7. Rallye Škoda 1980
4. 7. – 6. 7. 1980, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 382.37 km • Other years
#113
AMK Hrádek nad Nisou
2/6
Final results
26. overall
3. class 2/6
26. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS0 ZK | 7:46 (466) | 74.
9. class 2/6 73. ERC |
|
7:46 (466) | 74.
9. class 2/6 73. ERC |
SS1 Valovice - Valovice 1 (5.26 km) | 3:59 (239) | 70.
8. class 2/6 69. ERC |
79.2 km/h 13.69 s/km |
11:45 (705) | 68.
7. class 2/6 67. ERC |
SS2 Bezdědice - Mšeno-Romanov 1 (8.34 km) | 6:03 (363) | 60.
5. class 2/6 59. ERC |
82.7 km/h 6.71 s/km |
17:48 (1068) | 62.
6. class 2/6 61. ERC |
SS3 Kanina - Dolní Vidím 1 (16.61 km) | 12:44 (764) | 56.
6. class 2/6 56. ERC |
78.3 km/h 6.38 s/km |
30:32 (1832) | 61.
6. class 2/6 61. ERC |
SS4 Sušice - Zátyní 1 (7.63 km) | 5:15 (315) | 43.
2. class 2/6 43. ERC |
87.2 km/h 6.16 s/km |
35:47 (2147) | 58.
6. class 2/6 58. ERC |
SS5 Křenov - Panská Ves 1 (3.13 km) | 2:54 (174) | 48.
3. class 2/6 48. ERC |
64.8 km/h 9.58 s/km |
38:41 (2321) | 54.
6. class 2/6 54. ERC |
SS6 Ždírec - Žďár 1 (10.64 km) | 7:04 (424) | 42.
4. class 2/6 42. ERC |
90.3 km/h 6.20 s/km |
45:45 (2745) | 52.
6. class 2/6 52. ERC |
SS7 Valovice - Valovice 2 (5.26 km) | 4:05 (245) | 51.
6. class 2/6 51. ERC |
77.3 km/h 12.74 s/km |
49:50 (2990) | 49.
5. class 2/6 49. ERC |
SS8 Bezdědice - Mšeno-Romanov 2 (8.34 km) | 6:03 (363) | 42.
4. class 2/6 42. ERC |
82.7 km/h 5.88 s/km |
55:53 (3353) | 49.
5. class 2/6 49. ERC |
SS9 Kanina - Dolní Vidím 2 (16.61 km) | 12:59 (779) | 43.
4. class 2/6 43. ERC |
76.8 km/h 7.16 s/km |
1:08:52 (4132) | 47.
6. class 2/6 47. ERC |
SS10 Sušice - Zátyní 2 (7.63 km) | 5:23 (323) | 42.
5. class 2/6 42. ERC |
85.0 km/h 6.95 s/km |
1:14:15 (4455) | 47.
6. class 2/6 47. ERC |
SS11 Křenov - Panská Ves 2 (3.13 km) | 2:52 (172) | 42.
4. class 2/6 42. ERC |
65.5 km/h 8.63 s/km |
1:17:07 (4627) | 46.
5. class 2/6 46. ERC |
SS12 Ždírec - Žďár 2 (10.64 km) | 7:16 (436) | 42.
4. class 2/6 42. ERC |
87.9 km/h 7.52 s/km |
1:24:23 (5063) | 46.
5. class 2/6 46. ERC |
SS13 Valovice - Valovice 3 (5.26 km) | 4:17 (257) | 44.
3. class 2/6 44. ERC |
73.7 km/h 12.36 s/km |
1:28:40 (5320) | 45.
5. class 2/6 45. ERC |
SS14 Bezdědice - Mšeno-Romanov 3 (8.34 km) | 6:03 (363) | 35.
2. class 2/6 35. ERC |
82.7 km/h 6.00 s/km |
1:34:43 (5683) | 43.
5. class 2/6 43. ERC |
SS15 Kanina - Dolní Vidím 3 (16.61 km) | 12:44 (764) | 35.
3. class 2/6 35. ERC |
78.3 km/h 6.32 s/km |
1:47:27 (6447) | 42.
4. class 2/6 42. ERC |
SS16 Sušice - Zátyní 3 (7.63 km) | 5:06 (306) | 27.
2. class 2/6 27. ERC |
89.8 km/h 4.72 s/km |
1:52:33 (6753) | 40.
4. class 2/6 40. ERC |
SS17 Křenov - Panská Ves 3 (3.13 km) | 2:45 (165) | 30.
3. class 2/6 30. ERC |
68.3 km/h 6.39 s/km |
1:55:18 (6918) | 40.
4. class 2/6 40. ERC |
SS18 Ždírec - Žďár 3 (10.64 km) | 6:46 (406) | 25.
1. class 2/6 25. ERC |
94.3 km/h 4.98 s/km |
2:02:04 (7324) | 39.
4. class 2/6 39. ERC |
2. leg | |||||
SS19 Dolní Stakory - Úhelnice 1 (6.59 km) | 3:52 (232) | 30.
1. class 2/6 30. ERC |
102.3 km/h 4.25 s/km |
2:05:56 (7556) | 38.
4. class 2/6 38. ERC |
SS20 Olešnice - Kacanovy 1 (10.11 km) | 7:15 (435) | 26.
1. class 2/6 26. ERC |
83.7 km/h 3.86 s/km |
2:13:11 (7991) | 37.
3. class 2/6 37. ERC |
SS21 Roudný - Loktuše 1 (9.76 km) | 7:34 (454) | 32.
1. class 2/6 32. ERC |
77.4 km/h 5.53 s/km |
2:20:45 (8445) | 36.
3. class 2/6 36. ERC |
SS22 Koberovy-Chloudov - Malá Skála 1 (4.66 km) | 3:52 (232) | 36.
3. class 2/6 36. ERC |
72.3 km/h 5.79 s/km |
2:24:37 (8677) | 35.
3. class 2/6 35. ERC |
SS23 Bezděčín - Hodkovice nad Mohelkou 1 (5.87 km) | 6:09 (369) | 62.
8. class 2/6 62. ERC |
57.3 km/h 18.74 s/km |
2:30:46 (9046) | 38.
4. class 2/6 38. ERC |
SS24 Šimonovice - Světlá pod Ještědem 1 (11.10 km) | 9:01 (541) | 42.
5. class 2/6 42. ERC |
73.9 km/h 8.38 s/km |
2:39:47 (9587) | 36.
4. class 2/6 36. ERC |
SS25 Liberec - Bedřichov 1 (7.53 km) | 5:47 (347) | 33.
2. class 2/6 33. ERC |
78.1 km/h 7.70 s/km |
2:45:34 (9934) | 36.
4. class 2/6 36. ERC |
SS26 Horní Lučany nad Nisou - Jiřetín pod Bukovou 1 (13.60 km) | 10:09 (609) | 25.
1. class 2/6 25. ERC |
80.4 km/h 4.63 s/km |
2:55:43 (10543) | 34.
3. class 2/6 34. ERC |
SS27 Tanvald - Zlatá Olešnice 1 (10.01 km) | 8:20 (500) | 16.
1. class 2/6 16. ERC |
72.1 km/h 4.20 s/km |
3:04:03 (11043) | 34.
3. class 2/6 34. ERC |
SS28 Helkovice - Jesenný 1 (5.54 km) | 4:34 (274) | 22.
1. class 2/6 22. ERC |
72.8 km/h 5.42 s/km |
3:08:37 (11317) | 34.
3. class 2/6 34. ERC |
SS29 Bozkov - Semily-Bítouchov 1 (8.68 km) | 7:29 (449) | 42.
6. class 2/6 42. ERC |
69.6 km/h 10.14 s/km |
3:16:06 (11766) | 33.
3. class 2/6 33. ERC |
SS30 Bystrá - Čikvásky 1 (8.13 km) | 6:52 (412) | 31.
4. class 2/6 31. ERC |
71.0 km/h 5.90 s/km |
3:22:58 (12178) | 31.
3. class 2/6 31. ERC |
SS31 Brdo - Újezdec 1 (7.14 km) | 5:47 (347) | 24.
3. class 2/6 24. ERC |
74.1 km/h 6.16 s/km |
3:28:45 (12525) | 31.
3. class 2/6 31. ERC |
SS32 Dolní Stakory - Úhelnice 2 (6.59 km) | 3:59 (239) | 30.
2. class 2/6 30. ERC |
99.3 km/h 4.70 s/km |
3:32:44 (12764) | 29.
3. class 2/6 29. ERC |
SS33 Olešnice - Kacanovy 2 (10.11 km) | 7:32 (452) | 24.
4. class 2/6 24. ERC |
80.5 km/h 5.44 s/km |
3:40:16 (13216) | 28.
3. class 2/6 28. ERC |
SS34 Roudný - Loktuše 2 (9.76 km) | 7:59 (479) | 30.
4. class 2/6 30. ERC |
73.4 km/h 7.79 s/km |
3:48:15 (13695) | 27.
3. class 2/6 27. ERC |
SS35 Koberovy-Chloudov - Malá Skála 2 (4.66 km) | 4:35 (275) | 24.
3. class 2/6 24. ERC |
61.0 km/h 14.59 s/km |
3:52:50 (13970) | 27.
3. class 2/6 27. ERC |
SS36 Bezděčín - Hodkovice nad Mohelkou 2 (5.87 km) | 5:49 (349) | 13.
4. class 2/6 13. ERC |
60.6 km/h 13.46 s/km |
3:58:39 (14319) | 27.
3. class 2/6 27. ERC |
SS37 Šimonovice - Světlá pod Ještědem 2 (11.10 km) | 9:50 (590) | 17.
3. class 2/6 17. ERC |
67.7 km/h 6.49 s/km |
4:08:29 (14909) | 26.
3. class 2/6 26. ERC |
SS38 Liberec - Bedřichov 2 (7.53 km) | 6:15 (375) | 15.
1. class 2/6 15. ERC |
72.3 km/h 5.98 s/km |
4:14:44 (15284) | 26.
3. class 2/6 26. ERC |
SS39 Horní Lučany nad Nisou - Jiřetín pod Bukovou 2 (13.60 km) | 11:38 (698) | 17.
2. class 2/6 17. ERC |
70.1 km/h 5.96 s/km |
4:26:22 (15982) | 26.
3. class 2/6 26. ERC |
SS40 Tanvald - Zlatá Olešnice 2 (10.01 km) | 9:25 (565) | 22.
3. class 2/6 22. ERC |
63.8 km/h 7.49 s/km |
4:35:47 (16547) | 25.
3. class 2/6 25. ERC |
SS41 Helkovice - Jesenný 2 (5.54 km) | 5:49 (349) | 36.
5. class 2/6 36. ERC |
57.1 km/h 12.82 s/km |
4:41:36 (16896) | 26.
3. class 2/6 26. ERC |
SS42 Bozkov - Semily-Bítouchov 2 (8.68 km) | 7:56 (476) | 18.
2. class 2/6 18. ERC |
65.6 km/h 9.10 s/km |
4:49:32 (17372) | 25.
3. class 2/6 25. ERC |
SS43 Bystrá - Čikvásky 2 (8.13 km) | 7:41 (461) | 15.
2. class 2/6 15. ERC |
63.5 km/h 7.26 s/km |
4:57:13 (17833) | 23.
3. class 2/6 23. ERC |
SS44 Brdo - Újezdec 2 (7.14 km) | 12:58 (778) | 44.
6. class 2/6 44. ERC |
33.0 km/h 58.82 s/km |
5:10:11 (18611) | 27.
4. class 2/6 27. ERC |
SS45 Kolomuty - Mladá Boleslav-Jemníky (10.10 km) | 7:37 (457) | 25.
4. class 2/6 25. ERC |
79.6 km/h 8.61 s/km |
5:17:48 (19068) | 26.
3. class 2/6 26. ERC |