Season 2018
Germany
ADMV Berlin-Brandenburg 2018
24. 3. 2018, Lutherstadt Wittenberg • MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg • entries/finish - 52/36 • gravel 34.18 km • Other years
1. | Liebehenschel Dark - Drüge Markus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 24:13.4 | |||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Phieler Sara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 24:56.2 | |||
3. | Rink Andreas - Polzin Gernot | Subaru Impreza GT | 25:06.2 |
1. | Rink Andreas - Polzin Gernot | Subaru Impreza GT | 25:06.2 | |||
2. | Senglaub Sven - Eschenhorn Lydia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 26:17.0 | |||
3. | Milde Ken - Möhrpahl Heinke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 26:44.0 |
14. 4. 2018, Nordhausen • Nordhäuser MSC • entries/finish - 64/45 • gravel - asphalt • Other years
1. | Weileder Rudi - Weileder Simone | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Emmersdorf e.V. | 20:56.2 | ||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Phieler Sara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 20:58.1 | |||
3. | Reinikainen Petri - Hallia Timo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 21:20.4 |
1. | Milde Ken - Möhrpahl Heinke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 21:45.6 | |||
2. | Brunke Torsten - Stöckel Paul | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 23:15.5 | ||
3. | Meyer Norbert - Nagel Patrick | BMW M3 E46 | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 23:56.8 |
28. 4. 2018, Neuruppin • Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft • entries/finish - 51/38 • asphalt 35.00 km • Other years
1. | Czok Mario - Tänczyk Andy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 21:45.8 | |||
2. | Milde Ken - Wichura Henry | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 21:49.0 | |||
3. | Knüpfer Dirk - Knüpfer Jacqueline | Honda Civic Type-R R3 | 23:08.7 |
1. | Milde Ken - Wichura Henry | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 21:49.0 | |||
2. | Brunke Torsten - Stöckel Paul | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 24:10.3 | ||
3. | Meyer Norbert - Nagel Patrick | BMW M3 E46 | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 24:14.3 |
14. 7. 2018, Teterow • MC Bergring Teterow • entries/finish - 53/39 • gravel 35.00 km • Other years
1. | Dinkel Patrik - Kießling Felix | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AMC Coburg | 24:43.9 | ||
2. | Reinikainen Petri - Hallia Timo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 25:18.6 | |||
3. | Senglaub Sven - Eschenhorn Lydia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 25:27.0 |
1. | Senglaub Sven - Eschenhorn Lydia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 25:27.0 | |||
2. | Milde Ken - Becker Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 26:27.4 | |||
3. | Rink Andreas - Polzin Gernot | Subaru Impreza GT | 26:50.1 |
25. 8. 2018, Wedemark • entries/finish - 41/15 • gravel - asphalt 60.39 km • Other years
1. | Weileder Rudi - Weileder Simone | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Emmersdorf e.V. | 47:54.5 | ||
2. | Milde Ken - Ihlefeldt Jean | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 48:20.6 | |||
3. | Dinkel Michael - Allstadt Bernd | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | AMC Coburg | 49:54.0 |
1. | Milde Ken - Ihlefeldt Jean | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 48:20.6 | |||
2. | Leonhardt Thomas - Thamm Norbert | Audi S4 Avant | Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau | 52:50.6 |
Wrong route for some cars in SS1, but no penalty (Teams Retired during the rally) -> Fastest time SS1 with correct route #41
8. 9. 2018, Bad Schmiedeberg • MSC Bad Schmiedeberg • entries/finish - 77/55 • gravel - asphalt 62.60 km • Other years
DMSB Rallye Cup Nord #5 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #4 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft U23 #7 • ADMV Rallye Pokal #7 • Schotter Cup #6 • ADMV Gruppe G Cup #9 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #9 • ADMV Berlin-Brandenburg #6 • ADMV Sachsen #4 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt #6 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #6 • BMW 318 iS (D) #5 • ITRM #6 • Thüringen (TRM) #9
1. | Ketomäki Jukka - Munkwitz Kerstin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 36:15.5 | |||
2. | Weileder Rudi - Weileder Simone | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 37:13.1 | |||
3. | Ramonat Raphael - Phieler Sara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | RSG Mosbach e.V. | 37:25.5 |
1. | Stock Uwe - Sitz Steffen | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 41:58.0 | |||
2. | Meyer Norbert - Stopowski Dirk | BMW M3 E46 | 42:09.2 | |||
3. | Brunke Torsten - Stöckel Paul | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | 42:29.9 |
13. 10. 2018, Beelitz • Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau • entries/finish - 64/43 • gravel - asphalt 65.38 km • Other years
1. | Weileder Rudi - Weileder Simone | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Emmersdorf e.V. | 40:35.0 | ||
2. | Eriksson Jan - Eriksson Magnus | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 40:43.3 | |||
3. | Milde Ken - Möhrpahl Heinke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 41:40.9 |
1. | Milde Ken - Möhrpahl Heinke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 41:40.9 | |||
2. | Brunke Torsten - Stöckel Paul | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 45:52.1 | ||
3. | Irmer Maximilian - Schütte Mike | Audi Coupé Quattro V6 | 46:59.9 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||
1. | Milde Ken |
[3.] |
[1.] |
[1.] |
[2.] |
[1.] | R |
[1.] |
4067 |
||
2. | Brunke Torsten |
[5.] |
[2.] |
[2.] |
[4.] | R |
[3.] |
[2.] |
3762 |
||
3. | Eichhorst Eckhard |
[9.] |
[6.] |
[10.] |
[6.] | - |
[5.] |
[4.] |
2533 |
||
4. | Leonhardt Thomas |
[4.] |
[4.] |
[5.] | R |
[2.] | R |
R |
2325 |
||
5. | Meyer Norbert |
[7.] |
[3.] |
[3.] | R |
- |
[2.] | R |
2120 |
||
6. | Mekelburg Alexander | R |
[5.] |
[9.] |
[5.] | - |
[4.] | R |
1750 |
||
7. | Irmer Maximilian |
[6.] | - |
[7.] | - | R |
- |
[3.] |
1700 |
||
8. | Rink Andreas |
[1.] | R |
R |
[3.] | - | R |
- |
1550 |
||
9. | Stock Uwe | - | - |
[4.] | - | - |
[1.] | - |
1383 |
||
10. | Senglaub Sven |
[2.] | - | - |
[1.] | - | - | R |
984 |
||
11. | Schulze Hubertus | - | - |
[6.] | - | - | R |
- |
636 |
||
12. | Steinbach Lutz | - | - |
[8.] | R |
- | - | - |
500 |
||
13. | Langa Rainer |
[8.] | - | R |
- | - | - | - |
367 |