7. Rallye Škoda 1980
4. 7. – 6. 7. 1980, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 382.37 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS0 ZK | 6:56 (416) | 11.
3. class 2/8 11. ERC |
|
6:56 (416) | 11.
3. class 2/8 11. ERC |
SS1 Valovice - Valovice 1 (5.26 km) | 3:05 (185) | 14.
5. class 2/8 14. ERC |
102.4 km/h 3.42 s/km |
10:01 (601) | 12.
5. class 2/8 12. ERC |
SS2 Bezdědice - Mšeno-Romanov 1 (8.34 km) | 5:21 (321) | 8.
1. class 2/8 8. ERC |
93.5 km/h 1.68 s/km |
15:22 (922) | 11.
4. class 2/8 11. ERC |
SS3 Kanina - Dolní Vidím 1 (16.61 km) | 11:27 (687) | 9.
1. class 2/8 9. ERC |
87.0 km/h 1.75 s/km |
26:49 (1609) | 10.
2. class 2/8 10. ERC |
SS4 Sušice - Zátyní 1 (7.63 km) | 4:34 (274) | 5.
1. class 2/8 5. ERC |
100.2 km/h 0.79 s/km |
31:23 (1883) | 10.
2. class 2/8 10. ERC |
SS5 Křenov - Panská Ves 1 (3.13 km) | 2:28 (148) | 5.
3. class 2/8 5. ERC |
76.1 km/h 1.28 s/km |
33:51 (2031) | 9.
2. class 2/8 9. ERC |
SS6 Ždírec - Žďár 1 (10.64 km) | 6:02 (362) | 5.
1. class 2/8 5. ERC |
105.8 km/h 0.38 s/km |
39:53 (2393) | 6.
1. class 2/8 6. ERC |
SS7 Valovice - Valovice 2 (5.26 km) | 3:13 (193) | 7.
2. class 2/8 7. ERC |
98.1 km/h 2.85 s/km |
43:06 (2586) | 6.
1. class 2/8 6. ERC |
SS8 Bezdědice - Mšeno-Romanov 2 (8.34 km) | 5:27 (327) | 9.
2. class 2/8 9. ERC |
91.8 km/h 1.56 s/km |
48:33 (2913) | 6.
1. class 2/8 6. ERC |
SS9 Kanina - Dolní Vidím 2 (16.61 km) | 11:30 (690) | 7.
1. class 2/8 7. ERC |
86.7 km/h 1.81 s/km |
1:00:03 (3603) | 6.
1. class 2/8 6. ERC |
SS10 Sušice - Zátyní 2 (7.63 km) | 4:40 (280) | 5.
1. class 2/8 5. ERC |
98.1 km/h 1.31 s/km |
1:04:43 (3883) | 6.
1. class 2/8 6. ERC |
SS11 Křenov - Panská Ves 2 (3.13 km) | 2:28 (148) | 3.
1. class 2/8 3. ERC |
76.1 km/h 0.96 s/km |
1:07:11 (4031) | 6.
1. class 2/8 6. ERC |
SS12 Ždírec - Žďár 2 (10.64 km) | 6:06 (366) | 5.
1. class 2/8 5. ERC |
104.7 km/h 0.94 s/km |
1:13:17 (4397) | 6.
1. class 2/8 6. ERC |
SS13 Valovice - Valovice 3 (5.26 km) | 3:17 (197) | 5.
2. class 2/8 5. ERC |
96.1 km/h 0.95 s/km |
1:16:34 (4594) | 6.
1. class 2/8 6. ERC |
SS14 Bezdědice - Mšeno-Romanov 3 (8.34 km) | 5:25 (325) | 8.
1. class 2/8 8. ERC |
92.4 km/h 1.44 s/km |
1:21:59 (4919) | 6.
1. class 2/8 6. ERC |
SS15 Kanina - Dolní Vidím 3 (16.61 km) | 11:21 (681) | 6.
1. class 2/8 6. ERC |
87.8 km/h 1.32 s/km |
1:33:20 (5600) | 5.
1. class 2/8 5. ERC |
SS16 Sušice - Zátyní 3 (7.63 km) | 4:34 (274) | 4.
1. class 2/8 4. ERC |
100.2 km/h 0.52 s/km |
1:37:54 (5874) | 4.
1. class 2/8 4. ERC |
SS17 Křenov - Panská Ves 3 (3.13 km) | 2:26 (146) | 3.
1. class 2/8 3. ERC |
77.2 km/h 0.32 s/km |
1:40:20 (6020) | 4.
1. class 2/8 4. ERC |
SS18 Ždírec - Žďár 3 (10.64 km) | 6:05 (365) | 5.
1. class 2/8 5. ERC |
104.9 km/h 1.13 s/km |
1:46:25 (6385) | 4.
1. class 2/8 4. ERC |
2. leg | |||||
SS19 Dolní Stakory - Úhelnice 1 (6.59 km) | 3:33 (213) | 7.
1. class 2/8 7. ERC |
111.4 km/h 1.37 s/km |
1:49:58 (6598) | 5.
1. class 2/8 5. ERC |
SS20 Olešnice - Kacanovy 1 (10.11 km) | 6:54 (414) | 12.
3. class 2/8 12. ERC |
87.9 km/h 1.78 s/km |
1:56:52 (7012) | 5.
1. class 2/8 5. ERC |
SS21 Roudný - Loktuše 1 (9.76 km) | 6:57 (417) | 9.
2. class 2/8 9. ERC |
84.3 km/h 1.74 s/km |
2:03:49 (7429) | 5.
1. class 2/8 5. ERC |
SS22 Koberovy-Chloudov - Malá Skála 1 (4.66 km) | 3:33 (213) | 7.
1. class 2/8 7. ERC |
78.8 km/h 1.72 s/km |
2:07:22 (7642) | 5.
1. class 2/8 5. ERC |
SS23 Bezděčín - Hodkovice nad Mohelkou 1 (5.87 km) | 4:30 (270) | 7.
1. class 2/8 7. ERC |
78.3 km/h 1.87 s/km |
2:11:52 (7912) | 5.
1. class 2/8 5. ERC |
SS24 Šimonovice - Světlá pod Ještědem 1 (11.10 km) | 7:40 (460) | 6.
1. class 2/8 6. ERC |
86.9 km/h 1.08 s/km |
2:19:32 (8372) | 5.
1. class 2/8 5. ERC |
SS25 Liberec - Bedřichov 1 (7.53 km) | 5:07 (307) | 7.
1. class 2/8 7. ERC |
88.3 km/h 2.39 s/km |
2:24:39 (8679) | 5.
1. class 2/8 5. ERC |
SS26 Horní Lučany nad Nisou - Jiřetín pod Bukovou 1 (13.60 km) | 9:23 (563) | 8.
2. class 2/8 8. ERC |
87.0 km/h 1.25 s/km |
2:34:02 (9242) | 5.
1. class 2/8 5. ERC |
SS27 Tanvald - Zlatá Olešnice 1 (10.01 km) | 7:53 (473) | 7.
2. class 2/8 7. ERC |
76.2 km/h 1.50 s/km |
2:41:55 (9715) | 5.
1. class 2/8 5. ERC |
SS28 Helkovice - Jesenný 1 (5.54 km) | 4:21 (261) | 13.
3. class 2/8 13. ERC |
76.4 km/h 3.07 s/km |
2:46:16 (9976) | 5.
1. class 2/8 5. ERC |
SS29 Bozkov - Semily-Bítouchov 1 (8.68 km) | 6:21 (381) | 11.
2. class 2/8 11. ERC |
82.0 km/h 2.30 s/km |
2:52:37 (10357) | 5.
1. class 2/8 5. ERC |
SS30 Bystrá - Čikvásky 1 (8.13 km) | 6:13 (373) | 6.
2. class 2/8 6. ERC |
78.5 km/h 1.11 s/km |
2:58:50 (10730) | 4.
1. class 2/8 4. ERC |
SS31 Brdo - Újezdec 1 (7.14 km) | 5:18 (318) | 6.
2. class 2/8 6. ERC |
80.8 km/h 2.10 s/km |
3:04:08 (11048) | 4.
1. class 2/8 4. ERC |
SS32 Dolní Stakory - Úhelnice 2 (6.59 km) | 3:33 (213) | 5.
2. class 2/8 5. ERC |
111.4 km/h 0.76 s/km |
3:07:41 (11261) | 3.
1. class 2/8 3. ERC |
SS33 Olešnice - Kacanovy 2 (10.11 km) | 6:38 (398) | 3.
1. class 2/8 3. ERC |
91.4 km/h 0.10 s/km |
3:14:19 (11659) | 3.
1. class 2/8 3. ERC |
SS34 Roudný - Loktuše 2 (9.76 km) | 6:53 (413) | 7.
2. class 2/8 7. ERC |
85.1 km/h 1.02 s/km |
3:21:12 (12072) | 3.
1. class 2/8 3. ERC |
SS35 Koberovy-Chloudov - Malá Skála 2 (4.66 km) | 3:30 (210) | 3.
1. class 2/8 3. ERC |
79.9 km/h 0.64 s/km |
3:24:42 (12282) | 3.
1. class 2/8 3. ERC |
SS36 Bezděčín - Hodkovice nad Mohelkou 2 (5.87 km) | 13:09 (789) | 48.
11. class 2/8 48. ERC |
26.8 km/h 88.42 s/km |
3:37:51 (13071) | 9.
2. class 2/8 9. ERC |
SS37 Šimonovice - Světlá pod Ještědem 2 (11.10 km) | 8:38 (518) | 1.
1. class 2/8 1. ERC |
77.1 km/h |
3:46:29 (13589) | 9.
2. class 2/8 9. ERC |
SS38 Liberec - Bedřichov 2 (7.53 km) | 5:33 (333) | 2.
1. class 2/8 2. ERC |
81.4 km/h 0.40 s/km |
3:52:02 (13922) | 9.
2. class 2/8 9. ERC |
SS39 Horní Lučany nad Nisou - Jiřetín pod Bukovou 2 (13.60 km) | 10:36 (636) | 4.
2. class 2/8 4. ERC |
77.0 km/h 1.40 s/km |
4:02:38 (14558) | 9.
2. class 2/8 9. ERC |
SS40 Tanvald - Zlatá Olešnice 2 (10.01 km) | 8:17 (497) | 5.
2. class 2/8 5. ERC |
72.5 km/h 0.70 s/km |
4:10:55 (15055) | 9.
2. class 2/8 9. ERC |
SS41 Helkovice - Jesenný 2 (5.54 km) | 4:39 (279) | 2.
1. class 2/8 2. ERC |
71.5 km/h 0.18 s/km |
4:15:34 (15334) | 9.
2. class 2/8 9. ERC |
SS42 Bozkov - Semily-Bítouchov 2 (8.68 km) | 6:52 (412) | 4.
1. class 2/8 4. ERC |
75.8 km/h 1.73 s/km |
4:22:26 (15746) | 9.
2. class 2/8 9. ERC |
SS43 Bystrá - Čikvásky 2 (8.13 km) | 6:53 (413) | 3.
1. class 2/8 3. ERC |
70.9 km/h 1.35 s/km |
4:29:19 (16159) | 9.
2. class 2/8 9. ERC |
SS44 Brdo - Újezdec 2 (7.14 km) | 5:58 (358) | 1.
1. class 2/8 1. ERC |
71.8 km/h |
4:35:17 (16517) | 9.
2. class 2/8 9. ERC |
SS45 Kolomuty - Mladá Boleslav-Jemníky (10.10 km) | 6:10 (370) | 1.
1. class 2/8 1. ERC |
98.3 km/h |
4:41:27 (16887) | 9.
2. class 2/8 9. ERC |