lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Season 2019

flag FIA

Alpe Adria Rally Cup 2019

Participants AARC Light are not included in the overall ranking.
Codrivers standings are merged from Cup and Trophy sections.
26. 4. – 27. 4. 2019, Ajdovščina • entries/finish - 101/77 • asphalt 95,63 km • Other years
1.flagTurk Rok - Kacin BlankaiconHyundai i20 R5Team Hyundai Slovenija1:05:25.6
2.flagDe Cecco Claudio - De Marco AliceiconHyundai i20 R5Team Hyundai Slovenija1:06:56.4
3.flagPuskádi János - Gódor BarnabásiconŠkoda Fabia R5Eurosol Racing Team Hungary1:08:44.0
1.flagZanon Bernd - Piceno DenisiconRenault Clio S16001:10:07.5
2.flagŠtucin Martin - Maver GregoriconRenault Clio R3 MaxiAK Ajdovščina Motorsport1:10:36.1
3.flagGrossi Marko - Kavčič DavidiconCitroën C2 R2 MaxAK Ajdovščina Motorsport1:10:40.3
17. 5. – 18. 5. 2019, St. Veit / Glan • entries/finish - 65/55 • asphalt 67,06 km • Other years
1.flagWagner Simon - Winter GeraldiconŠkoda Fabia R5RS Club Wolfsberg39:50.8
2.flagKoch Maximilian - Brunthaler LisaiconŠkoda Fabia R541:04.9
3.flagRigler Gerald - Ettel BernhardiconFord Fiesta R5ZM Racing Team41:09.5
1.flagKramer Jun. Alfred - Kvick Jeannette-AnderssoniconOpel Adam R2Lema Racing44:54.1
2.flagSoravito Fabio - Soldá GiuseppeiconRenault Clio RSCarnia Racing45:29.1
3.flagZanon Bernd - Piceno DenisiconRenault Clio S160045:32.1
6. 6. – 8. 6. 2019, Zagreb • entries/finish - 80/54 • asphalt 156,92 km • Other years
1.flagTurk Rok - Kacin BlankaiconHyundai i20 R5AMD Gorica1:33:13.0
2.flagHideg Krisztián - Kerék IstvániconŠkoda Fabia R5AK Delta Sport1:33:45.2
3.flagKovács Antal - Istovics GergőiconFord Fiesta R51:36:11.4
1.flagGrossi Marko - Kavčič DavidiconCitroën C2 R2 MaxAK Ajdovščina Motorsport1:41:40.5
2.flagKramer Jun. Alfred - Kvick Jeannette-AnderssoniconOpel Adam R2Lema Racing1:42:28.9
3.flagŠtucin Martin - Maver GregoriconRenault Clio R3 MaxiAK Ajdovščina Motorsport1:43:41.8
13. 7. – 14. 7. 2019, Ampezzo • entries/finish - 121/76 • asphalt 84,00 km • Other years
1.flagSignor Marco - Bernardi PatrickiconŠkoda Fabia R5Sama Racing A.S.D.59:01.2
2.flagBravi Filippo - Bertoldi EnricoiconHyundai i20 R5North East Ideas A.S.D59:24.3
3.flagCescutti Nicola - Crosilla SimoneiconŠkoda Fabia R5Red White Scuderia59:24.5
1.flagZanon Bernd - Piceno DenisiconRenault Clio S1600Vimotorsport1:03:29.4
2.flagSoravito Fabio - Angeli IlariaiconRenault Clio RSCarnia Racing1:04:40.0
3.flagJung Thomas - Spielbichler ReneiconHonda Civic Type-R EP31:12:38.8
3. 8. – 4. 8. 2019, Scorzè • entries/finish - 13/7 • asphalt 57,77 km • Other years
1.flagMarangon Andrea - Bertoli LucaiconHonda Civic VTEC45:14.4
2.flagKogler Gottfried - Cornu SophieiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKIMIG Austria45:48.2
3.flagBattistel Luigi - Rech DenisiconFiat Uno TurboTeam Bassano SSD46:01.7
3. 8. – 4. 8. 2019, Scorzè • entries/finish - 80/50 • asphalt 57,77 km • Other years
1.flagAndolfi Fabio - Scattolin SimoneiconŠkoda Fabia R5Movisport SRL37:49.8
2.flagBizzotto Giampaolo - Tommasini SandraiconŠkoda Fabia R5La Superba S.S.D. A.R.L.38:34.2
3.flagLovisetto Adriano - Cracco CristianiconŠkoda Fabia R5Monselice Corse38:53.3
1.flagZanon Bernd - Piceno DenisiconRenault Clio S1600Vimotorsport40:58.3
2.flagDemuth Klaus - Jabornig KurticonRenault Clio Ragnotti44:39.3
3.flagCrozzoli Marco - del Frari AlaniconOpel Astra GSi 16VRally Team SRL45:41.7
27. 9. – 28. 9. 2019, Melk • entries/finish - 80/55 • asphalt 152,62 km - (cancelled 16,42 km) • Other years
1.flagNeubauer Hermann - Ettel-Kaiser ChristinaiconFord Fiesta R5ZM Racing Team1:20:57.0
2.flagWagner Julian - Winklhofer PirminiconŠkoda Fabia R5BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team1:21:43.8
3.flagKoch Maximilian - Brunthaler LisaiconŠkoda Fabia R51:22:18.7
1.flagHinterreiter Manfred - Tinschert ChristianiconMercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16VRallye Club Perg1:35:38.0
2.flagJirátko sen. Aleš - Jirátko jun. AlešiconBMW 2002 Ti1:40:31.7
3.flagKogler Gottfried - Cornu SophieiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKIMIG Austria1:41:00.1
18. 10. – 19. 10. 2019, Dobersberg • entries/finish - 78/61 • asphalt 99,54 km • Other years
1.flagFischerlehner Martin - Unterweger TobiasiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.559:26.4
2.flagZeiringer Gernot - Stampfl Bianca MarinaiconŠkoda Fabia S2000GZ Racing team1:00:42.1
3.flagHofstetter Hannes - Mayrhofer NatalieiconSubaru Impreza GC81:02:14.3
1.flagLanda Nikolai - Landa GüntericonFord Fiesta R2T191:05:14.2
2.flagHinterreiter Manfred - Tinschert ChristianiconMercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16VRallye Club Perg1:06:25.7
3.flagJung Thomas - Spielbichler ReneiconHonda Civic Type-R EP31:09:27.3

Standings - drivers

flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagZanon Bernd57
(1.)
48
(3.)
- 52
(1.)
50
(1.)
- - - 207
2.flagJung Thomas - 27
(7.)
41
(4.)
43
(3.)
- - 33
(4.)
39
(3.)
183
3.flagHinterreiter Manfred39
(6.)
35
(5.)
- - - - 48
(1.)
43
(2.)
165
4.flagKogler Gottfried7
R
26
(8.)
39
(5.)
5
- 43
(4.)
35
(3.)
R 155
5.flagSoravito Fabio43
(4.)
48
(2.)
- 43
(2.)
2
R
- - - 136
6.flagCrozzoli Marco33
(9.)
25
(9.)
- 2
R
38
(3.)
- - 34
(4.)
132
7.flagLanda Nikolai26
(12.)
18
(11.)
- 36
(4.)
- - - 48
(1.)
128
8.flagJirátko sen. Aleš41
(7.)
35
(6.)
- 5
- - 38
(2.)
- 119
9.flagDemuth Klaus7
R
39
(4.)
7
R
7
R
48
(2.)
- - R 108
10.flagSchöller Peter32
(10.)
18
(10.)
35
(6.)
5
- 7
R
2
R
R 99

Standings progress

Standings - codrivers

flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagPiceno Denis17
(1.)
17
(3.)
- 12
(1.)
10
(1.)
- - - 56
2.flagEttel Bernhard7
10
- 14
13
- - 2
46
2.flagZeiser Thomas - 9
- 15
- - 10
12
46
4.flagBuna Zoltán13
8
13
- - - 8
2
44
5.flagLanda Günter13
(12.)
9
(11.)
- 12
(4.)
- - - 8
(1.)
42
6.flagBrandner Manuel7
R
- 7
R
7
R
- - - - 21

Standings progress

Stats

Stage wins progress