lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

6. Rally Zlatni Piassatzi 1975

21. 6. – 22. 6. 1975 • asphalt - gravel • Other years
ERC #22 (coef 3)CoPaF #2Greece #5

Final results

finished: 49 (49 on list)
1.#3flagflag Bacchelli Fulvio
- Scabini Bruno
icon Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye
4/1600+
3:30:41
(12641,8)
2.#7flagflag Altenheimer Reiner
- Menne Hanno
icon Porsche Carrera
4/1600+
3:35:27
(12927,5)
+4:45
 +4:45
3.#5flagflag Jaroszewicz Andrzej
- Żyszkowski Ryszard
icon Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye
4/1600+
3:39:15
3:00 (13155,1)
+8:33
 +3:47
4.#34flagflag Chubrikov Ilia
- Chubrikov Kolu
icon Renault 12 Gordini
2/1600
3:40:20
(13220)
+9:38
 +1:04
5.#17flagflag Krupa Błażej
- Mystkowski Piotr
icon Renault 17 Gordini
2/2000
3:48:31
3:00 (13711,4)
+17:49
 +8:11
6.#65flagflag Šimek Karel
- Landecký Oto
icon Škoda 120 S
2/1300
3:52:32
(13952)
+21:50
 +4:00
7.#36flagflag Ciecierzyński Tomasz
- Różański Jacek
icon Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo
2/1600
3:54:30
(14070,7)
+23:48
 +1:58
8.#66flagflag Havel Vlastimil
- Syrovátko Jiří
icon Škoda 120 S
2/1300
3:57:31
(14251,1)
+26:49
 +3:00
9.#31flagflag Kozyrchikov Anatoliy
- Kozyrchikova Galina
icon Lada VAZ 2103
2/1600
3:58:18
(14298,1)
+27:36
 +47
10.#68flagflag Kvaizar Svatopluk
- Kotek Jiří
icon Škoda 120 S
2/1300
3:59:38
(14378,4)
+28:56
 +1:20
11.#27flagflag Brundza Stasys
- Brum Anatoliy
icon Moskvich 412
2/1600
4:02:38
(14558,5)
+31:56
 +3:00
12.#127flagflag Beyer Volker
- Karsten Carl-Ulrich
icon Wartburg 353
1/1150
4:15:51
(15351,5)
+45:09
 +13:13
13.#42flagflag Lummert Hans-Joachim
- Kristowski Wolfgang
icon BMW 1602
2/1600
4:17:09
(15429,9)
+46:28
 +1:18
14.#58flagflag Georgiev Georgi
- Delchev Todor
icon Lada VAZ 2103
1/1600
4:17:27
(15447,1)
+46:45
 +17
15.#92flagflag Stoyanov Boris
- Stefanov Nikolay
icon Lada VAZ 2101
1/1300
4:19:04
(15544,1)
+48:22
 +1:37
16.#106flagflag Culmbacher Egon
- Härtwich Erwin
icon Wartburg 353
1/1150
4:19:04
(15544,9)
+48:23
 +0
17.#61flagflag Valchanov Gospodin
- Argirov Dimitar
icon Lada VAZ 2103
1/1600
4:19:11
(15551,2)
+48:29
 +6
18.#81flagflag Tuthenichki Mitko
- Peev Slavi
icon Lada VAZ 2101
1/1300
4:21:18
1:00 (15678)
+50:36
 +2:06
19.#71flagflag Iancovici Stefan
- Vezeanu Petre
icon Dacia 1300
2/1300
4:22:14
(15734,6)
+51:32
 +56
20.#78flagflag Petkov Ivan
- Nikolov Nikolay
icon Lada VAZ 2101
2/1300
4:22:14
(15734,7)
+51:32
 +0
21.#21flagflag Dominowski Włodzimierz
- Łosiak Karol
icon BMW 2002 Turbo
2/2000
4:22:14
(15734,8)
+51:33
 +0
22.#79flagflag Arsov Ivan
- Timev Timcho
icon Lada VAZ 2101
1/1300
4:23:12
(15792,2)
+52:30
 +57
23.#45flagflag Karczewski Marek
- Brzozowski Stanisław
icon Polski Fiat 125p 1500
1/1600
4:23:49
(15829,7)
+53:07
 +37
24.#123flagflag Slavov Slavi
- Zhelyazkov Zhelyazko
icon Lada VAZ 2101
1/1300
4:24:13
(15853,1)
+53:31
 +23
25.#40flagflag Bonev Ilija
- Babev Rumen
icon Moskvich 412
1/1600
4:24:26
(15866,5)
+53:44
 +13
26.#99flagflag Weitz Roland
- Fromman Bernd
icon Wartburg 353
2/1150
4:27:46
(16066)
+57:04
 +3:19
27.#125flagflag Vasilev Ilija
- Marinov Marin
icon Lada VAZ 2101
1/1300
4:28:16
(16096,6)
+57:34
 +30
28.#80flagflag Tsarski Ivan
- Garcev Luka
icon Lada VAZ 2101
2/1300
4:28:40
(16120,4)
+57:58
 +23
29.#51flagflag Zankov Dimitar
- Vasiliev Radoslav
icon Lada VAZ 2103
1/1600
4:29:09
2:00 (16149,6)
+58:27
 +29
30.#88flagflag Andreev Andrey
- Mandev Georgi
icon Lada VAZ 2101
1/1300
4:30:33
(16233,6)
+59:51
 +1:24
31.#89flagflag Petkov Ivan
- Balkanski Ivan
icon Renault 12
1/1300
4:30:52
(16252,1)
+1:00:10
 +18
32.#64flagflag Trifonov Bogomil
- Drunev Sava
icon Lada VAZ 2103
1/1600
4:32:27
(16347,6)
+1:01:45
 +1:35
33.#75flagflag Olaru Vasile
- Bellu Andrei
icon Dacia 1300
2/1300
4:32:29
(16349,2)
+1:01:47
 +1
34.#86flagflag Georgiev Vladimir
- Pavlov Svetoslav
icon Lada VAZ 2101
1/1300
4:34:04
(16444)
+1:03:22
 +1:34
35.#84flagflag Koprianov Georgi
- Koprianov Ivan
icon Fiat 124
1/1300
4:37:54
1:00 (16674)
+1:07:12
 +3:50
36.#76flagflag Belkov Petko
- Petchev Lubomir
icon Lada VAZ 2101
2/1300
4:39:12
(16752,8)
+1:08:31
 +1:18
37.#126flagflag Weigel Karl-Heinz
- Bedrich Gerhard
icon Wartburg 353
1/1150
4:39:40
(16780,8)
+1:08:59
 +28
38.#111flagflag Asmus Eberhard
- Meischner Christian
icon Trabant P601
2/850
4:42:53
1:00 (16973,6)
+1:12:11
 +3:12
39.#59flagflag Stoyanov Tsvetan
- Stefanov B. Joco
icon Moskvich 412
1/1600
4:48:58
(17338,3)
+1:18:16
 +6:04
40.#129flagflag Hinov Kaltcho
- Stanev Todor
icon Lada VAZ 2101
1/1300
4:50:28
(17428,8)
+1:19:47
 +1:30
41.#32flagflag Agishev Yakov
- Titov Mikhail
icon Moskvich 412
2/1600
4:53:32
27:00 (17612)
+1:22:50
 +3:03
42.#63flagflag Yanev Atanas
- Stoyanov Stoyan
icon Lada VAZ 2103
1/1600
4:53:44
(17624,4)
+1:23:02
 +12
43.#16flagflag Sotiriadis Giorgos
- Kepetzis Ioánnis
icon Ford Escort RS 2000
2/2000
4:57:13
20:00 (17833,3)
+1:26:31
 +3:28
44.#60flagflag Semov Yovcho
- Kuzov Kuzmin
icon Lada VAZ 2103
1/1600
5:03:33
(18213,4)
+1:32:51
 +6:20
45.#98flagflag Niebergall Horst
- Heitzmann Winfried
icon Wartburg 353
2/1150
5:11:55
24:00 (18715,5)
+1:41:13
 +8:22
46.#20flagflag Diamantopoulos Grigoris
- Diamantopoulos Martha
icon Triumph 2500
2/2000+
5:51:28
38:00 (21088,4)
+2:20:46
 +39:32
47.#116flagflag Neikov Vasil
- Atanasov Radoslav
icon Trabant P601
2/850
6:10:00
43:00 (22200,8)
+2:39:19
 +18:32
48.#91flagflag Tomceva Ivanka
- Dimitrova Ljubka
icon Lada VAZ 2101
1/1300
6:17:53
39:00 (22673)
+2:47:11
 +7:52
49.#118flagflag Tzintzarski Anton
- Panchev Lazar
icon Trabant P601
2/850
6:29:02
43:00 (23342,2)
+2:58:20
 +11:09

Retirements

58 (58 on list)
SS22#2flagflag Verini Maurizio
- Rossetti Francesco
icon Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye
4/1600+
Suspension
SS7#9flagflag Ferjáncz Attila
- Iriczfalvi Ferenc
icon Alpine-Renault A110 1800 (AU 76-83)
4/1600+
Retired
SS2#12flagflag Nikolov Ivan
- Gruev Richard
icon Alpine-Renault A110 1600
4/1600+
Retired
SS20#13flagflag Vasilev Vasil
- Ivanov Ivan
icon Datsun 240Z
4/1600+
Retired
SS29#14flagflag Cowan Andrew
- Phillips Geraint
icon Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo
2/1600
Retired
SS2#15flagflag Kolev Stoyan
- Kamburov Nikolay
icon BMW 2002 Alpina
2/2000
Engine
SS23#19flagflag Scheffel Günter
- Schmidt Gunter
icon BMW 2002 Tii
2/2000
Retired
SS20#23flagflag Tóth János sen.
- Faludy László
icon BMW 2002
2/2000
Retired
SS8#24flagflag Leonidas
- Lekkas Ioánnis
icon Audi 80 GT
2/1600
Retired
SS31#26flagflag Komornicki Krzysztof
- Wojtyna Janusz
icon Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo
2/1600
Retired
SS9#28flagflag Kulyukin Vladimir
- Yakovlev Stanislav
icon Moskvich 412
2/1600
Retired
SS11#29flagflag Toplodolski Yordan
- Iliev Vladimir
icon Renault 12 Gordini
2/1600
Retired
SS6#33flagflag Kozlov Juri
- Sudneva Lidia
icon Moskvich 412
2/1600
Retired
SS23#35flagflag Serafimov Georgi
- Rangelov Petar
icon Moskvich 412
2/1600
Retired
SS19#37flagflag Kirov Kiro
- Tserovski Pentzo
icon Moskvich 412
2/1600
Retired
SS14#38flagflag Bień Marian
- Turczyński Andrzej
icon Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo
2/1600
Retired
SS4#39flagflag Nowicki Ryszard
- Schramm Wojciech
icon Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo
2/1600
Retired
SS7#41flagflag Jedynak Janina
- Nojszewska Krystyna
icon Polski Fiat 125p 1600
2/1600
Retired
SS6#44flagflag Földes József
- Dákay Peter
icon Polski Fiat 125p
2/1600
Retired
SS2#46flagflag Gaganis Pantelis
- Jumbrulis Nickos
icon Audi 80
2/1600
Retired
SS25#47flagflag Karamatov Georgi
- Cvetakov Metodi
icon Lada VAZ 2103
1/1300
Retired
SS4#48flagflag Slavev Stefan
- Borisov Todor
icon Moskvich 412
2/1600
Retired
SS4#49flagflag Kounavis Nikos Stratis
- Gidas Stelios
icon Fiat 124
2/1600
Retired
SS27#50flagflag Yovtchev Georgi
- Nuskov Hristo
icon Moskvich 412
1/1600
Retired
SS4#53flagflag Icaros
- Jatzofski Ioto
icon Audi 100 Coupé S
1/1600
Retired
SS10#55flagflag Janson Kent
- Dahllov Ake
icon Saab 96 V4
1/1600
Retired
SS1#56flagflag Pirpiris Panayiotis
- Waldher Franz
icon Audi 80
1/1600
Retired
SS6#57flagflag Yurukov Lyubomir
- Katsarov Momcil
icon BMW 1602
1/1600
Retired
SS22#67flagflag Zapadlo Miloslav
- Roudnický Jan
icon Škoda 120 S
2/1300
Retired
SS10#70flagflag Petkov Radoslav
- Gurlev Kostadin
icon Škoda 120 S
2/1300
Retired
SS7#72flagflag Olteanu Ilie
- Morassi Florin
icon Dacia 1300
2/1300
Retired
SS25#73flagflag Santa Iosif
- Girjoaba Ion
icon Dacia 1300
2/1300
Retired
SS5#74flagflag Morassi Gheorghe
- Ilioale Mircea
icon Dacia 1300
2/1300
Retired
SS1#77flagflag Hambis Kostas
- Fertakis Kóstas
icon Alfa Romeo Alfasud
2/1300
Retired
SS27#82flagflag Bogoev Radoslav
- Nikolov Aleksander
icon Fiat 128 SL
1/1300
Retired
SS5#83flagflag Sahpazian Bohos
- Kandjiev Angel
icon Lada VAZ 2101
1/1300
Retired
SS15#85flagflag Poptoschev Todor
- Gurovski Angel
icon Lada VAZ 2101
1/1300
Retired
SS13#87flagflag Sarkov Asen
- Antov Anto
icon Lada VAZ 2101
1/1300
Retired
SS19#90flagflag Mladenova Vera
- Bojanova Liljana
icon Lada VAZ 2101
1/1300
Retired
SS9#93flagflag Valcev Enco
- Krastev Stoyan
icon Lada VAZ 2103
1/1600
Retired
SS19#94flagflag Dimov Di.
- Rainov Georgi
icon Lada VAZ 2101
1/1300
Retired
SS20#95flagflag Farkas Elek
- Némethy Csaba
icon Lada VAZ 2101
1/1300
Retired
SS2#96flagflag Mikova Sofia
- Stoyanova Wanda
icon Lada VAZ 2101
1/1300
Retired
SS1#97flagflag Larsen-Haagen Carl
- Hansen Carsten
icon Datsun 100A
2/1150
Retired
SS18#100flagflag Erbe Peter
- Sparwald Jürgen
icon Wartburg 353
2/1150
Retired
SS1#101flagflag Ivanov Cvetan
- Vasilev Veselin
icon Lada VAZ 2103
1/1600
Retired
SS22#102flagflag Schultz Dieter
- Hoffmann Alfred
icon Fiat 128
2/1150
Retired
SS22#104flagflag Kolev Veselin
- Kovatchev Iordan
icon Lada VAZ 2101
1/1300
Retired
SS20#105flagflag Nagy András
- Kovács Lajos
icon Fiat 128
2/1150
Retired
SS13#107flagflag Appel Franz
- Herrmann Bernfried
icon Fiat 128
1/1150
Retired
SS30#108flagflag Dimov Dimo
- Andorov Atanas
icon Wartburg 353
1/1150
Retired
SS27#109flagflag Todorov Georgi
- Mircev Cvetan
icon Wartburg 353
1/1150
Retired
SS6#110flagflag Petkov Ivan
- Ginev Georgi
icon Fiat 850
1/1150
Retired
SS13#112flagflag Ullmann Hans
- Lange Werner
icon Trabant P601
2/850
Retired
SS2#115flagflag Galle Franz
- Galle Heinz
icon Trabant P601
2/850
Retired
SS4#119flagflag Georgiev Ivan
- Ivanov Velicko
icon Lada VAZ 2101
2/1300
Retired
SS1#124flagflag Monev Enco
- Karaminkov Georgi
icon Škoda 120 S
2/1300
Retired
SS21#128flagflag Ivanov Ivan
- Bozov Konstantin
icon Lada VAZ 2101
1/1300
Retired
Added by:André Oliveira [26. 8. 2013]
Updated by:Jiří Hejčl [7. 1. 2016]
Updated by:Jiří Hejčl [3. 3. 2019]
Updated by:Jiří Hejčl [25. 3. 2019]
-->