lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Rally Bulgaria/Albena/Zlatni

Hall of fame

8. 5. – 9. 5. 2020, Varna • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
10. 5. – 12. 5. 2019, Varna • entries/finish - 33/24 • asphalt 154,96 km
1.flagIliev Dimitar - Stoychev PetariconŠkoda Fabia R5Boila Automotosport1:23:44.3
2.flagAngelov Miroslav - Sivov NedialkoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Megaport1:23:54.4
3.flagGirtofan Dan - Mârza TudoriconŠkoda Fabia R5Prorally Team Brasov1:26:01.9
1.flagIliev Dimitar - Stoychev PetariconŠkoda Fabia R5Boila Automotosport1:23:44.3
2.flagAngelov Miroslav - Sivov NedialkoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Megaport1:23:54.4
3.flagGirtofan Dan - Mârza TudoriconŠkoda Fabia R5Prorally Team Brasov1:26:01.9
1.flagIliev Dimitar - Stoychev PetariconŠkoda Fabia R5Boila Automotosport1:23:44.3
2.flagAngelov Miroslav - Sivov NedialkoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Megaport1:23:54.4
3.flagAtanasov Yordan - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXART Racing1:26:24.8
1.flagVladimirov Stanislav - Sabev ChavdariconOpel Astra F GSi 16VFlat Out Rally Team1:33:59.0
2.flagTitov Anton - Georgiev DinkoiconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxMegaport1:34:49.6
3.flagStanchovski Denis - Karchev MladeniconPeugeot 208 R2ASK Prestige1:35:24.9
1.flagStanchovski Denis - Karchev MladeniconPeugeot 208 R2ASK Prestige1:35:24.9
2.flagGrigorov Grigor - Milushev MartiniconHyundai i20 CoupeGrigorov Racing Team1:38:42.2
3.flagKotorčević Luka - Ekmeščić NikolaiconPeugeot 1061:41:59.7
1.flagStoyanova Diana - Ivanova IvanelaiconHonda Civic Type-RDiamo1:37:55.8
1.flagZăbavă Ionuț - Soos JánosiconPeugeot 207 RC R3TEdmar Racing Technology1:42:42.0
2.flagRizov Riza - Hristov YordaniconLada VAZ 2107ASK Motorsport T-N Dobrich1:58:42.9
12. 10. – 14. 10. 2018, Varna • entries/finish - 26/19 • asphalt 148,30 km
1.flagAngelov Miroslav - Sivov NedialkoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Megaport1:24:51.6
2.flagStratiev Tihomir - Borisov DobriniconPeugeot 208 R2Marina Motorsport1:30:49.9
2.flagAtanasov Hristo - Ivanov MariniconCitroën C2Bultrans Rally Team1:30:49.9
1.flagAngelov Miroslav - Sivov NedialkoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Megaport1:24:51.6
2.flagAtanasov Hristo - Ivanov MariniconCitroën C2Bultrans Rally Team1:30:49.9
3.flagStoyanova Diana - Ivanova IvanelaiconHonda Civic Type-RDiamo1:38:18.8
1.flagAngelov Miroslav - Sivov NedialkoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Megaport1:24:51.6
2.flagStratiev Tihomir - Borisov DobriniconPeugeot 208 R2Marina Motorsport1:30:49.9
2.flagAtanasov Hristo - Ivanov MariniconCitroën C2Bultrans Rally Team1:30:49.9
19. 5. – 21. 5. 2017, Varna • entries/finish - 43/32 • asphalt 151,50 km
1.flagAvci Yagiz - Gücenmez BahadiriconPeugeot 208 T16Neo Motorspor1:24:27.2
2.flagCukurova Burak - Bostanci VedaticonŠkoda Fabia R5BC Vision Motorsport1:25:45.6
3.flagIsaev Ignat - Iliev MileniconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxMegasport1:27:47.4
1.flagAvci Yagiz - Gücenmez BahadiriconPeugeot 208 T16Neo Motorspor1:24:27.2
2.flagCukurova Burak - Bostanci VedaticonŠkoda Fabia R5BC Vision Motorsport1:25:45.6
3.flagIsaev Ignat - Iliev MileniconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxMegasport1:27:47.4
1.flagIsaev Ignat - Iliev MileniconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxMegasport1:27:47.4
2.flagStratiev Tihomir - Popov ZdravkoiconPeugeot 208 R2Marina Motorsport1:29:34.0
3.flagAngelov Miroslav - Sivov NedialkoiconPeugeot 208 R2Megasport1:29:52.1
1.flagAvci Yagiz - Gücenmez BahadiriconPeugeot 208 T16Neo Motorspor1:24:27.2
2.flagCukurova Burak - Bostanci VedaticonŠkoda Fabia R5BC Vision Motorsport1:25:45.6
3.flagCakal Mustafa - Köleoğlu MehmeticonMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXGP Garage My Team1:30:27.1
1.flagIsaev Ignat - Iliev MileniconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxMegasport1:27:47.4
2.flagStratiev Tihomir - Popov ZdravkoiconPeugeot 208 R2Marina Motorsport1:29:34.0
3.flagAngelov Miroslav - Sivov NedialkoiconPeugeot 208 R2Megasport1:29:52.1
1.flagStoyanova Diana - Ivanova IvanelaiconCitroën Saxo VTSDiamo1:47:34.7
2.flagGarkova Victoria - Pavlova VelislavaiconHyundai i20 CoupeHyundai Racing Trophy1:48:30.1
1.flagSimeonov Simeon - Yordanov YordaniconHyundai i20 CoupeHyundai Racing Trophy1:38:07.1
2.flagKoev Martin - Bozukov DimoiconHyundai i20 CoupeHyundai Racing Trophy1:38:41.9
3.flagStanchovski Denis - Karchev MladeniconHyundai i20 CoupeHyundai Racing Trophy1:42:39.7
1.flagAtanasov Todor - Vladimirov VladimiriconLada Samara 2108ASC Stari Stolici1:39:11.1
2.flagPavlov Petar - Stoyanov BoyaniconLada VAZ 2105Flat Out Rally Team2:24:35.2
1.flagGrigorov Grigor - Milenkov DanieliconPeugeot 208 R2Grigorov Racing Team1:30:47.2
2.flagSimeonov Simeon - Yordanov YordaniconHyundai i20 CoupeHyundai Racing Trophy1:38:07.1
3.flagStanchovski Denis - Karchev MladeniconHyundai i20 CoupeHyundai Racing Trophy1:42:39.7
27. 5. – 29. 5. 2016, Varna • entries/finish - 32/16 • asphalt 183,82 km
1.flagAl-Ketbi Rashid - Hepperle KarinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Fujairah Rally Team1:31:59.5
2.flagAtanasov Yordan - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXART Racing1:35:26.8
3.flagStankov Dilian - Karchev MladeniconRenault Clio RSBulsim RS1:40:04.3
1.flagAl-Ketbi Rashid - Hepperle KarinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Fujairah Rally Team1:31:59.5
2.flagAtanasov Yordan - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXART Racing1:35:26.8
3.flagStankov Dilian - Karchev MladeniconRenault Clio RSBulsim RS1:40:04.3
1.flagAtanasov Yordan - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXART Racing1:35:26.8
2.flagStankov Dilian - Karchev MladeniconRenault Clio RSBulsim RS1:40:04.3
3.flagSimeonov Mihail - Georgiev VasiliconCitroën C2ASK Motorsport T-N Dobrich1:44:58.8
1.flagGrigorov Grigor - Milenkov DanieliconHyundai i20 CoupeHyundai Racing Trophy1:45:59.4
2.flagGerov Hristo - Yordanov YordaniconHyundai i20 CoupeHyundai Racing Trophy1:48:58.3
3.flagSimeonov Simeon - Spasov DimitariconHyundai i20 CoupeHyundai Racing Trophy1:51:45.4
17. 7. – 19. 7. 2015, Samokov • entries/finish - 19/11 • asphalt 195,87 km
1.flagBostanci Murat - Vatansever OnuriconFord Fiesta R5Castrol Ford Team Türkiye1:56:33.7
2.flagAl-Ketbi Rashid - Hepperle KarinaiconFord Fiesta R5X Dubai World Rally Team1:57:13.3
3.flagGrigorov Boris - Bashkehayov AngeliconCitroën C2 S1600ASC Hobby Car2:01:05.6
1.flagBostanci Murat - Vatansever OnuriconFord Fiesta R5Castrol Ford Team Türkiye1:56:33.7
2.flagAl-Ketbi Rashid - Hepperle KarinaiconFord Fiesta R5X Dubai World Rally Team1:57:13.3
3.flagGrigorov Boris - Bashkehayov AngeliconCitroën C2 S1600ASC Hobby Car2:01:05.6
1.flagGrigorov Boris - Bashkehayov AngeliconCitroën C2 S1600ASC Hobby Car2:01:05.6
2.flagVasilev Georgi - Dobrev StefaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDianel Racing2:01:19.5
3.flagAtanasov Hristo - Ivanov MariniconRenault Clio III RS2:11:22.6
18. 7. – 20. 7. 2014, Samokov • entries/finish - 25/14 • asphalt 193,95 km
1.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconFord Fiesta R5Globul Rally Team1:52:47.0
2.flagSaliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko YevgeniconFord Fiesta R51:53:11.7
3.flagAvci Yagiz - Gücenmez BahadiriconMini Cooper S2000 1.6TToksport1:55:20.7
1.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconFord Fiesta R5Globul Rally Team1:52:47.0
2.flagSaliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko YevgeniconFord Fiesta R51:53:11.7
3.flagAvci Yagiz - Gücenmez BahadiriconMini Cooper S2000 1.6TToksport1:55:20.7
1.flagStaykov Plamen - Kadir RafiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEvrokom Rally Team1:10:42.8
2.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconFord Fiesta R5Globul Rally Team1:11:30.4
3.flagVasilev Georgi - Dobrev StefaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDianel Racing1:16:29.3
5. 7. – 7. 7. 2013, Samokov • entries/finish - 20/14 • asphalt 197,55 km
1.flagSaliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko YevgeniconŠkoda Fabia S2000Astana European Rally Team1:56:06.1
2.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Vivacom Rally Team1:56:26.1
3.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconPeugeot 207 S20001:57:15.7
1.flagSaliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko YevgeniconŠkoda Fabia S2000Astana European Rally Team1:56:06.1
2.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Vivacom Rally Team1:56:26.1
3.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconPeugeot 207 S20001:57:15.7
1.flagSaliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko YevgeniconŠkoda Fabia S2000Astana European Rally Team1:56:06.1
2.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Vivacom Rally Team1:56:26.1
3.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconPeugeot 207 S20001:57:15.7
8. 6. – 10. 6. 2012, Borovec • entries/finish - 31/18 • asphalt 250,22 km
1.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Vivacom Rally Team2:20:26.5
2.flagGyoshev Petar - Spasov DimitariconPeugeot 207 S2000ASK Prestige2:20:49.3
3.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconPeugeot 207 S2000Globul Rally Team2:21:28.1
1.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Vivacom Rally Team2:20:26.5
2.flagGyoshev Petar - Spasov DimitariconPeugeot 207 S2000ASK Prestige2:20:49.3
3.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconPeugeot 207 S2000Globul Rally Team2:21:28.1
1.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Vivacom Rally Team2:20:26.5
2.flagGyoshev Petar - Spasov DimitariconPeugeot 207 S2000ASK Prestige2:20:49.3
3.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconPeugeot 207 S2000Globul Rally Team2:21:28.1
8. 7. – 10. 7. 2011, Borovec • entries/finish - 26/19 • asphalt 258,96 km
1.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000National Proklama2:28:35.9
2.flagGyoshev Petar - Spasov DimitariconPeugeot 207 S2000ASK Prestige2:28:43.2
3.flagBetti Luca - Barone MaurizioiconPeugeot 207 S20002:29:18.0
1.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000National Proklama2:28:35.9
2.flagGyoshev Petar - Spasov DimitariconPeugeot 207 S2000ASK Prestige2:28:43.2
3.flagBetti Luca - Barone MaurizioiconPeugeot 207 S20002:29:18.0
1.flagGyoshev Petar - Spasov DimitariconPeugeot 207 S2000ASK Prestige2:28:43.2
2.flagPopov Jasen - Popov DilianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4M-Tel Rally Team2:30:18.3
3.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Vivacom Rally Team2:30:25.5
7. 7. – 11. 7. 2010, Borovets • entries/finish - 43/27 • asphalt 353,58 km - (cancelled 24,80 km)
1.flagLoeb Sébastien - Elena DanieliconCitroën C4 WRCCitroën Total WRT3:02:39.2
2.flagSordo Dani - Martí MarciconCitroën C4 WRCCitroën Total WRT3:03:08.7
3.flagSolberg Petter - Patterson ChrisiconCitroën C4 WRCPetter Solberg WRT3:03:15.5
1.flagNeuville Thierry - Klinger NicolasiconCitroën C2 S16003:18:21.8
2.flagWeijs jr. Hans - Degandt BjorniconCitroën C2 S1600KNAF Talent First3:19:14.3
3.flagSlavov Todor - Filipov DobromiriconRenault Clio R33:24:38.4
17. 7. – 19. 7. 2009, Borovets • entries/finish - 37/25 • asphalt 266,42 km - (cancelled 108,66 km)
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S20001:32:16.7
2.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconPeugeot 207 S2000Prista Oil Rally Team1:33:45.1
3.flagFontana Corrado - Cassina CarloiconPeugeot 207 S20001:34:17.1
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S20001:32:16.7
2.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconPeugeot 207 S2000Prista Oil Rally Team1:33:45.1
3.flagFontana Corrado - Cassina CarloiconPeugeot 207 S20001:34:17.1
1.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconPeugeot 207 S2000Prista Oil Rally Team1:33:45.1
2.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXBTC ADSL Rally Team1:34:48.8
3.flagPopov Jasen - Popov NikolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXM-Tel Rally Team1:35:13.2
11. 7. – 13. 7. 2008, Borovets • entries/finish - 40/27 • asphalt 282,61 km
1.flagDonchev Krum - Valchev StoikoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Prista Oil Rally Team2:42:01.8
2.flagIsik Volkan - Özsenler KaaniconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Fiat Motorsport Turkey2:42:08.0
3.flagSołowow Michał - Baran MaciejiconPeugeot 207 S2000Cersanit Rally Team2:43:35.4
1.flagDonchev Krum - Valchev StoikoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Prista Oil Rally Team2:42:01.8
2.flagIsik Volkan - Özsenler KaaniconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Fiat Motorsport Turkey2:42:08.0
3.flagSołowow Michał - Baran MaciejiconPeugeot 207 S2000Cersanit Rally Team2:43:35.4
1.flagDonchev Krum - Valchev StoikoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Prista Oil Rally Team2:42:01.8
2.flagIsaev Ignat - Iliev MileniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXUve & Co Rally Team2:47:00.0
3.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXIRT2:47:22.6
6. 7. – 8. 7. 2007, Borovets • entries/finish - 49/32 • asphalt 282,61 km
1.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXBoyla Automotorsport2:42:50.2
2.flagJean-Joseph Simon - Boyere JackiconCitroën C2 S16002:43:08.1
3.flagPopov Jasen - Popov DilianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXOMV Rally Team Bulgaria2:43:34.6
1.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXBoyla Automotorsport2:42:50.2
2.flagJean-Joseph Simon - Boyere JackiconCitroën C2 S16002:43:08.1
3.flagDonchev Krum - Valchev StoikoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXPrista Oil Rally Team2:43:41.4
1.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXBoyla Automotorsport2:42:50.2
2.flagPopov Jasen - Popov DilianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXOMV Rally Team Bulgaria2:43:34.6
3.flagDonchev Krum - Valchev StoikoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXPrista Oil Rally Team2:43:41.4
7. 7. – 9. 7. 2006, Borovets • entries/finish - 59/37 • asphalt 265,31 km
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S20002:31:58.9
2.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXBoyla Automotorsport2:33:27.4
3.flagDonchev Krum - Valchev StoikoiconSubaru Impreza STiInterspeed Nova Generazia2:33:52.5
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S20002:31:58.9
2.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXBoyla Automotorsport2:33:27.4
3.flagDonchev Krum - Valchev StoikoiconSubaru Impreza STiInterspeed Nova Generazia2:33:52.5
1.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXBoyla Automotorsport2:33:27.4
2.flagDonchev Krum - Valchev StoikoiconSubaru Impreza STiInterspeed Nova Generazia2:33:52.5
3.flagTanev Georgi - Sivov PetariconSubaru Impreza STi N122:36:32.4
8. 7. – 10. 7. 2005, Borovets • entries/finish - 61/38 • asphalt 282,79 km
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFiat Punto S1600Procar Rally Team2:49:12.6
2.flagJean-Joseph Simon - Boyere JackiconRenault Clio S16002:49:32.5
3.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIBoyla Automotorsport2:53:38.9
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFiat Punto S1600Procar Rally Team2:49:12.6
2.flagJean-Joseph Simon - Boyere JackiconRenault Clio S16002:49:32.5
3.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIBoyla Automotorsport2:53:38.9
1.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIBoyla Automotorsport2:53:38.9
2.flagGeradzhiev jr. Georgi - Popov NikolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIRally Team Tigar2:53:46.8
3.flagYanakiev Georgi - Kostadinov MariniconCitroën Saxo S1600Black Cat Rally Team2:59:40.3
18. 6. – 20. 6. 2004 • entries/finish - 57/33 • asphalt 286,53 km
1.flagPedersoli Luca - Vernuccio DanieleiconPeugeot 306 MaxiPeugeot Italy2:44:34.8
2.flagJean-Joseph Simon - Boyere JackiconRenault Clio S1600Renault2:45:23.3
3.flagDonchev Krum - Valchev StoikoiconPeugeot 306 MaxiInterspeed Nova Generazia2:46:36.3
1.flagPedersoli Luca - Vernuccio DanieleiconPeugeot 306 MaxiPeugeot Italy2:44:24.8
2.flagJean-Joseph Simon - Boyere JackiconRenault Clio S1600Renault2:45:23.3
3.flagDonchev Krum - Valchev StoikoiconPeugeot 306 MaxiInterspeed Nova Generazia2:46:36.3
1.flagDonchev Krum - Valchev StoikoiconPeugeot 306 MaxiInterspeed Nova Generazia2:46:36.3
2.flagPopov Jasen - Popov DilianiconCitroën Saxo S1600OMV Rally Team2:52:15.4
3.flagGeradzhiev jr. Georgi - Popov NikolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIASC Bulgartabac2:55:08.0
13. 6. – 15. 6. 2003, Borovets • entries/finish - 53/26 • asphalt 289,51 km
1.flagThiry Bruno - Fortin Jean-MarciconPeugeot 206 WRCPeugeot Bastos Racing2:46:21.5
2.flagPopov Jasen - Popov DilianiconŠkoda Octavia WRCOMV Emotion Racing Team2:52:23.8
3.flagDonchev Krum - Manolov RumeniconPeugeot 306 Maxi2:57:15.5
1.flagThiry Bruno - Fortin Jean-MarciconPeugeot 206 WRCPeugeot Bastos Racing2:46:21.5
2.flagPopov Jasen - Popov DilianiconŠkoda Octavia WRCOMV Emotion Racing Team2:52:23.8
3.flagDonchev Krum - Manolov RumeniconPeugeot 306 Maxi2:57:15.5
1.flagPopov Jasen - Popov DilianiconŠkoda Octavia WRCOMV Emotion Racing Team2:52:23.8
2.flagDonchev Krum - Manolov RumeniconPeugeot 306 Maxi2:57:15.5
3.flagTzarski Ilia - Tevekelov LazariconFord Escort WRC2:58:02.7
24. 5. – 26. 5. 2002, Borovec • entries/finish - 45/26 • asphalt 303,43 km
1.flagKuzaj Leszek - Mombaerts ErwiniconToyota Corolla WRC2:56:57.0
2.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconFord Focus RS WRC '99Jolly Club2:57:54.1
3.flagLesnikov Alexander - Rusov AndreyiconSubaru Impreza S7 WRC '01Itera3:02:29.4
1.flagKuzaj Leszek - Mombaerts ErwiniconToyota Corolla WRC2:56:57.0
2.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconFord Focus RS WRC '99Jolly Club2:57:54.1
3.flagLesnikov Alexander - Rusov AndreyiconSubaru Impreza S7 WRC '01Itera3:02:29.4
1.flagZlatkov Nikolay - Nikolcheva VioletaiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '993:07:56.2
2.flagZlatkov Tihomir - Tomova KonstantzaiconFord Escort RS Cosworth3:10:45.5
3.flagMarinov Ivan - Cholakov StefaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI3:10:58.5
18. 5. – 21. 5. 2001, Albena • entries/finish - 41/22 • asphalt 270,30 km
1.flagKremer Armin - Berssen FrediconToyota Corolla WRC2:31:21.5
2.flagPotapov Aleksandr - Nakutis IlonaiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '99Itera2:32:13.6
3.flagBertone Enrico - Cavenaghi ElisabettaiconPeugeot 306 MaxiProcom Motorsports2:33:38.1
1.flagKremer Armin - Berssen FrediconToyota Corolla WRC2:31:21.5
2.flagPotapov Aleksandr - Nakutis IlonaiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '99Itera2:32:13.6
3.flagBertone Enrico - Cavenaghi ElisabettaiconPeugeot 306 MaxiProcom Motorsports2:33:38.1
1.flagIliev Dimitar - Sivov PetariconSeat Cordoba WRCBAMS Motorsport2:36:29.3
2.flagPopov Jasen - Popov DilianiconHyundai Accent WRCBulrace Rally Team2:41:20.7
3.flagZlatkov Tihomir - Tomova KonstantzaiconFord Escort RS CosworthASK Avtotransport2:42:42.2
19. 5. – 21. 5. 2000, Albena • entries/finish - 52/32 • asphalt 270,94 km
1.flagThiry Bruno - Prévot StéphaneiconCitroën Xsara Kit CarAutomobiles Citroën2:29:58.4
2.flagLundgaard Henrik - Anker Jens-ChristianiconToyota Corolla WRCToyota Castrol Team Denmark2:30:03.5
3.flagPopov Jasen - Popov DilianiconToyota Celica GT-FourBulrace Rally Team2:34:43.2
1.flagThiry Bruno - Prévot StéphaneiconCitroën Xsara Kit CarAutomobiles Citroën2:29:58.4
2.flagLundgaard Henrik - Anker Jens-ChristianiconToyota Corolla WRCToyota Castrol Team Denmark2:30:03.5
3.flagPopov Jasen - Popov DilianiconToyota Celica GT-FourBulrace Rally Team2:34:43.2
1.flagPopov Jasen - Popov DilianiconToyota Celica GT-FourBulrace Rally Team2:34:43.2
2.flagIliev Dimitar - Sivov PetariconPeugeot 306 Maxi2:35:44.3
3.flagZlatkov Nikolay - Nikolcheva VioletaiconToyota Celica GT-Four2:42:24.8
21. 5. – 23. 5. 1999, Albena • entries/finish - 56/25 • asphalt
1.flagBertone Enrico - Arena NicolaiconRenault Mégane MaxiCzech-Pro Motorsports2:34:23.5
2.flagSibera Pavel - Gross PetriconŠkoda Octavia Kit CarŠkoda Motorsport2:39:00.8
3.flagBostanci Serdar - Gürkan CihaticonFord Escort WRCFord Motorsport Turkey2:40:18.5
1.flagBertone Enrico - Arena NicolaiconRenault Mégane MaxiCzech-Pro Motorsports2:34:23.5
2.flagSibera Pavel - Gross PetriconŠkoda Octavia Kit CarŠkoda Motorsport2:39:00.8
3.flagBostanci Serdar - Gürkan CihaticonFord Escort WRCFord Motorsport Turkey2:40:18.5
1.flagKozlekov Radoslav - Kostadinov MariniconLancia Delta Integrale2:42:39.1
2.flagTzarski Ilia - Tzarski PetyoiconFord Escort WRCPrista Oil Rally Team2:42:42.3
3.flagMarinov Ivan - Cholakov StefaniconFord Sierra RS CosworthASK Unigroup2:51:01.8
15. 5. – 17. 5. 1998, Sliven • entries/finish - 54/27 • asphalt
1.flagFiorio Alessandro - Mazzon NadiaiconFord Escort RS CosworthJolly Club3:14:07.0
2.flagCaldani Nicola - Giusti AlessandroiconFord Escort RS Cosworth3:16:25.4
3.flagBaldykov Sergey - Zinoviev AntoniconSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '98Aleksandrov Rally Team3:17:04.7
1.flagFiorio Alessandro - Mazzon NadiaiconFord Escort RS CosworthJolly Club3:14:07.0
2.flagCaldani Nicola - Giusti AlessandroiconFord Escort RS Cosworth3:16:25.4
3.flagBaldykov Sergey - Zinoviev AntoniconSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '98Aleksandrov Rally Team3:17:04.7
1.flagPopov Jasen - Popov DilianiconFord Escort WRCASC Kremikovci3:20:11.2
2.flagKolev Stoyan - Manolov RumeniconFord Escort RS Cosworth3:22:22.8
3.flagIliev Dimitar - Kolev GrigoriyiconPeugeot 306 S163:26:23.3
17. 5. – 18. 5. 1997, Albena • entries/finish - 67/35 • asphalt
1.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Wisławski MaciejiconSubaru Impreza 555Stomil Olsztyn Mobil1 Rally Team3:00:45
2.flagZenere Gianmarino - Farnocchia SauroiconSubaru Impreza 555Procar Rally Team3:04:15
3.flagIsik Volkan - Bodur ErkaniconFord Escort WRCMarlboro Ford Mobil Racing Team3:06:48
1.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Wisławski MaciejiconSubaru Impreza 555Stomil Olsztyn Mobil1 Rally Team3:00:45
2.flagZenere Gianmarino - Farnocchia SauroiconSubaru Impreza 555Procar Rally Team3:04:15
3.flagIsik Volkan - Bodur ErkaniconFord Escort WRCMarlboro Ford Mobil Racing Team3:06:48
1.flagGeorgiev Stefan - Mangarov SvetoslaviconFord Escort RS Cosworth3:14:53
2.flagZlatkov Tihomir - Tomova KonstantzaiconFord Escort RS CosworthASK Avtotransport3:18:47
3.flagGerov Ilia - Sivov PetariconFord Escort RS Cosworth3:29:54
11. 5. – 12. 5. 1996, Albena • entries/finish - 50/16 • asphalt 372,40 km
1.flagBertone Enrico - Chiapponi MassimoiconFord Escort RS CosworthCzech National Team3:33:36
2.flagLoubet Yves - Koči MichaliconFord Escort RS CosworthStyllex Tuning Motorsport3:34:36
3.flagGöttlicher Kurt - Pointinger JoseficonFord Escort RS Cosworth3:39:20
1.flagBertone Enrico - Chiapponi MassimoiconFord Escort RS CosworthCzech National Team3:33:36
2.flagLoubet Yves - Koči MichaliconFord Escort RS CosworthStyllex Tuning Motorsport3:34:36
3.flagGöttlicher Kurt - Pointinger JoseficonFord Escort RS Cosworth3:39:20
1.flagPetrov Georgi - Tonev IvaniconFord Escort RS CosworthTop Team3:42:48
2.flagGeorgiev Dimitar - Petrov PetariconLada VAZ 210744:16:30
3.flagDonchev Georgi - Monchev NikolayiconFord Escort RS Cosworth4:21:52
12. 5. – 14. 5. 1995, Albena • entries/finish - 73/40 • asphalt 371,20 km
1.flagBertone Enrico - Chiapponi MassimoiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD3:33:12
2.flagPetrov Georgi - Tonev IvaniconFord Escort RS Cosworth3:36:59
3.flagBedini Piergiorgio - Bonvicini LucaiconFord Escort RS CosworthJolly Club3:42:25
1.flagBertone Enrico - Chiapponi MassimoiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD3:33:12
2.flagPetrov Georgi - Tonev IvaniconFord Escort RS Cosworth3:36:59
3.flagBedini Piergiorgio - Bonvicini LucaiconFord Escort RS CosworthJolly Club3:42:25
1.flagPetrov Georgi - Tonev IvaniconFord Escort RS Cosworth3:36:59
2.flagDimitrov Borislav - Valchev StoikoiconFord Escort RS Cosworth3:58:38
3.flagMarinov Ivan - Cholakov StefaniconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x43:58:59
14. 5. – 15. 5. 1994, Albena • entries/finish - 67/30 • asphalt 331,00 km
1.flagSnijers Patrick - Colebunders DanyiconFord Escort RS CosworthBastos Ford Credit3:02:26
2.flagPasquali Vanio - Tedeschini LucianoiconFord Escort RS CosworthPro Motor Sport3:04:02
3.flagPianezzola Sergio - Baggio LucioiconLancia Delta HF IntegraleH.F. Grifone SRL3:09:43
1.flagSnijers Patrick - Colebunders DanyiconFord Escort RS CosworthBastos Ford Credit3:02:26
2.flagPasquali Vanio - Tedeschini LucianoiconFord Escort RS CosworthPro Motor Sport3:04:02
3.flagPianezzola Sergio - Baggio LucioiconLancia Delta HF IntegraleH.F. Grifone SRL3:09:43
1.flagPetrov Georgi - Tonev IvaniconFord Escort RS CosworthASK Toni Racing3:15:09
2.flagKolev Stoyan - Manolov RumeniconFord Escort RS Cosworth3:18:24
3.flagZlatkov Tihomir - Tomova KonstantzaiconFord Escort RS Cosworth3:27:04
8. 5. – 9. 5. 1993, Albena • entries/finish - 50/22 • asphalt 331,00 km
1.flagBaroni Pierre-César - Sauvage HervéiconLancia Delta HF IntegraleAstra Racing3:20:17
2.flagPetrov Georgi - Tonev IvaniconVolkswagen Golf GTi 16V3:32:49
3.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Brock HaraldiconMitsubishi Galant VR-43:35:25
1.flagBaroni Pierre-César - Sauvage HervéiconLancia Delta HF IntegraleAstra Racing3:20:17
2.flagPetrov Georgi - Tonev IvaniconVolkswagen Golf GTi 16V3:32:49
3.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Brock HaraldiconMitsubishi Galant VR-43:35:25
9. 5. – 10. 5. 1992, Albena • entries/finish - 71/32 • asphalt 330,20 km
1.flagWeber Erwin - Hiemer ManfrediconMitsubishi Galant VR-4Mitsubishi Motors Deutschland3:06:21
2.flagDirtl Christoph - Pattermann JörgiconLancia Delta HF Integrale3:12:26
3.flagBublewicz Marian - Gac GrzegorziconFord Sierra RS CosworthMarlboro Rally Team Poland3:16:28
1.flagWeber Erwin - Hiemer ManfrediconMitsubishi Galant VR-4Mitsubishi Motors Deutschland3:06:21
2.flagDirtl Christoph - Pattermann JörgiconLancia Delta HF Integrale3:12:26
3.flagBublewicz Marian - Gac GrzegorziconFord Sierra RS CosworthMarlboro Rally Team Poland3:16:28
1.flagPetrov Georgi - Tonev IvaniconVolkswagen Golf II GTi 16V3:32:47
2.flagDochkov Svetoslav - Naidenov KaliniconNissan Sunny GTI-R3:38:41
3.flagTodorov Georgi - Danov NikitaiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth3:42:30
11. 5. – 12. 5. 1991, Albena • entries/finish - 58/29 • asphalt
1.flagLiatti Piero - Tedeschini LucianoiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VA.R.T. Engineering3:08:08
2.flagTabaton Fabrizio - Imerito MaurizioiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VH.F. Grifone SRL3:08:36
3.flagBertone Enrico - Imerito GianfrancoiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VH.F. Grifone SRL3:17:03
1.flagLiatti Piero - Tedeschini LucianoiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VA.R.T. Engineering3:08:08
2.flagTabaton Fabrizio - Imerito MaurizioiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VH.F. Grifone SRL3:08:36
3.flagBertone Enrico - Imerito GianfrancoiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VH.F. Grifone SRL3:17:03
1.flagPetrov Georgi - Tonev IvaniconVolkswagen Golf II GTi 16VAgrobiochim3:26:43
2.flagKolev Stoyan - Manolov RumeniconFord Sierra RS CosworthFavorit3:30:05
3.flagJekov Pavel - Popov HristoiconAudi Coupé QuattroDecotex Sliven3:30:09
12. 5. – 13. 5. 1990, Albena • entries/finish - 53/29 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagTabaton Fabrizio - Imerito MaurizioiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VH.F. Grifone SRL3:05:41
2.flagDroogmans Robert - Joosten RonnyiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VJolly Club3:05:43
3.flagSnijers Patrick - Colebunders DanyiconToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)Bastos Toyota Team3:05:44
1.flagTabaton Fabrizio - Imerito MaurizioiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VH.F. Grifone SRL3:05:41
2.flagDroogmans Robert - Joosten RonnyiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VJolly Club3:05:43
3.flagSnijers Patrick - Colebunders DanyiconToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)Bastos Toyota Team3:05:44
1.flagPetrov Georgi - Tonev IvaniconVolkswagen Golf II GTi 16VAgrobiochim3:26:18
2.flagPanchugov Hristo - Hadzhiev SotiriconLada VAZ 21074Chidravlika3:42:02
3.flagIvanov Grisha - Tzekov StefaniconVolkswagen Golf GTi 16VElprom3:46:23
13. 5. – 15. 5. 1989, Albena • entries/finish - 80/41 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagDroogmans Robert - Joosten RonnyiconFord Sierra RS CosworthFina Ford Rally Team3:35:27
2.flagLoubet Yves - Andrié Jean-MarciconLancia Delta IntegraleH.F. Grifone SRL3:39:27
3.flagLiatti Piero - Imerito MaurizioiconLancia Delta IntegraleH.F. Grifone SRL3:40:44
1.flagDroogmans Robert - Joosten RonnyiconFord Sierra RS CosworthFina Ford Rally Team3:35:27
2.flagLoubet Yves - Andrié Jean-MarciconLancia Delta IntegraleH.F. Grifone SRL3:39:27
3.flagLiatti Piero - Imerito MaurizioiconLancia Delta IntegraleH.F. Grifone SRL3:40:44
1.flagTumalevičius Eugenijus - Videika PranasiconLada Samara 210834:01:09
2.flagShkolnyy Viktor - Nakonechnyy VladimiriconLada Samara 210834:03:02
3.flagKozuharov Slaveyko - Monchev NikolayiconLada VAZ 21054:08:26
CoPaF teams result :1. USSR 12:14:51, 2.Bulgaria 12:37:54, 3.Poland 13:17:50, 4.East Germany 13:24:19, 5.Romania 13:49:16. Czechoslovakia and Hungary did not start.
14. 5. – 15. 5. 1988, Albena • entries/finish - 94/49 • asphalt - gravel 338,50 km
1.flagArletti Fabio - Julli LeonardoiconLancia Delta HF 4WDAstra Racing3:43:29
2.flagRayneri Michele - Cigala AldoiconAudi Coupé Quattro3:44:08
3.flagKolev Stoyan - Ignatov BoykoiconAudi Coupé Quattro3:50:04
1.flagArletti Fabio - Julli LeonardoiconLancia Delta HF 4WDAstra Racing3:43:29
2.flagRayneri Michele - Cigala AldoiconAudi Coupé Quattro3:44:08
3.flagKolev Stoyan - Ignatov BoykoiconAudi Coupé Quattro3:50:04
1.flagTammeka Joel - Kulgevee AntsiconLada VAZ 2105 VFTS3:58:14
2.flagSibera Pavel - Gross PetriconŠkoda 130 LR3:59:30
3.flagHristov Slavcho - Radev StoyaniconLada VAZ 2105 VFTS4:04:34
CoPaF teams result : 1.USSR, 2.Bulgaria, 3.Czechoslovakia, 4.Poland, 5.Romania, 6.East Germany. Hungary did not start.
9. 5. – 11. 5. 1987, Albena • entries/finish - 88/30 • asphalt - gravel 190,00 km
1.flagSnijers Patrick - Colebunders DanyiconLancia Delta HF 4WDBastos Texaco Rally Team3:51:51
2.flagKolev Stoyan - Ignatov BoykoiconAudi 80 QuattroCamel Club3:54:45
3.flagKoper Andrzej - Gęborys KrzysztoficonRenault 11 Turbo4:00:02
1.flagSnijers Patrick - Colebunders DanyiconLancia Delta HF 4WDBastos Texaco Rally Team3:51:51
2.flagKolev Stoyan - Ignatov BoykoiconAudi 80 QuattroCamel Club3:54:45
3.flagKoper Andrzej - Gęborys KrzysztoficonRenault 11 Turbo4:00:02
1.flagPetrov Georgi - Yordanov AtanasiconLada VAZ 2105 VFTS3:30:48
2.flagBlahna Václav - Schovánek PaveliconLada VAZ 2105 VFTS3:30:53
3.flagVukovich Sergey - "Zvingevits"iconLada VAZ 2105 VFTS3:32:56
1.flagDunev Bojko Boncho - Valchev IliaiconRenault 5 Turbo3:22:47
2.flagPetrov Georgi - Yordanov AtanasiconLada VAZ 2105 VFTS3:30:48
3.flagBlahna Václav - Schovánek PaveliconLada VAZ 2105 VFTS3:31:47
CoPaF teams result : 1.USSR, 2.Bulgaria, 3.Czechoslovakia, 4.Romania, 5.Hungary. East Germany and Poland did not finish. CoPaF/GroupB only on 21 stages
10. 5. – 11. 5. 1986, Albena • entries/finish - 70/33 • asphalt - gravel 437,00 km
1.flagFernández Beny - López Orozco JoséiconOpel Manta 400Opel Team España4:51:40
2.flagFerjáncz Attila - Tandari JánosiconAudi Quattro A2Rothmans Racing4:55:29
3.flagKüzmič Branislav - Šali RudiiconRenault 5 Turbo5:11:27
1.flagFernández Beny - López Orozco JoséiconOpel Manta 400Opel Team España4:51:40
2.flagFerjáncz Attila - Tandari JánosiconAudi Quattro A2Rothmans Racing4:55:29
3.flagKüzmič Branislav - Šali RudiiconRenault 5 Turbo5:11:27
1.flagBublewicz Marian - Wojtyna JanusziconFSO Polonez 2000FSO Sport5:21:04
2.flagHristov Slavcho - Radev StoyaniconLada VAZ 2105 VFTS5:26:19
3.flagSoots Vallo - Putmaker ToomasiconLada VAZ 2105 VFTS5:30:24
CoPaF teams result : 1.Czechoslovakia 17:06:54, 2.East Germany 18:02:42. USSR, Bulgaria and Poland did not finish. Romania and Hungary did not start.
11. 5. – 13. 5. 1985, Albena • entries/finish - 84/47 • asphalt 475,72 km
1.flagCerrato Dario - Cerri GiuseppeiconLancia 037 RallyJolly Club Totip4:47:04
2.flagKaby Terry - Gormley KeviniconNissan 240 RSTeam Nissan Europe4:58:51
3.flagKüzmič Branislav - Šali RudiiconRenault 5 TurboARD Kompas - Hertz5:12:53
1.flagCerrato Dario - Cerri GiuseppeiconLancia 037 RallyJolly Club Totip4:47:04
2.flagKaby Terry - Gormley KeviniconNissan 240 RSTeam Nissan Europe4:58:51
3.flagKüzmič Branislav - Šali RudiiconRenault 5 TurboARD Kompas - Hertz5:12:53
1.flagBublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski RyszardiconFSO Polonez 2000FSO OBRSO5:25:20
2.flagVukovich Sergey - "Zvingevits"iconLada VAZ 2105 VFTS5:27:36
3.flagKvaizar Svatopluk - Janeček JiříiconŠkoda 130 LRŠkoda Team5:29:24
CoPaF teams result : 1.USSR, 2.Czechoslovakia, 3.Poland, 4.Bulgaria, 5.East Germany, 6.Romania, 7.Hungary
12. 5. – 13. 5. 1984, Albena • entries/finish - 73/43 • asphalt - gravel 492,00 km
1.flagCapone Carlo - Cresto SergioiconLancia 037 RallyWest Rally Team4:08:04
2.flagToivonen Henri - Grindrod IaniconPorsche 911 SC RSRothmans Porsche Rally Team4:08:40
3.flagDroogmans Robert - Joosten RonnyiconPorsche 911 SC RSBelga Team4:25:40
1.flagCapone Carlo - Cresto SergioiconLancia 037 RallyWest Rally Team4:08:04
2.flagToivonen Henri - Grindrod IaniconPorsche 911 SC RSRothmans Porsche Rally Team4:08:40
3.flagDroogmans Robert - Joosten RonnyiconPorsche 911 SC RSBelga Team4:25:40
1.flagBrundza Stasys - Girdauskas ArvydasiconLada VAZ 2105 VFTS4:47:33
2.flagVukovich Sergey - "Zvingevits"iconLada VAZ 2105 VFTS4:51:09
3.flagTammeka Joel - Kulgevee AntsiconLada VAZ 2105 VFTS4:59:13
7. 5. – 9. 5. 1983, Albena • entries/finish - 75/35 • asphalt - gravel 504,00 km
1.flagZanini Antonio - García Sánchez PedroiconTalbot Sunbeam LotusAutomobiles Talbot5:32:50
2.flagFerjáncz Attila - Tandari JánosiconRenault 5 Turbo5:37:09
3.flagChubrikov Ilia - Chubrikov PlameniconRenault 5 Turbo5:49:21
1.flagZanini Antonio - García Sánchez PedroiconTalbot Sunbeam LotusAutomobiles Talbot5:32:50
2.flagFerjáncz Attila - Tandari JánosiconRenault 5 Turbo5:37:09
3.flagChubrikov Ilia - Chubrikov PlameniconRenault 5 Turbo5:49:21
1.flagBublewicz Marian - Pawłowski MarekiconFSO Polonez 20005:55:55
2.flagPetrov Georgi - Tonev IvaniconRenault 5 Alpine6:04:30
3.flagHristov Slavcho - Radev StoyaniconLada VAZ 210116:16:14
1.flagChubrikov Ilia - Chubrikov PlameniconRenault 5 Turbo5:49:21
2.flagPetkov Radoslav - Monchev NikolayiconPorsche 911 SC5:51:11
3.flagPetrov Georgi - Tonev IvaniconRenault 5 Alpine6:04:30
1. 5. – 3. 5. 1982, Albena • entries/finish - 84/41 • asphalt - gravel 503,10 km
1.flagZanussi Andrea - Bernacchini ArnaldoiconFiat 131 AbarthJolly Club5:31:11
2.flagFerjáncz Attila - Tandari JánosiconRenault 5 Turbo5:35:32
3.flagKrupa Błażej - Mystkowski PiotriconRenault 5 Turbo5:37:06
1.flagZanussi Andrea - Bernacchini ArnaldoiconFiat 131 AbarthJolly Club5:31:11
2.flagFerjáncz Attila - Tandari JánosiconRenault 5 Turbo5:35:32
3.flagKrupa Błażej - Mystkowski PiotriconRenault 5 Turbo5:37:06
1.flagPavlík Leo - Šimek FrantišekiconRenault 5 Alpine5:54:51
2.flagKvaizar Svatopluk - Soukup JaniconŠkoda 130 RS6:00:10
3.flagPetrov Georgi - Tonev IvaniconRenault 5 Alpine6:01:58
9. 5. – 11. 5. 1981, Golden Sands • entries/finish - 70/30 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagVudafieri Adartico - Bernacchini ArnaldoiconFiat 131 Abarth5:49:24
2.flagFerjáncz Attila - Tandari JánosiconRenault 5 Turbo5:53:40
3.flagZanussi Andrea - Perissinot MaurizioiconFiat 131 Abarth5:57:21
1.flagVudafieri Adartico - Bernacchini ArnaldoiconFiat 131 Abarth5:49:24
2.flagFerjáncz Attila - Tandari JánosiconRenault 5 Turbo5:53:40
3.flagZanussi Andrea - Perissinot MaurizioiconFiat 131 Abarth5:57:21
1.flagKvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek JiříiconŠkoda 130 RS6:04:38
2.flagBrundza Stasys - Brum AnatoliyiconLada 16006:13:54
3.flagKolev Stoyan - Ignatov BoykoiconRenault 5 Alpine6:18:48
10. 5. – 12. 5. 1980 • entries/finish - 81/29 • asphalt 487,00 km
1.flagZanini Antonio - Sabater JordiiconPorsche 911 SC5:17:06
2.flagKrupa Błażej - Mystkowski PiotriconRenault 5 Alpine5:30:50
3.flagKvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek JiříiconŠkoda 130 RS5:31:22
1.flagZanini Antonio - Sabater JordiiconPorsche 911 SC5:17:06
2.flagKrupa Błażej - Mystkowski PiotriconRenault 5 Alpine5:30:50
3.flagKvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek JiříiconŠkoda 130 RS5:31:22
1.flagKvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek JiříiconŠkoda 130 RS5:31:22
2.flagBrundza Stasys - Brum AnatoliyiconLada VAZ 210115:31:27
3.flagŠedivý Jiří - Janeček JiříiconŠkoda 130 RS5:43:05
1.flagZanini Antonio - Sabater JordiiconPorsche 911 SC5:17:06
7. 4. – 9. 4. 1979 • entries/finish - 83/36 • asphalt
1.flagZanini Antonio - Petisco Juan JoséiconFiat 131 Abarth4:14:03
2.flag"Siroco" - Fertakis KóstasiconLancia Stratos HF4:22:06
3.flag"Didi" - Pauly AndréiconFiat 131 Abarth4:22:46
1.flagZanini Antonio - Petisco Juan JoséiconFiat 131 Abarth4:14:03
2.flag"Siroco" - Fertakis KóstasiconLancia Stratos HF4:22:06
3.flag"Didi" - Pauly AndréiconFiat 131 Abarth4:22:46
1.flagBlahna Václav - Motal JiříiconŠkoda 130 RS2:24:56
2.flagHavel Vlastimil - Soukup JaniconŠkoda 130 RS2:26:04
3.flagKvaizar Svatopluk - Raichl MiroslaviconŠkoda 130 RS2:26:42
CoPaF teams result: 1. Czechoslovakia, 2.USSR, 3. Bulgaria, 4. Poland, 5. East Germany, 6. Hungary, 7. Romania
11. 6. – 13. 6. 1978 • entries/finish - 89/46 • asphalt
1.flagWittmann sen. Franz - Deimel HelmuticonOpel Kadett GT/E4:35:35
2.flagBlahna Václav - Hlávka LubislaviconŠkoda 130 RS4:40:09
3.flagKolev Stoyan - Mitkov SvetaniconPorsche 911 SC4:41:19
1.flagWittmann sen. Franz - Deimel HelmuticonOpel Kadett GT/E4:35:35
2.flagBlahna Václav - Hlávka LubislaviconŠkoda 130 RS4:40:09
3.flagKolev Stoyan - Mitkov SvetaniconPorsche 911 SC4:41:19
1.flagBlahna Václav - Hlávka LubislaviconŠkoda 130 RS2:28:59
2.flagKvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek JiříiconŠkoda 130 RS2:29:04
3.flagŠedivý Jiří - Janeček JiříiconŠkoda 130 RS2:32:36
CoPaF only the first leg! Teams : 1. Czechoslovakia 27039, 2. USSR 28168, 3. Bulgaria 29479, 4. Poland 30160, 5. Hungary 30859, 6. East Germany 31653, 7. Romania 33695
11. 6. – 13. 6. 1977 • entries/finish - 88/37 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagAltenheimer Reiner - Norwig DietericonPorsche Carrera4:20:51
2.flagLandsberg Jerzy - Muszyński MarekiconRenault 17 Gordini4:23:24
3.flagFerjáncz Attila - Tandari JánosiconRenault 17 Gordini4:25:28
1.flagAltenheimer Reiner - Norwig DietericonPorsche Carrera4:20:51
2.flagLandsberg Jerzy - Muszyński MarekiconRenault 17 Gordini4:23:24
3.flagFerjáncz Attila - Tandari JánosiconRenault 17 Gordini4:25:28
1.flagHavel Vlastimil - Wohanka MiroslaviconŠkoda 130 RS4:32:41
2.flagAgishev Yakov - Titov MikhailiconMoskvich 21404:37:53
3.flagBolshikh Nikolay - Bolshikh IgoriconMoskvich 21404:48:20
19. 6. – 21. 6. 1976 • entries/finish - 77/47 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagJaroszewicz Andrzej - Żyszkowski RyszardiconLancia Stratos HF3:14:11
2.flagStawowiak Maciej - Różański JacekiconFiat 124 Abarth Rallye3:15:50
3.flagFerjáncz Attila - Iriczfalvi FerenciconRenault 17 Gordini3:17:33
1.flagJaroszewicz Andrzej - Żyszkowski RyszardiconLancia Stratos HF3:14:11
2.flagStawowiak Maciej - Różański JacekiconFiat 124 Abarth Rallye3:15:50
3.flagFerjáncz Attila - Iriczfalvi FerenciconRenault 17 Gordini3:17:33
1.flagJaroszewicz Andrzej - Żyszkowski RyszardiconLancia Stratos HF3:14:11
2.flagStawowiak Maciej - Różański JacekiconFiat 124 Abarth Rallye3:15:50
3.flagFerjáncz Attila - Iriczfalvi FerenciconRenault 17 Gordini3:17:33
21. 6. – 22. 6. 1975 • entries/finish - 107/49 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagBacchelli Fulvio - Scabini BrunoiconFiat 124 Abarth Rallye3:30:41
2.flagAltenheimer Reiner - Menne HannoiconPorsche Carrera3:35:27
3.flagJaroszewicz Andrzej - Żyszkowski RyszardiconFiat 124 Abarth Rallye3:39:15
1.flagBacchelli Fulvio - Scabini BrunoiconFiat 124 Abarth Rallye3:30:41
2.flagAltenheimer Reiner - Menne HannoiconPorsche Carrera3:35:27
3.flagJaroszewicz Andrzej - Żyszkowski RyszardiconFiat 124 Abarth Rallye3:39:15
1.flagJaroszewicz Andrzej - Żyszkowski RyszardiconFiat 124 Abarth Rallye3:39:15
2.flagChubrikov Ilia - Chubrikov KoluiconRenault 12 Gordini3:40:20
3.flagKrupa Błażej - Mystkowski PiotriconRenault 17 Gordini3:48:31
1.flagSotiriadis Giorgos - Kepetzis IoánnisiconFord Escort RS 20004:57:13
2.flagDiamantopoulos Grigoris - Diamantopoulos MarthaiconTriumph 25005:51:28
20. 6. – 23. 6. 1974 • entries/finish - 95/41 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagFerjáncz Attila - Zsembery JenőiconRenault 12 Gordini2:13:49
2.flagChubrikov Ilia - Chubrikov KoluiconRenault 12 Gordini2:16:45
3.flagMucha Robert - Żyszkowski RyszardiconPolski Fiat 125p 15002:23:57
1.flagFerjáncz Attila - Zsembery JenőiconRenault 12 Gordini2:13:49
2.flagChubrikov Ilia - Chubrikov KoluiconRenault 12 Gordini2:16:45
3.flagMucha Robert - Żyszkowski RyszardiconPolski Fiat 125p 15002:23:57
1.flagFerjáncz Attila - Zsembery JenőiconRenault 12 Gordini2:13:49
2.flagChubrikov Ilia - Chubrikov KoluiconRenault 12 Gordini2:16:45
3.flagMucha Robert - Żyszkowski RyszardiconPolski Fiat 125p 15002:23:57
21. 6. – 24. 6. 1973, Sofia • entries/finish - 102/29 • asphalt 200,30 km - (cancelled 34,60 km) • CoPaF -46,30 km
1.flagBarbasio Sergio - Macaluso GinoiconFiat 124 Abarth Rallye2:11:02
2.flagLampinen Simo - Sodano PieroiconLancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HF2:17:01
3.flagFerjáncz Attila - Zsembery JenőiconRenault 12 Gordini2:36:25
1.flagBarbasio Sergio - Macaluso GinoiconFiat 124 Abarth Rallye2:11:02
2.flagLampinen Simo - Sodano PieroiconLancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HF2:17:01
3.flagFerjáncz Attila - Zsembery JenőiconRenault 12 Gordini2:36:25
1.flagFerjáncz Attila - Zsembery JenőiconRenault 12 Gordini1:17:01
2.flagToplodolski Yordan - Iliev VladimiriconRenault 12 Gordini1:17:44
3.flagMotoc Dorin - Motoc CorneliconRenault 12 Gordini1:21:43
1.flagToplodolski Yordan - Iliev VladimiriconRenault 12 Gordini
23. 6. – 25. 6. 1972 • entries/finish - 62/23 • gravel - asphalt
1.flagZasada Sobiesław - Żyszkowski RyszardiconPorsche 911 S2:05:04.4
2.flagKleint Jochi - Berger JocheniconFord Capri 2600 RS2:18:11.9
3.flagPaliković Jovica - Terzić MiroslaviconRenault 12 Gordini2:31:36.3
1.flagZasada Sobiesław - Żyszkowski RyszardiconPorsche 911 S2:05:04.4
2.flagKleint Jochi - Berger JocheniconFord Capri 2600 RS2:18:11.9
3.flagPaliković Jovica - Terzić MiroslaviconRenault 12 Gordini2:31:36.3
1.flagZasada Sobiesław - Żyszkowski RyszardiconPorsche 911 S2:05:04.4
2.flagSmorawiński Adam - Zembrzuski AndrzejiconBMW 2002 Alpina2:40:02.1
3.flagBonev Ilija - Zlatev ZlatiiconBMW 2002 Alpina2:45:26.6
28. 5. – 29. 5. 1971 • entries/finish - 68/23 • asphalt - gravel 99,00 km
1.flagChubrikov Ilia - Chubrikov KoluiconAlpine-Renault A110 16001:14:34.3
2.flagBonev Ilija - Zlatev ZlatiiconBMW 2002 Ti1:35:54.9
3.flagBachtin Jerzy - Mystkowski PiotriconPolski Fiat 125p 15001:39:11.4
1.flagChubrikov Ilia - Chubrikov KoluiconAlpine-Renault A110 16001:14:34.3
2.flagBonev Ilija - Zlatev ZlatiiconBMW 2002 Ti1:35:54.9
3.flagBachtin Jerzy - Mystkowski PiotriconPolski Fiat 125p 15001:39:11.4
1.flagChubrikov Ilia - Chubrikov KoluiconAlpine-Renault A110 1600
2.flagBonev Ilija - Zlatev ZlatiiconBMW 2002 Ti
3.flagPefer E. - Teikov T.iconAlpine-Renault A110 1100
13. 6. – 14. 6. 1970 • entries/finish - 36/25 • asphalt - gravel 73,00 km
1.flagAltenheimer Reiner - Koller ElenaiconPorsche 91128:07
2.flagTakov Yantcho - Takov VasiliconBMW 200229:06
3.flagSchuster Günter - Ebermeyer DietericonVolvo 122 S33:12
1.flagTakov Yantcho - Takov VasiliconBMW 200229:06
2.flagSmorawiński Adam - Zembrzuski AndrzejiconBMW 2002 Ti36:11
3.flagSochacki Mieczysław - Leszczuk ZenoniconPolski Fiat 125p 150036:37
1.flagTakov Yantcho - Takov VasiliconBMW 200229:06
2.flagVasilev Vasil - Evtimov IvaniconFiat 850 Sport Coupé39:21
3.flagHristov Stefan - Kazakov NikolajiconBulgarrenault 840:21