8. Rallye Škoda 1981
10. 7. – 12. 7. 1981, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 387.42 km • Other years
#48
AMK Drupol Mladá Boleslav
2/5
Final results
24. overall
3. class 2/5
24. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS0 ZKOZ (11.10 km) | 7:44 (464) | 59.
9. class 2/5 59. ERC |
86.1 km/h 7.21 s/km |
7:44 (464) | 59.
9. class 2/5 59. ERC |
SS1 Doubravice - Březovice 1 (4.10 km) | 3:00 (180) | 56.
9. class 2/5 56. ERC |
82.0 km/h 8.54 s/km |
10:44 (644) | 57.
9. class 2/5 57. ERC |
SS2 Bezdědice - Mšeno-Romanov 1 (8.34 km) | 5:46 (346) | 45.
5. class 2/5 45. ERC |
86.8 km/h 6.59 s/km |
16:30 (990) | 54.
9. class 2/5 54. ERC |
SS3 Kanina - Dolní Vidím 1 (16.61 km) | 12:22 (742) | 45.
7. class 2/5 45. ERC |
80.6 km/h 6.80 s/km |
28:52 (1732) | 48.
7. class 2/5 48. ERC |
SS4 Bukovec - Mošnice 1 (6.45 km) | 4:48 (288) | 47.
7. class 2/5 47. ERC |
80.6 km/h 7.75 s/km |
33:40 (2020) | 47.
7. class 2/5 47. ERC |
SS5 Sušice - Zátyní 1 (6.96 km) | 5:11 (311) | 42.
7. class 2/5 42. ERC |
80.6 km/h 9.05 s/km |
38:51 (2331) | 47.
7. class 2/5 47. ERC |
SS6 Křenov - Panská Ves 1 (3.13 km) | 2:55 (175) | 40.
5. class 2/5 40. ERC |
64.4 km/h 10.22 s/km |
41:46 (2506) | 46.
7. class 2/5 46. ERC |
SS7 Ždírec - Žďár 1 (10.64 km) | 8:04 (484) | 43.
7. class 2/5 43. ERC |
79.1 km/h 8.55 s/km |
49:50 (2990) | 45.
7. class 2/5 45. ERC |
SS8 Doubravice - Březovice 2 (4.10 km) | 3:03 (183) | 44.
7. class 2/5 44. ERC |
80.7 km/h 9.27 s/km |
52:53 (3173) | 45.
7. class 2/5 45. ERC |
SS9 Bezdědice - Mšeno-Romanov 2 (8.34 km) | 5:54 (354) | 36.
6. class 2/5 36. ERC |
84.8 km/h 7.79 s/km |
58:47 (3527) | 45.
7. class 2/5 45. ERC |
SS10 Kanina - Dolní Vidím 2 (16.61 km) | 12:38 (758) | 34.
6. class 2/5 34. ERC |
78.9 km/h 8.07 s/km |
1:11:25 (4285) | 40.
6. class 2/5 40. ERC |
SS11 Bukovec - Mošnice 2 (6.45 km) | 4:52 (292) | 42.
6. class 2/5 42. ERC |
79.5 km/h 9.15 s/km |
1:16:17 (4577) | 40.
5. class 2/5 40. ERC |
SS12 Sušice - Zátyní 2 (6.96 km) | 5:09 (309) | 37.
5. class 2/5 37. ERC |
81.1 km/h 9.34 s/km |
1:21:26 (4886) | 40.
5. class 2/5 40. ERC |
SS13 Křenov - Panská Ves 2 (3.13 km) | 2:53 (173) | 35.
4. class 2/5 35. ERC |
65.1 km/h 9.58 s/km |
1:24:19 (5059) | 40.
5. class 2/5 40. ERC |
SS14 Ždírec - Žďár 2 (10.64 km) | 7:58 (478) | 41.
6. class 2/5 41. ERC |
80.1 km/h 8.65 s/km |
1:32:17 (5537) | 40.
5. class 2/5 40. ERC |
SS15 Doubravice - Březovice 3 (4.10 km) | 3:01 (181) | 37.
5. class 2/5 37. ERC |
81.5 km/h 8.78 s/km |
1:35:18 (5718) | 39.
5. class 2/5 39. ERC |
SS16 Bezdědice - Mšeno-Romanov 3 (8.34 km) | 5:53 (353) | 33.
5. class 2/5 33. ERC |
85.1 km/h 7.55 s/km |
1:41:11 (6071) | 39.
5. class 2/5 39. ERC |
SS17 Kanina - Dolní Vidím 3 (16.61 km) | 12:36 (756) | 31.
4. class 2/5 31. ERC |
79.1 km/h 7.77 s/km |
1:53:47 (6827) | 37.
4. class 2/5 37. ERC |
SS18 Bukovec - Mošnice 3 (6.45 km) | 4:45 (285) | 32.
4. class 2/5 32. ERC |
81.5 km/h 7.91 s/km |
1:58:32 (7112) | 35.
4. class 2/5 35. ERC |
SS19 Sušice - Zátyní 3 (6.96 km) | 4:57 (297) | 33.
5. class 2/5 33. ERC |
84.4 km/h 7.33 s/km |
2:03:29 (7409) | 34.
4. class 2/5 34. ERC |
SS20 Křenov - Panská Ves 3 (3.13 km) | 2:54 (174) | 40.
7. class 2/5 40. ERC |
64.8 km/h 10.22 s/km |
2:06:23 (7583) | 34.
4. class 2/5 34. ERC |
SS21 Ždírec - Žďár 3 (10.64 km) | 7:38 (458) | 33.
3. class 2/5 33. ERC |
83.6 km/h 7.14 s/km |
2:14:01 (8041) | 34.
4. class 2/5 34. ERC |
2. leg | |||||
SS22 Dolní Stakory - Úhelnice 1 (6.59 km) | 3:53 (233) | 35.
3. class 2/5 35. ERC |
101.8 km/h 5.61 s/km |
2:17:54 (8274) | 33.
3. class 2/5 33. ERC |
SS23 Olešnice - Kacanovy 1 (10.11 km) | 7:15 (435) | 35.
3. class 2/5 35. ERC |
83.7 km/h 7.02 s/km |
2:25:09 (8709) | 33.
3. class 2/5 33. ERC |
SS24 Roudný - Loktuše 1 (9.76 km) | 7:37 (457) | 36.
4. class 2/5 36. ERC |
76.9 km/h 8.20 s/km |
2:32:46 (9166) | 32.
3. class 2/5 32. ERC |
SS25 Koberovy - Malá Skála 1 (9.21 km) | 7:39 (459) | 34.
4. class 2/5 34. ERC |
72.2 km/h 42.89 s/km |
2:40:25 (9625) | 32.
4. class 2/5 32. ERC |
SS26 Bzí - Chlístov 1 (4.57 km) | 4:07 (247) | 34.
4. class 2/5 34. ERC |
66.6 km/h 10.07 s/km |
2:44:32 (9872) | 32.
4. class 2/5 32. ERC |
SS27 Jesenný - Helkovice 1 (5.48 km) | 4:45 (285) | 35.
3. class 2/5 35. ERC |
69.2 km/h 8.94 s/km |
2:49:17 (10157) | 33.
4. class 2/5 33. ERC |
SS28 Příkrý - Semily 1 (10.91 km) | 4:09 (249) | 32.
3. class 2/5 32. ERC |
157.7 km/h 3.76 s/km |
2:53:26 (10406) | 32.
4. class 2/5 32. ERC |
SS29 Bystrá - Čikvásky 1 (8.13 km) | 6:33 (393) | 31.
3. class 2/5 31. ERC |
74.5 km/h 7.87 s/km |
2:59:59 (10799) | 32.
4. class 2/5 32. ERC |
SS30 Stružinec - Černá 1 (4.45 km) | 4:26 (266) | 34.
4. class 2/5 34. ERC |
60.2 km/h 10.79 s/km |
3:04:25 (11065) | 32.
4. class 2/5 32. ERC |
SS31 Dolní Stakory - Úhelnice 2 (6.59 km) | 3:54 (234) | 29.
3. class 2/5 29. ERC |
101.4 km/h 5.61 s/km |
3:08:19 (11299) | 32.
4. class 2/5 32. ERC |
SS32 Olešnice - Kacanovy 2 (10.11 km) | 7:10 (430) | 26.
2. class 2/5 26. ERC |
84.6 km/h 17.01 s/km |
3:15:29 (11729) | 32.
4. class 2/5 32. ERC |
SS33 Roudný - Loktuše 2 (9.76 km) | 7:28 (448) | 29.
3. class 2/5 29. ERC |
78.4 km/h 7.27 s/km |
3:22:57 (12177) | 30.
3. class 2/5 30. ERC |
SS34 Koberovy - Malá Skála 2 (9.21 km) | 7:29 (449) | 30.
3. class 2/5 30. ERC |
73.8 km/h 7.49 s/km |
3:30:26 (12626) | 30.
3. class 2/5 30. ERC |
SS35 Bzí - Chlístov 2 (4.57 km) | 4:05 (245) | 32.
3. class 2/5 32. ERC |
67.2 km/h 9.63 s/km |
3:34:31 (12871) | 30.
3. class 2/5 30. ERC |
SS36 Jesenný - Helkovice 2 (5.48 km) | 4:49 (289) | 33.
4. class 2/5 33. ERC |
68.3 km/h 9.31 s/km |
3:39:20 (13160) | 30.
3. class 2/5 30. ERC |
SS37 Příkrý - Semily 2 (10.91 km) | 4:03 (243) | 26.
3. class 2/5 26. ERC |
161.6 km/h 3.48 s/km |
3:43:23 (13403) | 30.
3. class 2/5 30. ERC |
SS38 Bystrá - Čikvásky 2 (8.13 km) | 6:26 (386) | 27.
3. class 2/5 27. ERC |
75.8 km/h 6.89 s/km |
3:49:49 (13789) | 29.
3. class 2/5 29. ERC |
SS39 Stružinec - Černá 2 (4.45 km) | 4:14 (254) | 34.
3. class 2/5 34. ERC |
63.1 km/h 10.34 s/km |
3:54:03 (14043) | 30.
3. class 2/5 30. ERC |
SS40 Dolní Stakory - Úhelnice 3 (6.59 km) | 3:55 (235) | 27.
3. class 2/5 27. ERC |
101.0 km/h 5.92 s/km |
3:57:58 (14278) | 30.
3. class 2/5 30. ERC |
SS41 Olešnice - Kacanovy 3 (10.11 km) | 7:09 (429) | 26.
2. class 2/5 26. ERC |
84.8 km/h 6.92 s/km |
4:05:07 (14707) | 30.
3. class 2/5 30. ERC |
SS42 Roudný - Loktuše 3 (9.76 km) | 7:25 (445) | 26.
2. class 2/5 26. ERC |
79.0 km/h 7.48 s/km |
4:12:32 (15152) | 28.
3. class 2/5 28. ERC |
SS43 Koberovy - Malá Skála 3 (9.21 km) | 7:35 (455) | 23.
2. class 2/5 23. ERC |
72.9 km/h 8.47 s/km |
4:20:07 (15607) | 27.
3. class 2/5 27. ERC |
SS44 Bzí - Chlístov 3 (4.57 km) | 4:15 (255) | 27.
2. class 2/5 27. ERC |
64.5 km/h 10.94 s/km |
4:24:22 (15862) | 28.
3. class 2/5 28. ERC |
SS45 Jesenný - Helkovice 3 (5.48 km) | 4:54 (294) | 25.
2. class 2/5 25. ERC |
67.1 km/h 9.67 s/km |
4:29:16 (16156) | 27.
3. class 2/5 27. ERC |
SS46 Příkrý - Semily 3 (10.91 km) | 4:26 (266) | 23.
2. class 2/5 23. ERC |
147.7 km/h 4.86 s/km |
4:33:42 (16422) | 27.
3. class 2/5 27. ERC |
SS47 Bystrá - Čikvásky 3 (8.13 km) | 6:56 (416) | 21.
2. class 2/5 21. ERC |
70.4 km/h 9.96 s/km |
4:40:38 (16838) | 26.
3. class 2/5 26. ERC |
SS48 Stružinec - Černá 3 (4.45 km) | 4:37 (277) | 32.
5. class 2/5 32. ERC |
57.8 km/h 14.38 s/km |
4:45:15 (17115) | 24.
3. class 2/5 24. ERC |