.9
+40:46.0
 +50.6
65.1
 15.51
39.#49flagflag Reyes Hernández Manuel
- Espinar María del Mar
icon
Dacia Sandero [3591 HNS]
Motor Club Almendralejo
4
2:26:37.2
+42:06.3
 +1:20.3
64.5
 16.02
40.#48flagflag Huete José Antonio
- Fente Gómez José Ángel
icon
Dacia Sandero [9465 JFG]
4
2:29:06.5
0:20
+44:35.6
 +2:29.3
63.4
 16.97

Retirements

64 (32 on list)
SS4#9flagflag Fuster Miguel
- Cué Daniel
icon
Renault Clio N5 [9630 JPP]
Renault Sport España
1
Mechanical
SS5#10flagflag Palacio Óscar
- Velasco Enrique
icon
Ford Fiesta R5 [3259 KCX]
Tineo Auto Club
1
Accident
SS8#14flagflag Peña Diego Daniel
- Pérez Edilla Raúl
icon
Citroën DS3 R3T Max [6292 GRT]
Grupo Autogomas
2
Retired
SS6#15flagflag Martínez González Daniel
- Soto Javier
icon
Citroën DS3 R3T Max [3969 JRK]
Grupo Autogomas
2
Accident
SS2#22flagflag Holke Roland
- Noriega Alejandro
icon
Citroën DS3 R3T [P 1944 BCV]
RAC Vasco Navarro
2
Accident
SS4#24flagflag Pérez Jesús 'Txutxi'
- Zatika Igor
icon
Peugeot 208 R2
Escudería Éibar
3
Retired
SS9#31flagflag Mañá Juan Manuel
- Rosell Enric
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1379 HGP]
Rasante Sport
4
Retired
SS6#43flagflag Palacios Rubio Eros
- Sariego Cintia
icon
Renault Clio Sport
Valle Naviego Competición
4
Retired
SS8#52flagflag Cuesta Suárez Sergio
- González Arias Laura
icon
Dacia Sandero [9463 JFG]
Cars Competición
4
Retired
SS7#54flagflag Suárez García Luis Miguel
- Vega Fuertes Andoni
icon
Dacia Sandero
Orbayu Competición
4
Retired
SS1#205flagflag Crespo Boris
- Martino Pablo
icon
Peugeot 106 S16
Orbayu Competición
X8
Didn't start
SS4#208flagflag Acevedo Diego
- López Denis
icon
Peugeot 106 S16
Boal Competición
X8
Mechanical
SS4#213flagflag Sierra Alan
- Priede Julio
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Cangas de Onis Motor Club
X8
Retired
SS7#214flagflag Vidal Nicolás
- Zapico Enrique
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Nalón Auto Sport
X8
Retired
SS1#216flagflag Rocky
- García Fdez. David
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Gijón Motor Club
X8
Mechanical
SS9#222flagflag Gómez Fernández Ramiro
- Fernández Fernández Javier
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Cristian L.H. Tribus
X8
Retired
SS1#225flagflag Caso Ceferino
- Caso Irene
icon
Seat Ibiza 1.8T
Escudería Villa de Llanes
XT11
Accident
SS2#226flagflag Lillo Daniel
- Pérez Fernández Daniel
icon
Peugeot 106 S16
Llanera Racing
SA4
Accident
SS7#228flagflag Calvar Gonzalez José
- Costas Rodríguez Eva
icon
Hyundai Accent [8356 BZW]
Escudería A. Ferrol
X8
Mechanical
SS3#232flagflag Fernández Higuera Javier
- Dertiano Juan A.
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Turbo Competición
X8
Mechanical
SS6#233flagflag González Mantecón Alejandro
- Múgica Carravilla Paloma
icon
Renault Clio Sport
Arce Grip Sport
X9
Accident
SS8#234flagflag Fernández Díaz David
- Noriega López Christian
icon
Citroën C2 GT [4007 CSM]
Escudería Cóbreces
X8
Retired
SS7#236flagflag Moya Sierra Daniel
- Rocillo Sainz Aarón
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [S-0578-AM]
C.D. Adal Sport
X8
Mechanical
SS8#242flagflag Batalla Hugo
- Llanes Prendes Daniel
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Cangas de Onis Motor Club
SN1
Retired
SS1#243flagflag Valle José Alfredo
- Alonso Ethan
icon
Renault Clio Sport
Cangas de Onis Motor Club
A5
Retired
SS8#245flagflag Fernández Ruenes José Manuel
- Gutierrez Rubén
icon
BMW 325i E30
Escudería Villa de Llanes
X10
Retired
SS10#248flagflag Rivero Vega Ángel
- González Martínez Roberto
icon
BMW 320i E30 [MU-3066-AP]
Escudería Cóbreces
X10
Retired
SS3#250flagflag Pardo Mazo Rubén
- Lavín Ortiz Álvaro
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Ribamontán al Mar Motor
X8
Accident
SS2#252flagflag Prieto Vigil Noé
- de Dios Julián
icon
Peugeot 106 S16
Valle Naviego Competición
X8
Retired
SS10#253flagflag Sustacha Francisco
- Fernández Fernández José Manuel
icon
Peugeot 106 S16
Escudería Villa de Llanes
SN1
Excluded
SS3#255flagflag Cavallé José Maria
- Morán Zapico Borja
icon
Renault Clio Sport
Escudería Villa de Llanes
A5
Mechanical
SS7#257flagflag Francos Ares Jonathan
- Álvarez-Cascos Cabal Luis Fernando
icon
Peugeot 106 S16
Cars Competición
X8
Retired
Added by:Miguel Valle [1. 10. 2017]