Rally Bulgaria/Albena/Zlatni

flag
Bulgaria
2. 9. – 4. 9. 2022 • asphalt
flag
Balkan Rally Trophy #2Bulgaria #1Bulgaria Female #1Bulgaria (E1) #1Cup Todor Slavov (BG) #1
14. 5. – 16. 5. 2021, Varna • Automobile Federation of Bulgaria • entries/finish - 30/27 • asphalt 155,28 km
1. flag Angelov Miroslav - Gadzhev Georgi icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo ASC Megaport 1:25:17.4
2. flag Surilov Martin - Zdravkov Zdravko icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Shumen Autosport 1:26:27.4
3. flag Soylu Uğur - Dinçer Aras icon Škoda Fabia R5 Evofone Rally Team 1:28:38.4
1. flag Angelov Miroslav - Gadzhev Georgi icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo ASC Megaport 1:25:17.4
2. flag Soylu Uğur - Dinçer Aras icon Škoda Fabia R5 Evofone Rally Team 1:28:38.4
3. flag Popov Daniel - Bashkehayov Angel icon Peugeot 208 Rally4 ASC Peshtera 1:30:57.1
1. flag Angelov Miroslav - Gadzhev Georgi icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo ASC Megaport 1:25:17.4
2. flag Surilov Martin - Zdravkov Zdravko icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Shumen Autosport 1:26:27.4
3. flag Popov Daniel - Bashkehayov Angel icon Peugeot 208 Rally4 ASC Peshtera 1:30:57.1
1. flag Stratieva Ekaterina - Avramov Georgi icon Peugeot 208 R2 Astra Racing 1:36:32.9
1. flag Atanasov Todor - Vladimirov Vladimir icon Lada Samara 2108 Flat Out Rally Team 1:39:45.1
2. flag Georgiev Nikolay - Slavov Svilen icon BMW M3 E36 ASC Flat-out 1:46:22.5
3. flag Ivanov Ivo - Tenchev Nikolai icon Subaru Impreza WRX STi Bulsim RS 1:47:20.7
1. flag Stanchovski Denis - Brankov Yavor icon Peugeot 208 R2 ASK Prestige 1:35:38.6
flag
Balkan Rally TrophyBulgaria
8. 5. – 9. 5. 2020, Varna • asphalt
flag
Balkan Rally Trophy #1Bulgaria #1Bulgaria 2WD #1Bulgaria Female #1Bulgaria (E1) #1Cup Todor Slavov (BG) #1
10. 5. – 12. 5. 2019, Varna • entries/finish - 33/24 • asphalt 154,96 km
1. flag Iliev Dimitar - Stoychev Petar icon Škoda Fabia R5 Boila Automotosport 1:23:44.3
2. flag Angelov Miroslav - Sivov Nedialko icon Škoda Fabia R5 ASC Megaport 1:23:54.4
3. flag Gîrtofan Dan - Mârza Tudor-Septimiu icon Škoda Fabia R5 Prorally Team Brasov 1:26:01.9
1. flag Iliev Dimitar - Stoychev Petar icon Škoda Fabia R5 Boila Automotosport 1:23:44.3
2. flag Angelov Miroslav - Sivov Nedialko icon Škoda Fabia R5 ASC Megaport 1:23:54.4
3. flag Gîrtofan Dan - Mârza Tudor-Septimiu icon Škoda Fabia R5 Prorally Team Brasov 1:26:01.9
1. flag Iliev Dimitar - Stoychev Petar icon Škoda Fabia R5 Boila Automotosport 1:23:44.3
2. flag Angelov Miroslav - Sivov Nedialko icon Škoda Fabia R5 ASC Megaport 1:23:54.4
3. flag Atanasov Yordan - Yanakiev Yanaki icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX ART Racing 1:26:24.8
1. flag Vladimirov Stanislav - Sabev Chavdar icon Opel Astra GSi 16V Flat Out Rally Team 1:33:59.0
2. flag Titov Anton - Georgiev Dinko icon Citroën DS3 R3T Max ASC Megaport 1:34:49.6
3. flag Stanchovski Denis - Karchev Mladen icon Peugeot 208 R2 ASK Prestige 1:35:24.9
1. flag Stanchovski Denis - Karchev Mladen icon Peugeot 208 R2 ASK Prestige 1:35:24.9
2. flag Grigorov Grigor - Milushev Martin icon Hyundai i20 Coupe Grigorov Racing Team 1:38:42.2
3. flag Kotorčević Luka - Ekmeščić Nikola icon Peugeot 106 1:41:59.7
1. flag Stoyanova Diana - Ivanova Ivanela icon Honda Civic Type-R Diamo 1:37:55.8
1. flag Zăbavă Radu Ionuț - Soós János icon Peugeot 207 RC R3T Edmar Racing Technology 1:42:42.0
2. flag Rizov Riza - Hristov Yordan icon Lada VAZ 2107 ASK Motorsport T-N Dobrich 1:58:42.9
1. flag Stanchovski Denis - Karchev Mladen icon Peugeot 208 R2 ASK Prestige 1:35:24.9
2. flag Grigorov Grigor - Milushev Martin icon Hyundai i20 Coupe Grigorov Racing Team 1:38:42.2
3. flag Kotorčević Luka - Ekmeščić Nikola icon Peugeot 106 1:41:59.7
flag
Balkan Rally Trophy #2Bulgaria #5Bulgaria 2WD #5Bulgaria Female #5Bulgaria (E1) #5Cup Todor Slavov (BG) #5
12. 10. – 14. 10. 2018, Varna • entries/finish - 26/19 • asphalt 148,30 km
1. flag Angelov Miroslav - Sivov Nedialko icon Škoda Fabia R5 ASC Megaport 1:24:51.6
2. flag Atanasov Hristo - Ivanov Marin icon Citroën C2 Bultrans Rally Team 1:30:49.9
2. flag Stratiev Tihomir - Borisov Dobrin icon Peugeot 208 R2 Marina Motorsport 1:30:49.9
1. flag Angelov Miroslav - Sivov Nedialko icon Škoda Fabia R5 ASC Megaport 1:24:51.6
2. flag Atanasov Hristo - Ivanov Marin icon Citroën C2 Bultrans Rally Team 1:30:49.9
3. flag Stoyanova Diana - Ivanova Ivanela icon Honda Civic Type-R Diamo 1:38:18.8
1. flag Angelov Miroslav - Sivov Nedialko icon Škoda Fabia R5 ASC Megaport 1:24:51.6
2. flag Stratiev Tihomir - Borisov Dobrin icon Peugeot 208 R2 Marina Motorsport 1:30:49.9
2. flag Atanasov Hristo - Ivanov Marin icon Citroën C2 Bultrans Rally Team 1:30:49.9
1. flag Stratiev Tihomir - Borisov Dobrin icon Peugeot 208 R2 Marina Motorsport 1:30:49.9
1. flag Atanasov Hristo - Ivanov Marin icon Citroën C2 Bultrans Rally Team 1:30:49.9
3. flag Stoyanova Diana - Ivanova Ivanela icon Honda Civic Type-R Diamo 1:38:18.8
1. flag Stoyanova Diana - Ivanova Ivanela icon Honda Civic Type-R Diamo 1:38:18.8
1. flag Obretenov Yasen - Shantanov Kaloyan icon BMW E30 Flat Out Rally Team 1:39:14.0
2. flag Krastev Krasimir - Dobrev Stoian icon Citroën Saxo ASC Stari Stolici 1:41:24.0
3. flag Saraliev Emil - Markov Ivelin icon Lada VAZ 2105 Flat Out Rally Team 1:41:41.7
flag
Balkan Rally Trophy #1Bulgaria #1Türkiye #2Historic (TR) #2Bulgaria 2WD #1Bulgaria Female #1Hyundai Trophy (BG) #1Bulgaria (E1) #1Cup Todor Slavov (BG) #1
19. 5. – 21. 5. 2017, Varna • entries/finish - 43/32 • asphalt 151,50 km
1. flag Avci Yağiz - Gücenmez Bahadir icon Peugeot 208 T16 Neo Motorspor 1:24:27.2
2. flag Çukurova Burak - Bostanci Vedat icon Škoda Fabia R5 BC Vision Motorsport 1:25:45.6
3. flag Isaev Ignat - Iliev Milen icon Citroën DS3 R3T Max Megasport 1:27:47.4
1. flag Avci Yağiz - Gücenmez Bahadir icon Peugeot 208 T16 Neo Motorspor 1:24:27.2
2. flag Çukurova Burak - Bostanci Vedat icon Škoda Fabia R5 BC Vision Motorsport 1:25:45.6
3. flag Isaev Ignat - Iliev Milen icon Citroën DS3 R3T Max Megasport 1:27:47.4
1. flag Isaev Ignat - Iliev Milen icon Citroën DS3 R3T Max Megasport 1:27:47.4
2. flag Stratiev Tihomir - Popov Zdravko icon Peugeot 208 R2 Marina Motorsport 1:29:34.0
3. flag Angelov Miroslav - Sivov Nedialko icon Peugeot 208 R2 Megasport 1:29:52.1
1. flag Avci Yağiz - Gücenmez Bahadir icon Peugeot 208 T16 Neo Motorspor 1:24:27.2
2. flag Çukurova Burak - Bostanci Vedat icon Škoda Fabia R5 BC Vision Motorsport 1:25:45.6
3. flag Çakal Mustafa - Köleoğlu Mehmet icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX GP Garage My Team 1:30:27.1
1. flag Isaev Ignat - Iliev Milen icon Citroën DS3 R3T Max Megasport 1:27:47.4
2. flag Stratiev Tihomir - Popov Zdravko icon Peugeot 208 R2 Marina Motorsport 1:29:34.0
3. flag Angelov Miroslav - Sivov Nedialko icon Peugeot 208 R2 Megasport 1:29:52.1
1. flag Stoyanova Diana - Ivanova Ivanela icon Citroën Saxo VTS Diamo 1:47:34.7
2. flag Garkova Victoria - Pavlova Velislava icon Hyundai i20 Coupe Hyundai Racing Trophy 1:48:30.1
1. flag Simeonov Simeon - Yordanov Yordan icon Hyundai i20 Coupe Hyundai Racing Trophy 1:38:07.1
2. flag Koev Martin - Bozukov Dimo icon Hyundai i20 Coupe Hyundai Racing Trophy 1:38:41.9
3. flag Stanchovski Denis - Karchev Mladen icon Hyundai i20 Coupe Hyundai Racing Trophy 1:42:39.7
1. flag Atanasov Todor - Vladimirov Vladimir icon Lada Samara 2108 ASC Stari Stolici 1:39:11.1
2. flag Pavlov Petar - Stoyanov Boyan icon Lada VAZ 2105 Flat Out Rally Team 2:24:35.2
1. flag Grigorov Grigor - Milenkov Daniel icon Peugeot 208 R2 Grigorov Racing Team 1:30:47.2
2. flag Simeonov Simeon - Yordanov Yordan icon Hyundai i20 Coupe Hyundai Racing Trophy 1:38:07.1
3. flag Stanchovski Denis - Karchev Mladen icon Hyundai i20 Coupe Hyundai Racing Trophy 1:42:39.7
flag
Balkan Rally Trophy #3Bulgaria #2Hyundai Trophy (BG) #2
27. 5. – 29. 5. 2016, Varna • entries/finish - 32/16 • asphalt 183,82 km
1. flag Al-Ketbi Rashid - Hepperle Karina icon Škoda Fabia R5 Fujairah Rally Team 1:31:59.5
2. flag Atanasov Yordan - Yanakiev Yanaki icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX ART Racing 1:35:26.8
3. flag Stankov Dilian - Karchev Mladen icon Renault Clio RS Bulsim RS 1:40:04.3
1. flag Al-Ketbi Rashid - Hepperle Karina icon Škoda Fabia R5 Fujairah Rally Team 1:31:59.5
2. flag Atanasov Yordan - Yanakiev Yanaki icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX ART Racing 1:35:26.8
3. flag Stankov Dilian - Karchev Mladen icon Renault Clio RS Bulsim RS 1:40:04.3
1. flag Atanasov Yordan - Yanakiev Yanaki icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX ART Racing 1:35:26.8
2. flag Stankov Dilian - Karchev Mladen icon Renault Clio RS Bulsim RS 1:40:04.3
3. flag Simeonov Mihail - Georgiev Vasil icon Citroën C2 ASK Motorsport T-N Dobrich 1:44:58.8
1. flag Grigorov Grigor - Milenkov Daniel icon Hyundai i20 Coupe Hyundai Racing Trophy 1:45:59.4
2. flag Gerov Hristo - Yordanov Yordan icon Hyundai i20 Coupe Hyundai Racing Trophy 1:48:58.3
3. flag Simeonov Simeon - Spasov Dimitar icon Hyundai i20 Coupe Hyundai Racing Trophy 1:51:45.4
flag
ERT #6 (coef 4)Bulgaria #3Hyundai Trophy (BG) #2
17. 7. – 19. 7. 2015, Samokov • entries/finish - 19/11 • asphalt 195,87 km
1. flag Bostanci Murat - Vatansever Onur icon Ford Fiesta R5 Castrol Ford Team Türkiye 1:56:33.7
2. flag Al-Ketbi Rashid - Hepperle Karina icon Ford Fiesta R5 X Dubai World Rally Team 1:57:13.3
3. flag Grigorov Boris - Bashkehayov Angel icon Citroën C2 S1600 ASC Hobby Car 2:01:05.6
ERT
1. flag Bostanci Murat - Vatansever Onur icon Ford Fiesta R5 Castrol Ford Team Türkiye 1:56:33.7
2. flag Al-Ketbi Rashid - Hepperle Karina icon Ford Fiesta R5 X Dubai World Rally Team 1:57:13.3
3. flag Grigorov Boris - Bashkehayov Angel icon Citroën C2 S1600 ASC Hobby Car 2:01:05.6
1. flag Grigorov Boris - Bashkehayov Angel icon Citroën C2 S1600 ASC Hobby Car 2:01:05.6
2. flag Vasilev Georgi - Dobrev Stefan icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX ASK Dianel Racing 2:01:19.5
3. flag Atanasov Hristo - Ivanov Marin icon Renault Clio III RS 2:11:22.6
flag
ERT #6 (coef 4)Bulgaria #3
18. 7. – 20. 7. 2014, Samokov • entries/finish - 25/14 • asphalt 193,62 km
1. flag Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar icon Ford Fiesta R5 Globul Rally Team 1:52:47.0
2. flag Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko Yevgen icon Ford Fiesta R5 1:53:11.7
3. flag Avci Yağiz - Gücenmez Bahadir icon Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T Toksport 1:55:20.7
ERT
1. flag Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar icon Ford Fiesta R5 Globul Rally Team 1:52:47.0
2. flag Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko Yevgen icon Ford Fiesta R5 1:53:11.7
3. flag Avci Yağiz - Gücenmez Bahadir icon Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T Toksport 1:55:20.7
1. flag Staykov Plamen - Kadir Rafi icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Evrokom Rally Team 1:10:42.8
2. flag Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar icon Ford Fiesta R5 Globul Rally Team 1:11:30.4
3. flag Vasilev Georgi - Dobrev Stefan icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX ASK Dianel Racing 1:16:29.3
For the final classification of Bulgarian rally championship counts only Leg 1. Crews with No. 51, 52 and 53 did not start in Leg 2.
flag
European Rally Cup #5 (coef 20)Bulgaria #2
5. 7. – 7. 7. 2013, Samokov • entries/finish - 20/14 • asphalt 197,55 km
1. flag Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko Yevgen icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Astana European Rally Team 1:56:06.1
2. flag Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Vivacom Rally Team 1:56:26.1
3. flag Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar icon Peugeot 207 S2000 1:57:15.7
1. flag Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko Yevgen icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Astana European Rally Team 1:56:06.1
2. flag Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Vivacom Rally Team 1:56:26.1
3. flag Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar icon Peugeot 207 S2000 1:57:15.7
1. flag Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko Yevgen icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Astana European Rally Team 1:56:06.1
2. flag Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Vivacom Rally Team 1:56:26.1
3. flag Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar icon Peugeot 207 S2000 1:57:15.7
flag
ERC #4Bulgaria #2
8. 6. – 10. 6. 2012, Borovec • entries/finish - 31/18 • asphalt 250,22 km
1. flag Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Vivacom Rally Team 2:20:26.5
2. flag Gyoshev Petar - Spasov Dimitar icon Peugeot 207 S2000 ASK Prestige 2:20:49.3
3. flag Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar icon Peugeot 207 S2000 Globul Rally Team 2:21:28.1
ERC
1. flag Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Vivacom Rally Team 2:20:26.5
2. flag Gyoshev Petar - Spasov Dimitar icon Peugeot 207 S2000 ASK Prestige 2:20:49.3
3. flag Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar icon Peugeot 207 S2000 Globul Rally Team 2:21:28.1
1. flag Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Vivacom Rally Team 2:20:26.5
2. flag Gyoshev Petar - Spasov Dimitar icon Peugeot 207 S2000 ASK Prestige 2:20:49.3
3. flag Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar icon Peugeot 207 S2000 Globul Rally Team 2:21:28.1
flag
ERC #5Bulgaria #3
8. 7. – 10. 7. 2011, Borovec • entries/finish - 26/19 • asphalt 258,96 km
1. flag Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo icon Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 National Proklama 2:28:35.9
2. flag Gyoshev Petar - Spasov Dimitar icon Peugeot 207 S2000 ASK Prestige 2:28:43.2
3. flag Betti Luca - Barone Maurizio icon Peugeot 207 S2000 2:29:18.0
ERC
1. flag Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo icon Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 National Proklama 2:28:35.9
2. flag Gyoshev Petar - Spasov Dimitar icon Peugeot 207 S2000 ASK Prestige 2:28:43.2
3. flag Betti Luca - Barone Maurizio icon Peugeot 207 S2000 2:29:18.0
1. flag Gyoshev Petar - Spasov Dimitar icon Peugeot 207 S2000 ASK Prestige 2:28:43.2
2. flag Popov Jasen - Popov Dilian icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 M-Tel Rally Team 2:30:18.3
3. flag Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Vivacom Rally Team 2:30:25.5
flag
WRC #7JWRC #3
7. 7. – 11. 7. 2010, Borovets • entries/finish - 43/27 • asphalt 353,58 km - (cancelled 24,80 km)
1. flag Loeb Sébastien - Elena Daniel icon Citroën C4 WRC Citroën Total WRT 3:02:39.2
2. flag Sordo Dani - Martí Marc icon Citroën C4 WRC Citroën Total WRT 3:03:08.7
3. flag Solberg Petter - Patterson Chris icon Citroën C4 WRC Petter Solberg WRT 3:03:15.5
WRC
1. flag Loeb Sébastien - Elena Daniel icon Citroën C4 WRC Citroën Total WRT 3:02:39.2
2. flag Sordo Dani - Martí Marc icon Citroën C4 WRC Citroën Total WRT 3:03:08.7
3. flag Solberg Petter - Patterson Chris icon Citroën C4 WRC Petter Solberg WRT 3:03:15.5
1. flag Neuville Thierry - Klinger Nicolas icon Citroën C2 S1600 3:18:21.8
2. flag Weijs Hans jnr. - Degandt Bjorn icon Citroën C2 S1600 KNAF Talent First 3:19:14.3
3. flag Slavov Todor - Filipov Dobromir icon Renault Clio R3 3:24:38.4
flag
ERC #5Bulgaria #4
17. 7. – 19. 7. 2009, Borovets • entries/finish - 37/25 • asphalt 266,42 km - (cancelled 108,66 km)
1. flag Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia icon Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 1:32:16.7
2. flag Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar icon Peugeot 207 S2000 Prista Oil Rally Team 1:33:45.1
3. flag Fontana Corrado - Cassina Carlo icon Peugeot 207 S2000 1:34:17.1
ERC
1. flag Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia icon Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 1:32:16.7
2. flag Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar icon Peugeot 207 S2000 Prista Oil Rally Team 1:33:45.1
3. flag Fontana Corrado - Cassina Carlo icon Peugeot 207 S2000 1:34:17.1
1. flag Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar icon Peugeot 207 S2000 Prista Oil Rally Team 1:33:45.1
2. flag Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX BTC ADSL Rally Team 1:34:48.8
3. flag Popov Jasen - Popov Nikola icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX M-Tel Rally Team 1:35:13.2
flag
ERC #6Bulgaria #5
11. 7. – 13. 7. 2008, Borovets • entries/finish - 40/27 • asphalt 282,61 km
1. flag Donchev Krum - Valchev Stoiko icon Peugeot 207 S2000 Prista Oil Rally Team 2:42:01.8
2. flag Isik Volkan - Özsenler Kaan icon Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 Fiat Motorsport Turkey 2:42:08.0
3. flag Sołowow Michał - Baran Maciej icon Peugeot 207 S2000 Cersanit Rally Team 2:43:35.4
ERC
1. flag Donchev Krum - Valchev Stoiko icon Peugeot 207 S2000 Prista Oil Rally Team 2:42:01.8
2. flag Isik Volkan - Özsenler Kaan icon Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 Fiat Motorsport Turkey 2:42:08.0
3. flag Sołowow Michał - Baran Maciej icon Peugeot 207 S2000 Cersanit Rally Team 2:43:35.4
1. flag Donchev Krum - Valchev Stoiko icon Peugeot 207 S2000 Prista Oil Rally Team 2:42:01.8
2. flag Isaev Ignat - Iliev Milen icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Uve & Co Rally Team 2:47:00.0
3. flag Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX IRT 2:47:22.6
flag
ERC #6Bulgaria #3
6. 7. – 8. 7. 2007, Borovets • entries/finish - 49/32 • asphalt 282,61 km
1. flag Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Boyla Automotorsport 2:42:50.2
2. flag Jean-Joseph Simon - Boyère Jack icon Citroën C2 S1600 2:43:08.1
3. flag Popov Jasen - Popov Dilian icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX OMV Rally Team Bulgaria 2:43:34.6
ERC
1. flag Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Boyla Automotorsport 2:42:50.2
2. flag Jean-Joseph Simon - Boyère Jack icon Citroën C2 S1600 2:43:08.1
3. flag Donchev Krum - Valchev Stoiko icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Prista Oil Rally Team 2:43:41.4
1. flag Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Boyla Automotorsport 2:42:50.2
2. flag Popov Jasen - Popov Dilian icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX OMV Rally Team Bulgaria 2:43:34.6
3. flag Donchev Krum - Valchev Stoiko icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Prista Oil Rally Team 2:43:41.4
flag
ERC #5Bulgaria #5
7. 7. – 9. 7. 2006, Borovets • entries/finish - 59/37 • asphalt 265,31 km
1. flag Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia icon Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 2:31:58.9
2. flag Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Boyla Automotorsport 2:33:27.4
3. flag Donchev Krum - Valchev Stoiko icon Subaru Impreza STi N12 Interspeed Nova Generazia 2:33:52.5
ERC
1. flag Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia icon Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 2:31:58.9
2. flag Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Boyla Automotorsport 2:33:27.4
3. flag Donchev Krum - Valchev Stoiko icon Subaru Impreza STi N12 Interspeed Nova Generazia 2:33:52.5
1. flag Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Boyla Automotorsport 2:33:27.4
2. flag Donchev Krum - Valchev Stoiko icon Subaru Impreza STi N12 Interspeed Nova Generazia 2:33:52.5
3. flag Tanev Georgi - Sivov Petar icon Subaru Impreza STi N12 2:36:32.4
flag
ERC #4Bulgaria #4
8. 7. – 10. 7. 2005, Borovets • entries/finish - 61/38 • asphalt 282,79 km
1. flag Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia icon Fiat Punto S1600 Procar Rally Team 2:49:12.6
2. flag Jean-Joseph Simon - Boyère Jack icon Renault Clio S1600 2:49:32.5
3. flag Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII Boyla Automotorsport 2:53:38.9
ERC
1. flag Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia icon Fiat Punto S1600 Procar Rally Team 2:49:12.6
2. flag Jean-Joseph Simon - Boyère Jack icon Renault Clio S1600 2:49:32.5
3. flag Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII Boyla Automotorsport 2:53:38.9
1. flag Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII Boyla Automotorsport 2:53:38.9
2. flag Geradzhiev Georgi jun. - Popov Nikola icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII Rally Team Tigar 2:53:46.8
3. flag Yanakiev Georgi - Kostadinov Marin icon Citroën Saxo S1600 Black Cat Rally Team 2:59:40.3
flag
ERC #3Bulgaria #2
18. 6. – 20. 6. 2004, Borovetz • entries/finish - 57/33 • asphalt 286,53 km
1. flag Pedersoli Luca - Vernuccio Daniele icon Peugeot 306 Maxi Peugeot Italy 2:44:34.8
2. flag Jean-Joseph Simon - Boyère Jack icon Renault Clio S1600 Renault 2:45:23.3
3. flag Donchev Krum - Valchev Stoiko icon Peugeot 306 Maxi Interspeed Nova Generazia 2:46:36.3
ERC
1. flag Pedersoli Luca - Vernuccio Daniele icon Peugeot 306 Maxi Peugeot Italy 2:44:24.8
2. flag Jean-Joseph Simon - Boyère Jack icon Renault Clio S1600 Renault 2:45:23.3
3. flag Donchev Krum - Valchev Stoiko icon Peugeot 306 Maxi Interspeed Nova Generazia 2:46:36.3
1. flag Donchev Krum - Valchev Stoiko icon Peugeot 306 Maxi Interspeed Nova Generazia 2:46:36.3
2. flag Popov Jasen - Popov Dilian icon Citroën Saxo S1600 OMV Rally Team 2:52:15.4
3. flag Geradzhiev Georgi jun. - Popov Nikola icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII ASC Bulgartabac 2:55:08.0
flag
ERC #18 (coef 20)Bulgaria #2
13. 6. – 15. 6. 2003, Borovets • entries/finish - 53/26 • asphalt 289,51 km
1. flag Thiry Bruno - Fortin Jean-Marc icon Peugeot 206 WRC Peugeot Bastos Racing 2:46:21.5
2. flag Popov Jasen - Popov Dilian icon Škoda Octavia WRC OMV Emotion Racing Team 2:52:23.8
3. flag Donchev Krum - Manolov Rumen icon Peugeot 306 Maxi 2:57:15.5
ERC
1. flag Thiry Bruno - Fortin Jean-Marc icon Peugeot 206 WRC Peugeot Bastos Racing 2:46:21.5
2. flag Popov Jasen - Popov Dilian icon Škoda Octavia WRC OMV Emotion Racing Team 2:52:23.8
3. flag Donchev Krum - Manolov Rumen icon Peugeot 306 Maxi 2:57:15.5
1. flag Popov Jasen - Popov Dilian icon Škoda Octavia WRC OMV Emotion Racing Team 2:52:23.8
2. flag Donchev Krum - Manolov Rumen icon Peugeot 306 Maxi 2:57:15.5
3. flag Tzarski Ilia - Tevekelov Lazar icon Ford Escort WRC 2:58:02.7
flag
ERC #12 (coef 20)Bulgaria #1
24. 5. – 26. 5. 2002, Borovetz • entries/finish - 45/26 • asphalt 303,43 km
1. flag Kuzaj Leszek - Mombaerts Erwin icon Toyota Corolla WRC 2:56:57.0
2. flag Kulig Janusz - Baran Jarosław icon Ford Focus WRC '99 Jolly Club 2:57:54.1
3. flag Lesnikov Alexander - Rusov Andrey icon Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 Itera 3:02:29.4
ERC
1. flag Kuzaj Leszek - Mombaerts Erwin icon Toyota Corolla WRC 2:56:57.0
2. flag Kulig Janusz - Baran Jarosław icon Ford Focus WRC '99 Jolly Club 2:57:54.1
3. flag Lesnikov Alexander - Rusov Andrey icon Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 Itera 3:02:29.4
1. flag Zlatkov Nikolay - Nikolcheva Violeta icon Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 3:07:56.2
2. flag Zlatkov Tihomir - Tomova Konstantza icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth 3:10:45.5
3. flag Marinov Ivan - Cholakov Stefan icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 3:10:58.5
flag
ERC #14 (coef 20)Bulgaria #1
18. 5. – 21. 5. 2001, Albena, Shumen • entries/finish - 41/22 • asphalt 270,33 km
1. flag Kremer Armin - Berssen Fred icon Toyota Corolla WRC 2:31:21.5
2. flag Potapov Aleksandr - Nakutis Ilona icon Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 Itera 2:32:13.6
3. flag Bertone Enrico - Cavenaghi Elisabetta icon Peugeot 306 Maxi Procom Motorsports 2:33:38.1
ERC
1. flag Kremer Armin - Berssen Fred icon Toyota Corolla WRC 2:31:21.5
2. flag Potapov Aleksandr - Nakutis Ilona icon Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 Itera 2:32:13.6
3. flag Bertone Enrico - Cavenaghi Elisabetta icon Peugeot 306 Maxi Procom Motorsports 2:33:38.1
1. flag Iliev Dimitar - Sivov Petar icon Seat Cordoba WRC Evo2 BAMS Motorsport 2:36:29.3
2. flag Popov Jasen - Popov Dilian icon Hyundai Accent WRC Bulrace Rally Team 2:41:20.7
3. flag Zlatkov Tihomir - Tomova Konstantza icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth ASK Avtotransport 2:42:42.2
flag
ERC #15 (coef 20)Bulgaria #1
19. 5. – 21. 5. 2000, Albena, Shumen • entries/finish - 52/32 • asphalt 270,94 km
1. flag Thiry Bruno - Prévot Stéphane icon Citroën Xsara Kit Car Automobiles Citroën 2:29:58.4
2. flag Lundgaard Henrik - Anker Jens-Christian icon Toyota Corolla WRC Toyota Castrol Team Denmark 2:30:03.5
3. flag Popov Jasen - Popov Dilian icon Toyota Celica GT-Four Bulrace Rally Team 2:34:43.2
ERC
1. flag Thiry Bruno - Prévot Stéphane icon Citroën Xsara Kit Car Automobiles Citroën 2:29:58.4
2. flag Lundgaard Henrik - Anker Jens-Christian icon Toyota Corolla WRC Toyota Castrol Team Denmark 2:30:03.5
3. flag Popov Jasen - Popov Dilian icon Toyota Celica GT-Four Bulrace Rally Team 2:34:43.2
3. flag Popov Jasen - Popov Dilian icon Toyota Celica GT-Four Bulrace Rally Team 2:34:43.2
flag
ERC #17 (coef 20)Balkan Cup #1Bulgaria #1
21. 5. – 23. 5. 1999, Albena, Shumen • entries/finish - 56/25 • asphalt 271,36 km
1. flag Bertone Enrico - Arena Nicola icon Renault Mégane Maxi Czech-Pro Motorsports 2:34:23.5
2. flag Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr icon Škoda Octavia Kit Car Škoda Motorsport 2:39:00.8
3. flag Bostanci Serdar - Gürkan Cihat icon Ford Escort WRC Ford Motorsport Turkey 2:40:18.5
ERC
1. flag Bertone Enrico - Arena Nicola icon Renault Mégane Maxi Czech-Pro Motorsports 2:34:23.5
2. flag Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr icon Škoda Octavia Kit Car Škoda Motorsport 2:39:00.8
3. flag Bostanci Serdar - Gürkan Cihat icon Ford Escort WRC Ford Motorsport Turkey 2:40:18.5
1. flag Bostanci Serdar - Gürkan Cihat icon Ford Escort WRC Ford Motorsport Turkey 2:40:18.0
1. flag Kozlekov Radoslav - Kostadinov Marin icon Lancia Delta Integrale 2:42:39.1
2. flag Tzarski Ilia - Tzarski Petyo icon Ford Escort WRC Prista Oil Rally Team 2:42:42.3
3. flag Marinov Ivan - Cholakov Stefan icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 ASK Unigroup 2:51:01.8
flag
ERC #16 (coef 20)Balkan Cup #1Bulgaria #1
15. 5. – 17. 5. 1998, Albena, Shumen • entries/finish - 54/27 • asphalt 321,90 km
1. flag Fiorio Alessandro - Mazzon Nadia icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth Jolly Club 3:14:07.0
2. flag Caldani Nicola - Giusti Alessandro icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth Jolly Club 3:16:25.4
3. flag Baldykov Sergey - Zinovyev Anton icon Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 Aleksandrov Rally Team 3:17:04.7
ERC
1. flag Fiorio Alessandro - Mazzon Nadia icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth Jolly Club 3:14:07.0
2. flag Caldani Nicola - Giusti Alessandro icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth Jolly Club 3:16:25.4
3. flag Baldykov Sergey - Zinovyev Anton icon Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 Aleksandrov Rally Team 3:17:04.7
1. flag Popov Jasen - Popov Dilian icon Ford Escort WRC ASC Kremikovci 3:20:11.2
2. flag Kolev Stoyan - Manolov Rumen icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth 3:22:22.8
3. flag Iliev Dimitar - Kolev Grigoriy icon Peugeot 306 S16 3:26:23.3
flag
ERC #17 (coef 20)Bulgaria #1Yugoslavia #3
17. 5. – 18. 5. 1997, Albena • entries/finish - 69/35 • asphalt 321,90 km
1. flag Hołowczyc Krzysztof - Wisławski Maciej icon Subaru Impreza 555 Stomil Olsztyn Mobil1 Rally Team 3:00:45
2. flag Zenere Gianmarino - Farnocchia Sauro icon Subaru Impreza 555 Procar Rally Team 3:04:15
3. flag Isik Volkan - Bodur Erkan icon Ford Escort WRC Marlboro Ford Mobil Racing Team 3:06:48
ERC
1. flag Hołowczyc Krzysztof - Wisławski Maciej icon Subaru Impreza 555 Stomil Olsztyn Mobil1 Rally Team 3:00:45
2. flag Zenere Gianmarino - Farnocchia Sauro icon Subaru Impreza 555 Procar Rally Team 3:04:15
3. flag Isik Volkan - Bodur Erkan icon Ford Escort WRC Marlboro Ford Mobil Racing Team 3:06:48
1. flag Georgiev Stefan - Mangarov Svetoslav icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth 3:15:13
2. flag Zlatkov Tihomir - Tomova Konstantza icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth ASK Avtotransport 3:19:47
3. flag Gerov Ilia - Sivov Petar icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth 3:29:54
1. flag Petrović Pavle - Lazarević Nebojša icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth AMSK Interspeed Racing Team 3:25:02
2. flag Brkič Čedomir - Tomić Jugoslav icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III AMSK Interspeed Racing Team 3:28:37
3. flag Mićić Milorad - Tešić Ljubiša icon Suzuki Swift GTi AMSK Interspeed Racing Team 3:47:36
flag
ERC #12 (coef 20)Bulgaria #2
11. 5. – 12. 5. 1996, Albena • entries/finish - 50/16 • asphalt 371,20 km
1. flag Bertone Enrico - Chiapponi Massimo icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth Czech National Team 3:33:36
2. flag Loubet Yves - Koči Michal icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth Styllex Tuning Motorsport 3:34:36
3. flag Göttlicher Kurt - Pointinger Josef icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth 3:39:20
ERC
1. flag Bertone Enrico - Chiapponi Massimo icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth Czech National Team 3:33:36
2. flag Loubet Yves - Koči Michal icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth Styllex Tuning Motorsport 3:34:36
3. flag Göttlicher Kurt - Pointinger Josef icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth 3:39:20
1. flag Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth Top Team 3:42:48
2. flag Georgiev Dimitar - Petrov Petar icon Lada VAZ 21074 4:16:30
3. flag Donchev Georgi - Monchev Nikolay icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth 4:21:52
flag
ERC #12 (coef 20)Bulgaria #1
12. 5. – 14. 5. 1995, Albena • entries/finish - 73/40 • asphalt 371,20 km
1. flag Bertone Enrico - Chiapponi Massimo icon Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) 3:33:12
2. flag Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth 3:36:59
3. flag Bedini Piergiorgio - Bonvicini Luca icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth Jolly Club 3:42:25
ERC
1. flag Bertone Enrico - Chiapponi Massimo icon Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) 3:33:12
2. flag Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth 3:36:59
3. flag Bedini Piergiorgio - Bonvicini Luca icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth Jolly Club 3:42:25
1. flag Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth 3:36:59
2. flag Dimitrov Borislav - Valchev Stoiko icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth 3:58:38
3. flag Marinov Ivan - Cholakov Stefan icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 3:58:59
flag
ERC #18 (coef 20)Bulgaria #1 (coef 4)
14. 5. – 15. 5. 1994, Albena • entries/finish - 67/30 • asphalt 330,20 km
1. flag Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth Bastos Ford Credit 3:02:26
2. flag Pasquali Vanio - Tedeschini Luciano icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth Pro Motor Sport 3:04:02
3. flag Pianezzola Sergio - Baggio Lucio icon Lancia Delta HF Integrale H.F. Grifone SRL 3:09:43
ERC
1. flag Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth Bastos Ford Credit 3:02:26
2. flag Pasquali Vanio - Tedeschini Luciano icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth Pro Motor Sport 3:04:02
3. flag Pianezzola Sergio - Baggio Lucio icon Lancia Delta HF Integrale H.F. Grifone SRL 3:09:43
1. flag Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth ASK Toni Racing 3:15:09
2. flag Kolev Stoyan - Manolov Rumen icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth 3:18:24
3. flag Zlatkov Tihomir - Tomova Konstantza icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth 3:27:04
flag
ERC #12 (coef 20)Bulgaria
8. 5. – 9. 5. 1993, Albena • entries/finish - 50/21 • asphalt 330,20 km - (cancelled 6,00 km)
1. flag Baroni Pierre-César - Sauvage Hervé icon Lancia Delta HF Integrale Astra Racing 3:20:17
2. flag Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan icon Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V 3:32:49
3. flag Gaßner Hermann sen. - Brock Harald icon Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 3:35:21
ERC
1. flag Baroni Pierre-César - Sauvage Hervé icon Lancia Delta HF Integrale Astra Racing 3:20:17
2. flag Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan icon Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V 3:32:49
3. flag Gaßner Hermann sen. - Brock Harald icon Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 3:35:21
1. flag Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan icon Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V 3:32:49
2. flag Jekov Pavel - Cholakov Stefan icon Mazda 323 4WD 3:36:43
3. flag Radkov Svetlozar - Bonev Valentin icon Lada Samara 21083 3:56:03
flag
ERC #14 (coef 20)Bulgaria #2
9. 5. – 10. 5. 1992, Albena • entries/finish - 72/32 • asphalt 330,20 km
1. flag Weber Erwin - Hiemer Manfred icon Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 Mitsubishi Motors Deutschland 3:06:21
2. flag Dirtl Christoph - Pattermann Jörg icon Lancia Delta HF Integrale 3:12:26
3. flag Bublewicz Marian - Gac Grzegorz icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth Marlboro Rally Team Poland 3:16:28
ERC
1. flag Weber Erwin - Hiemer Manfred icon Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 Mitsubishi Motors Deutschland 3:06:21
2. flag Dirtl Christoph - Pattermann Jörg icon Lancia Delta HF Integrale 3:12:26
3. flag Bublewicz Marian - Gac Grzegorz icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth Marlboro Rally Team Poland 3:16:28
1. flag Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V 3:32:47
2. flag Dochkov Svetoslav - Naidenov Kalin icon Nissan Sunny GTI-R 3:38:41
3. flag Todorov Georgi - Danov Nikita icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 3:42:30
Crews with numbers 35, 47, 57, 63 and 87 finished last stage, but retired before last TC.
flag
ERC #16 (coef 20)Bulgaria
11. 5. – 12. 5. 1991, Albena • entries/finish - 58/29 • asphalt
1. flag Liatti Piero - Tedeschini Luciano icon Lancia Delta Integrale 16V A.R.T. Engineering 3:08:08
2. flag Tabaton Fabrizio - Imerito Maurizio icon Lancia Delta Integrale 16V H.F. Grifone SRL 3:08:36
3. flag Bertone Enrico - Imerito Gianfranco icon Lancia Delta Integrale 16V H.F. Grifone SRL 3:17:03
ERC
1. flag Liatti Piero - Tedeschini Luciano icon Lancia Delta Integrale 16V A.R.T. Engineering 3:08:08
2. flag Tabaton Fabrizio - Imerito Maurizio icon Lancia Delta Integrale 16V H.F. Grifone SRL 3:08:36
3. flag Bertone Enrico - Imerito Gianfranco icon Lancia Delta Integrale 16V H.F. Grifone SRL 3:17:03
1. flag Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V Agrobiochim 3:26:43
2. flag Kolev Stoyan - Manolov Rumen icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 Favorit 3:30:05
3. flag Jekov Pavel - Popov Hristo icon Audi Coupé Quattro Decotex Sliven 3:30:09
flag
ERC #17 (coef 20)
12. 5. – 13. 5. 1990, Albena • entries/finish - 53/29 • asphalt - gravel 334,00 km
1. flag Tabaton Fabrizio - Imerito Maurizio icon Lancia Delta Integrale 16V H.F. Grifone SRL 3:05:41
2. flag Droogmans Robert - Joosten Ronny icon Lancia Delta Integrale 16V Jolly Club 3:05:43
3. flag Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany icon Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) Bastos Toyota Team 3:05:44
ERC
1. flag Tabaton Fabrizio - Imerito Maurizio icon Lancia Delta Integrale 16V H.F. Grifone SRL 3:05:41
2. flag Droogmans Robert - Joosten Ronny icon Lancia Delta Integrale 16V Jolly Club 3:05:43
3. flag Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany icon Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) Bastos Toyota Team 3:05:44
1. flag Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V Agrobiochim 3:26:18
2. flag Panchugov Hristo - Hadzhiev Sotir icon Lada VAZ 21074 Chidravlika 3:42:02
3. flag Ivanov Grisha - Tzekov Stefan icon Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V Elprom 3:46:23
flag
ERC #16 (coef 20)CoPaF #2
13. 5. – 14. 5. 1989, Albena • entries/finish - 80/41 • asphalt - gravel 339,30 km
1. flag Droogmans Robert - Joosten Ronny icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth Fina Ford Rally Team 3:35:27
2. flag Loubet Yves - Andrié Jean-Marc icon Lancia Delta Integrale H.F. Grifone SRL 3:39:27
3. flag Liatti Piero - Imerito Maurizio icon Lancia Delta Integrale H.F. Grifone SRL 3:40:44
ERC
1. flag Droogmans Robert - Joosten Ronny icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth Fina Ford Rally Team 3:35:27
2. flag Loubet Yves - Andrié Jean-Marc icon Lancia Delta Integrale H.F. Grifone SRL 3:39:27
3. flag Liatti Piero - Imerito Maurizio icon Lancia Delta Integrale H.F. Grifone SRL 3:40:44
1.