Print
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
'

39. Rallye Villa de Llanes 2015

25. 9. – 27. 9. 2015, Llanes • asphalt 170,16 km - (cancelled 11,37 km) • Other years
Spain #8 (coef 1)Asturias #5Spain Cup Suzuki Swift #6Spain Dacia Sandero Cup #6Mitsubishi Evo Cup Tarmac (E) #8

Final results

finished: 63 (63 on list)
1.#4flagflag Vallejo Sergio
- Vallejo Diego
icon Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8
Escudería Ourense
1
1:37:36.3
97.6
 
2.#6flagflag Pérez Yonatan
- Rúa René
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (8058 JDP)
RMC Motorsport
1
1:37:44.4
+8.1
 +8.1
97.5
 0.05
3.#1flagflag Fuster Miguel
- Aviñó Ignacio
icon Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8
Auto-Laca Competicion
1
1:38:02.8
+26.5
 +18.4
97.2
 0.17
4.#2flagflag Ares Iván
- Bañobre Álvaro
icon Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8
Peña Autocross Arteixo
1
1:38:03.4
+27.1
 +0.6
97.2
 0.17
5.#5flagflag Antxustegi Gorka
- Iglesias Alberto
icon Suzuki Swift S1600 (8699 HGN)
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
2
1:42:56.2
+5:19.9
 +4:52.8
92.6
 2.01
6.#18flagflag Peña Daniel
- Celis Raúl
icon Citroën DS3 R3T
Auto Gomas Cantabria
2
1:43:37.3
+6:01.0
 +41.1
91.9
 2.27
7.#7flagflag Pernía Surhayen
- García Juan Luis
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
RMC Motorsport
1
1:43:48.4
+6:12.1
 +11.1
91.8
 2.34
8.#16flagflag Marbán Daniel
- Ferrero Víctor M.
icon Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8
Escudería 1000 Lagos
1
1:44:16.0
+6:39.7
 +27.6
91.4
 2.52
9.#21flagflag Caamaño Iago
- Rodríguez González Alberto
icon Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6
RMC Motorsport
1
1:44:38.6
+7:02.3
 +22.6
91.0
 2.66
10.#17flagflag Cima Artime Fran
- López Fernández Alejandro
icon Renault Clio RS R3T
RMC Motorsport
2
1:45:17.6
+7:41.3
 +39.0
90.5
 2.91
11.#8flagflag Senra Víctor Manuel
- Vázquez Liste David
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Yacar Racing
3
1:45:52.9
+8:16.6
 +35.3
90.0
 3.13
12.#15flagflag Peláez José Luis
- Rozada Borja
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Tineo Auto Club
3
1:46:04.6
+8:28.3
 +11.7
89.8
 3.20
13.#11flagflag Alonso Villarón Daniel
- Belzunces Salvador
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (5377 HVX)
Pravia Autocompetición
1
1:46:16.5
+8:40.2
 +11.9
89.6
 3.28
14.#3flagflag García Martínez Cristian
- Liso Rebeca
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
RMC Motorsport
1
1:46:19.4
+8:43.1
 +2.9
89.6
 3.29
15.#28flagflag Holke Roland
- Fernández Íñigo.
icon Subaru Impreza WRX STi
RAC Vasco Navarro
1
1:47:44.0
+10:07.7
 +1:24.6
88.4
 3.83
16.#206flagflag Tamés Alfredo
- Suárez Ramón
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Escudería GES
X8
1:47:48.7
+10:12.4
 +4.7
88.4
 3.86
17.#201flagflag Castro Jose María
- Vizcaya Marcelino
icon Peugeot 106 Kit Car
Turón Arrass
X8
1:48:41.9
+11:05.6
 +53.2
87.6
 4.19
18.#26flagflag Martínez Daniel
- Soto Javier
icon Citroën C2 R2
Grupo Autogomas
3
1:48:52.4
+11:16.1
 +10.5
87.5
 4.26
19.#210flagflag Sánchez Aparicio Julio
- Sánchez Gonzalo Rafael
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Escudería Villa de Llanes
X8
1:49:22.5
+11:46.2
 +30.1
87.1
 4.45
20.#9flagflag Vallín Esteban
- Odriozola Borja
icon Opel Adam R2
Red Opel España
3
1:49:45.1
+12:08.8
 +22.6
86.8
 4.59
21.#14flagflag Paniceres Fuentes Ángel
- Álvarez Francisco Javier
icon Opel Adam R2
Red Opel España
3
1:49:57.7
3:00
+12:21.4
 +12.6
86.6
 4.67
22.#19flagflag Alonso Liste José
- Prieto Javier
icon Mini Rallye N2
Rasante Sport
3
1:50:32.8
+12:56.5
 +35.1
86.2
 4.89
23.#20flagflag Vilariño Ángela
- Fernández Sara
icon Opel Adam R2
Red Opel España
3
1:51:08.8
+13:32.5
 +36.0
85.7
 5.12
24.#27flagflag Vigo Édgar
- Ameneiro Fátima
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Escudería Scratch Fene
2
1:51:55.3
+14:19.0
 +46.5
85.1
 5.41
25.#39flagflag Llarena Efrén
- Zatika Igor
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Escudería Peñucas
4
1:52:46.2
+15:09.9
 +50.9
84.5
 5.73
26.#33flagflag Díaz Pérez Adrián
- Lamas Andrea
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Escudería Miño-Lugo
4
1:52:57.6
+15:21.3
 +11.4
84.3
 5.80
27.#25flagflag Alustiza Iñigo
- Breda Giovanni
icon Ford Fiesta R2
Durangalde Racing
3
1:53:36.4
+16:00.1
 +38.8
83.9
 6.05
28.#227flagflag Polanco P. Javier
- Rábago T. Alba
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Peñucas
X8
1:54:05.1
+16:28.8
 +28.7
83.5
 6.23
29.#41flagflag Iglesias Álvaro
- Lorenzo Reches Carlos
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Escudería Peñucas
4
1:54:10.0
+16:33.7
 +4.9
83.5
 6.26
30.#36flagflag Palacio César
- Pérez Fernández Adrián
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Escudería Avilesina
4
1:54:11.0
+16:34.7
 +1.0
83.4
 6.26
31.#35flagflag Rico José Fernando
- Murado José
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
1:54:25.4
+16:49.1
 +14.4
83.3
 6.35
32.#24flagflag Blach Jr. Roberto
- Peña Vázquez Miguel
icon Ford Fiesta R2
Escudería Ourense
3
1:54:47.6
+17:11.3
 +22.2
83.0
 6.49
33.#34flagflag Cortés David
- Soto Rubén
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Escudería Luintra
4
1:55:21.3
+17:45.0
 +33.7
82.6
 6.71
34.#207flagflag Yucas
- Rodriguez Gayo Juan Manuel
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Valle Naviego Competición
X8
1:55:25.4
0:30
+17:49.1
 +4.1
82.5
 6.73
35.#202flagflag Álvarez Ángel Manuel
- de La Puente David
icon Peugeot 106 S16
Boal Competición
X8
1:55:56.1
+18:19.8
 +30.7
82.2
 6.93
36.#31flagflag Andrade Javier
- Alonso López Diana
icon Fiat Abarth Punto Evo
Escudería Rias Baixas
4
1:56:14.8
+18:38.5
 +18.7
82.0
 7.04
37.#226flagflag Crespo Boris
- Suárez Sirgo Alejandro
icon Peugeot 106 S16
Orbayu Competición
X8
1:56:20.8
+18:44.5
 +6.0
81.9
 7.08
38.#223flagflag Martino Pablo
- Priede Julio
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Nava Racing
X8
1:56:23.1
+18:46.8
 +2.3
81.9
 7.10
39.#38flagflag Otero Alberto
- González Tomé Mario
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Escudería Lalín-Deza
4
1:56:58.2
+19:21.9
 +35.1
81.5
 7.32
40.#37flagflag Mañá Juan Manuel
- Galán María José
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Escudería Etcétera
4
1:57:51.7
+20:15.4
 +53.5
80.8
 7.65
41.#224flagflag Caso Ceferino
- Caso Irene
icon Seat Ibiza Cupra
Escudería Villa de Llanes
XT11
1:58:21.4
+20:45.1
 +29.7
80.5
 7.84
42.#214flagflag Menéndez Fdez. Rubén
- Gallo Fabio
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Valle Naviego Competición
X8
1:59:15.9
+21:39.6
 +54.5
79.9
 8.18
43.#23flagflag Abia Juan José
- Álvarez José Alfredo
icon Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8
Team Repauto
1
1:59:20.7
+21:44.4
 +4.8
79.8
 8.21
44.#30flagflag Soto Lago Óscar
- Fernández Casabella Samuel
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Tineo Auto Club
2
1:59:35.5
+21:59.2
 +14.8
79.7
 8.31
45.#29flagflag Falcón Emma
- Pérez Víctor
icon Ford Fiesta R2
Copi Sport
3
2:00:26.7
+22:50.4
 +51.2
79.1
 8.63
46.#42flagflag Gómez Noriega Ricardo
- Gómez Torre Raúl
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Escudería Peñucas
4
2:01:06.8
+23:30.5
 +40.1
78.7
 8.88
47.#219flagflag Santoveña Jorge
- Vela Ángel Luis
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Escudería Villa de Llanes
X8
2:02:47.9
+25:11.6
 +1:41.1
77.6
 9.52
48.#221flagflag Fernández Manuel
- Villar Alejandro
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Escudería Villa de Llanes
X8
2:04:02.0
1:00
+26:25.7
 +1:14.1
76.8
 9.99
49.#43flagflag Martínez Cazorla Julio
- Brion Ricardo Javier
icon Suzuki Swift Sport4
2:04:26.6
+26:50.3
 +24.6
76.6
 10.14
50.#215flagflag García Perela Carlos
- García Fdez. David
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Escudería Villa de Llanes
X8
2:04:47.7
+27:11.4
 +21.1
76.3
 10.27
51.#232flagflag Álvarez Bueno Pablo
- García Ángel Odón
icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
Turón Arrass
XT11
2:06:15.6
+28:39.3
 +1:27.9
75.5
 10.83
52.#44flagflag Monarri Alberto
- Sanjuan Rodrigo
icon Dacia Sandero
Tineo Auto Club
4
2:06:39.5
+29:03.2
 +23.9
75.2
 10.98
53.#213flagflag Mier Omar
- Villa Fdez. Adrián
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Carbayín Motor Club
X8
2:06:42.4
+29:06.1
 +2.9
75.2
 11.00
54.#49flagflag Bouza Díaz Javier
- Noval Brais
icon Dacia Sandero
CARRA
4
2:08:46.6
+31:10.3
 +2:04.2
74.0
 11.78
55.#45flagflag Gómez Rubén
- Ruiz Arias Raquel
icon Dacia Sandero
CARRA
4
2:09:10.6
+31:34.3
 +24.0
73.8
 11.93
56.#52flagflag Fernández Pelayo
- Longoria Antonio
icon Dacia Sandero
Pravia Autocompetición
4
2:09:36.5
+32:00.2
 +25.9
73.5
 12.09
57.#48flagflag Forcada Iván
- Carrascosa Joaquín
icon Dacia Sandero
Escudería Faro Extremadura
4
2:13:34.6
+35:58.3
 +3:58.1
71.3
 13.59
58.#54flagflag Álvarez Arias Jonathan
- Fernández Álvarez Miguel Ángel
icon Dacia Sandero
CARRA
4
2:15:47.8
+38:11.5
 +2:13.2
70.2
 14.43
59.#46flagflag Pérez José Javier
- San Emeterio Laura
icon Dacia Sandero
RACC Motorsport
4
2:16:47.3
+39:11.0
 +59.5
69.7
 14.81
60.#235flagflag García Cristina
- Piquero Juan Pablo
icon Opel Corsa A GSi
Escudería Villa de Llanes
X9
2:17:45.8
0:10
+40:09.5
 +58.5
69.2
 15.17
61.#51flagflag Toro Comino Ángel J.
- Chamorro Carlos
icon Dacia Sandero
Clásicos Alcala
4
2:18:52.5
+41:16.2
 +1:06.7
68.6
 15.59
62.#50flagflag Correa Luis Elba
- Montoto Sandra
icon Dacia Sandero
Mujer y Motor
4
2:31:37.0
+54:00.7
 +12:44.5
62.8
 20.41
63.#212flagflag Balaguer Carlos
- García Carbajal José Miguel
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Escudería Moscona
X8
2:36:28.7
+58:52.4
 +4:51.7
60.9
 22.25

Retirements

22 (22 on list)
SS2#10flagflag Palacio Óscar
- Velasco Enrique
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4
AMP Classic Team
1
XT11
Retired
SS1#12flagflag Mora José Manuel
- Arias Roberto
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Escudería Moscona
3
Engine
SS10#22flagflag Cañizares Santiago
- Ranero González Ricardo
icon Suzuki Swift S1600 (3457 GRK)
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
2
Mechanical
SS3#32flagflag Sarabia Aja Óscar
- Dertiano Luís Alberto
icon Kia pro_cee'd GT
Grupo Autogomas
4
Mechanical
SS3#40flagflag Carrera José Luis
- Sota Juan Antonio
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Escudería Peñucas
4
Off road
SS2#47flagflag Durán Aymamí Carles
- Cardó Albert
icon Dacia Sandero
RACC Motorsport
4
Retired
SS3#204flagflag Carrizo Velasco Alberto
- González Velasco Enol
icon BMW 325i E30
Turón Arrass
X10
Retired
SS6#205flagflag Puertas Pablo Jesús
- Villar Ana Miriam
icon BMW M3 E36
Escudería Villa de Llanes
X10
Retired
SS3#208flagflag Arenas Tamés Luis
- Herrero Jaime
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Escudería Villa de Llanes
X8
Mechanical
SS6#209flagflag Vidal Nicolás
- Zapico Enrique
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Nalón Auto Sport
X8
Retired
SS9#211flagflag Palacios Diego
- Díaz Sánchez Salvador
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Cornellana Clásicos
X8
Off road
SS3#217flagflag del Cura Jordán
- Martínez José A.
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Escudería Peñucas
X8
Retired
SS2#218flagflag Gómez Ramiro
- Canales César
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Escudería Peñucas
X8
Mechanical
SS10#220flagflag Gómez Amieva Germán
- Coro Marco
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Escudería Villa de Llanes
X8
Mechanical
SS4#222flagflag Vega Adolfo
- Ayuso Iván
icon Peugeot 106 GTI
ARJ Motorsport
X8
Mechanical
SS7#225flagflag Corrada Jorge
- Cernuda Luis Ángel
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Avilesina
X8
Mechanical
SS1#228flagflag Alonso Vicente Eufrasio
- López Montes Daniel
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Valle Naviego Competición
X8
Mechanical
SS2#229flagflag Fernández Ruenes José Manuel
- Rodríguez Glez. Roberto
icon BMW 325i E30
Escudería Villa de Llanes
X10
Retired
SS2#230flagflag Romano Pedro
- Villar Juan José
icon BMW 325i
Escudería Villa de Llanes
X10
Mechanical
SS2#231flagflag Pereda Mario
- Batalla Hugo
icon BMW 325i E30
Escudería Villa de Llanes
X10
Engine
SS1#233flagflag Fernández Díaz Alejandro
- Rodas Úrsula
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Escudería Villa de Llanes
X8
Mechanical
SS7#234flagflag Padilla Pablo
- Albuerne David
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Tineo Auto Club
X8
Mechanical
Added by: André Oliveira [8. 10. 2015]
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.