lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

Season 2017

flag Spain

Spain Gravel 2017

10. 3. – 11. 3. 2017, Lorca • entries/finish - 79/42 • gravel 109,22 km • Other years
1.flagSuárez José Antonio - Carrera Estévez CándidoiconPeugeot 208 N5RMC Motorsport1:18:38.5
2.flagBasols Aguilera Josep - Amigò Colón XaviericonCitroën DS3 R5Moto Club Igualada1:19:32.2
3.flagdel Cid Valiente Jorge - Odriozola Sagarna NereaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Urraki1:20:45.4
1.flagSuárez José Antonio - Carrera Estévez CándidoiconPeugeot 208 N5RMC Motorsport1:18:38.5
2.flagBasols Aguilera Josep - Amigò Colón XaviericonCitroën DS3 R5Moto Club Igualada1:19:32.2
3.flagdel Cid Valiente Jorge - Odriozola Sagarna NereaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Urraki1:20:45.4
7. 4. – 8. 4. 2017 • entries/finish - 113/48 • gravel 109,82 km • Other years
1.flagVillanueva Alexander - Sánchez ÓscariconCitroën DS3 R51:07:13.9
2.flagSuárez José Antonio - Carrera Estévez CándidoiconPeugeot 208 N5RMC Motorsport1:08:26.4
3.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - Liso RebecaiconFord Fiesta R5RMC Motorsport1:08:31.7
1.flagVillanueva Alexander - Sánchez ÓscariconCitroën DS3 R51:07:13.9
2.flagSuárez José Antonio - Carrera Estévez CándidoiconPeugeot 208 N5RMC Motorsport1:08:26.4
3.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - Liso RebecaiconFord Fiesta R5RMC Motorsport1:08:31.7
27. 5. – 28. 5. 2017 • entries/finish - 78/49 • gravel 111,70 km • Other years
1.flagSuárez José Antonio - Carrera Estévez CándidoiconPeugeot 208 N5RMC Motorsport1:15:06.8
2.flagdel Cid Valiente Jorge - Odriozola Sagarna NereaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Urraki1:16:55.6
3.flagVidal Amador - Santas López RubéniconVolkswagen Polo N1PTC Escuela1:17:22.5
1.flagSuárez José Antonio - Carrera Estévez CándidoiconPeugeot 208 N5RMC Motorsport1:15:06.8
2.flagdel Cid Valiente Jorge - Odriozola Sagarna NereaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Urraki1:16:55.6
3.flagVidal Amador - Santas López RubéniconVolkswagen Polo N1PTC Escuela1:17:22.5
Regional crews not run stage 6
1. 9. – 2. 9. 2017 • entries/finish - 100/50 • gravel 116,34 km - (cancelled 11,00 km) • Other years
1.flagPons Xevi - del Barrio CarlosiconPeugeot 208 T16Biela Club Manresa1:19:49.0
2.flagSuárez José Antonio - Carrera Estévez CándidoiconPeugeot 208 N5RMC Motorsport1:20:26.3
3.flagVillanueva Alexander - Sánchez ÓscariconCitroën DS3 R51:21:24.9
1.flagPons Xevi - del Barrio CarlosiconPeugeot 208 T16Biela Club Manresa1:19:49.0
2.flagSuárez José Antonio - Carrera Estévez CándidoiconPeugeot 208 N5RMC Motorsport1:20:26.3
3.flagVillanueva Alexander - Sánchez ÓscariconCitroën DS3 R51:21:24.9
13. 10. – 14. 10. 2017 • entries/finish - 55/44 • gravel 79,32 km - (cancelled 32,33 km) • Other years
1.flagSuárez José Antonio - Carrera Estévez CándidoiconPeugeot 208 N5RMC Motorsport34:14.4
2.flagEizmendi Gorka - Sanjuan de Eusebio DiegoiconFord Fiesta R5Escudería Lagun Artea35:50.6
3.flagdel Cid Valiente Jorge - Odriozola Sagarna NereaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Urraki36:08.0
1.flagSuárez José Antonio - Carrera Estévez CándidoiconPeugeot 208 N5RMC Motorsport34:14.4
2.flagEizmendi Gorka - Sanjuan de Eusebio DiegoiconFord Fiesta R5Escudería Lagun Artea35:50.6
3.flagdel Cid Valiente Jorge - Odriozola Sagarna NereaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Urraki36:08.0
18. 11. – 19. 11. 2017 • entries/finish - 56/41 • gravel 98,04 km • Other years
1.flagdel Cid Valiente Jorge - Odriozola Sagarna NereaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Urraki1:00:11.1
2.flagVillanueva Williams - Aguado BorjaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:01:22.1
3.flagLlarena Efrén - Fernández SaraiconPeugeot 208 R2Escudería Éibar1:01:22.6
1.flagdel Cid Valiente Jorge - Odriozola Sagarna NereaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Urraki1:00:11.1
2.flagVillanueva Williams - Aguado BorjaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:01:22.1
3.flagLlarena Efrén - Fernández SaraiconPeugeot 208 R2Escudería Éibar1:01:22.6
1. 12. – 2. 12. 2017, Motril • entries/finish - 30/23 • gravel 60,11 km • Other years
1.flagEizmendi Gorka - Sanjuan de Eusebio DiegoiconFord Fiesta R5Escudería Lagun Artea57:49.3
2.flagVillanueva Alexander - Sánchez ÓscariconŠkoda Fabia R557:57.8
3.flagAlonso Villarón Daniel - Carrera Estévez CándidoiconFord Fiesta RS WRCPast Racing1:00:52.6
1.flagEizmendi Gorka - Sanjuan de Eusebio DiegoiconFord Fiesta R5Escudería Lagun Artea57:49.3
2.flagVillanueva Alexander - Sánchez ÓscariconŠkoda Fabia R557:57.8
3.flagAlonso Villarón Daniel - Carrera Estévez CándidoiconFord Fiesta RS WRCPast Racing1:00:52.6

Standings - drivers

flagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagSuárez José Antonio35
(1.)
30
(2.)
35
(1.)
30
(2.)
35
(1.)
- - 165
2.flagEizmendi Gorka23
(5.)
25
(4.)
R R 30
(2.)
25
(4.)
35
(1.)
138
3.flagdel Cid Valiente Jorge27
(3.)
R 30
(2.)
R 27
(3.)
35
(1.)
R 119
4.flagVillanueva Williams R 23
(5.)
23
(5.)
R 17
(8.)
30
(2.)
23
(5.)
116
5.flagVillanueva Alexander R 35
(1.)
R 27
(3.)
21
(6.)
R 30
(2.)
113
6.flagAguado Juan Carlos25
(4.)
17
(8.)
21
(6.)
21
(6.)
15
(9.)
R - 99
7.flagLlarena Efrén19
(7.)
- 11
(11.)
17
(8.)
25
(4.)
27
(3.)
- 99
8.flagQuintana González Juan Carlos21
(6.)
8
(13.)
13
(10.)
13
(10.)
5
(16.)
15
(9.)
21
(6.)
96
9.flagBasols Aguilera Josep30
(2.)
R 25
(4.)
25
(4.)
- - - 80
10.flagIriondo Olaizola Aritz11
(11.)
9
(12.)
6
(15.)

(26.)
11
(11.)
21
(6.)
19
(7.)
77
11.flagSosa Gustavo17
(8.)
R 8
(13.)
15
(9.)
9
(12.)
8
(13.)
13
(10.)
70
12.flagCastro Iglesias Juan Pablo5
(16.)
R 19
(7.)
9
(12.)
7
(14.)
- 25
(4.)
65
13.flagLapuente Rubén15
(9.)
4
(17.)
5
(16.)
5
(16.)
8
(13.)
23
(5.)
R 60
14.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - 27
(3.)
- 23
(5.)
- - - 50
15.flagAlonso Villarón Daniel4
(17.)
R R - - 19
(7.)
27
(3.)
50
16.flagGómez-Manzanilla Arrabal Manuel7
(14.)

(21.)

(21.)
2
(19.)
4
(17.)
13
(10.)
15
(9.)
41
17.flagPons Xevi - - - 35
(1.)
- - - 35
18.flagSolans Jan - - 9
(12.)
7
(14.)
19
(7.)
- - 35
19.flagRivas Fuentes David6
(15.)
1
(20.)
3
(18.)
3
(18.)
13
(10.)
9
(12.)
- 35
20.flagPardo Siota Javier R R
(24.)
11
(11.)
23
(5.)
- - 34
21.flagForés Pérez Eduard R 15
(9.)
17
(8.)
R - - - 32
22.flagVidal Amador - - 27
(3.)
- - - - 27
23.flagKinn Daniel R 2
(19.)
15
(9.)
6
(15.)
R - - 23
24.flagNavas Martín R 21
(6.)
- - - - - 21
25.flagDomenech Xavi13
(10.)
7
(14.)
-
(25.)
- - - 20
26.flagJaio Txus - 19
(7.)
- - - - - 19
27.flagPeláez José Luis R R R 19
(7.)
R R - 19
28.flagAldecoa Carlos R 13
(10.)
R R 6
(15.)
- - 19
29.flagGarcía Ramos Cristóbal - - - - - 17
(8.)
R 17
30.flagFrancolí Comellas Sergi - - - - - - 17
(8.)
17
31.flagSuárez Rodríguez Rodolfo2
(19.)
6
(15.)
R 4
(17.)
R - - 12
32.flagVidal Mercadal Joan R
(34.)

(25.)

(24.)
1
(20.)
11
(11.)
- 12
33.flagIzagirre José Javier - 11
(11.)
- - - - - 11
34.flagGómez Jiménez Juan de Dios - R - R R - 11
(11.)
11
35.flagPérez Sánchez Pedro David9
(12.)
- - - - - - 9
36.flagCamacho Sánchez Juan3
(18.)
- - - - 6
(15.)
- 9
37.flagMedina Herrera Iván - - - - - - 9
(12.)
9
38.flagAlonso Juan Carlos8
(13.)
R - - - - - 8
39.flagGarcía Iglesias Manuel J. R R - 8
(13.)
- - - 8
40.flagSanchez Macias Javier - - - - - - 8
(13.)
8
41.flagCalviño Prego Perfecto - - 7
(14.)
- - - - 7
42.flagFernández Pedrero Juan Carlos - - - - - 7
(14.)
- 7
43.flagSánchez Salazar Manolo
(33.)
R
(27.)
- - - 7
(14.)
7
44.flagVigo López Édgar R
(29.)

(29.)

(30.)

(23.)

(22.)
6
(15.)
6
45.flagHolke Roland - 5
(16.)
- - - - - 5
46.flagGarcía González Unai
(23.)

(25.)

(26.)

(34.)
2
(19.)
3
(18.)
- 5
47.flagTineo Arroyo Salvador - - - - - 5
(16.)
- 5
48.flagPérez Sánchez Javier - - - - - - 5
(16.)
5
49.flagBlach Jr. Roberto - - 4
(17.)

(21.)
- - - 4
50.flagCornet Vila Ramón R
(31.)

(32.)
R
(21.)
4
(17.)
- 4
51.flagBlanco Parejo Félix R
(22.)
- - R R 4
(17.)
4
52.flagMonarri Alberto - 3
(18.)
- - - - - 3
53.flagLeyún Javier - R - R 3
(18.)
- - 3
54.flagBerdomás Lorenzo Daniel - - 2
(19.)
- - - - 2
55.flagGuerra Rodríguez Kevin
(24.)
R R R
(22.)
2
(19.)
- 2
56.flagVallejo Luís1
(20.)
- R R R R - 1
57.flagAlonso Alberto -
(26.)
1
(20.)
- - - - 1
58.flagTorrelles T. Abel - - - 1
(20.)
- - - 1
59.flagFuertes Iván R
(30.)

(33.)

(31.)

(26.)
1
(20.)
- 1

Standings progress

Standings - codrivers

flagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagCarrera Estévez Cándido35
(1.)
30
(2.)
35
(1.)
30
(2.)
35
(1.)
19
(7.)
27
(3.)
211
2.flagOdriozola Sagarna Nerea27
(3.)
R 30
(2.)
R 27
(3.)
35
(1.)
R 119
3.flagAguado Borja R 23
(5.)
23
(5.)
R 17
(8.)
30
(2.)
23
(5.)
116
4.flagSánchez Óscar R 35
(1.)
R 27
(3.)
21
(6.)
R 30
(2.)
113
5.flagValle Núñez Vanessa25
(4.)
17
(8.)
21
(6.)
21
(6.)
15
(9.)
R - 99
6.flagFernández Sara19
(7.)
- 11
(11.)
17
(8.)
25
(4.)
27
(3.)
- 99
7.flagSanjuan de Eusebio Diego - - - 6
(15.)
30
(2.)
25
(4.)
35
(1.)
96
8.flagPeñate Rogelio21
(6.)
- 13
(10.)
13
(10.)
5
(16.)
15
(9.)
21
(6.)
88
9.flagAmigò Colón Xavier30
(2.)
R 25
(4.)
25
(4.)
- - - 80
10.flagSánchez Arruabarrerna Joseba11
(11.)
9
(12.)
6
(15.)

(26.)
11
(11.)
21
(6.)
19
(7.)
77
11.flagLeal Olivenza Juan Jose5
(16.)
R 19
(7.)
9
(12.)
7
(14.)
- 25
(4.)
65
12.flagNoriega Alejandro15
(9.)
4
(17.)
5
(16.)
5
(16.)
8
(13.)
23
(5.)
R 60
13.flagGonzález Delgado Eduardo - 8
(13.)
- 15
(9.)
9
(12.)
8
(13.)
13
(10.)
53
14.flagOlasagasti Haritz23
(5.)
25
(4.)
R R - - - 48
15.flagLumbreras Manrique Martín7
(14.)

(21.)

(21.)
2
(19.)
4
(17.)
13
(10.)
15
(9.)
41
16.flagdel Barrio Carlos R - - 35
(1.)
- - - 35
16.flagBarreiro Mauro - - 9
(12.)
7
(14.)
19
(7.)
- - 35
18.flagVázquez Liste David R 2
(19.)
15
(9.)
- - 17
(8.)
R 34
18.flagMújica Eugenio Yeray17
(8.)
R 8
(13.)

(32.)

(30.)

(29.)
9
(12.)
34
18.flagPérez Fernández Adrián - R
(24.)
11
(11.)
23
(5.)
- - 34
21.flagVieitez Ferradáns José - 1
(20.)
3
(18.)
3
(18.)
13
(10.)
9
(12.)
- 29
22.flagLiso Rebeca - 27
(3.)
- - - - - 27
22.flagSantas López Rubén - - 27
(3.)
- - - - 27
24.flagMarcos Secades Pablo - - - 23
(5.)
- - - 23
25.flagJandrín R 21
(6.)
-
(23.)
R - - 21
26.flagCoronado Jiménez Axel13
(10.)
7
(14.)
-
(25.)
- - - 20
27.flagdel Barrio Rodolfo - R R 19
(7.)
R R - 19
27.flagUrkidi Jesus - 19
(7.)
- - - - - 19
27.flagPeláez Jonathan R 13
(10.)
R R 6
(15.)
- - 19
30.flagSalvo El Hage María - - - R - - 17
(8.)
17
30.flagSanchís Alberto - - 17
(8.)
- - - - 17
32.flagUson Castells David R 15
(9.)
- R - - - 15
33.flagOlivè Francesc -
(34.)

(25.)

(24.)
1
(20.)
11
(11.)
- 12
33.flagBermúdez Cabaleiro Samuel2
(19.)
6
(15.)
R 4
(17.)
R - - 12
35.flagGómez Eneko - 11
(11.)
- - - - - 11
35.flagSánchez Pérez Pablo - - - R R - 11
(11.)
11
37.flagChamorro Gámez Carlos9
(12.)
- - - - - - 9
38.flagGallego Martínez Sergio - R - 8
(13.)
- - - 8
38.flagRomero Márquez Jaime - - - - - - 8
(13.)
8
38.flagMercadal Matias8
(13.)
R - - - - - 8
41.flagBurgos Manzano Raúl
(33.)
R
(27.)
- - - 7
(14.)
7
41.flagVicente Cruz Héctor - - - - - 7
(14.)
- 7
41.flagPintor Bouzas José Antonio - - 7
(14.)
- - - - 7
44.flagAmeneiro Teijeiro Fátima - - -
(30.)

(23.)

(22.)
6
(15.)
6
44.flagBoquete Álvarez Iván6
(15.)
- - - - - - 6
44.flagAdan Oscar - - - - - 6
(15.)
- 6
47.flagOrtiz Isabel - 5
(16.)
- - - - - 5
47.flagGonzález Márquez José A. - - - - - - 5
(16.)
5
47.flagArroyo Ana María - - - - - 5
(16.)
- 5
47.flagEnriquez Eguzkiñe
(23.)

(25.)

(26.)

(34.)
2
(19.)
3
(18.)
- 5
51.flagEspino Gómez Pedro R
(22.)
- - R R 4
(17.)
4
51.flagNoguer Sánchez Dani R
(31.)

(32.)
R
(21.)
4
(17.)
- 4
51.flagBelzunces Salvador4
(17.)
R R - - - - 4
51.flagBonilla Ariday - - 4
(17.)

(21.)
- - - 4
55.flagSanjuan de Eusebio Rodrigo - 3
(18.)
- - - - - 3
55.flagRodríguez Bermejo Domingo3
(18.)
- - - - - - 3
55.flagFuente Erik - R - - 3
(18.)
- - 3
58.flagSosa Ojeda Daniel
(24.)
R R R
(22.)
2
(19.)
- 2
58.flagRivero David -
(39.)
2
(19.)
- - - - 2
60.flagCumbrero Daniel1
(20.)
- R R R R - 1
60.flagCarulla Xavier - - - 1
(20.)
- - - 1
60.flagCamps Trabal Laura R
(30.)

(33.)

(31.)

(26.)
1
(20.)
- 1
60.flagSegura Alex -
(26.)
1
(20.)
- - - - 1

Standings progress

Stats

Stage wins progress