lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Rally Villa de Llanes

Hall of fame

28. 9. – 29. 9. 2018, Llanes • entries/finish - 71/29 • asphalt 157,66 km
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R5Blendio1:36:36.9
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:36:40.5
3.flagPernía Surhayen - Peñate RogelioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:38:50.3
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R5Blendio1:36:36.9
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:36:40.5
3.flagPernía Surhayen - Peñate RogelioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:38:50.3
1.flagMora José Manuel - Bajo IvániconPeugeot 205 RallyeEscudería Moscona1:32:43.5
2.flagSánchez Díaz Aquilino - Sánchez Gonzalo DavidiconFord Fiesta R2Blendio1:33:12.1
3.flagPuertas Pablo Jesús - López Montes DanieliconBMW M3 E36Ribamontán al Mar Motor1:33:40.4
1.flagTamés Alfredo - Suárez RamóniconSuzuki Swift SportEscudería Villa de Llanes1:51:31.9
2.flagBerdomás Lorenzo Daniel - Rivero DavidiconSuzuki Swift SportOne Seven1:53:24.9
3.flagCastro Maroño Juan Carlos - Vázquez Barrán José AntonioiconSuzuki Swift SportEscudería Villa de Cacabelos1:53:25.9
1.flagGarcía Molina José Luis - Moreno XaviiconPeugeot 208 N5PCR Sport1:51:49.9
2.flagLlarena Efrén - Fernández SaraiconPeugeot 308 N5Zamudio Racing Elkartea1:54:49.8
1.flagCuesta Suárez Sergio - López Fernández AlejandroiconSuzuki Swift SportEscudería A. Ferrol1:55:30.9
2.flagGabeiras Fraga Iago - Franco Castro MarcosiconSuzuki Swift SportAs Pontes Motorsport1:55:47.9
3.flagCabanes Gómez Nicolás - Cancela Boga SergioiconSuzuki Swift SportA.I.A1:56:12.5
Asturias Championship entries did not run stage 10
29. 9. – 30. 9. 2017, Llanes • entries/finish - 104/40 • asphalt 157,66 km
1.flagAres Iván - Pintor José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Yacar Racing1:44:30.9
2.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconSuzuki Swift R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:44:45.2
3.flagPernía Surhayen - Del Barrio CarlosiconHyundai i20 R5RMC Motorsport1:45:01.5
1.flagAres Iván - Pintor José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Yacar Racing1:44:30.9
2.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconSuzuki Swift R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:44:45.2
3.flagPernía Surhayen - Del Barrio CarlosiconHyundai i20 R5RMC Motorsport1:45:01.5
1.flagMora José Manuel - Bajo IvániconPeugeot 208 R2Escudería Moscona1:35:53.0
2.flagPalacio César - Arias RobertoiconCitroën DS3 R3TEscudería Avilesina1:36:24.8
3.flagBraña Ignacio - Menéndez Ana IsabeliconCitroën Saxo VTSTineo Auto Club1:40:44.4
1.flagTamés Alfredo - Suárez RamóniconSuzuki Swift SportEscudería GES1:57:51.9
2.flagCortés David - Soto RubéniconSuzuki Swift SportEscudería Ourense1:58:45.8
3.flagMonarri Alberto - Sanjuan RodrigoiconSuzuki Swift SportTineo Auto Club1:58:47.9
1.flagPérez Fojón Antón - "Cuni"iconDacia SanderoPTC Escuela2:13:28.5
2.flagCastro Maroño Juan Carlos - Vázquez Barrán José AntonioiconDacia SanderoEscudería A. Ferrol2:13:51.6
3.flagPaniceres Fuentes Ángel - Álvarez Francisco JaviericonDacia SanderoAMP Classic Team2:14:51.6
1.flagSolans Jan - Barreiro MauroiconPeugeot 208 R2Escudería Motor Terrassa1:50:45.2
2.flagPardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández AdriániconPeugeot 208 R2Escudería Ourense1:50:54.9
3.flagBlach Jr. Roberto - Murado JoséiconPeugeot 208 R2Escudería La Coruña1:51:37.8
Asturias Championship not run stage 10
23. 9. – 24. 9. 2016, Llanes • entries/finish - 105/67 • asphalt 170,16 km
1.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - Liso RebecaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMitsubishi Repsol1:44:46.8
2.flagPernía Surhayen - Del Barrio CarlosiconŠkoda Fabia R5Escudería Cóbreces1:45:51.7
3.flagPalacio Óscar - Sánchez Pérez José LuisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4AMP Classic Team1:48:41.0
1.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - Liso RebecaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMitsubishi Repsol1:44:46.8
2.flagPernía Surhayen - Del Barrio CarlosiconŠkoda Fabia R5Escudería Cóbreces1:45:51.7
3.flagPalacio Óscar - Sánchez Pérez José LuisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4AMP Classic Team1:48:41.0
1.flagPalacio Óscar - Sánchez Pérez José LuisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4AMP Classic Team1:48:41.0
2.flagVallín Esteban - Odriozola BorjaiconOpel Adam R2AMP Classic Team1:52:42.8
3.flagPalacio César - Arias RobertoiconRenault Clio SportEscudería Avilesina1:56:03.7
1.flagLlarena Efrén - Fernández SaraiconSuzuki Swift SportEscudería Sardara2:00:00.4
2.flagTamés Alfredo - Suárez RamóniconSuzuki Swift SportEscudería GES2:00:56.9
3.flagMañá Juan Manuel - Rosell EnriciconSuzuki Swift SportRasante Sport2:01:11.9
1.flagGarcía Gutiérrez Miguel - "Checo Salom"iconDacia SanderoEscudería Bengala2:15:06.4
2.flagFernández Pelayo - Cuesta Grandio RicardoiconDacia SanderoPravia Autocompetición2:15:24.5
3.flagBouza Díaz Javier - Bouza Lage IvániconDacia SanderoEscudería A. Ferrol2:16:50.1
25. 9. – 27. 9. 2015, Llanes • entries/finish - 85/63 • asphalt 170,16 km - (cancelled 11,37 km)
1.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Escudería Ourense1:37:36.3
2.flagPérez Jonathan - Rúa RenéiconFord Fiesta R5RMC Motorsport1:37:44.4
3.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Auto-Laca Competicion1:38:02.8
1.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Escudería Ourense1:37:36.3
2.flagPérez Jonathan - Rúa RenéiconFord Fiesta R5RMC Motorsport1:37:44.4
3.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Auto-Laca Competicion1:38:02.8
1.flagPérez Jonathan - Rúa RenéiconFord Fiesta R5RMC Motorsport1:37:44.4
2.flagCima Artime Fran - López Fernández AlejandroiconRenault Clio RS R3TRMC Motorsport1:45:17.6
3.flagAlonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces SalvadoriconFord Fiesta R5Pravia Autocompetición1:46:16.5
1.flagLlarena Efrén - Zatika IgoriconSuzuki Swift SportC.D. Peñucas1:52:46.2
2.flagDíaz Pérez Adrián - Lamas AndreaiconSuzuki Swift SportEscudería Miño-Lugo1:52:57.6
3.flagIglesias Álvaro - Lorenzo Reches CarlosiconSuzuki Swift SportC.D. Peñucas1:54:10.0
1.flagMonarri Alberto - Sanjuan RodrigoiconDacia SanderoTineo Auto Club2:06:39.5
2.flagBouza Díaz Javier - Noval BraisiconDacia SanderoCARRA2:08:46.6
3.flagGómez Rubén - Ruiz Arias RaqueliconDacia SanderoCARRA2:09:10.6
1.flagPernía Surhayen - García Juan LuisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:43:48.4
2.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - Liso RebecaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:46:19.4
3.flagVigo Édgar - Ameneiro FátimaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Scratch Fene1:51:55.3
27. 9. – 28. 9. 2014, Llanes • entries/finish - 81/53 • asphalt 175,52 km - (cancelled 9,94 km)
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R5Auto-Laca Competicion1:44:38.5
2.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconSuzuki Swift S1600Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:46:33.8
3.flagAntxustegi Gorka - Iglesias AlbertoiconSuzuki Swift S1600Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:47:07.7
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R5Auto-Laca Competicion1:44:38.5
2.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconSuzuki Swift S1600Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:46:33.8
3.flagAntxustegi Gorka - Iglesias AlbertoiconSuzuki Swift S1600Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:47:07.7
1.flagPérez Jonathan - Rúa RenéiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XAMP Classic Team1:47:20.2
2.flagMora José Manuel - Menéndez Azañedo RobertoiconPeugeot 205 RallyeEscudería Moscona1:53:28.8
3.flagPalacio Óscar - Velasco EnriqueiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6AMP Classic Team1:53:41.9
1.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - Liso RebecaiconFord Fiesta R2RMC Motorsport1:52:30.9
2.flagOtero Alberto - Vázquez Liste DavidiconFord Fiesta R2RMC Motorsport1:53:11.8
3.flagCaamaño Iago - Varela JaviericonFord Fiesta R2RMC Motorsport1:55:39.4
1.flagDíaz Pérez Adrián - Fernández SaraiconSuzuki Swift SportEscudería Miño-Lugo1:58:03.6
2.flagRico José Fernando - Martínez Luaces SergioiconSuzuki Swift SportEscudería A. Ferrol1:58:22.6
3.flagMañá Juan Manuel - Soto JaviericonSuzuki Swift SportRasante Sport1:58:35.8
1.flagFernández Conrado - Álvarez Gª. SamueliconDacia SanderoEscudería El Bierzo Racing2:21:32.6
1.flagPérez Jonathan - Rúa RenéiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XAMP Classic Team1:47:20.2
2.flagPernía Surhayen - Del Barrio CarlosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:48:00.3
3.flagLorenzo Marco - Del Barrio RodolfoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:51:34.8
27. 9. – 28. 9. 2013, Llanes • entries/finish - 72/53 • asphalt 157,80 km
1.flagSenra Víctor Manuel - Vallejo DiegoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XYacar Racing1:42:04.8
2.flagPons Xavi - Amigò XaviericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo XACSM Rallye Team1:42:32.8
3.flagPernía Surhayen - García Juan LuisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:42:34.7
1.flagSenra Víctor Manuel - Vallejo DiegoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XYacar Racing1:42:04.8
2.flagPons Xavi - Amigò XaviericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo XACSM Rallye Team1:42:32.8
3.flagPernía Surhayen - García Juan LuisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:42:34.7
1.flagCima Artime Fran - González Greciet PabloiconLotus Exige GTAMP Classic Team1:44:33.2
2.flagSuárez José Antonio - Carrera CándidoiconFord Fiesta R2ACSM Rallye Team1:46:42.2
3.flagPalacio César - Peláez JovinoiconRenault Clio SportEscudería Avilesina1:51:09.7
1.flagPaniceres Fuentes Ángel - Belzunces SalvadoriconFord Fiesta R2AMP Classic Team1:53:58.9
2.flagAguado Juan Carlos - del Rincón DanieliconFord Fiesta R2RMC Motorsport1:54:02.5
3.flagFalcón Emma - Peñate RogelioiconFord Fiesta R2RMC Motorsport1:56:35.5
1.flagDíaz Pérez Adrián - Fernández SaraiconSuzuki Swift SportEscudería Miño-Lugo1:53:14.1
2.flagPérez Silva Víctor - López Fernández AlejandroiconSuzuki Swift SportC.D. Motor Cantabria Racing1:53:21.1
3.flagPazó Figueiroa Pablo - Seoane José RamoniconSuzuki Swift SportEscudería Rias Baixas1:53:34.6
29. 9. – 30. 9. 2012, Llanes • entries/finish - 67/41 • asphalt 157,80 km
1.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense1:46:35.0
2.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6IMEX Laca Competicion1:48:35.3
3.flagHevia Alberto - Álvarez Francisco JaviericonŠkoda Fabia S2000AMP Classic Team1:48:48.5
1.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense1:46:35.0
2.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6IMEX Laca Competicion1:48:35.3
3.flagHevia Alberto - Álvarez Francisco JaviericonŠkoda Fabia S2000AMP Classic Team1:48:48.5
1.flagHevia Alberto - Álvarez Francisco JaviericonŠkoda Fabia S2000AMP Classic Team1:48:48.5
2.flagPalacio Óscar - Ramos AgustíniconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6AMP Classic Team1:54:10.9
3.flagSánchez Díaz Aquilino - Sánchez Gonzalo DavidiconPeugeot 205 RallyeEscudería Villa de Llanes1:59:44.0
1.flagPernía Surhayen - García Juan LuisiconFord Fiesta R2RMC Motorsport1:56:22.5
1.flagRodríguez Poncelas Marcos - Soto JaviericonSuzuki Swift Sport2:01:03.0
2.flagPérez Silva Víctor - López Fernández AlejandroiconSuzuki Swift Sport2:01:21.7
3.flagDíaz Pérez Adrián - Fernández SaraiconSuzuki Swift SportEscudería Miño-Lugo2:02:12.5
7. 10. – 9. 10. 2011, Llanes • entries/finish - 58/32 • asphalt 157,80 km
1.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Escudería Villa de Llanes1:46:36.7
2.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6A.I.A1:47:49.1
3.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense1:48:29.6
1.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Escudería Villa de Llanes1:46:36.7
2.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6A.I.A1:47:49.1
3.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense1:48:29.6
1.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Escudería Villa de Llanes1:46:36.7
2.flagPérez Jonathan - Velasco EnriqueiconPeugeot 207 S2000AMP Classic Team1:51:51.7
3.flagRodríguez José Enrique - Gonzalez JaimeiconPeugeot 106 S16Club Automóvil Siero1:58:25.0
2. 10. – 3. 10. 2010, Llanes • entries/finish - 58/32 • asphalt 154,50 km
1.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000A.C. Principado de Asturias1:37:20.1
2.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Marcos Secades PabloiconŠkoda Fabia S2000C.D. Peñucas1:37:38.2
3.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6A.I.A1:37:47.7
1.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000A.C. Principado de Asturias1:37:20.1
2.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Marcos Secades PabloiconŠkoda Fabia S2000C.D. Peñucas1:37:38.2
3.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6A.I.A1:37:47.7
1.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000A.C. Principado de Asturias1:37:20.1
2.flagPérez Jonathan - Velasco EnriqueiconPeugeot 207 S2000AMP Classic Team1:41:04.6
3.flagSuárez José Antonio - Carrera CándidoiconRenault Clio R3RMC Motorsport1:45:00.9
26. 9. – 27. 9. 2009, Llanes • entries/finish - 64/47 • asphalt 162,79 km - (cancelled 11,37 km)
1.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000A.C. Principado de Asturias1:33:05.0
2.flagFuster Miguel - Medina José VicenteiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6A.I.A1:33:33.7
3.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa JordiiconSubaru Impreza WRX STiSubaru Rally Team Spain1:33:42.3
1.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000A.C. Principado de Asturias1:33:05.0
2.flagFuster Miguel - Medina José VicenteiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6A.I.A1:33:33.7
3.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa JordiiconSubaru Impreza WRX STiSubaru Rally Team Spain1:33:42.3
1.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000A.C. Principado de Asturias1:33:05.0
2.flagMárquez Ron Carlos - Busta FerminiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:38:20.5
3.flagPérez Jonathan - Velasco EnriqueiconRenault Clio R3A.C. Principado de Asturias1:39:25.8
1.flagBlanco Miguel Angel - Garrido IvániconSuzuki Swift SportA.C. Principado de Asturias1:49:15.5
2.flagRey Pablo - Uzal MigueliconSuzuki Swift SportEscudería A. Ferrol1:49:48.0
3.flagSouto Manuel José - Piris GustavoiconSuzuki Swift SportEscudería AR Vidal Racing1:51:23.3
26. 9. – 28. 9. 2008, Llanes • entries/finish - 60/34 • asphalt 159,71 km
1.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense1:38:42.4
2.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa JordiiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport España1:39:01.4
3.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport España1:41:14.7
1.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense1:38:42.4
2.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa JordiiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport España1:39:01.4
3.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport España1:41:14.7
1.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias AlbertoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXB9 Racing1:41:28.9
2.flagArias Miguel - Arias RobertoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXA.C. Principado de Asturias1:45:13.8
3.flagMárquez Ron Carlos - Goñí Erasun AintzaneiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRMC Motorsport1:46:26.2
1.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconRenault Clio R3Escudería Costa Brava1:44:31.8
2.flagCima Artime Fran - González Greciet PabloiconRenault Clio R3RACC Motorsport1:47:09.2
1.flagMárquez Ron Carlos - Goñí Erasun AintzaneiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRMC Motorsport1:46:26.2
2.flagMartí Jordi - Sánchez GabrieliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRACC Motorsport1:47:40.3
3.flagMuñiz Álvaro - Blanco César F.iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRMC Motorsport1:48:45.3
1.flagLópez-Fombona Sergio - Dorado Juan CarlosiconNissan 350 ZA.C. Principado de Asturias1:49:42.6
21. 9. – 22. 9. 2007, Llanes • entries/finish - 59/39 • asphalt 161,52 km - (cancelled 10,42 km)
1.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias AlbertoiconVolkswagen Polo MK4 S20001:37:10.4
2.flagFuster Miguel - Medina José VicenteiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Fiat Auto España1:39:43.1
3.flagBasols Josep - Haro AlexiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRACC Motorsport1:41:43.0
1.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias AlbertoiconVolkswagen Polo MK4 S20001:37:10.4
2.flagFuster Miguel - Medina José VicenteiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Fiat Auto España1:39:43.1
3.flagBasols Josep - Haro AlexiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRACC Motorsport1:41:43.0
1.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias AlbertoiconVolkswagen Polo MK4 S20001:37:10.4
2.flagVallín Esteban - Busta FerminiconPeugeot 206 XSA.C. Principado de Asturias1:47:24.7
3.flagSánchez Díaz Aquilino - Sánchez Gonzalo DavidiconRenault Clio Sport1:47:28.2
1.flagVallín Esteban - Busta FerminiconPeugeot 206 XSA.C. Principado de Asturias1:47:24.7
2.flagArias Miguel - Arias RobertoiconPeugeot 206 XSA.C. Principado de Asturias1:47:57.5
3.flagGarré Óscar - Carrera CándidoiconPeugeot 206 XSEscudería Rias Baixas1:48:09.1
7. 10. – 8. 10. 2006, Llanes • entries/finish - 54/36 • asphalt 161,52 km
1.flagSolà Dani - Amigò XaviericonCitroën C2 S1600Auto-Laca Competicion1:51:03.6
2.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconRenault Clio S1600Escudería Ourense1:51:10.2
3.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias AlbertoiconPeugeot 206 S1600Peugeot Sport España1:51:23.7
1.flagSolà Dani - Amigò XaviericonCitroën C2 S1600Auto-Laca Competicion1:51:03.6
2.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconRenault Clio S1600Escudería Ourense1:51:10.2
3.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias AlbertoiconPeugeot 206 S1600Peugeot Sport España1:51:23.7
1.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias AlbertoiconPeugeot 206 S1600Peugeot Sport España1:51:23.7
2.flagLópez-Fombona Sergio - Dorado Juan CarlosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXA.C. Principado de Asturias1:54:33.0
3.flagRodriguez Grandio Alejandro - Serrano IreneiconCitroën C2 GT1:57:37.9
1.flagRodriguez Grandio Alejandro - Serrano IreneiconCitroën C2 GT1:57:37.9
2.flagMárquez Ron Carlos - Goñí Erasun AintzaneiconCitroën C2 GT1:58:24.3
3.flagGarré Óscar - Carrera CándidoiconCitroën C2 GTEscudería Rias Baixas1:59:36.9
16. 9. – 18. 9. 2005, Llanes • entries/finish - 61/52 • asphalt 151,75 km
1.flagSordo Dani - Martí MarciconCitroën C2 S1600Auto Gomas Cantabria1:41:15.7
2.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa JordiiconPeugeot 206 S1600Peugeot Sport España1:42:05.9
3.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias AlbertoiconRenault Clio S1600Renault Sport España1:42:38.5
1.flagSordo Dani - Martí MarciconCitroën C2 S1600Auto Gomas Cantabria1:41:15.7
2.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa JordiiconPeugeot 206 S1600Peugeot Sport España1:42:05.9
3.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias AlbertoiconRenault Clio S1600Renault Sport España1:42:38.5
1.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias AlbertoiconRenault Clio S1600Renault Sport España1:42:38.5
2.flagLópez-Fombona Sergio - Velasco EnriqueiconRenault Clio S1600A.C. Principado de Asturias1:43:47.3
3.flagMárquez Ron Carlos - Goñí Erasun AintzaneiconCitroën C2 GT1:49:42.9
1.flagVallín Esteban - Busta FerminiconPeugeot 206 XSA.C. Principado de Asturias1:50:38.1
2.flagGuillén Isaac - Barceló PilariconPeugeot 206 XSMontbui Racing Valles1:51:02.6
3.flagEntrecanales Eloy - Odriozola BorjaiconPeugeot 206 XS1:51:08.4
2. 10. – 3. 10. 2004, Llanes • entries/finish - 73/57 • asphalt 151,00 km
1.flagVinyes Joan - Lorza XaviericonPeugeot 206 S1600Peugeot Sport España1:43:07.5
2.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias AlbertoiconRenault Clio S1600Renault Sport España1:43:46.7
3.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconFiat Punto S1600Fiat Auto España1:44:03.5
1.flagVinyes Joan - Lorza XaviericonPeugeot 206 S1600Peugeot Sport España1:43:07.5
2.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias AlbertoiconRenault Clio S1600Renault Sport España1:43:46.7
3.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconFiat Punto S1600Fiat Auto España1:44:03.5
1.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias AlbertoiconRenault Clio S1600Renault Sport España1:43:46.7
2.flagVallín Esteban - Busta FerminiconPeugeot 206 XSA.C. Principado de Asturias1:50:33.5
3.flagGarcía Félix - García Miguel ÁngeliconMitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VITineo Auto Club1:50:55.4
1.flagVallín Esteban - Busta FerminiconPeugeot 206 XSA.C. Principado de Asturias1:50:33.5
2.flagColldecarrera David - Lozano XaviericonPeugeot 206 XSEscudería La Garrotxa1:51:12.9
3.flagVidal Amador - Lema FranciscoiconPeugeot 206 XSEscudería AR Vidal Racing1:52:19.2
1.flagCarballido Luis - Candal PabloiconCitroën C2 GTEscudería Berberecho1:50:41.0
2.flagBalasch Dani - Muñoz ManeliconCitroën C2 GTRACC Motorsport1:50:45.4
3.flagGonzález Raba César - Vial MariaiconCitroën C2 GTAuto Gomas Cantabria1:50:50.1
7. 6. 2003, Llanes • entries/finish - 46/30 • asphalt 185,54 km
1.flagGarcía Félix - García Miguel ÁngeliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VITineo Auto Club2:14:20
2.flagOtamendi Simon - del Rosario RobertoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VITineo Auto Club2:16:30
3.flagAzcona Javier - Noriega AlejandroiconRenault Clio SportC.D. Jafsport2:16:59
1.flagGarcía Félix - García Miguel ÁngeliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VITineo Auto Club2:14:20
2.flagOtamendi Simon - del Rosario RobertoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VITineo Auto Club2:16:30
3.flagAzcona Javier - Noriega AlejandroiconRenault Clio SportC.D. Jafsport2:16:59
7. 6. – 8. 6. 2002, Llanes • entries/finish - ?/40 • asphalt
1.flagPuras Jesús - Del Barrio CarlosiconCitroën Xsara WRCCitroën Sport2:16:36
2.flagLópez-Fombona Sergio - Dorado Juan CarlosiconCitroën Saxo Kit Car2:21:21
3.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconFiat Punto S16002:21:54
1.flagPuras Jesús - Del Barrio CarlosiconCitroën Xsara WRCCitroën Sport2:16:36
2.flagLópez-Fombona Sergio - Dorado Juan CarlosiconCitroën Saxo Kit Car2:21:21
3.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconFiat Punto S16002:21:54
1.flagLópez-Fombona Sergio - Dorado Juan CarlosiconCitroën Saxo Kit Car2:21:21
2.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias AlbertoiconRenault Clio Sport2:25:11
3.flagMárquez Ron Carlos - Velasco EnriqueiconCitroën Saxo VTS2:33:39
8. 6. – 10. 6. 2001, Llanes • entries/finish - 58/36 • asphalt 187,53 km
1.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconPeugeot 206 WRCPeugeot Sport España2:07:38
2.flagCañellas Jr. Salvador - Sanchís AlbertoiconSeat Cordoba WRC Evo3Seat Sport2:11:06
3.flagFuster Miguel - Medina José VicenteiconCitroën Saxo Kit CarA.I.A2:13:55
1.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconPeugeot 206 WRCPeugeot Sport España2:07:38
2.flagCañellas Jr. Salvador - Sanchís AlbertoiconSeat Cordoba WRC Evo3Seat Sport2:11:06
3.flagFuster Miguel - Medina José VicenteiconCitroën Saxo Kit CarA.I.A2:13:55
1.flagSolís Roberto - Álvarez Francisco JaviericonPeugeot 106 MaxiConcesionarios Peugeot2:18:09
2.flagDiego Miguel - Ureta José RamoniconCitroën Saxo VTSA.C. Principado de Asturias2:29:17
3.flagÁlvarez Félix - Cano AlfonsoiconRenault Clio SportAutomercado Astur2:29:26
1.flagGonzález Raba César - Vial MariaiconSeat Ibiza 1.8TC.D. Peñucas2:27:47
2.flagEzenarro Xavier - Tobar JosebaiconSeat Ibiza 1.8TEuskadi Racing2:28:18
3.flagDopico Miguel - Candal PabloiconSeat Ibiza 1.8TEscudería A. Ferrol2:29:27
1.flagAzcona Javier - Noriega AlejandroiconRenault Clio Sport2:16:50
2.flagPiñón José - Velasco EnriqueiconRenault Clio Sport2:17:22
3.flagMartínez-Conde Miguel - Ruiz AdrianiconRenault Clio SportC.D. Peñucas2:19:25
9. 6. – 11. 6. 2000, Llanes • entries/finish - 63/46 • asphalt 195,56 km
1.flagCañellas Jr. Salvador - Del Barrio CarlosiconSeat Cordoba WRC Evo2RACC Motorsport2:12:54
2.flagSolís Roberto - Álvarez Francisco JaviericonPeugeot 106 MaxiPeugeot Sport España2:14:59
3.flagAzcona Javier - González Tomé MarioiconPeugeot 106 MaxiConcesionarios Peugeot2:15:18
1.flagCañellas Jr. Salvador - Del Barrio CarlosiconSeat Cordoba WRC Evo2RACC Motorsport2:12:54
2.flagSolís Roberto - Álvarez Francisco JaviericonPeugeot 106 MaxiPeugeot Sport España2:14:59
3.flagAzcona Javier - González Tomé MarioiconPeugeot 106 MaxiConcesionarios Peugeot2:15:18
1.flagSolís Roberto - Álvarez Francisco JaviericonPeugeot 106 MaxiPeugeot Sport España2:14:59
2.flagHevia Alberto - Belzunces SalvadoriconRenault Clio SportA.C. Principado de Asturias2:22:53
3.flagÁlvarez Félix - Feito HugoiconRenault Clio SportAutomercado Astur2:27:51
1.flagPiñeiro Javier - Blanco AidaiconCitroën Saxo VTSEscudería Rias Baixas2:22:17
2.flagDoménech Ángel - Gómez MigueliconCitroën Saxo VTSA.D. Etcétera2:23:09
3.flagRial Arturo - Fernández González LuisiconCitroën Saxo VTSEscudería Berberecho2:25:36
1.flagZubillaga Aitor - Serrano José EnriqueiconSeat Ibiza 1.8TEscudería San Fermín2:28:20
2.flagLoza Alfonso - Breda JuaniconSeat Ibiza 1.8TEuskadi Racing2:28:28
3.flagGonzález Raba César - Vial MariaiconSeat Ibiza 1.8TD.S.C Equipo Rallye2:30:13
1.flagHevia Alberto - Belzunces SalvadoriconRenault Clio SportA.C. Principado de Asturias2:22:53
2.flagPiñón José - López FernandoiconRenault Clio Sport2:22:55
3.flagMartínez-Conde Miguel - Aragón JesúsiconRenault Clio Sport2:23:33
6. 6. 1999, Llanes • entries/finish - 39/27 • asphalt 212,00 km
1.flagPuras Jesús - Martí MarciconCitroën Xsara Kit CarCitroën Hispania2:23:48
2.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconPeugeot 306 MaxiConcesionarios Peugeot2:26:04
3.flagMuniente Manuel - Vallejo DiegoiconPeugeot 306 MaxiPeugeot Sport España2:26:43
1.flagPuras Jesús - Martí MarciconCitroën Xsara Kit CarCitroën Hispania2:23:48
2.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconPeugeot 306 MaxiConcesionarios Peugeot2:26:04
3.flagMuniente Manuel - Vallejo DiegoiconPeugeot 306 MaxiPeugeot Sport España2:26:43
1.flagGarcía Félix - García Miguel ÁngeliconSeat Ibiza GTi 16V2:38:17
2.flagSolís Roberto - Álvarez Francisco JaviericonPeugeot 106 RallyeCondal Motor Club2:39:56
3.flagLópez-Fombona Sergio - Dorado Juan CarlosiconPeugeot 106 RallyeA.C. Principado de Asturias2:44:20
1.flagSolís Roberto - Álvarez Francisco JaviericonPeugeot 106 RallyeCondal Motor Club2:39:56
2.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Villegas Juan CarlosiconPeugeot 106 RallyeJLM Team2:42:02
3.flagde Miguel Jonathan - Cabezas OscariconPeugeot 106 RallyeD.S.C Equipo Rallye2:42:25
5. 6. – 7. 6. 1998, Llanes • entries/finish - 53/33 • asphalt 191,20 km
1.flagPuras Jesús - Del Barrio CarlosiconCitroën Xsara Kit CarCitroën Hispania2:06:20
2.flagCliment Luis - Muñoz José AntonioiconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault Sport España2:06:50
3.flagMuniente Manuel - Medina José VicenteiconPeugeot 306 MaxiPeugeot Sport España2:10:45
1.flagPuras Jesús - Del Barrio CarlosiconCitroën Xsara Kit CarCitroën Hispania2:06:20
2.flagCliment Luis - Muñoz José AntonioiconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault Sport España2:06:50
3.flagMuniente Manuel - Medina José VicenteiconPeugeot 306 MaxiPeugeot Sport España2:10:45
1.flagGarcía Félix - García Miguel ÁngeliconSeat Ibiza GTi 16VTineo Auto Club2:21:57
2.flagFerradas Metodio - Camino AgustiniconCitroën Saxo VTSTineo Auto Club2:26:31
3.flagÁlvarez Félix - Feito HugoiconSeat Ibiza GTi 16VAutomercado Astur2:27:47
30. 5. – 1. 6. 1997, Llanes • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 163,90 km
1.flagPuras Jesús - Del Barrio CarlosiconCitroën ZX Kit CarCitroën Hispania1:52:49
2.flagAzcona Jaime - Billmaier JuliusiconPeugeot 306 MaxiPeugeot Sport España1:54:08
3.flagMartínez-Conde Miguel - Alonso FelipeiconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault Sport España1:54:50
1.flagPuras Jesús - Del Barrio CarlosiconCitroën ZX Kit CarCitroën Hispania1:52:49
2.flagAzcona Jaime - Billmaier JuliusiconPeugeot 306 MaxiPeugeot Sport España1:54:08
3.flagMartínez-Conde Miguel - Alonso FelipeiconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault Sport España1:54:50
9. 6. 1996, Llanes • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 193,00 km
1.flagCliment Luis - Muñoz José AntonioiconCitroën ZX 16VCitroën Hispania2:12:25
2.flagMartínez-Conde Miguel - López JaviericonRenault Clio WilliamsJLM Team2:14:35
3.flagAlonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces SalvadoriconFord Escort RS 2000Red Ford2:15:21
1.flagCliment Luis - Muñoz José AntonioiconCitroën ZX 16VCitroën Hispania2:12:25
2.flagMartínez-Conde Miguel - López JaviericonRenault Clio WilliamsJLM Team2:14:35
3.flagAlonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces SalvadoriconFord Escort RS 2000Red Ford2:15:21
1.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconCitroën ZX 16VEscudería Ourense2:17:47
2.flagAzcona Javier - Vittorini InmaiconCitroën ZX 16VEscudería San Fermín2:19:20
2. 6. – 4. 6. 1995, Llanes • entries/finish - 63/43 • asphalt 210,60 km
1.flagGómez Marco Oriol - Martí MarciconRenault Clio WilliamsRenault Competicion2:22:50
2.flagPuras Jesús - Romaní ÁlexiconCitroën ZX 16VCitroën Hispania2:22:50
3.flagMoratal Borja - Rodríguez AlfredoiconPeugeot 306 S16Peugeot Sport España2:23:15
1.flagGómez Marco Oriol - Martí MarciconRenault Clio WilliamsRenault Competicion2:22:50
2.flagPuras Jesús - Romaní ÁlexiconCitroën ZX 16VCitroën Hispania2:22:50
3.flagMoratal Borja - Rodríguez AlfredoiconPeugeot 306 S16Peugeot Sport España2:23:15
1.flagFuster Miguel - Medina José VicenteiconPeugeot 106 RallyeA.I.A2:40:09
2.flagMuniente Manuel - Ibáñez JoaniconPeugeot 106 RallyeGamace MC Competición2:40:25
3.flagNafría David - Julià Pascual OrioliconPeugeot 106 RallyeEscudería Costa Brava2:40:34
1.flagFerradas Metodio - Vizcaya MarcelinoiconSeat Ibiza GTITineo Auto Club2:42:10
2.flagCalvo José - Valle LuisiconSeat Ibiza GTI2:42:59
3.flagCañellas Jr. Salvador - Lorza XaviericonSeat Ibiza GTICatalunya Motor2:45:25
1.flagAzcona Javier - Vittorini InmaiconRenault Clio WilliamsEscudería San Fermín2:32:33
2.flagCarrera José Luis - San Emeterio José FernandoiconRenault Clio WilliamsEscudería Montañesa2:41:49
3.flagLoza Alfonso - Serrano José EnriqueiconRenault Clio WilliamsRAC Vasco Navarro2:41:58
1.flagVidal Toni - Piferrer AlberticonHyundai PonyEscudería Baix Empordá2:42:41
2.flagIglesias Atanasio - Cruz Palenzuela FranciscoiconHyundai PonyEscudería Montañesa3:03:39
3.flagGil Victor - Zamanillo RaúliconHyundai PonyEscudería Montañesa3:18:10
4. 6. – 5. 6. 1994, Llanes • entries/finish - 62/36 • asphalt
1.flagGómez Marco Oriol - Martí MarciconRenault Clio WilliamsRenault Competicion2:35:32
2.flagCliment Luis - Muñoz José AntonioiconOpel Astra GSi 16VOpel Team España2:35:36
3.flagBardolet Josep Maria - Romaní ÁlexiconOpel Astra GSi 16VOpel Team España2:38:06
1.flagGómez Marco Oriol - Martí MarciconRenault Clio WilliamsRenault Competicion2:35:32
2.flagCliment Luis - Muñoz José AntonioiconOpel Astra GSi 16VOpel Team España2:35:36
3.flagBardolet Josep Maria - Romaní ÁlexiconOpel Astra GSi 16VOpel Team España2:38:06
4. 6. – 6. 6. 1993, Llanes • entries/finish - 85/55 • asphalt
1.flagBardolet Josep Maria - Muntada JoaquimiconOpel Astra GSi 16VOpel Team España2:50:42
2.flagCliment Luis - Muñoz José AntonioiconOpel Astra GSi 16VOpel Team España2:52:14
3.flagPiñón José - López FernandoiconRenault Clio 16V2:54:39
1.flagBardolet Josep Maria - Muntada JoaquimiconOpel Astra GSi 16VOpel Team España2:50:42
2.flagCliment Luis - Muñoz José AntonioiconOpel Astra GSi 16VOpel Team España2:52:14
3.flagPiñón José - López FernandoiconRenault Clio 16V2:54:39
1.flagOtamendi Juan Carlos - Colado Manuel A.iconFord Sierra RS CosworthRacing Club Oviñana2:59:48
2.flagGonzález Villarías Fernando - González Villarías Luis AlbertoiconRenault Clio 16VEscudería Villa de Llanes3:00:39
3.flagCarrera José Luis - Alonso FelipeiconPeugeot 205 RallyeA.D. Roadster Cantabria3:07:42
6. 6. – 7. 6. 1992, Llanes • entries/finish - 67/39 • asphalt 219,00 km
1.flagPuras Jesús - Arrarte JoséiconLancia Delta HF IntegraleMauro Rally Tuning2:38:46
2.flagCliment Luis - Muñoz José AntonioiconOpel Corsa GSiOpel Team España2:44:57
3.flagCima Francisco "Kiko" - Martinez JacintoiconRenault Clio 16VCimauto Sport2:46:27
1.flagPuras Jesús - Arrarte JoséiconLancia Delta HF IntegraleMauro Rally Tuning2:38:46
2.flagCliment Luis - Muñoz José AntonioiconOpel Corsa GSiOpel Team España2:44:57
3.flagCima Francisco "Kiko" - Martinez JacintoiconRenault Clio 16VCimauto Sport2:46:27
1.flagCima Francisco "Kiko" - Martinez JacintoiconRenault Clio 16VCimauto Sport2:46:27
2.flagGonzález Villarías Fernando - González Villarías Luis AlbertoiconRenault Clio 16VEscuderia El Pinar2:53:54
3.flagFerradas Metodio - García RubéniconPeugeot 205 RallyeTineo Auto Club3:02:23
31. 5. – 2. 6. 1991, Llanes • entries/finish - 74/47 • asphalt
1.flagTrelles Gustavo - Ivetich RicardoiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VJolly Club2:57:59
2.flagDiego Pedro Javier - Muguerza IcíariconLancia Delta Integrale 16VJolly Club2:59:47
3.flagMoratal Borja - Fernandez ArturoiconOpel Kadett GSI 16VOpel Team España3:03:02
1.flagTrelles Gustavo - Ivetich RicardoiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VJolly Club2:57:59
2.flagDiego Pedro Javier - Muguerza IcíariconLancia Delta Integrale 16VJolly Club2:59:47
3.flagMoratal Borja - Fernandez ArturoiconOpel Kadett GSI 16VOpel Team España3:03:02
1.flagOtamendi Juan Carlos - Álvarez José AlfredoiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth3:05:31
2.flagAlonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces SalvadoriconFord Sierra RS CosworthConc. Ford Asturias3:07:01
3.flagCima Francisco "Kiko" - Martinez JacintoiconRenault Clio 16VCimauto Sport3:12:40
1. 6. – 3. 6. 1990, Llanes • entries/finish - 65/37 • asphalt
1.flagPuras Jesús - Arrarte JoséiconLancia Delta IntegraleJolly Club2:57:02
2.flagMoratal Borja - Rodríguez AlfredoiconOpel Kadett GSI 16VOpel Team España3:06:29
3.flagAzcona Javier - Aldaz MigueliconPeugeot 205 GTI 1.9Peugeot Talbot España3:07:13
1.flagPuras Jesús - Arrarte JoséiconLancia Delta IntegraleJolly Club2:57:02
2.flagMoratal Borja - Rodríguez AlfredoiconOpel Kadett GSI 16VOpel Team España3:06:29
3.flagAzcona Javier - Aldaz MigueliconPeugeot 205 GTI 1.9Peugeot Talbot España3:07:13
1.flagCima Francisco "Kiko" - Gil José FranciscoiconRenault 5 GT TurboCimauto Sport3:14:50
2.flagHidalgo Antonio - de La Fuente AlejandroiconRenault 5 GT TurboEl Gaitero Competición3:22:08
3.flag"Monchu"?iconRenault 5 GT TurboEl Gaitero Competición
2. 6. – 4. 6. 1989, Llanes • entries/finish - 70/40 • asphalt
1.flagBassas Josep - Rodriguez AntonioiconBMW M3 E30Blaupunkt-BMW3:07:57
2.flagPuras Jesús - Aguado TomásiconFord Sierra RS CosworthMarlboro Rally Team3:10:33
3.flagMoratal Borja - Rodríguez AlfredoiconOpel Kadett GSI 16VOpel Philips Team3:19:34
1.flagBassas Josep - Rodriguez AntonioiconBMW M3 E30Blaupunkt-BMW3:07:57
2.flagPuras Jesús - Aguado TomásiconFord Sierra RS CosworthMarlboro Rally Team3:10:33
3.flagMoratal Borja - Rodríguez AlfredoiconOpel Kadett GSI 16VOpel Philips Team3:19:34
1.flagCima Francisco "Kiko" - Gil José FranciscoiconRenault 5 GT TurboEscudería Villa de Llanes3:21:55
2.flagAlonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces SalvadoriconFord Sierra RS CosworthConc. Ford Asturias3:23:16
3.flagOtamendi Juan Carlos - Colado Manuel A.iconFord Sierra RS CosworthOrdiales Competición3:31:38
3. 6. – 5. 6. 1988, Llanes • entries/finish - 58/37 • asphalt 248,30 km
1.flagBassas Josep - Rodriguez AntonioiconBMW M3 E30Telefunken-BMW3:07:57.0
2.flagFernández Beny - Sala José LuisiconOpel Kadett GSIOpel Philips Team3:11:15.0
3.flagMoratal Borja - Rodríguez AlfredoiconPeugeot 205 GTI 1.9Peugeot Talbot España3:11:24.0
1.flagBassas Josep - Rodriguez AntonioiconBMW M3 E30Telefunken-BMW3:07:57.0
2.flagFernández Beny - Sala José LuisiconOpel Kadett GSIOpel Philips Team3:11:15.0
3.flagMoratal Borja - Rodríguez AlfredoiconPeugeot 205 GTI 1.9Peugeot Talbot España3:11:24.0
6. 6. – 7. 6. 1987, Llanes • entries/finish - 58/35 • asphalt 250,40 km
1.flagSainz Carlos - Boto AntonioiconFord Sierra RS CosworthMarlboro Rally Team3:13:03
2.flagServià Salvador - Sabater JordiiconVolkswagen Golf II GTi 16VSeat Sport3:14:09
3.flagPuras Jesús - Arrarte JoséiconRenault 11 Turbo3:15:51
1.flagSainz Carlos - Boto AntonioiconFord Sierra RS CosworthMarlboro Rally Team3:13:03
2.flagServià Salvador - Sabater JordiiconVolkswagen Golf II GTi 16VSeat Sport3:14:09
3.flagPuras Jesús - Arrarte JoséiconRenault 11 Turbo3:15:51
1. 6. 1986, Llanes • entries/finish - 52/35 • asphalt
1.flagServià Salvador - Sabater JordiiconLancia 037 RallyRACC Bendiberica2:29:41
2.flagFernández Beny - López Orozco JoséiconOpel Manta 400Opel Team España2:33:16
3.flagArqué Josep - Muntañola XaviericonOpel Manta 400Opel Team España2:34:23
1.flagServià Salvador - Sabater JordiiconLancia 037 RallyRACC Bendiberica2:29:41
2.flagFernández Beny - López Orozco JoséiconOpel Manta 400Opel Team España2:33:16
3.flagArqué Josep - Muntañola XaviericonOpel Manta 400Opel Team España2:34:23
1.flagPino José Bernardo - Marcos CandidoiconFord Escort RS Turbo2:49:42
2.flagCima Francisco "Kiko" - Martinez JacintoiconFord Fiesta XR2 Mk2
1. 6. – 2. 6. 1985, Llanes • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagSaby Bruno - Fauchille Jean-FrançoisiconPeugeot 205 Turbo 16Peugeot Talbot España2:47:01
2.flagFernández Beny - López Orozco JoséiconOpel Manta 400Opel Team España2:47:22
3.flagPuras Jesús - Arrarte JoséiconRenault 5 Turbo3:00:59
1.flagSaby Bruno - Fauchille Jean-FrançoisiconPeugeot 205 Turbo 16Peugeot Talbot España2:47:01
2.flagFernández Beny - López Orozco JoséiconOpel Manta 400Opel Team España2:47:22
3.flagPuras Jesús - Arrarte JoséiconRenault 5 Turbo3:00:59
9. 6. – 10. 6. 1984, Llanes • entries/finish - 68/36 • asphalt 230,10 km
1.flagOrtiz Genito - Barreras GuillermoiconRenault 5 TurboFASA Renault2:47:49
2.flagServià Salvador - Sabater JordiiconOpel Manta 400RAC Catalunya2:57:01
3.flagMoratal Borja - Rodríguez AlfredoiconTalbot Samba RallyePeugeot Talbot España2:58:51
1.flagOrtiz Genito - Barreras GuillermoiconRenault 5 TurboFASA Renault2:47:49
2.flagServià Salvador - Sabater JordiiconOpel Manta 400RAC Catalunya2:57:01
3.flagMoratal Borja - Rodríguez AlfredoiconTalbot Samba RallyePeugeot Talbot España2:58:51
18. 6. – 19. 6. 1983, Llanes • entries/finish - 56/28 • asphalt 230,10 km
1.flagOrtiz Genito - Cabal María JesúsiconRenault 5 Turbo2:42:19
2.flagEtchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-ChristineiconPorsche 911 SC2:46:10
3.flagLacasa Mariano - Balañá JaimeiconPorsche 911 SC2:50:36
1.flagOrtiz Genito - Cabal María JesúsiconRenault 5 Turbo2:42:19
2.flagEtchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-ChristineiconPorsche 911 SC2:46:10
3.flagLacasa Mariano - Balañá JaimeiconPorsche 911 SC2:50:36
12. 6. – 13. 6. 1982, Llanes • entries/finish - 52/27 • asphalt 206,70 km
1.flagOrtiz Genito - Cabal María JesúsiconRenault 5 TurboFASA Renault2:40:12
2.flagFernández Beny - Sala José LuisiconPorsche 911 SCRothmans Rally Team2:42:49
3.flagde Sousa Pablo - García PedroiconFiat 131 AbarthRothmans Rally Team2:50:12
1.flagOrtiz Genito - Cabal María JesúsiconRenault 5 TurboFASA Renault2:40:12
2.flagFernández Beny - Sala José LuisiconPorsche 911 SCRothmans Rally Team2:42:49
3.flagde Sousa Pablo - García PedroiconFiat 131 AbarthRothmans Rally Team2:50:12
0. 0. 1981, Llanes • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flag"Tino Manjoya" - Abollo iconSeat 1241:26:48
2.flagMartínez Aladino - Iglesias SamueliconSeat 124 / 2100C.O.H.U.C.A1:28:38
3.flag"Fino" - "Tony"iconSeat 124 / 20001:32:46
0. 0. 1980, Llanes • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagGraña José Luis - Morales TomásiconSeat 124 / 200058:15
2.flagMartínez Aladino - ?iconSeat 124 / 20001:00:09
3.flagGonzález Joaquín. - Barquero iconSeat 124 / 20001:01:14
0. 0. 1979, Llanes • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagMartínez Miguel. - Mortera José C.iconAlpine-Renault A1101:10:02
2.flag"Fombona" - Menéndez LuísiconSeat FL801:10:10
0. 0. 1978, Llanes • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flag"Tino Manjoya" - Pino José BernardoiconSeat FL801:10:55
2.flagTurchetto Alfredo - Mortera José C.iconLancia Stratos HF1:11:59
3.flagLobato Luis - Morales TomásiconSeat 124 / 21001:12:09
1.flag"Tino Manjoya" - Pino José BernardoiconSeat FL801:10:55
2.flagTurchetto Alfredo - Mortera José C.iconLancia Stratos HF1:11:59
3.flagLobato Luis - Morales TomásiconSeat 124 / 21001:12:09
15. 8. – 16. 8. 1977, Llanes • entries/finish - 19/10 • asphalt 113,30 km
1.flagLobato Luis - Casas iconSeat 124 / 1800Ekis Motor Club1:10:55
2.flagPuig José María - Pérez Caso EnriqueiconSeat 124 / 1800Gijón Motor Club1:13:03
3.flagGraña José Luis - Figaredo iconSeat FL80Ekis Motor Club1:13:05
1.flagLobato Luis - Casas iconSeat 124 / 1800Ekis Motor Club1:10:55
2.flagPuig José María - Pérez Caso EnriqueiconSeat 124 / 1800Gijón Motor Club1:13:03
3.flagGraña José Luis - Figaredo iconSeat FL80Ekis Motor Club1:13:05