lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Season 2014

flag FIA

ERT 2014

4. 4. – 6. 4. 2014, Sanremo • entries/finish - 34/21 • asphalt 222,44 km • Other years
1.flagScandola Umberto - D'Amore GuidoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport Italia2:35:39.5
2.flagNucita Andrea - Princiotto GiuseppeiconPeugeot 207 S2000Phoenix2:36:28.5
3.flagPerego Andrea - De Luis DanieleiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XProracing SRL2:44:50.6
1.flagScandola Umberto - D'Amore GuidoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport Italia2:35:39.5
2.flagNucita Andrea - Princiotto GiuseppeiconPeugeot 207 S2000Phoenix2:36:28.5
3.flagPerego Andrea - De Luis DanieleiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XProracing SRL2:44:50.6
2. 5. – 3. 5. 2014, Český Krumlov • entries/finish - 80/52 • asphalt 166,32 km • Other years
1.flagPech jun. Václav - Uhel PetriconMini Cooper S2000 1.6TEuroOil Invelt Team1:35:40.3
2.flagJakeš Miroslav - Novák JaroslaviconCitroën DS3 R5Gemini Clinic Rally Team1:38:53.2
3.flagŠtajf Vojtěch - Rajnoha FrantišekiconSubaru Impreza STi N16Subaru Czech Duck Racing1:42:24.3
1.flagPech jun. Václav - Uhel PetriconMini Cooper S2000 1.6TEuroOil Invelt Team1:35:40.3
2.flagJakeš Miroslav - Novák JaroslaviconCitroën DS3 R5Gemini Clinic Rally Team1:38:53.2
3.flagŠtajf Vojtěch - Rajnoha FrantišekiconSubaru Impreza STi N16Subaru Czech Duck Racing1:42:24.3
8. 5. – 10. 5. 2014 • entries/finish - 36/8 • gravel 149,35 km • Other years
1.flagAl-Ketbi Rashid - Hepperle KarinaiconFord Fiesta R5Skydive Dubai Rally Team1:35:12.0
2.flagBarbu Sebastian - Itu SergiuiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R41:35:29.3
3.flagPuskádi János - Gódor BarnabásiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Eurosol Racing Team Hungary1:38:41.5
1.flagAl-Ketbi Rashid - Hepperle KarinaiconFord Fiesta R5Skydive Dubai Rally Team1:35:12.0
2.flagBarbu Sebastian - Itu SergiuiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R41:35:29.3
3.flagPuskádi János - Gódor BarnabásiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Eurosol Racing Team Hungary1:38:41.5
23. 5. – 24. 5. 2014, Ljubljana • entries/finish - 64/47 • asphalt 147,37 km • Other years
1.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R41:32:54.4
2.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Thannhäuser KariniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R41:34:10.5
3.flagŠtajf Vojtěch - Rajnoha FrantišekiconSubaru Impreza STi N16Subaru Czech Duck Racing1:34:14.7
1.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R41:32:54.4
2.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Thannhäuser KariniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R41:34:10.5
3.flagŠtajf Vojtěch - Rajnoha FrantišekiconSubaru Impreza STi N16Subaru Czech Duck Racing1:34:14.7
19. 6. – 21. 6. 2014, Hustopeče • entries/finish - 50/34 • asphalt - gravel 146,38 km • Other years
1.flagPech jun. Václav - Uhel PetriconMini Cooper S2000 1.6TEuroOil Invelt Team1:22:15.4
2.flagJakeš Miroslav - Novák JaroslaviconCitroën DS3 R5Gemini Clinic Rally Team1:22:42.0
3.flagVlček Martin - Lasevič RichardiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Svarmetal Motorsport1:25:44.9
1.flagPech jun. Václav - Uhel PetriconMini Cooper S2000 1.6TEuroOil Invelt Team1:22:15.4
2.flagJakeš Miroslav - Novák JaroslaviconCitroën DS3 R5Gemini Clinic Rally Team1:22:42.0
3.flagVlček Martin - Lasevič RichardiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Svarmetal Motorsport1:25:44.9
18. 7. – 20. 7. 2014, Samokov • entries/finish - 25/14 • asphalt 193,95 km • Other years
1.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconFord Fiesta R5Globul Rally Team1:52:47.0
2.flagSaliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko YevgeniconFord Fiesta R51:53:11.7
3.flagAvci Yagiz - Gücenmez BahadiriconMini Cooper S2000 1.6TToksport1:55:20.7
1.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconFord Fiesta R5Globul Rally Team1:52:47.0
2.flagSaliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko YevgeniconFord Fiesta R51:53:11.7
3.flagAvci Yagiz - Gücenmez BahadiriconMini Cooper S2000 1.6TToksport1:55:20.7
1. 8. – 3. 8. 2014, Funchal • entries/finish - 61/25 • asphalt 263,82 km • Other years
1.flagMagalhães Bruno - Magalhães CarlosiconPeugeot 208 T162:52:10.9
2.flagFontes José Pedro - Ponte InêsiconPorsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.8Sports&you2:52:14.9
3.flagCamacho Alexandre - Calado PedroiconPorsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.6Team Vespas2:53:30.8
1.flagMagalhães Bruno - Magalhães CarlosiconPeugeot 208 T162:52:10.9
2.flagNunes Miguel - Paulo JoãoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R42:53:53.0
3.flagSousa Bernardo - Magalhães HugoiconFord Fiesta R52:54:03.5
15. 8. – 17. 8. 2014, Pendik • entries/finish - 29/18 • gravel 190,72 km • Other years
1.flagBostanci Murat - Vatansever OnuriconFord Fiesta S2000Castrol Ford Team Türkiye1:59:16.5
2.flagSaliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko YevgeniconFord Fiesta R51:59:48.3
3.flagAvcioglu Orhan - Korkmaz BurciniconFord Fiesta S2000Castrol Ford Team Türkiye2:02:38.5
1.flagBostanci Murat - Vatansever OnuriconFord Fiesta S2000Castrol Ford Team Türkiye1:59:16.5
2.flagSaliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko YevgeniconFord Fiesta R51:59:48.3
3.flagAvcioglu Orhan - Korkmaz BurciniconFord Fiesta S2000Castrol Ford Team Türkiye2:02:38.5
5. 9. – 7. 9. 2014, Sliven • entries/finish - 27/23 • asphalt 180,86 km • Other years
1.flagStaykov Plamen - Kadir RafiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEvrokom Rally Team1:49:39.8
2.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconFord Fiesta R5Globul Rally Team1:52:14.2
3.flagVasilev Georgi - Dobrev StefaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDianel Racing1:56:03.4
1.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconFord Fiesta R5Globul Rally Team1:52:14.2
2.flagTimur Yigit Alpaslan - Uluocak UfukiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXToksport WRT1:58:53.6
3.flagStratiev Tihomir - Borisov DobriniconCitroën C2 R2 MaxMarina Motorsport1:59:13.6
12. 9. – 14. 9. 2014, Oviedo • entries/finish - 43/16 • asphalt 205,92 km • Other years
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R5Auto-Laca Competicion2:09:52.6
2.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Escudería Ourense2:10:44.6
3.flagSaliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko YevgeniconFord Fiesta R5MMCIS Racing2:10:50.6
1.flagSaliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko YevgeniconFord Fiesta R5MMCIS Racing2:10:50.6
2.flagCarchat Joan - Ribeiro ClaudiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XACSM Rallye Team2:19:31.3
3.flagVallín Esteban - Odriozola BorjaiconOpel Adam R2Red Opel España2:20:33.0
20. 9. – 21. 9. 2014, Užice • entries/finish - 6/3 • asphalt 150,92 km • Other years
1.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconFord Fiesta R5Globul Rally Team1:31:20.5
2.flagRocco Gianluca - Isailović JovaniconSubaru Impreza STi N11 Spec CReal Motorsport1:41:27.5
3.flagKortelov Nikolay - Tzonev NaskoiconOpel CorsaASK Motorsport T-N Dobrich2:05:45.8
1.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconFord Fiesta R5Globul Rally Team1:31:20.5
2.flagRocco Gianluca - Isailović JovaniconSubaru Impreza STi N11 Spec CReal Motorsport1:41:27.5
3.flagKortelov Nikolay - Tzonev NaskoiconOpel CorsaASK Motorsport T-N Dobrich2:05:45.8
2. 10. – 4. 10. 2014, Poreč • entries/finish - 27/9 • asphalt 193,50 km • Other years
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja1:59:48.6
2.flagTurk Rok - Ložnar EnejiconPeugeot 208 R2AMD Evora2:04:13.0
3.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconFord Fiesta R5Globul Rally Team2:04:50.1
1.flagTurk Rok - Ložnar EnejiconPeugeot 208 R2AMD Evora2:04:13.0
2.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconFord Fiesta R5Globul Rally Team2:04:50.1
3.flagŠtajf Vojtěch - Rajnoha FrantišekiconSubaru Impreza STi N16Subaru Czech Duck Racing2:05:16.0
Two days seperate counted for croatian championship. Some crews drove just one day.
6. 11. – 8. 11. 2014, Krems - Horn • entries/finish - 58/33 • asphalt - gravel 170,21 km • Other years
1.flagMrlik Christian - Baier JuliaiconSubaru Impreza STi N16Bezirksblätter Racing Team1:54:44.5
2.flagTrencsényi József - Verba GáboriconFord Fiesta R5Extrém Sport Team Kft.1:55:06.7
3.flagMayer Walter - Ettel BernhardiconPeugeot 207 S2000Team Stengg Motorsport1:57:28.4
1.flagMrlik Christian - Baier JuliaiconSubaru Impreza STi N16Bezirksblätter Racing Team1:54:44.5
2.flagBarbu Sebastian - Itu SergiuiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R41:58:51.6
3.flagWollinger Daniel - Holzer BernhardiconOpel Adam R2Team Stengg Motorsport2:03:02.4

Standings

flag
(4)
flag
(3)
flag
(2)
flag
(3)
flag
(2)
flag
(4)
flag
(4)
flag
(4)
flag
(3)
flag
(4)
flagflag
(4)
flag
(3)
TOTAL
1.flagDonchev Krum - - - - - 156
(1.)
- 44
(6.)
117
(1.)
-
(1.)
120
(2.)
15
R
452
2.flagSaliuk jr. Oleksandr - - - - - 120
(2.)
- 120
(2.)
- 156
(1.)
R - - 396
3.flagŠtajf Vojtěch - 60
(3.)
- 60
(3.)
32
(5.)
80
(4.)
- - - - - 96
(3.)
- 328
4.flagBarbu Sebastian - - 60
(2.)
- - 64
(5.)
- - - - - - 78
(2.)
202
5.flagPech jun. Václav - 114
(1.)
- - 76
(1.)
- - - - - - - - 190
6.flagTurk Rok - - - 30
(6.)
- - - - - - - 140
(1.)
- 170
7.flagBostanci Murat - - - - - - - 156
(1.)
- - - - - 156
8.flagScandola Umberto156
(1.)
- - - - - - - - - - - - 156
9.flagMagalhães Bruno - - - - - - 152
(1.)
- - - - - - 152
10.flagJakeš Miroslav - 87
(2.)
- - 62
(2.)
- - - - - - - - 149
11.flagPuskádi János
(11.)

(18.)
50
(3.)
12
(8.)
- - - - - - - 84
(4.)
- 146
12.flagAvci Yagiz - - - 39
(5.)
- 100
(3.)
- R R - - - - 139
13.flagTitov Anton - - - - - 44
(6.)
- - 78
(4.)
- - - - 122
14.flagNucita Andrea120
(2.)
- - - - - - - - - - - - 120
15.flagCarchat Joan - - - - - - - - - 116
(2.)
- - - 116
16.flagNunes Miguel - - - - - - 116
(2.)
- - - - - - 116
17.flagMrlik Christian - - - - - - - - - - - - 111
(1.)
111
18.flagSousa Bernardo - - - - - - 108
(3.)
- - - - - - 108
19.flagVallín Esteban - - - - - - - - - 104
(3.)
- - - 104
20.flagAvcioglu Orhan - - - - - - - 100
(3.)
- - - - - 100
21.flagGassner jun. Hermann - - - 96
(1.)
- - - - - - - - - 96
22.flagPerego Andrea92
(3.)
- - - - - - - - - - - - 92
23.flagTimur Yigit Alpaslan - - - - - - - R 87
(2.)
- - - - 87
24.flagCukurova Burak - - - - - - - 80
(4.)
- - - - - 80
25.flagAl-Ketbi Rashid - - 78
(1.)
- - - - - - - - - - 78
26.flagAndolfi jr. Fabrizio76
(4.)
- - - - - - - - - - - - 76
27.flagCampos Miguel - - - - - - 76
(4.)
- - - - - - 76
28.flagGassner sen. Hermann - - - 72
(2.)
- - - - - - - - - 72
29.flagWollinger Daniel - - - - - - - - - - - - 69
(3.)
69
30.flagRocco Gianluca - - - - - - - - - -
(2.)
- - 0
31.flagSoylu Uğur - - - - - - - 60
(5.)
- - - - - 60
32.flagFrycz Sebastian - 54
(4.)
- - 4
R
- - - - - - - - 58
33.flagPrek Miha - - - R - - - - - - - 56
(5.)
- 56
34.flagScattolon Giacomo56
(5.)
- - - - - - - - - - - - 56
35.flagSerrado Luís - - - - - - 52
(5.)
- - - - - - 52
36.flagMichelini Rudy52
(6.)
- - - - - - - - - - - - 52
37.flagJelínek Jan - 9
R
- - 42
(4.)
- - - - - - - - 51
38.flagZelyazkov Stefan - - - - -
(12.)
- - 51
(9.)
- - - - 51
39.flagKortelov Nikolay - - - - -
(14.)
- -
(15.)
-
(3.)
- - 0
40.flagVlček Martin -
(12.)
- - 48
(3.)
- - - - - - - - 48
41.flagHumar Aleks - - - 48
(4.)
- - - - - - - - - 48
42.flagAngelov Miroslav - - - - - 36
(7.)
- - 12
(8.)
- - - - 48
43.flagSimeonov Mihail - - - - - R - - 45
(10.)
- - - - 45
44.flagRamos Duarte - - - - - - 44
(6.)
- - - - - - 44
45.flagFrancetić Goran - - - - - - - - - - - 40
(6.)
- 40
46.flagHozák Petr - 39
(5.)
- - R - - - - - - - - 39
47.flagTenchev Shtilian - - - - - - - - 39
(11.)
- - - - 39
48.flagRaspopa Adrian - - 36
(4.)
- - - - - - - - - - 36
49.flagBadiu Raul - - 32
(5.)
- - - - - - - - - - 32
50.flagVittalini Alex32
(7.)
- - - - - - - - - - - - 32
51.flagKoči Martin - 30
(6.)
- - - - - - - - - - - 30
52.flagSlavov Todor - - - - - - -
(7.)
28
- - - - 28
53.flagProdan Viliam - - - 3
(10.)
- - - - - - - 24
R
- 27
54.flagVotava Jan - 12
(8.)
- - 12
(7.)
- - - - - - - - 24
55.flagFernandes Rui Jorge - - - - - - 24
(7.)
- - - - - - 24
56.flagGrigore Adrian - - 22
(6.)
- - - - - - - - - - 22
57.flagBotka Dávid - - - - - - - - - - - - 21
R
21
58.flagLukyanuk Alexey - - - - - - - - - - - - 21
R
21
59.flagDimitrov Vasil - - - - - R - - 21
(12.)
- - - - 21
60.flagKopecký Jan - 21
R
- - - - - - - - - - - 21
61.flagPajk Alan - - - 21
(7.)
- - - - - - - - - 21
62.flagCarella Andrea20
(8.)
- - - - - - - - - - - - 20
63.flagKurka Tomáš - R - - 18
(6.)
- - - - - - - - 18
64.flagSmékal Egon - 18
(7.)
- -
(12.)
- - - - - - - - 18
65.flagFernandes Bruno - - - - - - 16
(8.)
- - - - - - 16
66.flagGrigorov Grigor - - - - - 16
(8.)
- - - - - - - 16
67.flagHalfon Eytan - - - - - - - 16
(8.)
- - - - - 16
68.flagKlausz Kristóf - - - - - - - - - - - 16
R
- 16
69.flagMeireles Pedro - - - - - - 16
R
- - - - - - 16
70.flagKelemen Peter Sandor - - 14
(7.)
- - - - - - - - - - 14
71.flagAdolf Robert - 6
(9.)
- - 8
(9.)
- - - - - - - - 14
72.flagKasim Yuriy - - - - - - - - 12
(13.)
- - - - 12
73.flagKazaz Ercan - - - - - - - 12
R
- - - - - 12
74.flagOdložilík Roman - 12
R
- - R - - - - - - - - 12
75.flagGasperetti Federico12
(10.)
- - - - - - - - - - - - 12
76.flagKobliha Adam -
(14.)
- - 10
(8.)
- - - - - - - - 10
77.flagRada Martin -
(22.)
- -
(18.)
- - - - - - - 9
R
9
78.flagGlavan Dan Ovidiu - - 8
(8.)
- - - - - - - - - - 8
79.flagBozhich Yordan - - - - - 8
(9.)
- - - - - - - 8
80.flagLovász Pál - - 8
R
- - - - - - - - - - 8
81.flagRamos Isabel - - - - - - 8
(9.)
- - - - - - 8
82.flagÖzdemir Ümit Can - - - - - - - 8
(9.)
- - - - - 8
83.flagTeixeira Francisco - - - - - - 8
(10.)
- - - - - - 8
84.flagPanzani Luca8
(9.)
- - - - - - - - - - - - 8
85.flagSalvi Diogo - - - - - - 8
R
- - - - - - 8
86.flagPospíšilík Tomáš - - - - - - - - - - - - 6
R
6
87.flagNovak Aljoša - - - 6
(9.)
- - - - - - - - - 6
88.flagMinev Zdravko - - - - - - - - 6
(14.)
- - - - 6
89.flagFirla Lumír - 6
(10.)
- - - - - - - - - - - 6
90.flagJovanović Jovana - - - - - 4
(10.)
- - - - R - - 4
91.flagErdim Umit - - - - - - - 4
(10.)
- - - - - 4
92.flagMarchioro Nicolò4
(15.)
- - - - - - - - - - - - 4
93.flagSivrilski Vladimir - - - - -
(13.)
- - 3
- - - - 3
94.flagTlusťák Antonín - 3
R
- - - - - - - - - - - 3
95.flagRůžička Tomáš - - - - 2
(10.)
- - - - - - - - 2

Stats

-->